Mar 01, 2015 - Sunday

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
33 Daryl Fraley Esperanza Tejano Sharon Snyder Carolyn Potasnik C - - - - - - 0.00 22.00
31 V Netherwood Adrienne Netherwood Suman Agarwal Vijay Vasudevan A 1 - - - - - 0.00 7.00 15.75 Gold
35 G Fidler Marcia Fidler Milt Van Reed Joanna Hebermehl A 7 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 3.94 Gold
23 Isaac Stephani A J Stephani Stephen Moese Mike Ma B 4 1 - - - - 0.00 5.00 8.58 Gold
24 Justin Kluemper Cynthia Kluemper K Koorsen James Kart B - 4 - - - - 0.00 5.00 3.62 Gold
27 Massoud Banan Rajan Mehta John Seng Chris Benson A 9/10 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 3.01 Gold
28 Douglas Millsap Larry Jones Toni Bales Cheryl Schneider A 3 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 8.86 Gold
29 Joan Millens David Sabourin Gordon Zind Shan Huang A 5/6 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 4.88 Gold
30 Geoff Bridges William Gheen Kendra Bridges Sharon Snyder T Bondus III B 5/6 2 - - - - 0.00 5.00 5.52 Gold
18 William Higgins Yauheni Siutsau Jacob Morgan Pamela Granovetter A 2 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 11.81 Gold
12 Mike Marlin Sandra Marlin Dallas Moore Brian Ross A 9/10 - - - - - 0.00 4.50 3.01 Gold
17 Kimberly Music Jane Witherspoon C William Bockstahler Jr Steve Rubenstein C 8 3 1 - - - 0.00 4.50 4.83 Gold
11 Daniel Groves Suzy Fulkerson James Zimmer Patricia Buffie B - 5 - - - - 0.00 4.00 2.86 Gold
34 John Kilgard Pamela Paschke Beverley Linskey Ed Buffie C - 6/8 2/3 - - - 0.00 4.00 3.01 Gold
4 Frank La Master Nancy La Master Daniel Simon Donna Simon A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.44 Red
9 George Baumgardner James McCool Kimberly Grant Gary Chaney B - 6/8 - - - - 0.00 4.00 2.17 Gold
21 Kathryn Garrity Mary Ann Kanervo Willam Heeter Alan Tavel C - - 5/6 - - - 0.00 4.00 1.44 Gold|Red
15 James Rowen John Peer Linda Cronkleton Gary Packer C - - 4 - - - 0.00 4.00 1.94 Gold
14 Andra Gyor Jean Addleton Leon Pauley Michael Jones C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
3 Robert Roark Sharon Koster Janet Hansen Nancy Cameron C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
32 Vicki Helms Jane Perkins Ruth Dembowski Christian Jolly C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
26 Maribeth Ransel Domenico Sneider Daniel Mytelka Helen Dickinson B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
8 Emmett Doherty Donald Power Karen Allen Peggy Doherty B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
22 Bob Lyon Phillip Becker Fleur Howard Bradley Bartol John Hinton Craig Satersmoen A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
13 Elizabeth Brown Wanda Cavinder Leda Kulawinski Alice Milborn B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
20 Thomas Haines Muffie Conover John Klepfer Perry Olsen C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
19 Jerr Boschee Kenneth Boschee Bruce Harbour William Olds C - - 5/6 - - - 0.00 3.00 1.42 Gold
2 William Atteberry Anthony Brockman John Taylor Tom Breur C - 6/8 2/3 - - - 0.00 2.00 3.01 Gold
10 Carol Fridlin Patricia Birbiglia Joan Flynn Barbara Arlington C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
5 Donald Walls J D Lawson John Swinden Helen Swinden B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
6 Ray Johnson Howard Piltch Louis Nimnicht Bud Hinckley Gary Kessler A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
7 Daniel Loveland Siva Gopal Prakash Mulchandani Charles Rush C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
16 Patricia Skelton Sally Landrum Camille Cooper Suzanne Wright C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
1 Bruce Stroud Suzanne Bellamy Patti Knote Delores Herod Gilbert Herod B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
25 Helaine Herman Avrum Herman Judy Geralds Betty Dues C - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.36 Red