Apr 13, 2016 - Wednesday

Marci Buehler KO 18 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
11.73 Gold|Red 1 Jack MalleryVirginia Beach, VA Antoinette VerduceVirginia Beach, VA James Edwards IIIVirginia Beach, VA Linda NormanChesapeake, VA
8.21 Gold|Red 2 Ann KostellWestlake, OH William TolerBay Village, OH James MillerFindlay, OH Kathleen MillerFindlay, OH
4.69 Gold|Red 3/4 Carol NieblerMilford, DE Mary ReillyLewes, DE Anna UrickHammond, IN Daryl FraleyCrown Point, IN
4.69 Gold|Red 3/4 Polly JamesGalena, OH Diane McDanielDublin, OH Judy WilliamsonPowell, OH Dolores HilemanWesterville, OH

Recaps

Section 18

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Joel Grossman Marilyn Collins Dennis Ebendick Michael O'Neill A - - - - - - 0.00
15 Elizabeth Demers Sandra McCullough Sheryl Roper Karen Doddridge A - - - - - - 0.00 1.17 Red
14 Jo Ellen Drisko Patricia Cole Norma Greely Beverly Sparrow A - - - - - - 0.00
13 Polly James Diane McDaniel Judy Williamson Dolores Hileman A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 4.69 Gold|Red
12 Steve Rainey Robert O Connor Margaret Cannon Jagdish Somani A - - - - - - 0.00
11 Jack Mallery Antoinette Verduce James Edwards III Linda Norman A 1 - - - - - 0.00 11.73 Gold|Red
10 Bruce Moor Tom Jolliffe Bill Hryniw Susan Wark A - - - - - - 0.00 1.17 Red
9 Jennifer Crisp Susan Bedwell Nancy Bissell Janet Mobley A - - - - - - 0.00
8 Sharron Myler Dixie Leggett Mary Jo Burpee Chuck Burpee A - - - - - - 0.00
7 Helen Kinderman Mary Hungerford H Edward Howard N Jayne Howard A - - - - - - 0.00 1.17 Red
6 Jacob Hornberger Darrel Strelitz Armanda Henderson John Henderson A - - - - - - 0.00
5 Ann Kostell William Toler James Miller Kathleen Miller A 2 - - - - - 0.00 8.21 Gold|Red
4 Joan Laibson Carol Weaver Susan Farrell Margaret Corrigan A - - - - - - 0.00
3 Carol Niebler Mary Reilly Anna Urick Daryl Fraley A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 4.69 Gold|Red
2 Dee Dee Harris Karen Winter Betsy Bunting M Fish A - - - - - - 0.00 1.17 Red
16 Carolyn Wyman Elizabeth Noferi Lynn Martin Doris Pennala A - - - - - - 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results