Feb 21, 2016 - Sunday

Flight A/X Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X A X
22 Paul Schwaighart Diane Felure David Taylor Lawrence Diamond X 1 1 - - - - 0.00 108.00 26.97 Gold
26 Loretta Rivers Chris Compton David Grainger Polly Dunn Patrick Dunn A 2 - - - - - 0.00 103.00 20.23 Gold
31 John Stafford Charles James Andrea James Craig Zastera A 3 - - - - - 0.00 96.00 15.17 Gold
25 Dave Grubbs Barbara Nist Ole Godefroy Julie Godefroy A 4 - - - - - 0.00 92.00 11.38 Gold
9 Naren Gupta Billy Miller Dan Jacob Vinita Gupta Rock Shi Yan A 5 - - - - - 0.00 90.00 8.99 Gold
14 Kathy Hansen Michael Hansen Gene Fomin Sandra Robson A 6 - - - - - 0.00 84.00 7.71 Gold
1 Jim Looby George Whitworth Ed Ulman Linda Lewis Farid Assemi A 7 - - - - - 0.00 82.00 6.74 Gold
8 Catherine Creer Pam Stratton John Adams G Gard Hays Linda Wiener A 8 - - - - - 0.00 81.00 5.99 Gold
16 John Lusky John Ashton Randy Pickett Eric Stoltz S James Elliott A 9/11 - - - - - 0.00 80.00 4.23 Gold
20 Roger McNay Howard Epley Jon Bartlett Ethel Birnbach A 9/11 - - - - - 0.00 80.00 4.93 Gold
10 Kim Eng Jeffrey Ford Christopher Gibson Chris Wiegand X 9/11 2 - - - - 0.00 80.00 5.80 Gold
19 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery I Wolfe Thompson Marc Zwerling Mark Tolliver A - - - - - - 0.00 77.00 2.00 Red
12 Donald Tofte David Green Irene Pickett Edward Lee A - - - - - - 0.00 74.00 1.50 Red
2 Richard Garvin Terrance Hill Paul Hochfeld James Smith X - 3 - - - - 0.00 74.00 4.35 Gold
7 Richard Carle Oris Mowry Merlin Vilhauer Richard Soohoo A - - - - - - 0.00 72.00 1.25 Red
24 David Castles Robert Law Amy Casanova Paul Wrigley X - 4/5 - - - - 0.00 71.00 2.92 Gold
29 Charles Burns Tim Rilling Don Herring Chris Aaberg X - 4/5 - - - - 0.00 71.00 2.92 Gold
21 Dong Yan Xiang Tu B Drajpuch James Spurlin X - - - - - - 0.00 70.00 1.75 Red
30 Ray Miller David Setterholm Michael Christensen Stanford Christie A - - - - - - 0.00 69.00 2.25 Red
34 Atul Khare David Straube Marta Cannell Bonnie Fortune X - - - - - - 0.00 69.00 2.00 Red
32 Margaret Peterson Bjorgvin Kristinsson Mark Peterson Joel Datloff A - - - - - - 0.00 66.00 1.00 Red
6 Hendrik Sharples Dennis Metcalf Bruce Noda Mark Ralph A - - - - - - 0.00 66.00 1.50 Red
5 Flo Savage James Wheeler Gul Acar Tuba Unlu X - - - - - - 0.00 64.00 1.75 Red
17 Diane Cullen Laverne Kittilson Cynthia Sinn Donna Braniff A - - - - - - 0.00 61.00 1.00 Red
3 Lynda Hirst Bob Robbins Kathleen Mather Susan Carle X - - - - - - 0.00 61.00 1.50 Red
23 Eugene Chan Eurydice Nours Joe Rottmann Connie Marfell X - - - - - - 0.00 60.00 1.50 Red
13 R Ian Martindale Charlene Martindale Duane Christensen Carol Christensen A - - - - - - 0.00 57.00 1.50 Red
18 Bill Lawrence Sandra Lawrence Alan Johnson Judy Kay A - - - - - - 0.00 56.00 1.00 Red
33 Michael Keller Molly Tinsley Suzanne St Thomas Kemble Yates A - - - - - - 0.00 55.00 1.50 Red
28 Daniel Hoekstra Dawn Campbell Cameron Doner Dolores Brenner A - - - - - - 0.00 53.00 1.00 Red
27 Roy Wilkinson David Muller Louis-Amaury Beauchet Kevin Marnell X - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 0.75 Red
11 Ron Root Nelda Linman Patricia Dennis Ronald Dennis X - - - - - - 0.00 40.00 1.00 Red
4 Sherwin Moscow Connie Coquillette Lisa Fishman Don Lowry A - - - - - - 0.00 33.00 1.00 Red
15 Joan Stark Mary Hovda Sharon Fosses John Yadon X - - - - - - 0.00 20.00