Jun 22, 2016 - Wednesday Final

Stratified Side Game Series I Event Summary

Session

88.0 Tables Based on: 8.0

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Overall Score Player 1 Player 2
5.52 Gold 1/2 65.16 Teresa SackettRochester, MN
5.52 Gold 1/2 65.16 Carol MahoneyRochester, MN
6.06 Gold|Red 3/4 63.59 Carol CummingsOwatonna, MN
6.06 Gold|Red 3/4 63.59 Pat BurrowsRochester, MN
4.76 Gold|Red 5 60.13 Karen PickelsimerGilbert, IL

Recaps

Section 01

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Teresa Sackett A 1/2 - - - - - 0.00 130.32 5.52 Gold Scores
2 Carol Mahoney A 1/2 - - - - - 0.00 130.32 5.52 Gold Scores
3 Carol Cummings A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 127.17 6.06 Gold|Red Scores
4 Pat Burrows A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 127.17 6.06 Gold|Red Scores
5 Karen Pickelsimer A 5 - - - - - 0.00 120.26 4.76 Gold|Red Scores
7 John Jackson A - - - - - - 0.00 119.96 4.00 Gold|Red Scores
6 Joan Jackson A - - - - - - 0.00 119.96 4.00 Gold|Red Scores
8 Steve Brown A - - - - - - 0.00 115.47 6.44 Gold|Red Scores
9 Caryl Brown A - - - - - - 0.00 115.47 6.44 Gold|Red Scores
11 Roger Dieringer A - - - - - - 0.00 113.92 4.35 Red Scores
10 Douglas St John A - - - - - - 0.00 113.92 4.35 Red Scores
12 Arnold Fockler A - - - - - - 0.00 109.11 3.03 Gold|Red Scores
13 Judy Hansen A - - - - - - 0.00 109.11 3.03 Gold|Red Scores
14 Rolando Brabant A - - - - - - 0.00 107.76 2.84 Gold|Red Scores
16 Ann Van Ryn A - - - - - - 0.00 107.56 2.74 Red Scores
15 Grant Boadwine A - - - - - - 0.00 107.56 2.74 Red Scores
17 Thomas Sucher A - - - - - - 0.00 104.08 1.99 Red Scores
18 Sherilyn Sorem A - - - - - - 0.00 104.08 1.99 Red Scores
19 Melodee Curtes A - - - - - - 0.00 102.32 0.99 Red Scores
20 Barbara Schuelke A - - - - - - 0.00 102.32 0.99 Red Scores
22 Sharon May A - - - - - - 0.00 101.72 Scores
21 Suzanne Haidinger A - - - - - - 0.00 101.72 Scores
23 Greg Caucutt A - - - - - - 0.00 101.25 Scores
24 Dave Hoffman A - - - - - - 0.00 101.25 Scores
25 Alice Kratsch A - - - - - - 0.00 99.39 2.46 Red Scores
27 Barbara Subak A - - - - - - 0.00 99.33 Scores
26 Fran Herrmann A - - - - - - 0.00 99.33 Scores
28 Elaine Burnette A - - - - - - 0.00 79.83 0.92 Red Scores
29 Frank Burnette A - - - - - - 0.00 79.83 0.92 Red Scores
30 Jo Kohn A - - - - - - 0.00 58.33 2.27 Red Scores
31 Ronald Kohn A - - - - - - 0.00 58.33 2.27 Red Scores
33 Timothy O'Reilly A - - - - - - 0.00 57.81 1.60 Red Scores
32 Linda Shaw A - - - - - - 0.00 57.81 1.60 Red Scores
34 Gary Amundson A - - - - - - 0.00 57.50 2.27 Red Scores
35 Ivan Tzonthev A - - - - - - 0.00 57.50 2.27 Red Scores
36 Jerry Johnson A - - - - - - 0.00 57.13 2.46 Red Scores
38 Bruce Kaiser A - - - - - - 0.00 55.06 2.56 Red Scores
37 Don Radosevich A - - - - - - 0.00 55.06 2.56 Red Scores
39 Tyrone Loving A - - - - - - 0.00 54.76 1.92 Red Scores
40 Lori Jemmi A - - - - - - 0.00 54.63 Scores
41 Maureen Shere A - - - - - - 0.00 54.63 Scores
45 Janet Brandt A - - - - - - 0.00 52.98 1.20 Red Scores
44 Robert Kruger A - - - - - - 0.00 52.98 1.20 Red Scores
43 Tara Mufich A - - - - - - 0.00 52.98 1.46 Red Scores
42 Donna Cart A - - - - - - 0.00 52.98 1.46 Red Scores
46 Joyce Young A - - - - - - 0.00 51.79 0.82 Red Scores
47 Norma Jorgensen A - - - - - - 0.00 51.79 0.82 Red Scores
49 Mary Persinger A - - - - - - 0.00 51.50 1.85 Red Scores
48 Vicki Sosnay A - - - - - - 0.00 51.50 1.85 Red Scores
50 Irma Danna A - - - - - - 0.00 50.89 0.86 Red Scores
51 Pasquales Danna A - - - - - - 0.00 50.89 0.86 Red Scores
52 Barbara Mierzwinski A - - - - - - 0.00 50.42 0.92 Red Scores
53 Ilene Gasner A - - - - - - 0.00 50.42 0.92 Red Scores
55 Janice Koerner A - - - - - - 0.00 50.00 Scores
54 Susan Powers A - - - - - - 0.00 50.00 Scores
56 Blake Harrop A - - - - - - 0.00 49.11 Scores
57 Mark Stein A - - - - - - 0.00 49.11 Scores
58 Daniel Larson A - - - - - - 0.00 48.50 1.49 Red Scores
59 Dennis Skinder A - - - - - - 0.00 48.50 1.49 Red Scores
60 Michael Lattyak A - - - - - - 0.00 48.21 Scores
61 James McKinney A - - - - - - 0.00 48.00 Scores
62 Simon Sellers A - - - - - - 0.00 48.00 Scores
63 Bonnie Simonds A - - - - - - 0.00 47.92 Scores
64 Richard Simonds A - - - - - - 0.00 47.92 Scores
66 Greg Maccoubrey A - - - - - - 0.00 46.43 Scores
65 Barbara Uhrina A - - - - - - 0.00 46.43 Scores
67 Sue Lan Ma A - - - - - - 0.00 45.54 Scores
68 John Gillett A - - - - - - 0.00 45.50 0.92 Red Scores
69 Stephen Furuta A - - - - - - 0.00 45.50 0.92 Red Scores
70 Tim Toomey A - - - - - - 0.00 41.37 Scores
71 Donald Dahlgren A - - - - - - 0.00 41.37 Scores
75 John Kerr A - - - - - - 0.00 41.25 0.78 Red Scores
74 Ben Perks A - - - - - - 0.00 41.25 0.78 Red Scores
73 Ryna Becker A - - - - - - 0.00 41.25 0.78 Red Scores
72 Renee Rosenberg A - - - - - - 0.00 41.25 0.78 Red Scores
76 Kathleen Gerbosi A - - - - - - 0.00 40.00 0.92 Red Scores
78 Joyce Tjarks A - - - - - - 0.00 39.88 Scores
77 Thomas Mier A - - - - - - 0.00 39.88 Scores
79 Linda Bilsbarrow A - - - - - - 0.00 39.50 Scores
80 Roy Bilsbarrow A - - - - - - 0.00 39.50 Scores
81 Yu-Diann Lu A - - - - - - 0.00 38.99 Scores
82 Robert Givens A - - - - - - 0.00 38.99 Scores
84 Ron Hopman A - - - - - - 0.00 37.50 Scores
83 Caralee Hopman A - - - - - - 0.00 37.50 Scores
85 Judith Coenen A - - - - - - 0.00 33.33 Scores
86 Carol Ferguson A - - - - - - 0.00 33.33 Scores
87 Sue McMillin A - - - - - - 0.00 31.63 Scores
88 Doris Hicks A - - - - - - 0.00 31.63 Scores