Feb 15, 2016 - Monday

Columbia River KO Bracket 3 Event Summary

Session 2

14.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
11.02 Gold|Red 1 Karen HudesmanSeattle, WA Sandy ThorSeattle, WA Valerie LycetteIssaquah, WA Christine McKennaIssaquah, WA
7.71 Gold|Red 2 Richard GettmannBend, OR Nancy SerneBend, OR Darlene PalmasVancouver, WA Benjamin LevyVancouver, WA
4.41 Gold|Red 3/4 Judith StewartVancouver, WA Cynthia BroganVancouver, WA Robert ZeiserPortland, OR Kelly HayesLake Oswego, OR
4.41 Gold|Red 3/4 Carroll VaughanFederal Way, WA Russell VaughanFederal Way, WA Susan TenborgGraham, WA Margol TucciPuyallup, WA

Recaps

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Pam Murray Joan Eck Priscilla Goss Theresa Eck A - - - - - - 0.00 0.55 Red
13 Donald Robinson Roy Grice Darrel Mooney Linda Thomas A - - - - - - 0.00
12 Carroll Vaughan Russell Vaughan Susan Tenborg Margol Tucci A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 4.41 Gold|Red
11 Terry Nagel Bing Kibbey Ralph Zack Kim Larson A - - - - - - 0.00
10 Joe Moore Chris Moore Dennis Sager Jean Sager A - - - - - - 0.00
9 Erik Larson Ann Larson Linda Smith David Smith A - - - - - - 0.00 1.10 Red
8 Stanley Delducco Charles Butros Carla Delducco Ann Engle A - - - - - - 0.00 1.10 Red
7 Kathi Marcus Gene Hval Mike Amspacher Elsie Chan A - - - - - - 0.00
6 M Kellogg Paul Howell Blythe Bartlett Perry Cowgill A - - - - - - 0.00
5 Judith Stewart Cynthia Brogan Robert Zeiser Kelly Hayes A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 4.41 Gold|Red
4 Karen Hudesman Sandy Thor Valerie Lycette Christine McKenna A 1 - - - - - 0.00 11.02 Gold|Red
3 Harriett Kessinger Judy Francis Vicky Fine Wendy Saville A - - - - - - 0.00 0.55 Red
2 Richard Gettmann Nancy Serne Darlene Palmas Benjamin Levy A 2 - - - - - 0.00 7.71 Gold|Red
14 Marjorie Mandery Roger Mandery Darrel Draper JoAnne Draper A - - - - - - 0.00 1.10 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results