Jun 07, 2016 - Tuesday 10:30 am

Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 2 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
12.30 Gold|Red 1 Robert MacDougallNaples, FL Marylee MacDougallNaples, FL Paul MichaelsBonita Springs, FL Vicki MaceBonita Springs, FL
8.61 Gold|Red 2 Steven GersteinTampa, FL Michael KonicekTampa, FL Richard KimeTampa, FL Lawrence StromingerTampa, FL
4.92 Gold|Red 3/4 Sally BonkoskiWinter Haven, FL Anton DuttonLake Wales, FL Thomas FeltonWinter Haven, FL Annette GrimpeWinter Haven, FL
4.92 Gold|Red 3/4 Andrew AltmanTampa, FL Joyce TorresZephyrhills, FL Charlotte ConnellyTampa, FL Mary HartTampa, FL

Recaps

Section 22

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Sally Bonkoski Anton Dutton Thomas Felton Annette Grimpe A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 4.92 Gold|Red
15 Ralph Fortson Catherine Cohan Mary Sabatini Riggi Klink A - - - - - - 0.00
14 Judith Duran Bruce Maier Jonathan Lowe Michelle Stencel A - - - - - - 0.00 1.23 Red
13 Rose Huggard Judith Gilman Flavia Robertson Gloria Stenzel A - - - - - - 0.00
12 Milferd Jones Virginia Jones William Hale Michael Williamson A - - - - - - 0.00
11 Steven Gerstein Michael Konicek Richard Kime Lawrence Strominger A 2 - - - - - 0.00 8.61 Gold|Red
10 Trisha Muniz Royald Zell Howard Braun Tim Eitel A - - - - - - 0.00
9 Robert MacDougall Marylee MacDougall Paul Michaels Vicki Mace A 1 - - - - - 0.00 12.30 Gold|Red
8 Ying Freedman Carol Weiner Patricia Stevens Eben Stevens A - - - - - - 0.00 1.23 Red
7 Jack Sieling Mary Miller Mary Jo Yates Phillip Nolen A - - - - - - 0.00
6 Patty Ronning Camille Searcy Linda Elliott Carolyn Donovan A - - - - - - 0.00
5 Kate Willet Martha Core David Lau Pamela Saari A - - - - - - 0.00 1.23 Red
4 Susan Jones Robert Jones Betsy Bunting Brenda Kefauver A - - - - - - 0.00
3 Andrew Altman Joyce Torres Charlotte Connelly Mary Hart A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 4.92 Gold|Red
2 Patty Duncan Michele Marks Sharon Crouse M. Clint Doss A - - - - - - 0.00
16 Phillip Fultz Linda Kneeburg Everett Newton Trudy O'Brien A - - - - - - 0.00 1.23 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results