Apr 10, 2016 - Sunday

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
25 Sally Hill Bruce Toder Jerome Weiss Stewart Cramer A 1 - - - - - 0.00 148.00 9.63 Silver
23 S Neubecker Eva Schmidt John Lyth Robert Padgug Dian Petrov B 2 1 - - - - 0.00 145.00 7.22 Silver
17 John Welte Martha Welte Linda Burroughsford Thomas Koralewski C 3 2 1 - - - 0.00 142.00 5.42 Silver
11 Stephannie Culbertson Andrew Russell George Morrissey Brian Macartney A 4 - - - - - 0.00 136.00 4.06 Silver
7 David Hemmer Christine Urbanek Randolph Seidenberg Jr Saleh Fetouh A 5 - - - - - 0.00 133.00 3.21 Silver
22 Davis Heussler Michael Ryan Judy Graf David Colligan B 6 3 - - - - 0.00 131.00 2.91 Silver
13 Robert Cannizzaro Jay Costello Donna Steffan Roger Woodin A - - - - - - 0.00 127.00 1.16 Silver
15 Elbert HargesheimerIII Christy Kellogg Alexander Kowal Stanley Kozlowski A - - - - - - 0.00 123.00 1.31 Silver
20 James Gullo Judith Padgug Elaine Kurasiewicz Barry Passer A - - - - - - 0.00 114.00 1.16 Silver
8 Lynn Ackerman Dolores Toohey Mary Miller Yvonne Limbeck B - 4 - - - - 0.00 110.00 2.19 Silver
14 Ten-Pao Lee Shakeel Ahmad Manju Ceylony Gaurang Sheth B - 5 - - - - 0.00 109.00 1.73 Silver
1 Sushil Amlani Rajinder Puri Paula Jones James Jones C - 6/8 2/3 - - - 0.00 107.00 1.81 Silver
5 Susan Bergman Fran Kurtz Claire Gareleck Gay Simpson B - 6/8 - - - - 0.00 107.00 1.31 Silver
9 Paul Zittel Linda Zittel Carl Hasselback Jan Hasselback C - 6/8 2/3 - - - 0.00 107.00 1.81 Silver
3 Sandra England Ken Meier Barbara Pieterse Martin Pieterse B - - - - - - 0.00 100.00 0.87 Silver
24 Chongmin Zhang Wufeng Luo Biad Xie Ethan Xie B - - - - - - 0.00 99.00 0.87 Silver
21 Amita Arora Rajat Basu Sharon Chang Jacqueline Chang C - - 4 - - - 0.00 98.00 1.16 Silver
6 Joyce Greenspan David Whitt Sharon Wilcox Mary Ball C - - - - - - 0.00 95.00 0.87 Silver
18 Edna Fill Ronald Fill Xiang Long Debbie Carpenter C - - - - - - 0.00 90.00 0.87 Silver
12 Tova Reinhorn Andrei Reinhorn Helen Panza Betty Metz B - - - - - - 0.00 80.00 0.58 Silver
10 Jeffrey Bender Florence Boyd Ruth Wurster Richard Cramer-Benjamin C - - - - - - 0.00 72.00 0.58 Silver
19 Arthur Kean James McClure Ronald Henrikson Eugene Nawotniak C - - - - - - 0.00 71.00 0.58 Silver
16 Ruth Kozower Michael Kozower Judy Kaprove Robert Kaprove B - - - - - - 0.00 68.00 0.58 Silver
4 Lawrence Abate Robert Sommerstein Judith Bailey Dale Anderson B - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 0.58 Silver
2 Thomas Mulgrew Marilyn Mulgrew John Kress Jane Romal C - - - - - - 0.00 60.00 0.29 Silver