Jan 19, 2016 - Tuesday

APACHE KO TEAMS - Bracket 3 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
15.14 Gold 1 Barry HillmerDurango, CO James BeattyDurango, CO Norma PhillipsDurango, CO Cara-Lyn LappenDurango, CO
10.60 Gold 2 Jerry AlconeAlbuquerque, NM James KitchenAlbuquerque, NM John CurroPlacitas, NM Timothy LongAlbuquerque, NM
6.06 Gold 3/4 John LavisEl Paso, TX Gloria LavisEl Paso, TX Ann ParkerDallas, TX Ginger MorganGordonville, TX
6.06 Gold 3/4 Don LocrastoSanta Fe, NM Donna WorthamSanta Fe, NM Joan KendrickSanta Fe, NM Matilda RubinSanta Fe, NM

Recaps

Section 111

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Jerry Alcone James Kitchen John Curro Timothy Long A 2 - - - - - 0.00 10.60 Gold
15 Judith La Crosse Paul La Crosse Marjorie Sandoval Sara Lynn Thomas A - - - - - - 0.00
14 Don Locrasto Donna Wortham Joan Kendrick Matilda Rubin A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 6.06 Gold
13 John Chaplik Barbara Chaplik Anne O'Meara Rajiv Kapadia A - - - - - - 0.00
12 Shari Carnelli Gerda Reimers Sharon Kruse Dennis Kruse A - - - - - - 0.00
11 John Lavis Gloria Lavis Ann Parker Ginger Morgan A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 6.06 Gold
10 JoAnn Allen Mal Wilhelmi Alice Valdez Pat Zick A - - - - - - 0.00 1.51 Red
9 John Randall Linda Randall Judith Pogge Janet Horan A - - - - - - 0.00
8 Henry Buch John Finger Tony Messec Nadine Schacht A - - - - - - 0.00 1.51 Red
7 Kathy Bergman Judy St Arnold Carmen Duffek Sudhakar Divakaruni A - - - - - - 0.00
6 Wayne Caplan Richard Houston Michael Thorpe Jeanette Roberts A - - - - - - 0.00 1.51 Red
5 Carolyn Carpenter Shirley Mueller Ann Parker Dorothy Hyden A - - - - - - 0.00
4 Alan Mannheimer Darlene Mannheimer Maxine Upchurch John Rollinson A - - - - - - 0.00
3 Barry Hillmer James Beatty Norma Phillips Cara-Lyn Lappen A 1 - - - - - 0.00 15.14 Gold
2 Frances Hill Gerry Brenner Bill Longfellow Jackson Perkins A - - - - - - 0.00
16 Samuel Sagi Louis Akerman Linda Akerman Doris Beaton A - - - - - - 0.00 1.51 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results