Dec 30, 2015 - Wednesday

Stratified Pair/Team G(P) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Diane Vaughan Worth Vaughan A 4 - - 3 - - 60.56 218.00 3.09 Silver Scores
9 Yvette Neary Ronald Gould A 5 - - 4 - - 58.19 209.50 2.32 Silver Scores
5 Gregg Underheim Terry Halmstad C - 2 1 5 2 1 56.11 202.00 2.24 Silver Scores
4 Harry Kollman Harriette Myers B - 3 - 6 3 - 54.72 197.00 1.68 Silver Scores
3 Kerry Smith Carol Rushman-Meili A - - - 7 - - 54.03 194.50 0.46 Silver Scores
2 Janet Holmes Marlene Backus C - 5 2 - 4 2 52.50 189.00 1.54 Silver Scores
7 James Vagourdes Sharon McQuestion C - 6 3 - - 3 49.72 179.00 1.15 Silver Scores
8 Vernon Nelson Rita Karan A - - - - - - 44.03 158.50 Scores
1 Suzanne Haidinger Monica Ansay C - - - - - - 39.31 141.50 Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 David Raitt Nancy Ogreenc A - - - 6 - - 51.25 184.50 0.54 Silver Scores
8 Henry Sokol John Pereles A - - - 7 - - 50.97 183.50 0.46 Silver Scores
3 Ruth Kuncel James Hudson B - - - - 2 - 49.31 177.50 1.04 Silver Scores
7 Sandy Palmer Dennis Hawtin B - - - - 3 - 49.17 177.00 0.75 Silver Scores
5 Betty McDermott Barbara Swansby C - - 4 - 4 1 49.03 176.50 0.96 Silver Scores
1 Diane Schaaf Janet Dulde C - - - - - - 47.78 172.00 Scores
6 Bob Esser S Fuhrmann A - - - - - - 46.94 169.00 Scores
2 Charles Congo Sharon May C - - - - - - 44.31 159.50 Scores
4 Nancy Lieberman Robert Steuer B - - - - - - 42.08 151.50 Scores

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Joshua Stark Suzanne Dunn A 2 - - 1 - - 60.83 219.00 5.50 Silver Scores
8 Larry Sherkow Donald Scholz B 3 1 - 2 1 - 60.69 218.50 4.12 Silver Scores
3 Paul Schroeder Doug Henry A - - - - - - 51.94 187.00 Scores
6 Steven Picus Arnold Weiss A - - - - - - 50.97 183.50 Scores
9 Lizabeth Kennedy Carolyn Hammond A - - - - - - 49.17 177.00 Scores
4 Mary Emory Nancy Burke B - - - - - - 41.94 151.00 Scores
7 William Parsons James Bruckner C - - - - - - 39.44 142.00 Scores
2 James Ellis Ron Ramaker C - - - - - - 38.75 139.50 Scores
1 Anna Rindfleisch Ellen Easley C - - - - - - 37.08 133.50 Scores

Section G - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Bryan Delfs Todd Fisher A 1 - - 1 - - 60.97 219.50 7.33 Silver Scores
3 Betty Marggraf William McFall A 6 - - 2 - - 57.08 205.50 2.25 Silver Scores
6 Dorothy Coakley Marjorie Thien A 7 - - 3 - - 56.67 204.00 1.61 Silver Scores
8 Brian Breckenridge Irva Neyhart A - - - 4 - - 53.19 191.50 1.12 Silver Scores
4 Winona Wilson Joanne Kelly B - 4 - 5 1 - 52.92 190.50 1.49 Silver Scores
7 Margaret Parsons Anne Kelley C - - 5 - - 2 48.47 174.50 0.67 Silver Scores
1 Roslyn Krause Mary Stanley C - - - - - - 48.33 174.00 Scores
5 Michael Selchert Mark Kinzer A - - - - - - 46.67 168.00 Scores
2 James Lathrop Donna Neal C - - - - - - 44.86 161.50 Scores