Oct 30, 2015 - Friday

BAM Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
5 Elizabeth Hughes Diane Henson Grayce Hartman Larry Henson B 2/3 2/3 - 1 1 - 62.50 15.00 5.56 Silver
9 Shelly Husebo Carole Miner Cindy Moat Paul Meerschaert A 4/5 - - 2 - - 60.42 14.50 3.13 Silver
1 Phil Schwarz Robert Bonine Judy Schwarz Larry Huhn A 6/7 - - 3 - - 58.33 14.00 1.76 Silver
10 Mary Meinecke Alice Goetz Sandra Casey Nan Gabriel B - - - 4/5 2/3 - 52.08 12.50 0.64 Silver
8 Jeanine Hall Dave Hellwig Thomas Baruth John Dunstan B - - - 4/5 2/3 - 52.08 12.50 0.64 Silver
6 Deborah Ridenour Jean Boettcher Jane O'Meara Steven Gaynor A - - - - - - 47.92 11.50
2 Brian Bennett Scott Eller Earlene Bennett Joseph Dixon C - - - - - - 45.83 11.00
7 Harry Sapienza John Ryder Joseph Rice Rita Bertsch B - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
4 Jim Stepnes James Peterson Richard Ekstrum Patricia Myser A - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
3 Kerry Holloway Sylvester Sterioff Peggy Kaplan Yvonne Sterioff A - - - - - - 41.67 10.00
11 Marian Plummer Richard Mattson Arlene Johannes Jerry Johnson B - - - - - - 41.67 10.00

Section B - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
1 Dennis Cerkvenik Marlene Kettler William Voedisch Ellen Eid B 2/3 2/3 - 1 1 - 62.50 15.00 5.56 Silver
4 Ronald Seeger Stephen Jackson Theresa Seeger Susan Jackson A 4/5 - - 2 - - 60.42 14.50 3.13 Silver
8 Bill Heyer Kerry Hanlon Joseph Koester Curtis Kristensen B 6/7 4 - 3 2 - 58.33 14.00 1.76 Silver
3 Jane Curtis John Koch Judith Knutson Paolo Ranaldi A 8/10 - - 4/5 - - 56.25 13.50 0.97 Silver
10 Nancy Wentzel David Neiman Mary Pokonosky John Stern B 8/10 5 - 4/5 3 - 56.25 13.50 1.28 Silver
11 Mary McIntyre Barb Zipoy Daniel McIntyre Mary Sass B - - - - - - 52.08 12.50
9 Barry Purrington Ruth Michaelson Michael Cassel II Cynthia Schield A - - - - - - 52.08 12.50
6 Larry Oakey Diane Fansler Nicky Bredeson Sandy Nelson A - - - - - - 45.83 11.00
5 David Gronbeck Betty Triliegi Ingrid Stocking Sherry Hansen B - - - - - - 41.67 10.00
7 Christine Greenberg John Crouch Judith Harris John Westrom B - - - - - - 35.42 8.50
2 Thomas Botten Joyce Johnson C - - - - - - 29.17 7.00

Section C - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
4 Paul Gutterman Patti Huiras Jon Weinberg Larry Huiras B 1 1 - 1 1 - 70.83 17.00 8.47 Silver
9 Kory Solarz Nita Fronk Terrence Lijewski John Doty A 8/10 - - 2 - - 56.25 13.50 1.41 Silver
3 Del Swanson Al La Tendresse Gene Brandl William Stoltzmann B - 6 - 3 2 - 54.17 13.00 1.01 Silver
8 Marsha Devine Peg Mitchell Marylou Doerrie Jane Trahms B - - - 4 3 - 52.08 12.50 0.71 Silver
2 Patricia Montain Mary Johnson Karen Thelen Marv Riedesel B - - - - - - 50.00 12.00
7 Lance Chamberlain Shelley Mann Barbara Wijdicks Gretchen Grey B - - - - - - 47.92 11.50
1 Richard Cottle Raymond Smith Charles Frisch Beverly Smith B - - - - - - 45.83 11.00
5 Vicky Smith Maureen Weiman David Vanasek Joel Kramer B - - - - - - 45.83 11.00
10 Carl Hartness Elaine Prebonich Janice Hartness Grant Duffrin B - - - - - - 41.67 10.00
6 Stephanie Miller Carol Cummings Larry Miller Greg Caucutt A - - - - - - 35.42 8.50