Jun 08, 2015 - Monday

Monday Evening BAM Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 Allan Graves Eric Rodwell Reanette Frobouck Curtis Cheek A 2/3 - - 2/3 - - 68.75 16.50 3.95 Red
4 Joe Grue John Kranyak Melanie Tucker John Hurd A 2/3 - - 2/3 - - 68.75 16.50 3.95 Red
1 Joanne Weaver M Irene Adams Betsy Weaver Jan Haddox B 6 2 - 6 2 - 60.42 14.50 3.88 Red
7 Guy Unangst Lynn Leisy Ann Buchholz John Garner B - 4 - 9 4 - 54.17 13.00 2.18 Red
9 Linda Sherer Cecil Boyle Jr Helen Trevathan Andrea Kahn B - 5/6 - 10/11 5/6 - 52.08 12.50 1.44 Red
2 Dave De Kraker Linford Snead Judy Hellen Martin Benjamin C - 5/6 1 10/11 5/6 1 52.08 12.50 2.29 Red
5 Dayle Pond Janice Davis Tempie Pierce Eliza Worthington B - - - - 7/9 - 50.00 12.00 0.33 Red
12 Tom Williams Rie Williams Janas Calender Cynthia Barton C - - - - - - 47.92 11.50
6 Mary Winiarski Dee Steely Robert Yon Jim Miles C - - - - - - 41.67 10.00
3 Gary Meadors James Berg Jr Evelyn Ogden Linda Harris B - - - - - - 41.67 10.00
11 Betty Davis Vicki Coward Albert Wieners Paula Robinson B - - - - - - 35.42 8.50
8 Carolyn Cromer J. Lewis Cromer J Clarence Hopke Sue Hopke B - - - - - - 33.33 8.00
13 Robert Joe Hooks Jr Sandy Moody Wanda Moorman Sarah Freant C - - - - - - 29.17 7.00

Section H - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 Jacob Morgan Warren Roberts III Owen Lien Doug Dey A 1 - - 1 - - 75.00 18.00 6.01 Red
9 George Bundy Jr Candace Bundy Steven Fells Lesley Fells B 4/5 1 - 4/5 1 - 62.50 15.00 5.17 Red
4 David Sabourin Joan Millens Gordon Zind Shan Huang A 4/5 - - 4/5 - - 62.50 15.00 2.22 Red
13 Ann Lilly Albert Lilly Don Haney Daryl Gahm A 7 - - 7 - - 58.33 14.00 1.07 Red
7 James McKinney Virginia Farley Glen Anderson Rosalee Hacker B - 3 - 8 3 - 56.25 13.50 2.91 Red
2 James Nichols Jr Sam Littlejohn Kim Rhodehamel George Sarnoff C - - 2/3 - 7/9 2/3 50.00 12.00 1.51 Red
12 Kathy Gage Lee Early Rebecca Hudecek Linda Bergman C - - 2/3 - 7/9 2/3 50.00 12.00 1.51 Red
11 Gale Meyer Paul Morrissette Kathy Newman Valerie Roberts B - - - - - - 47.92 11.50
3 Jane Champion Peter Bohan Julia Reed Louise Little B - - - - - - 47.92 11.50
1 Vance Neal J Dolores Neal Laura Jones Earl Jones B - - - - - - 41.67 10.00
8 Nancy Lide Susan Wesley Frank Dickerson Jerry Essick C - - - - - - 39.58 9.50
5 Kay Wallace Lyman Fields Gil Mahla Stephen Thompson B - - - - - - 37.50 9.00
6 Richard Lanzarone Bill Collins Roger Hill Daniel Rosenblatt B - - - - - - 35.42 8.50