Apr 02, 2016 - Saturday

Saturday Afternoon Bam Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section HH - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X Y A X Y
13 Michael Cassel II Alice Ernster Barry Purrington Catherine Streiff A 2/3 - - 1/2 - - 64.58 15.50 5.43 Silver
9 Michael Hoffmann Paul Becka Susan Jackson Dallas Burns A 2/3 - - 1/2 - - 64.58 15.50 5.43 Silver
6 Paolo Ranaldi John Crouch John Koch Nicky Bredeson A 4 - - 3 - - 62.50 15.00 3.49 Silver
11 Jerry Rosenblad Betty Salber Naomi Atrubin Alexis Campbell Y 6/10 1/4 1 4/5 1/2 1 56.25 13.50 3.00 Silver
12 Del Swanson Mark Patton Gene Brandl Joseph Pieper X 6/10 1/4 - 4/5 1/2 - 56.25 13.50 3.00 Silver
14 Ronald Seeger Judy Nassar Theresa Seeger Keith Anderson X - 5 - 6/7 3 - 54.17 13.00 1.39 Silver
10 Mary Lemmons Jean Boettcher Judy Hansen Steven Gaynor A - - - 6/7 - - 54.17 13.00 0.39 Silver
4 Larry McIntyre Jane Curtis Judith Knutson Inge Steinitz Y - - 2/3 - 4 2 50.00 12.00 1.60 Silver
3 Pat Burrows Barbara Wijdicks Carol Mahoney John Ryder A - - - - - - 47.92 11.50
2 Mary McDougall Patricia McCleese Dianne St Aubin Mark Prochazka Y - - 4/5 - - 3 47.92 11.50 0.90 Silver
5 Iva Nelson James Gabrielson Jan Bouquet Norrie Thomas Y - - - - - - 41.67 10.00
15 Barbara Gilliland Mary Ryberg Janet Gonnella Pamela Rhodes Y - - - - - - 37.50 9.00
1 Mignon Nearmyer Joyce Lewis Gene Nelson Judith Argue X - - - - - - 37.50 9.00
8 Patti Huiras Rajiv Kapadia Larry Huiras Anne O'Meara Y - - - - - - 37.50 9.00
7 Reid Shaw Susan Sanger Jack Huie Barbara Person Y - - - - - - 37.50 9.00

Section KK - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X Y A X Y
3 Bill Kent Leon Blackwell Paulette Koontz Grant Boadwine A 1 - - 1 - - 66.67 16.00 8.27 Silver
6 Greg Caucutt Ted Peck Genny Rice Maria Roswall A 5 - - 2 - - 60.42 14.50 2.62 Silver
14 Kathleen Blackwell Daniel Thompson William Cummings Carol Cummings X 6/10 1/4 - 3/5 1/2 - 56.25 13.50 3.00 Silver
4 Jane Trahms Donna Nesser Cindy Moat Marian Plummer X 6/10 1/4 - 3/5 1/2 - 56.25 13.50 3.00 Silver
9 Terry Beckman Robert Roediger Kathy Beckman Ritchie Nyland A 6/10 - - 3/5 - - 56.25 13.50 1.26 Silver
15 Mary Wierzenski C Mary Beard Jeanine Hall John Allen X - 6/8 - 6/8 3/5 - 52.08 12.50 0.80 Silver
7 Nathan Pike Lance Chamberlain Ann Van Ryn Bill Heyer X - 6/8 - 6/8 3/5 - 52.08 12.50 0.80 Silver
1 Carole Mataya Linda Mills Arnold Fockler Mardi Deml X - 6/8 - 6/8 3/5 - 52.08 12.50 0.80 Silver
5 Mary Boyum Colleen Stacey Mary Lent Layne Vinje Y - - 2/3 - - 1 50.00 12.00 1.60 Silver
10 Mary McIntyre Mary Anderson Richard Ekstrum Warren Nelson A - - - - - - 47.92 11.50
16 Pat Reinardy Maura Nash Donna Paulsen Shirley Evans Y - - 4/5 - - 2 47.92 11.50 0.90 Silver
2 Diane Wright Christine Greenberg Richard Wright Judith Harris Y - - - - - - 45.83 11.00
11 Richard Estry Alan Larson Jarl Sjovold Svein Sjovold Y - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
8 Jean Witz Kathleen Evers Pushpa Prakash Connie Walsh Y - - - - - - 39.58 9.50
13 Jackie Evans Teresa Sackett Duane Oyen Adam Gewiss A - - - - - - 39.58 9.50
12 Rita Bertsch Rhea Dickson Paski Paskaradevan Curt Bergmann Y - - - - - - 33.33 8.00