Jul 30, 2015 - Thursday

Eugene Skinner KO 2 Event Summary

Session 2

15.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
12.94 Gold 1 Richard GettmannBend, OR Nancy SerneBend, OR Cheryl BerensOakland, OR Linda HannRoseburg, OR
9.06 Gold 2 Louis AkermanTucson, AZ Linda AkermanSilverdale, WA Paul MockMcMinnville, OR Patricia MockMcMinnville, OR
5.18 Gold 3/4 Don RobinsonBoise, ID Roy GriceBoise, ID Robert DuttonBoise, ID Diane DuttonBoise, ID
5.18 Gold 3/4 Eileen BoalAlbany, OR Wanda KnightAlbany, OR Karen NelsonCorvallis, OR Becky McKenzieCorvallis, OR

Recaps

Section 22

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
13 Richard Gettmann Nancy Serne Cheryl Berens Linda Hann A 1 - - - - - 0.00 12.94 Gold
3 Louis Akerman Linda Akerman Paul Mock Patricia Mock A 2 - - - - - 0.00 9.06 Gold
7 Don Robinson Roy Grice Robert Dutton Diane Dutton A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 5.18 Gold
10 Eileen Boal Wanda Knight Karen Nelson Becky McKenzie A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 5.18 Gold
4 Tom Neilsen Chris Neilsen Nancy Remple Thomas Chambers A - - - - - - 0.00 1.29 Red
9 John Chaplik Barbara Chaplik Neal Smith Dennis Kendig A - - - - - - 0.00 1.29 Red
15 Eileen Milligan Mary Alice Seville Karla Stewart Noeline Myers A - - - - - - 0.00 1.29 Red
2 Richard Reed Carol Reed Dorothy Sherwood Richard Sherwood A - - - - - - 0.00 0.65 Red
14 Bert Adams Carolyn Adams Rebecca Turnbull Glen Scroggins Kay Fangen A - - - - - - 0.00
12 Christy Ekroth Brad Hanna Jeanette Hanna Suzanne Babcock A - - - - - - 0.00
11 Kathi Marcus Carol May Judith Wilkinson Barbara Ball A - - - - - - 0.00
8 Constance Cleaton Judy Davis Margot Leonard Wendy Mednick A - - - - - - 0.00
6 Ned Forman Renae Bopp Charlotte Nelson Beverly Roy A - - - - - - 0.00
5 Kathleen Vasks Darrell Graham Carol Nystrom Barbara Charlton A - - - - - - 0.00
1 Jim Butler Nancy Sullivan Jo-Anne Bowen Carol Goodrich A - - - - - - 0.00