Jan 31, 2015 - Saturday

Board & Volunteer Mid Fli Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section U - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C B C
2 Jody Henry Harold Cameron C 8 4 - 2 2 - 192.98 59.56 145.71 338.69 1.97 Gold Scores
5 Anne Knott Patsy Howell C - - - 3 - - 175.34 54.12 157.43 332.77 1.62 Red Scores
6 Kris Digre Cedric Hill B - - - - - - 128.11 39.54 183.66 311.77 2.07 Red Scores
4 Martha Jo Jones Irby Jones B - - - 4 - - 162.98 50.30 141.16 304.14 0.73 Red Scores
1 Dale Crumbaugh Beverley Cheatham B - - - - - - 155.86 48.10 144.76 300.62 Scores
3 Madeline Tonti Bruno Dellamea C - - - - - - 158.84 49.02 131.50 290.34 Scores
7 Eric Watson William Schneider C - - - - - - 148.37 45.79 114.21 262.58 Scores
8 Terri Orlean Kathy Watkins C - - - 1 1 - 60.14 194.84 2.08 Gold Scores

Section U - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C B C
6 Carolyn Labouliere Bob Dowlen C 4 1 - 1 1 - 191.30 59.04 163.58 354.88 4.99 Gold|Red Scores
5 Harold Copeland Raleigh Williamson C 5 2 - - - - 156.72 48.37 190.27 346.99 3.74 Gold|Red Scores
4 Susan Kaplan Alfred Fortier III B - - - 2 - - 176.08 54.35 156.65 332.73 1.46 Red Scores
7 Joanna Heebner Anna Alix B - - - 4 - - 173.58 53.57 157.14 330.72 0.73 Red Scores
1 Theron Lindsey Paula Hradecky B - - - - - - 149.11 46.02 171.10 320.21 1.48 Red Scores
2 Marcella Thomas Catherine Brown C - - - 3 2 - 175.24 54.09 135.22 310.46 1.04 Red Scores
8 David Wicks Dianne Kraft C - - - - - - 140.22 43.28 162.04 302.26 0.83 Red Scores
3 B J Sanders Mark Sanders C - - - - - - 137.69 42.50 143.87 281.56 Scores

Section V - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C B C
7 Geoff Booth Robert Sandfield B 1 - - 2 - - 185.09 57.13 188.02 373.11 8.86 Gold Scores
6 Audley Karrasch Brigitte Sandifer B 2 - - 1 - - 191.84 59.21 173.44 365.28 6.65 Gold Scores
8 Stephen Reichek Mary Watters C 6 3 - - 2 - 152.86 47.18 193.55 346.41 3.87 Gold|Red Scores
9 R Englert Thomas Urbanosky C - - - 3 1 - 167.48 51.69 160.44 327.92 1.31 Red Scores
3 Mike Floyd Mack Meigs B - - - - - - 150.23 46.37 163.02 313.25 Scores
1 Donald Timko Phyllis Timko B - - - 4 - - 162.96 50.30 141.70 304.66 0.73 Red Scores
2 Esther Ellis Sandy Potts C - - - - - - 151.36 46.72 153.10 304.46 Scores
5 Raymond Alexanian Vivian Cyprus C - - - - - - 139.34 43.01 160.66 300.00 Scores
4 William Van Dame Lesly Van Dame C - - - - - - 135.02 41.67 162.24 297.26 0.58 Red Scores

Section V - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C B C
4 Duane Friedrich Mark Wallet B 3 - - 1 - - 188.02 58.03 170.73 358.75 4.98 Gold Scores
9 Edward Ashworth Todd Lusk B 7 - - 3 - - 175.27 54.10 167.05 342.32 2.22 Gold Scores
6 Laura Jones Ann McDougal C 9 5 - - 2 - 172.27 53.17 165.46 337.73 1.77 Gold Scores
5 Carl Hogan Shyam Bhatia C - - - - - - 166.29 51.32 154.80 321.09 Scores
3 Tim Stelly Robert Kacher C - - - - 1 - 173.42 53.52 142.18 315.60 1.31 Red Scores
2 Faye Vincent Patricia Updegraff B - - - 4 - - 174.92 53.99 130.48 305.40 0.73 Red Scores
1 Paul Horvitz Bathsheba Perry C - - - - - - 122.79 37.90 166.31 289.10 1.16 Red Scores
8 Robin Ladin Chris Kollenberg B - - - 2 - - 176.23 54.39 104.47 280.70 1.46 Red Scores
7 David Lueders Kyle Lueders C - - - - - - 40.32 130.64 Scores