May 28, 2016 - Saturday 1:30 pm

Stratiflighted Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section D - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Joshua Stark Suzanne Dunn A 3 - - 1 - - 57.64 57.64 4.23 Gold D - 9 - N/S Scores
13 Jeffrey Miller Maribeth Miller A 4 - - 2 - - 56.89 56.89 2.96 Red D - 13 - N/S Scores
17 Terry Goodykoontz Michael Heins B 5 1 - 3 1 - 56.77 56.77 2.12 Gold|Red D - 4 - E/W Scores
9 Michael Carmen Kathleen Safranski A 7 - - 4 - - 55.77 55.77 1.48 Red D - 13 - E/W Scores
8 John Coe Karen Coe A 8 - - 5 - - 55.73 55.73 0.85 Red D - 8 - N/S Scores
1 Charles Sheaff Helen Glisson A 10 - - 6 - - 55.03 55.03 0.71 Red D - 1 - N/S Scores
6 Carole Sholes Ron Sholes A 11 - - 7 - - 54.51 54.51 0.60 Red D - 6 - N/S Scores
14 Eileen Klees Charles Klees C 12 4 2 8 2 1 54.49 54.49 1.26 Gold D - 1 - E/W Scores
7 Nell Schneider Judy Eaton A 16 - - - - - 51.39 51.39 D - 7 - N/S Scores
16 William Gheen James Farley A 17 - - - - - 51.28 51.28 D - 3 - E/W Scores
18 Martha Leary Richard Ellis Jr A 19 - - - - - 50.16 50.16 D - 17 - N/S Scores
3 John Russell Norman Coombs A - - - - - - 48.96 48.96 D - 4 - N/S Scores
15 Constance Galanti Wynn Cook B - 9 - - 3 - 48.09 48.09 0.90 Red D - 2 - E/W Scores
12 JoAnn Schroeder Phillip Kenney C - 10 6 - 4 2 47.57 47.57 0.88 Red D - 12 - N/S Scores
19 Matthew Dyer Kelly Mao B - - - - - - 44.10 44.10 D - 6 - E/W Scores
2 Craig Wakefield Lynne Marley B - - - - - - 43.92 43.92 Scores
11 David Stevens Randal Malone C - - - - - - 39.10 39.10 D - 15 - E/W Scores
4 Fred Johnston Philip McPeek C - - - - - - 39.06 39.06 D - 8 - E/W Scores
5 Mary Lattan Christopher Shaw Jr C - - - - - - 38.89 38.89 D - 5 - N/S Scores

Section D - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Donald Florida Annette Clark A 1 - - 1 - - 66.51 66.51 4.23 Gold D - 14 - E/W Scores
3 Kay Beck Jerry Premo A 2 - - 2 - - 64.10 64.10 2.96 Red D - 3 - N/S Scores
1 D Atteberry Mark Daily B 6 2 - 3 1 - 56.41 56.41 2.12 Gold|Red Scores
14 Michele Joike Trevor Joike C 9 3 1 4 2 1 55.61 55.61 1.51 Gold D - 14 - N/S Scores
10 Cameron Barbian Donna Barbian C 13/14 5/6 3 5/6 3/4 2 54.17 54.17 1.06 Red D - 10 - N/S Scores
8 Kimberly Grant Gary Chaney B 13/14 5/6 - 5/6 3/4 - 54.17 54.17 0.85 Red D - 12 - E/W Scores
18 Julian Manasse-Boetani Ruth Ng C 15 7 4 7 - 3 51.44 51.44 0.76 Red D - 18 - N/S Scores
12 Neil Whittle Ardythe Edwards C 18 8 5 8 - - 50.32 50.32 0.53 Red D - 16 - E/W Scores
16 Deborah Avery Edward Horton A - - - - - - 49.52 49.52 D - 16 - N/S Scores
6 John Derdall Jan Derdall A - - - - - - 49.36 49.36 D - 10 - E/W Scores
15 Peter Ashbrook Gary Dell C - - 7 - - - 46.47 46.47 D - 15 - N/S Scores
5 Ron Ashbacher Allyson Wolfe A - - - - - - 44.71 44.71 D - 9 - E/W Scores
17 Nan Presser Jane Dodd C - - - - - - 44.39 44.39 D - 5 - E/W Scores
7 C Lee Hastings Jennifer Luner A - - - - - - 44.07 44.07 D - 11 - E/W Scores
11 Sandy Palmer Dennis Hawtin C - - - - - - 43.75 43.75 D - 11 - N/S Scores
13 Thomas Flanders Robert Otto A - - - - - - 43.59 43.59 D - 17 - E/W Scores
4 Noreen Bryant Diane Scott C - - - - - - 41.83 41.83 D - 7 - E/W Scores
2 Barbara Azzam Farid Azzam B - - - - - - 39.58 39.58 D - 2 - N/S Scores