Jun 25, 2016 - Saturday 7:00 pm

A/X Choice Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Kimmel Jones Gary Kessler A 4 - - 1/2 - - -0.19 55.65 56.02 55.83 7.38 Gold Scores
2 Eunice Patton Cindy Moore B 5 1 - 1/2 1 - 3.94 55.65 47.92 51.86 7.88 Gold Scores
4 Chuck Said Elaine Said A 7 - - - - - -3.12 48.51 54.63 51.51 4.38 Gold Scores
3 Arthur Seltzer Tod Moses A 8 - - - - - -7.73 43.15 58.33 50.60 3.89 Gold Scores
6 John Maloney Stephen Babin B 9 3 - - - - 1.16 50.89 48.61 49.77 4.43 Gold Scores
1 Robert Shair Daniel Bunde C 10 4 - 3 - - 1.78 51.19 47.69 49.47 3.32 Gold Scores
5 Judy Eaton Clay Cuthbertson A 15 - - - - - -0.93 44.94 46.76 45.83 2.19 Gold Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 En Xie Debra Romero A 2 - - 3 - - -3.71 54.76 62.04 58.33 13.13 Gold Scores
1 Phelps Lambert Bernard Kay A 3 - - 1 - - -1.88 56.25 59.95 58.07 9.84 Gold Scores
2 Susan Minder Douglas Minder B 11 - - - - - -1.66 46.73 50.00 48.34 2.92 Gold Scores
7 John Coe Karen Coe B 12 - - 2 1 - 8.00 55.06 39.35 47.35 2.69 Gold Scores
3 C Lee Hastings Jennifer Luner A 14 - - - - - -1.43 44.64 47.45 46.02 2.33 Gold Scores
4 Dolores Hill Brenda Hoffman B - - - - 2 - 5.40 50.89 40.28 45.68 1.07 Red Scores
5 Tom Ebers Eric Bardin C - - - - - - -0.59 41.67 42.82 42.23 Scores

Section O - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Eugene Kober Claudia Kober B 13 - - - - - 0.00 47.12 47.12 2.50 Gold Scores
1 Jay Shah R Dian Barker B - - - - - - 0.00 44.23 44.23 1.23 Red Scores

Section O - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Donald Florida Annette Clark A 1 - - - - - 0.00 61.30 61.30 17.50 Gold Scores
2 Tammy Keltner Charles Keltner C 6 2 - - - - 0.00 51.80 51.80 5.91 Gold Scores
1 Steven Early Joseph 'Jef' Franklin Jr C - - - - - - 0.00 44.83 44.83 1.07 Red Scores