Mar 30, 2016 - Wednesday

CHOLLA KO TEAMS - Bracket 3 Event Summary

Session 2

15.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
9.84 Gold|Red 1 Paul JacobsSun City West, AZ John FitermanSun City West, AZ Carol DrogowskiSun City West, AZ Charles BradleySun City West, AZ
6.89 Gold|Red 2 Diane McGeeNebraska City, NE Karen BrannonNehawka, NE Charlene GangelNebraska City, NE Beverly LustIowa City, IA
3.94 Gold|Red 3/4 Daniel HolcombSedona, AZ Paula HolcombSedona, AZ A J CookSedona, AZ Peg CookSedona, AZ
3.94 Gold|Red 3/4 Nancy JonskePortland, OR Diane MackenziePortland, OR Margaret EvensonPortland, OR Betsy McCormickPortland, OR

Recaps

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Janet Levering Rex Levering Royann Bonnell Ruth Parker A - - - - - - 0.00 0.50 Red
14 Larry Leighton Joe Biehl James Peters Rosemary Peters A - - - - - - 0.00
13 Paul Jacobs John Fiterman Carol Drogowski Charles Bradley A 1 - - - - - 0.00 9.84 Gold|Red
12 Ronald Gagne Linda Akerman Louis Akerman Melinda Hawkins A - - - - - - 0.00
11 Diane McGee Karen Brannon Charlene Gangel Beverly Lust A 2 - - - - - 0.00 6.89 Gold|Red
10 Carson Ohm Peggy Lou Faylor Giff Kassebaum James Kassebaum A - - - - - - 0.00
9 Suzanne Cabeen Randy Asendorf Barb Hargreaves Gary Moen A - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 Red
8 Mary Ann Bond Susan Hoffelt Carol Korn Georgene Marks A - - - - - - 0.00
7 Jan Carr Dennis Cann Roger Rinderknecht Roseanne Rinderknecht A - - - - - - 0.00
6 Sandra Kolls Cheryl La Motta Nancy Perkins Enid Bross A - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 Red
5 Pamela Williams Jan Heggem Patricia Weller Ursula Pappas A - - - - - - 0.00
4 Nancy Jonske Diane Mackenzie Margaret Evenson Betsy McCormick A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 3.94 Gold|Red
3 Daniel Holcomb Paula Holcomb A J Cook Peg Cook A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 3.94 Gold|Red
2 Robert Armstrong Patricia Armstrong Judith Pogge Janet Horan A - - - - - - 0.00 0.50 Red
15 Lindsay Cantoni Sue Farmer Loretta Chadderdon Nancy Seamster A - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results