Oct 30, 2015 - Friday

BAM Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
6 Larry Oakey Nicky Bredeson Al La Tendresse William Stoltzmann A 1 - - 1 - - 66.67 16.00 8.27 Silver
3 Kerry Holloway Sylvester Sterioff Peggy Kaplan Yvonne Sterioff A 5/9 - - 2 - - 56.25 13.50 1.61 Silver
11 Barb Zipoy Cindy Moat Mary Sass Shelly Husebo B - - - 3/5 1/3 - 54.17 13.00 0.87 Silver
8 Patricia Montain Dave Hellwig John Dunstan Karen Thelen B - - - 3/5 1/3 - 54.17 13.00 0.87 Silver
4 Lance Chamberlain Robert Bonine Barbara Wijdicks Larry Huhn B - - - 3/5 1/3 - 54.17 13.00 0.87 Silver
5 Robert Sandahl Alice Goetz Chuck Cummins Nan Gabriel B - - - - - - 52.08 12.50
9 Barry Purrington Deborah Ridenour Michael Cassel II Jane O'Meara A - - - - - - 52.08 12.50
10 Peg Mitchell Curtis Kristensen Jane Trahms Kerry Hanlon B - - - - - - 50.00 12.00
7 Raymond Smith John Ryder Beverly Smith Rita Bertsch B - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
2 Thomas Botten Joyce Johnson Richard Hennen Ron Budd C - - - - - - 39.58 9.50
1 Earlene Bennett Wayne Gergen Brian Bennett J Williams B - - - - - - 27.08 6.50

Section B - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
2 Grant Duffrin Marlene Kettler Elaine Prebonich Ellen Eid B 4 3 - 1 1 - 58.33 14.00 3.49 Silver
8 Jeanine Hall Marsha Devine Thomas Baruth Marylou Doerrie B 5/9 4/6 - 2/4 2/3 - 56.25 13.50 1.61 Silver
6 Greg Caucutt Paula DeSanto Carol Cummings Henry Cousineau III A 5/9 - - 2/4 - - 56.25 13.50 1.61 Silver
5 Nancy Wentzel Mary Pokonosky Carol Rynders Paul Nesvig B 5/9 4/6 - 2/4 2/3 - 56.25 13.50 1.61 Silver
1 Harry Sapienza James Peterson Joseph Rice Patricia Myser B - - - - - - 50.00 12.00
10 Marian Plummer Daniel McIntyre Arlene Johannes Mary McIntyre B - - - - - - 50.00 12.00
7 Christine Greenberg John Stern Judith Harris Jay Olson B - - - - - - 47.92 11.50
4 Patti Huiras Larry Johnson Larry Huiras John Allen B - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
3 Paolo Ranaldi Jane Curtis John Koch Judith Knutson A - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
9 Michael Goldman Terrence Lijewski Cookie Goldman Kory Solarz A - - - - - - 43.75 10.50

Section C - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
8 David Gronbeck David Neiman Ingrid Stocking Mark Lasoff B 2/3 1/2 - 1/2 1/2 - 60.42 14.50 5.43 Silver
10 Del Swanson Joseph Koester Gene Brandl Bill Heyer B 2/3 1/2 - 1/2 1/2 - 60.42 14.50 5.43 Silver
6 Nita Fronk Patti Stuhlman John Doty Susan Jackson B 5/9 4/6 - 3 3 - 56.25 13.50 1.61 Silver
4 Diane Wright Mary Meinecke Richard Wright Sandra Casey B - - - 4/5 - - 54.17 13.00 0.56 Silver
9 Sandy Nelson Jean Boettcher Diane Fansler Steven Gaynor A - - - 4/5 - - 54.17 13.00 0.56 Silver
7 Jim Stepnes Shelley Mann William Voedisch Gretchen Grey B - - - - - - 52.08 12.50
2 Richard Cottle Joe Proulx Charles Frisch Wayne Pinsonneault B - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
3 Paul Meerschaert John Jones Carole Miner Marcia Jones A - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
1 Carol Ann Paulson John Crouch Margaret Getman John Westrom B - - - - - - 39.58 9.50
5 Maureen Weiman Carl Hartness Joel Kramer Janice Hartness B - - - - - - 35.42 8.50