Apr 10, 2015 - Friday

BAM Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section EEE - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
6 Dennis Ryan Thomas Kite George Bleskachek James Rugowski A 1 - - 1 - - 77.08 18.50 9.28 Silver
3 William Cummings Carol Cummings Greg Caucutt Donald Kerlin A 2/3 - - 2 - - 68.75 16.50 6.09 Silver
12 Terry Beckman Kathy Beckman John Koch Paolo Ranaldi A 4/6 - - 3/4 - - 64.58 15.50 3.02 Silver
9 Michael Cassel II Carol Rynders Jean Boettcher Steven Gaynor A 4/6 - - 3/4 - - 64.58 15.50 3.02 Silver
13 Linda Mills Mardi Deml Sharon Miller Maria Roswall B - 4/5 - 5 1 - 50.00 12.00 1.50 Silver
1 Ann House Cindy Moat Jane Trahms Barbara Wijdicks B - 6/9 - 6/7 2/3 - 47.92 11.50 0.79 Silver
5 Janet Sanborn Janet Gonnella Kathleen Evers Connie Walsh C - 6/9 2/3 6/7 2/3 1 47.92 11.50 1.26 Silver
8 Deborah Ridenour Jane O'Meara Pamela Rhodes Mary Ryberg C - - 4 - 4 2 45.83 11.00 0.81 Silver
7 Mary Wierzenski C Mary Beard Rita Bertsch Rhea Dickson B - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
10 Gregory Nastrom Charlene Thul Darlene Nastrom Jane Curtis B - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
11 Kathleen Blackwell Marshall Blizzard Grant Boadwine Leon Blackwell B - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
14 Karen Taylor Jill Bleskachek James Peterson Alexis Campbell C - - - - - - 41.67 10.00
2 Kathleen Maegerlein V Gene Diel Linda Butterfield John Ryder C - - - - - - 37.50 9.00
4 Christine Greenberg Judith Harris Jan Bouquet Deborah Ernster C - - - - - - 22.92 5.50

Section FFF - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Kerry Holloway Michael Howland Brian Crossley Barry Purrington A 2/3 - - 1 - - 68.75 16.50 6.09 Silver
14 G S Jade Barrett Donna Lombardini Susan Jackson Stephen Jackson A 4/6 - - 2 - - 64.58 15.50 3.02 Silver
7 Carole Mataya Arnold Fockler Richard Estry Alan Larson B 7 1 - 3 1 - 62.50 15.00 4.06 Silver
13 Lavonne Peterson Carolyn Rossie Bonnie Johnson Sharon Judson B - 2 - 4 2 - 60.42 14.50 3.05 Silver
10 Ann Van Ryn Nathan Pike Brenda Travis Barbara Gilliland B - 3 - 5 3 - 54.17 13.00 2.28 Silver
2 James Bloedorn Jeffrey Copsey Betty Stori Patricia Bailey C - 4/5 1 6/7 4 1 50.00 12.00 1.92 Silver
3 Jacob Morgan Jackie Evans Carol Mahoney Pat Burrows A - - - 6/7 - - 50.00 12.00 0.38 Silver
12 Sharon Johnson Kathleen Johnson Gene Brandl Del Swanson B - 6/9 - - - - 47.92 11.50 0.67 Silver
11 Dianne St Aubin Mary McDougall Mary Boyum Mary Lent C - 6/9 2/3 - - 2 47.92 11.50 1.26 Silver
6 Ronald Seeger Theresa Seeger Ronald Bymers Bernice Bymers B - - - - - - 43.75 10.50
1 Catherine Streiff Ted Peck Joseph Toce Alice Ernster B - - - - - - 41.67 10.00
5 Judith Argue Margaret Lichty Pushpa Prakash Valerie McGrath C - - - - - - 41.67 10.00
4 Lance Chamberlain Bill Heyer Ritchie Nyland Robert Roediger B - - - - - - 33.33 8.00
8 Layne Vinje Colleen Stacey Betty Salber Kathleen Buraglio C - - - - - - 33.33 8.00