Apr 10, 2016 - Sunday

Sunday Stratified Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
13 Michael Creager Kenneth Kranyak Stan Dub Greg Michaels A 1 - - - - - 0.00 147.00 9.90 Silver
21 Robert Ryan Chris Murphy Subhash Agarwal Indira Agarwal C 2 1 1 - - - 0.00 140.00 7.43 Silver
8 David Donald Charles Smith Barbara Grzegorzewski Steven Grzegorzewski A 3 - - - - - 0.00 132.00 5.57 Silver
1 Harvey Bernstein Irene Bernstein Janet Rice Thomas Rice B 4 2 - - - - 0.00 122.00 4.48 Silver
17 Gladys Martin Susan Bedall Rebekah Clocker Virginia Young A 5 - - - - - 0.00 119.00 3.30 Silver
4 Donald Southam Lia Staaf Charles Wen James Bartko B 6/7 3/4 - - - - 0.00 112.00 2.94 Silver
25 Jill Otte Leo Mann John Tscholl Jim Overcasher B 6/7 3/4 - - - - 0.00 112.00 2.94 Silver
12 Richard Early Monica Early Brian Ellis Hope Ellis A - - - - - - 0.00 110.00 1.20 Silver
6 Daniel Solow Sidney Borison Ellen Miles Arthur Heuer C - 5 2 - - - 0.00 107.00 2.06 Silver
2 James Fasnacht Georgia Laikos William Polley Olivia Gates C - 6/7 3/4 - - - 0.00 94.00 1.60 Silver
11 James Novak Bernard Heyman Jeffrey Leeson Lois Butler A - - - - - - 0.00 94.00 0.90 Silver
5 Alex McCrea Sushil Steve Suri Steven Wolotsky Ronald Werner C - 6/7 3/4 - - - 0.00 94.00 1.60 Silver
24 Frank Scali Henry Essig S Graham Kelly Alper Buldum B - - - - - - 0.00 93.00 0.90 Silver
16 Mathew Van Sickle Huei Rong Chern John Bacon Sue Lan Ma B - - - - - - 0.00 91.00 0.90 Silver
20 Joan Barzilai Suzanne Cutler Steve Garfunkel Frances Mulkins C - - - - - - 0.00 91.00 0.90 Silver
7 Kevin Robertson Sharon Robertson Bernie Greenspan Barbara Greenspan Susan Stark Jake Agregado Jr A - - - - - - 0.00 88.00 0.90 Silver
15 Gregory Bruhn Peggy Gallagher Carolyn Keagler Harry Keagler C - - - - - - 0.00 84.00 0.90 Silver
10 Laura Palascak Douglas Henderson Edith Dus-Garden John Power C - - - - - - 0.00 78.00 0.90 Silver
3 Susan Hall Lucille Race Martha Wilk Jane Vickery B - - - - - - 0.00 71.00 0.60 Silver
23 Susan Bussan Judy Saccogna Judith Taylor Mary Sears B - - - - - - 0.00 63.00 0.75 Silver
22 Peter Miller Bonnie Goodman Doris Mikstay Elena Steingraf B - - - - - - 0.00 63.00 0.45 Silver
19 Nancy Evans Mary Gleghorn Barbara Schidlowski Shirley Lundstrom B - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 0.60 Silver
14 Jeannette Jensen Donald Bergmeyer Karen Hudecek Constance Bogan C - - - - - - 0.00 52.00 0.60 Silver
26 Chuck Eastin Marc Scacco Bob Bartko John Watts B - - - - - - 0.00 50.00 0.30 Silver
18 Audrey May Patricia Petruzzi C. Daniel Sommer Rosemarie Sanscrainte B - - - - - - 0.00 40.00 0.30 Silver
9 Barbara Sparhawk Janice Eberle Arlene Markey Duane Smith C - - - - - - 0.00 31.00