Jan 20, 2016 - Wednesday

COCHITI KO TEAMS - Bracket 2 Event Summary

Session 2

12.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
20.97 Gold 1 Edward TexelColorado Spgs, CO Bonnie BagleyColorado Spgs, CO Gary KulbitskiColorado Spgs, CO Lee KulbitskiColorado Spgs, CO
14.68 Gold 2 Kathryn RitterbushAlbuquerque, NM Immaneni AshokAlbuquerque, NM Jayne SimondsAlbuquerque, NM Beverly GeurinAustin, TX
8.39 Gold 3/4 Patricia MillerHighlands Ranch, CO John GrossmannGreeley, CO Thomas GoingsColorado Spgs, CO Roger MillerHighlands Ranch, CO
8.39 Gold 3/4 Nancy AndersonRuidoso, NM Vesta SniderPantego, TX Mary Alice GiordanoFort Worth, TX Kaye KernodleRuidoso, NM

Recaps

Section B

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Patricia Miller John Grossmann Thomas Goings Roger Miller A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 8.39 Gold
11 Buck Schreyer Marian Schreyer Kat Tiano Lynda Burch Josephine Atkins A - - - - - - 0.00 1.05 Red
10 Gail Meyer Lynda Kexel Gene Hendricks Marilyn Hendricks A - - - - - - 0.00 1.05 Red
9 Kathryn Ritterbush Immaneni Ashok Jayne Simonds Beverly Geurin A 2 - - - - - 0.00 14.68 Gold
8 Shirley Mueller Betty Paterson Carolyn Carpenter Jean Donoho A - - - - - - 0.00
7 Nancy Anderson Vesta Snider Mary Alice Giordano Kaye Kernodle A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 8.39 Gold
6 Irby Jones Martha Jo Jones Earle Marie Hanson Margaret Agnew A - - - - - - 0.00
5 Bruce Gantner Larry Anderson Barbara Morgan Dawne Parker A - - - - - - 0.00 2.10 Red
4 Dale Sweetwood Carole Odenreider Charles Grimes Irene Oppenheim A - - - - - - 0.00 1.05 Red
3 Joan Merrill Clair Kretschmann Rodney Bias Adair Karlin A - - - - - - 0.00 1.05 Red
2 Terry Richardson Henry Caspar Teresa Didrickson William Clithero A - - - - - - 0.00 1.05 Red
12 Edward Texel Bonnie Bagley Gary Kulbitski Lee Kulbitski A 1 - - - - - 0.00 20.97 Gold

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results