May 18, 2016 - Wednesday 1:30 pm

Stratified Open Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section EE

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
7 Paul Thurston Keith Balcombe Robert Hollow Malcolm Ewashkiw A 1/2 - - - - - 0.00 106.00 8.58 Gold
9 Jacob Morgan Marie-France Benoit Bob Zeller Detlef Ladewig A 1/2 - - - - - 0.00 106.00 8.58 Gold
5 Charlotte St Amant Lyn Stevens Moira O'Reilly Elaine Johannsson A 3 - - - - - 0.00 88.00 5.51 Gold
6 Jean-Luc Dubois Marie Duval Marcel Soucy Jacques Lafrance B 4 1 - - - - 0.00 84.00 5.39 Gold
17 Mark McDermott Gary Philips Ranald Davidson Rona Cappell A 5 - - - - - 0.00 82.00 3.27 Gold
4 Donald Kersey Greg McKellar Allan Smith Bill Kertes A - - - - - - 0.00 78.00 1.44 Red
11 Patti McCabe Phyllis Landry Irene Simm Margaret Taylor B - 2 - - - - 0.00 74.00 4.04 Gold
16 John Gerretsen Assunta Gerretsen Margo Johnston Mary Seifred C - 3 1 - - - 0.00 73.00 3.03 Gold
1 Jack Shinehoft Carol Harries Gaylia Ohlman Keith Prytulka Brian Moorby B - 4 - - - - 0.00 68.00 2.27 Gold
15 Doug Elliott Thomas Rajnovich Cindy Mahn Elizabeth McDowell A - - - - - - 0.00 66.00 0.72 Red
8 Therese Huot Yolande Daoust Bonnie Fredenburgh Douglas Andrews C - - 2 - - - 0.00 65.00 2.17 Gold
14 Richard Muse Gary Christenson Diane Jamieson Louise Hollingsworth C - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 1.08 Red
18 Joan Renzoni Martie Cervenko Sylvia Moreau Doris Waddell B - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 0.72 Red
13 Amanda Walley Irene Churchill Lily Chew Bruce Tennant B - - - - - - 0.00 61.00 1.08 Red
2 Larry Mitz Lee Mitz Niki Mitz Lew Mitz B - - - - - - 0.00 59.00 1.08 Red
3 Marlene Gage Mary Daniher Diane Betts Sheila Thompson C - - - - - - 0.00 53.00 0.72 Red
10 Alan Robertson Elaine Rhodenizer Colleen Holmes Verna Glenn C - - - - - - 0.00 48.00 0.72 Red
12 Charles Waddell Riet Haaksman Christel Rogers Shirley Grundy B - - - - - - 0.00 25.00