Jun 02, 2016 - Thursday 2:30 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
17 Terry Riely Carolyn Riely Ellen Hessel Ira Hessel A 1 - - - - - 0.00 66.00 5.87 Silver
16 Andrea Williams Marjorie Miller Sisir Sharma Ann Perry C 2 1 1 - - - 0.00 58.00 4.40 Silver
2 Janise Saul Wayne Rauschuber Marilyn German Dee Schade A 3 - - - - - 0.00 54.00 3.30 Silver
22 David Johnson Jr Marilyn Arnold George Fillis Karen Fillis B 4 2 - - - - 0.00 53.00 2.51 Silver
11 Ed Rawlinson Dave Swarthout Donna Swarthout Gary Anziani A 5 - - - - - 0.00 52.00 1.86 Silver
8 Louis Ray Stephen Hoffman Lew Spurlock Jo Neesvig B 6 3 - - - - 0.00 50.00 1.88 Silver
6 Bob Otis Andy Villastrigo Susan Hernandez Paula Wissman B - 4 - - - - 0.00 49.00 1.41 Silver
9 Rebecca Brown Sheryleen Grothus Diane Olson Donna McBride A - - - - - - 0.00 49.00 0.50 Silver
15 Debbie Schweiss Georgia Baron Maria Groussman Bob Steidel C - 5 2 - - - 0.00 44.00 1.37 Silver
5 Jeri Tribo Fran Vanecko Richard Curtin Kay Laird B - - - - - - 0.00 42.00 0.50 Silver
4 Jim Gorman Barbara Altgelt Betty Lou Sheerin Rowena Gorman C - - 3 - - - 0.00 40.00 1.02 Silver
13 Helen McCrae C David Mitchell Paula Warren Terrence Rice B - - - - - - 0.00 40.00 0.50 Silver
21 Roxana Tom Roxie Tom Orpha Sears Pat Prichard A - - - - - - 0.00 35.00 0.50 Silver
1 Stephen Simpson David Herron Myra Ribak Barbara Burns B - - - - - - 0.00 35.00 0.25 Silver
14 Susan Ohm K Voges Judy Lewis K Carpenter B - - - - - - 0.00 34.00 0.50 Silver
7 Jan Wingate James Cuccia Janice Fletcher Geneva Johnson C - - - - - - 0.00 34.00 0.50 Silver
18 Alison Andrews Phyllis Giffin Rebecca McCutcheon Judith Ortiz A - - - - - - 0.00 32.00 0.50 Silver
19 Carol Ellis Judy Caroll Taquino Maria Carstensen Marybeth Parsons C - - - - - - 0.00 29.00 0.25 Silver
20 Chip Franck Charlotte Schuepbach Elisabeth Kay Mike Vivian C - - - - - - 0.00 27.00 0.25 Silver
12 Wayne Tindall Joe Ramirez Barbara Gadea Carol Lahser C - - - - - - 0.00 25.00 0.25 Silver
10 Dorthy Rippstein Anyemarie Weaver Roxanne King Janina Kuzma B - - - - - - 0.00 24.00 0.25 Silver
3 Sunny Won Paul Fafoutakis Charlene Johnson Suzanne Miller C - - - - - - 0.00 8.00