Jan 10, 2016 - Sunday

Sunday Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
28 Maurice Wuetherick Dora Lee Barbara Jubenville Ann-Marie Crabbe A 1 - - - - - 0.00 99.00 10.45 Silver
1 Sharon Feduniak Jean Tait Sharon Hysert Dianna Rickson A 2 - - - - - 0.00 98.00 7.84 Silver
13 David Harper Gail Fennell Darlene Borman Wayne Borman A 3 - - - - - 0.00 90.00 5.88 Silver
11 Helen Dunham Marjorie Behrman Bonnie Christopherson Sandi Link A 4 - - - - - 0.00 89.00 4.41 Silver
19 Hans Winckler Dorothy Branch Pat Pantuso Gary Priestman A 5 - - - - - 0.00 88.00 3.48 Silver
6 Carole Bradshaw Jack Bradshaw Lorraine Spik Arlene Petersen A 6/8 - - - - - 0.00 83.00 2.64 Silver
8 Slava Simice Barrie Turnham Maureen Olafson Phil Sanford A 6/8 - - - - - 0.00 83.00 2.64 Silver
9 Paul Reitsma Roger Taylor Mark Lawrence Jim Garnier B 6/8 1 - - - - 0.00 83.00 3.90 Silver
26 John Currie John Patterson John Godfrey Milos Hajsky A - - - - - - 0.00 81.00 1.30 Silver
15 David Mosher Howard Cohen Glen Parsons David Proctor B - 2 - - - - 0.00 79.00 2.93 Silver
20 Grace Schmidt Jackie Macnaughton Wally Uyeyama Vic Vlaj B - 3 - - - - 0.00 77.00 2.19 Silver
5 Bob Dugas David Livingstone Pete Marinus Tim Kennelly A - - - - - - 0.00 76.00 1.04 Silver
21 Bernice Blonarwitz Jill McLaren Shirley Charters Kim De Crane C - 4 1 - - - 0.00 75.00 2.34 Silver
7 Johanna Dodd Meena Weber Carol Strachan Deb Hutchinson C - 5 2 - - - 0.00 71.00 1.76 Silver
23 Peter Vanrenen Lia Vanrenen Michael Scott-Kerr Eleanor Scott-Kerr A - - - - - - 0.00 70.00 1.04 Silver
22 Jim Boase Joan Boase Marian Boase Phil Boase C - - 3 - - - 0.00 69.00 1.32 Silver
25 Chris Cookson Beth Cookson Barbara Schultz Rita Cannon A - - - - - - 0.00 69.00 0.78 Silver
12 Audrey Mactier Nigel Williamson Ron Toutant Marlene Wright C - - 4 - - - 0.00 68.00 1.04 Silver
24 Roger Lucas Rose Lucas Bill Kennedy Grace Kennedy B - - - - - - 0.00 66.00 0.52 Silver
16 Tom Dugdale Jeanette Baron Keith Ware Evelyn Ware C - - - - - - 0.00 63.00 0.78 Silver
10 Jane Wagner Roy Wagner Mark Millin Ken Hall B - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 0.78 Silver
4 Tom Burdett Thoma Cherry Heather Finlay Ken Scott C - - - - - - 0.00 53.00 0.52 Silver
3 Carrie Mulcahy Marie Main Ron Anderson Nancy Anderson C - - - - - - 0.00 53.00 0.52 Silver
27 Heather McIntosh Audrey Sekulich Bruce Boan Peggy Boan B - - - - - - 0.00 50.00 0.26 Silver
18 Beverly Ebert Emil Fishcher Lois Dalflyen Joan Eccles C - - - - - - 0.00 48.00 0.52 Silver
14 Diane Uyttersprot Peter Gannon Wayne Sollitt Yvonne Sollitt B - - - - - - 0.00 47.00 0.52 Silver
17 Rod Anderson K. Darlia Anderson Barry Brown Lorna Veitch C - - - - - - 0.00 46.00 0.52 Silver
2 Ramona Ruf Patti Wheeldon Jane McCarroll Lorraine Ramesbottom C - - - - - - 0.00 24.00