Apr 09, 2016 - Saturday

Lewis Clark Open Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Ann Zorn Sherm Supola A 2 - - 2/3 - - 196.00 57.99 215.80 411.80 6.71 Silver Scores
8 Judy Galle Janine Huschka B 3 1 - 4 2 - 188.00 55.62 216.23 404.23 5.03 Silver Scores
14 Ramona Doll Joann Feist B 5 3 - 2/3 1 - 196.00 57.99 186.77 382.77 2.98 Silver Scores
5 Gordon Bower Deb Purvis A 7 - - 1 - - 198.50 58.73 168.13 366.63 2.75 Silver Scores
9 Jeanne Clapp Mona Brant A - - - - - - 178.50 52.81 186.77 365.27 1.27 Silver Scores
12 George Haratyk Dennis Caswell B - 4 - - - - 182.50 53.99 169.00 351.50 1.43 Silver Scores
4 Edwina Wilkins Vickie Wagner B - 5 - - - - 133.00 39.35 209.73 342.73 2.09 Silver Scores
1 Sarah Knostman James Knostman B - - - 6 3 - 183.00 54.14 158.60 341.60 0.57 Silver Scores
7 Joseph Barrett Aeron Mouat A - - - - - - 172.00 50.89 167.70 339.70 Scores
13 Jerry Kaiser Mary Jo Brown A - - - 5 - - 184.00 54.44 155.57 339.57 0.55 Silver Scores
6 Dale Peterson Judy Peterson C - - - - - - 126.00 37.28 177.67 303.67 0.72 Silver Scores
3 Leona McGiboney Lon Doll A - - - - - - 137.50 40.68 165.97 303.47 Scores
11 Les Kremer Susan Knox B - - - - - - 151.00 44.67 133.47 284.47 Scores
2 John Eastman III Joyce Johnson C - - - - - 1 140.00 41.42 137.37 277.37 0.62 Silver Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
13 Rick Chin Mike Copeland A 1 - - 1 - - 242.00 71.60 204.10 446.10 8.94 Silver Scores
10 Barbara Lombardy Mary Apple C 4 2 1 3 1 1 183.50 54.29 206.70 390.20 3.77 Silver Scores
1 Chuck Gilje Tom Romine A 6 - - 2 - - 206.00 60.95 168.13 374.13 2.55 Silver Scores
11 Sharon Carter Marsha Schell A - - - 4 - - 177.50 52.51 184.60 362.10 1.56 Silver Scores
6 Susan Walton Patti Supola B - - - - 2 - 163.50 48.37 177.23 340.73 1.21 Silver Scores
3 Robert Morris Jerry Schmidt B - - - - - - 153.50 45.41 182.43 335.93 0.84 Silver Scores
12 Robert Allen Karen Allen B - - - - - - 156.00 46.15 176.80 332.80 0.60 Silver Scores
5 John Paxton David Orser A - - - 6 - - 166.00 49.11 157.30 323.30 0.46 Silver Scores
14 Lisa Lombardy Diane Paszkowski C - - 2 - 3/4 - 157.00 46.45 160.33 317.33 1.51 Silver Scores
7 Gail Heatherly Monta Bell A - - - - - - 150.50 44.53 164.23 314.73 Scores
2 Sandy Jomini Pierre Jomini B - - - - 3/4 - 157.00 46.45 137.37 294.37 0.49 Silver Scores
4 Juanita Mouat Dan Dassinger C - - - - - - 146.50 43.34 135.63 282.13 Scores
8 Linda Capser Eugene Wadas B - - - - - - 134.00 39.64 139.97 273.97 Scores
9 Joel Wagner Helen Samuelson A - - - 5 - - 51.18 173.00 0.55 Silver Scores