May 30, 2016 - Monday 10:00 am

Fort Bragg A/X/Y Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X Y A X Y
7 Jeff Meckstroth Josef Blass Jacek Pszczola Jacek Kalita Michal Nowosadzki Eric Rodwell A 1 - - - - - 0.00 103.00 23.23 Gold
17 Michael Kovacich Robert White Larry Harding Emory Whitaker A 2 - - - - - 0.00 88.00 20.90 Gold
31 Brian Mason Gerrianne Mason Judith Bloomer George Bloomer A 3 - - - - - 0.00 85.00 15.68 Gold
16 Dan Fowler Fred King Hugh Brown Jr Len Case A 4 - - - - - 0.00 79.00 11.76 Gold
3 Walter May Barton Bloom Tom Menges Hsun-Kang Su A 5 - - - - - 0.00 78.00 9.29 Gold
4 Kenneth Davis David Fleischer Tracy Brines Maureen Brines A 6 - - - - - 0.00 74.00 7.96 Gold
6 Linda Smith Ron Smith Gloria Bart Les Bart A 7/8 - - - - - 0.00 71.00 6.58 Gold
13 John Marriott Jr Lance Shull Audrey Shull John Cobb Jr X 7/8 1 - - - - 0.00 71.00 15.38 Gold
28 Sue Cooper William High Annalee Gault Bill Barkley A - - - - - - 0.00 70.00 1.68 Red
21 Marc Warner Dewayne Jones Lynn Jones Paul Benedict A - - - - - - 0.00 68.00 0.84 Red
18 Melissa Gumbert James Gumbert Gayle Covey Steven Devico X - 2 - - - - 0.00 67.00 11.54 Gold
27 Jerry Helms B Wayne Stuart III Erik Secan Olin Hubert A - - - - - - 0.00 66.00 1.26 Red
9 Jeffrey Boak Paul Kobrin Kenneth Dye Betsy Mebane Y - 3 1 - - - 0.00 66.00 8.65 Gold
1 George Russell Nancy Colter Bob Simkins Gary Schwartz X - 4/5 - - - - 0.00 64.00 5.81 Gold
2 Alan Tenenbaum David Rodney Avril Rodney Mary Tenenbaum X - 4/5 - - - - 0.00 64.00 5.81 Gold
25 Stan Schenker David Milton David Rogers Bob Heller A - - - - - - 0.00 64.00 1.68 Red
8 Bill Wisdom Tom Rutledge Randy Joyce Kay Joyce A - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 1.05 Red
24 Alan Senzel Jack Whetstone Walter Stein Lee Laske X - 6/7 - - - - 0.00 59.00 4.12 Gold
20 Jean Leggett Kent Leggett John Kimel Jr H Summey Leonard Y - 6/7 2 - - - 0.00 59.00 5.93 Gold
19 W. Clay Hamner Michael Ventura Peter J Boyd-Bowman Alex Hudson Y - - 3/4 - - - 0.00 53.00 3.90 Gold
11 Mike Rice Rosalind Lin Karen Callihan Steve Callihan Y - - 3/4 - - - 0.00 53.00 3.90 Gold
29 John Kirby Ziad Kurdi Will Colmer Chase Babington Y - - - - - - 0.00 52.00 1.26 Red
26 Glen Anderson James McKinney Thomas Roberg Peggy Haigler Y - - - - - - 0.00 51.00 1.26 Red
14 Gerald Blakely Douglas Millsap Alec Price Larry Jones X - - - - - - 0.00 50.00 1.26 Red
12 Susan Winkler Mary Vickers Lois Mendell Peter Adler Y - - - - - - 0.00 46.00 1.05 Red
30 Jay Carter Donna Rodwell Barbara Heller Thomas Bandy Rich Regan X - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 0.84 Red
23 Eileen Easterling James Easterling Helen McCartha Krishnan Gopalakrishnan Y - - - - - - 0.00 42.00 0.84 Red
22 Doraine Ross Peggy Kemf Ann Lockhart Gail Dupree Y - - - - - - 0.00 35.00 0.84 Red
5 Paul Johnson III Lee Johnson Tyler Eaves Nancy Zeller X - - - - - - 0.00 31.00 0.42 Red
15 Rosalyn Katz Barry Buehler Mary Jo Dunnebacke Laverne Burch Y - - - - - - 0.00 23.00
10 Diana Holt Patricia Fowlkes James Fowlkes Jo Murray Y - - - - - - 0.00 21.00