Sep 04, 2015 - Friday

Friday Abc Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
35 Allan Graves Reanette Frobouck Bronia Jenkins Billy Cohen A 1 - - - - - 0.00 210.00 27.66 Gold
25 Michael Creager Kenneth Kranyak Greg Michaels Bernie Greenspan A 2 - - - - - 0.00 178.00 20.75 Gold
31 Bert Newman Joseph Sauro Andrew Firko Anastasia Tessler A 3 - - - - - 0.00 166.00 15.56 Gold
4 Henry Nelson Elliot Itkin William Lindgren Lynn Rafferty A 4 - - - - - 0.00 157.00 11.67 Gold
21 Jack Goodykoontz Vicki Goodykoontz Suzan Lordi Jane Marshall A 5 - - - - - 0.00 155.00 9.22 Gold
3 Jim Bachelder Jay Albright Jim Wakefield Helene Bauman A 6 - - - - - 0.00 153.00 7.90 Gold
5 Jess Jurkovic Bill Begert Marc Sylvester R Rubinstein B 7 1 - - - - 0.00 144.00 11.21 Gold
36 Diane Lazarus Ed Lazarus Lynn Jones Paul Benedict A 8 - - - - - 0.00 140.00 6.15 Gold
28 Sharon Benz Marjorie Melamed Margaret Klamp Christine Urbanek A 9 - - - - - 0.00 139.00 5.53 Gold
29 Carl Berenbaum Barbara Kepple Sam Borenstein Dennis Thompson A - - - - - - 0.00 138.00 1.80 Red
22 Stephanie Alexander Warren Oberfield Robert Alexander John Albright Donald Faskow A - - - - - - 0.00 136.00 1.80 Red
32 Paul Facinelli Fred Schenker Asim Ulke Dan Roseberry A - - - - - - 0.00 134.00 1.44 Red
16 Robert Zimmermann Peter Howell P Caplan Catherine Caplan B - 2 - - - - 0.00 134.00 8.41 Gold
11 Robert Flynn Martin Kumer Susan Israelson Angela Agnello C - 3 1 - - - 0.00 133.00 6.31 Gold
19 Zeke Letellier Padmanabha Prabhu Rammohan Sarangan Melvin Lubart A - - - - - - 0.00 127.00 1.44 Red
14 Jean Prior Conner Boyd Hope Ellis Kathy Pollock A - - - - - - 0.00 127.00 1.44 Red
8 Robert Quinlan Constance Hoechstetter William Holt Robert Park A - - - - - - 0.00 127.00 1.80 Red
13 Raymond Kramer Louise Barnes Yvonne Coursen Lois Marietti C - 4 2 - - - 0.00 125.00 4.73 Gold
23 Janice Phillips Patricia Anders Susan Portnoy Louis Joseph B - 5 - - - - 0.00 123.00 3.74 Gold
33 Carol Reitz Ed Bissell Tudor Trifan Mark Blanchard A - - - - - - 0.00 119.00 1.44 Red
24 Alice Williams Marcella Retetagos Frances Prus David Frohlich B - 6/7 - - - - 0.00 117.00 3.00 Gold
20 Christopher Wang Jean Picone Sharon Rohr Marilyn Burke B - 6/7 - - - - 0.00 117.00 3.00 Gold
17 John Bernhard David Ruppert Lorraine Hanna Monica Groves C - - 3 - - - 0.00 112.00 3.28 Gold
26 Karen Bock Joseph Secka Sr Laurie Igiel Estill Duggins Donald Turacy Sr C - - 4 - - - 0.00 109.00 2.46 Gold
9 Michael Gladfelter Mary Jane Gladfelter Judith Auer Sue Lan Ma B - - - - - - 0.00 108.00 1.08 Red
34 Ami Elis Nurit Elis Alan Colker Lynne Colker C - - 5 - - - 0.00 105.00 1.94 Gold
18 Gladys Martin Mina Ronen Edia Shai Virginia Young A - - - - - - 0.00 102.00 1.08 Red
6 Sue Golier D Hammerschmidt Judy Ludwig Susan McQuillan C - - - - - - 0.00 100.00 1.44 Red
10 Mahendra Patel Prakash Shete Vin Mehta Chandrakant Gandhi C - - - - - - 0.00 99.00 1.44 Red
12 Michael Stahr Jayne Stahr Beverly Ganim Rose Marie Cassmer C - - - - - - 0.00 89.00 1.08 Red
30 Sue Becker Robert Sharkis Basil Violand Elena Steingraf C - - - - - - 0.00 83.00 0.72 Red
15 Thomas Rice Janet Rice Linda Stahl James Stahl C - - - - - - 0.00 82.00 0.72 Red
37 Thomas Lordi Barbara Belardi Cecilia Powell Judi Sonon A - - - - - - 0.00 78.00 0.72 Red
7 Linda Evans P. Charlene Benedict Garnet Depner Susan Dillon C - - - - - - 0.00 77.00 0.72 Red
2 Janice Schultheis Ellie Puskarich Bettie McElhaney Becky Smothermon C - - - - - - 0.00 76.00 1.08 Red
1 Arlene Jacobelli Kenneth Eichler Leroy Hackenberg II Frank Scali B - - - - - - 0.00 66.00 0.36 Red
27 Bob Heasley Dorothy Mehok Doris Hess Bernadine Bonessa C - - - - - - 0.00 58.00 0.36 Red