Oct 04, 2015 - Sunday

Sunday Open Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B A B
18 Edmund Wu Steve Smolen William Timmerman Robert Carstedt A 1 - - - - - 0.00 160.00 23.10 Gold
3 Robert Dalke Ardith Alexander Beverly Gochis P Jim O'Connell A 2 - - - - - 0.00 123.00 17.33 Gold
23 Marilyn Davis Hennon Charles Lynn Jr Dave Chipman Fred Lambert Jon Nance Richard Bender A 3 - - - - - 0.00 121.00 10.83 Gold
22 Stephen Drumhiller Harold George Tom Solnok Richard Holmes A 4 - - - - - 0.00 117.00 9.75 Gold
11 Chuck Malcolm Marti Malcolm Victoria Muir William Muir A 5/6 - - - - - 0.00 109.00 7.15 Gold
25 Bruce McKeithan Freda McKeithan William Hoge Jim Dingwerth A 5/6 - - - - - 0.00 109.00 7.15 Gold
20 Sharon Marcy Lil Fitchett Jane Hagemann Dixie Adair B - 1 - - - - 0.00 105.00 9.61 Gold
12 Carolyn Bryan H Wendell Williams Shelba Parmley Linda Hughes A - - - - - - 0.00 104.00 2.00 Red
8 Mel Volmert David Rasmussen Charles Ash Pete Seaton B - 2 - - - - 0.00 104.00 7.21 Gold
17 Mike McGill David Erickson Elizabeth Jankord Amit Chakrabarti Atul Rai James Masilamani A - - - - - - 0.00 101.00 1.50 Red
10 Loretta Phares Alan Phares Jr Mary Ann Fenske G Nelson Van Fleet B - 3 - - - - 0.00 98.00 5.41 Gold
6 Chuck Dollarhide Patricia Dollarhide Mark Craft Mary Craft B - 4 - - - - 0.00 95.00 4.05 Gold
4 Larry Boll Sandra Jo Hager Carol Dumford Dolores Crissman B - 5 - - - - 0.00 90.00 3.20 Gold
21 Douglas Fjare Kristi Fjare Ellen D'Amato Alan Hierseman B - - - - - - 0.00 86.00 1.50 Red
2 Ronald Traudt Marlo Goering Suzette Moore Frank Boyce A - - - - - - 0.00 85.00 1.50 Red
16 Robert Ellison Gina Austin Fresh Jack Conway Anne Beaurivage B - - - - - - 0.00 82.00 1.00 Red
5 Dee Scott Bill Remington Tim Jones Wayne Tindall B - - - - - - 0.00 81.00 1.50 Red
1 Tom Barnes Earl Shafer Carolyn Gleason Marvin Gleason B - - - - - - 0.00 73.00 1.50 Red
14 Barbara Root Carol Kempke Jackie Mayhew Carolyn Dillon B - - - - - - 0.00 69.00 0.50 Red
13 Melba Rector Judy Thompson Gwyn Groseclose Shirley Maurer B - - - - - - 0.00 66.00 1.00 Red
15 Suzanne Murphy Phyllis Hearn Bonnie Palon Peter Huggler III B - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 1.00 Red
24 Nancy Kruse Marietta Miller Polly Schoning Deborah Fair B - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 1.00 Red
9 Virginia Sue Hartman Marjorie Whitehair Hazel Woodson Elsie Otis B - - - - - - 0.00 57.00 1.00 Red
19 Belinda Kidd Irene Hamm Charlotte Sanders Ruby Goering B - - - - - - 0.00 49.00 0.50 Red
7 David Mills Georgia Reynolds John Davis Carol Sunde B - - - - - - 0.00 42.00 0.50 Red