Apr 24, 2016 - Sunday 9:30 am

Strati-flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section B

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
B C D B C D
3 Buck Schreyer Marian Schreyer Jerry Keeran Josephine Atkins B 1 - - - - - 0.00 99.00 5.39 Silver
17 John Ruminer Earle Marie Hanson Samuel Borkowsky Lloyd Smith C 2 1 - - - - 0.00 78.00 4.04 Silver
18 Bob Harcourt John Rollinson Elinor Fries Patricia Marchman B 3 - - - - - 0.00 74.00 3.03 Silver
11 Bruce Poster Gary Lowenthal Camille Ovitsky Jeanne Thomas D 4 2 1 - - - 0.00 72.00 2.95 Silver
14 W Gordon Graves Cathy Graves Elizabeth Kuhn Constance Clark D 5 3 2 - - - 0.00 70.00 2.21 Silver
10 Gregory Flanagan Mitchell Krieger Patty Stevens Jane Gerik D - 4/5 3 - - - 0.00 68.00 1.49 Silver
6 Dick Reynolds Karen Briggs Bea Daly Joseph Bruno C - 4/5 - - - - 0.00 68.00 1.49 Silver
1 Donna Sirubi Richard Leonardon Deborah Triolo Foxx Silveira C - - - - - - 0.00 66.00 0.69 Silver
13 Cindy McBride Cheryl Mitchell Marilyn Whitehurst Donna Wortham C - - - - - - 0.00 65.00 1.15 Silver
2 David Shirley Jan Evans Jayne Simonds John Witkowsky C - - - - - - 0.00 59.00 0.69 Silver
7 Paul Harris Marcia Petta Sally Gosnell Ed Gosnell D - - 4 - - - 0.00 59.00 1.10 Silver
4 Don Locrasto Richard Atwood James Atwood Matilda Rubin C - - - - - - 0.00 58.00 0.58 Silver
9 Gerald Wellman Craig Kippels Susan Zimmerman Patsy Waltemath C - - - - - - 0.00 54.00 0.23 Silver
5 Athena Kelly Ellen Brabson Mark Vitale Alan Pope D - - - - - - 0.00 54.00 0.69 Silver
16 Ronda White Carolyn Anderson Margaret Ann Moon Andrew Cornett D - - - - - - 0.00 46.00 0.69 Silver
12 Linda Sue King Cheryl Graham Alix Sacknoff Janis Baker D - - - - - - 0.00 40.00 0.46 Silver
8 Edwin Nordstom Donna Jacobi Laurel Awishus Kathy Adelsheim D - - - - - - 0.00 38.00 0.23 Silver
15 Gayle Audy Eli Follick Roberta Hine Robert Hine D - - - - - - 0.00 12.00 0.23 Silver