Jan 03, 2015 - Saturday

District 16 NAP Flight A Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Bart Bramley John Sutherlin A Q 1 - - 2 - - 183.50 58.81 204.00 387.50 6.82 Gold|Red Scores
13 Sally Wheeler Buddy Hanby A Q - - - 1 - - 189.50 60.74 170.50 360.00 6.02 Gold|Red Scores
5 Joan Jackson Peggy Sutherlin A Q - - - 6 - - 165.00 52.88 185.00 350.00 3.48 Red Scores
7 Jeff McKee Greg Resz A Q - - - 3 - - 173.50 55.61 173.50 347.00 4.02 Red Scores
15 James Breihan Anton (Tony) Haddad A Q - - - 4 - - 173.00 55.45 169.00 342.00 2.80 Red Scores
11 Patty Hinze Greg Hinze A Q - - - 5 - - 168.50 54.01 165.00 333.50 0.80 Red Scores
10 Ralda St Pierre John Erickson A Q - - - - - - 162.50 52.08 165.00 327.50 0.67 Red Scores
9 Thomas Peters John Zilic A Q - - - - - - 127.50 40.87 194.00 321.50 4.01 Gold Scores
2 Gil Micheletti Mike Doyle A - - - - - - 151.00 48.40 145.00 296.00 Scores
6 Karen Snyder Eddie Bass A - - - - - - 138.50 44.39 157.50 296.00 Scores
12 Sam Dinkin Nancy Joe A - - - - - - 138.50 44.39 150.50 289.00 Scores
3 Mark Wallet Duane Friedrich A - - - - - - 161.00 51.60 109.50 270.50 Scores
4 Charlene Sands Virgil Massey A - - - - - - 137.50 44.07 131.00 268.50 Scores
8 Gary Powell Marcia Powell A - - - - - - 141.00 45.19 108.50 249.50 Scores
14 Mary Anne Laier Marilou Powell A - - - - - - 129.50 41.51 113.50 243.00 Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
15 Hugh Hillaker Kimmel Jones A Q - - - 1 - - 201.00 64.42 167.00 368.00 4.01 Gold Scores
6 Clif Capen Donald White A Q - - - 6 - - 164.50 52.72 199.50 364.00 3.48 Red Scores
14 Varis Carey Robert Whitcher A Q - - - 2 - - 185.00 59.29 171.50 356.50 3.61 Red Scores
2 James Bauer James Thurtell A Q - - - - - - 160.50 51.44 173.00 333.50 1.40 Red Scores
7 Georgiana Gates Vinh Tran A Q - - - 4 - - 170.00 54.49 160.50 330.50 1.40 Red Scores
12 Larry Davis Robert Donathan A Q - - - 3 - - 182.00 58.33 137.00 319.00 2.01 Red Scores
5 Jack Lacy Tom Breed A - - - - - - 139.50 44.71 171.00 310.50 0.67 Red Scores
1 Ira Hessel Ellen Hessel A - - - - - - 159.50 51.12 142.00 301.50 Scores
4 Vic Sowers George Fox A - - - - - - 136.50 43.75 163.50 300.00 Scores
13 Marion Gebhardt Roy Baughman A - - - 5 - - 169.00 54.17 128.50 297.50 0.80 Red Scores
11 Louis Sachar Pam LaShelle A - - - - - - 153.50 49.20 138.00 291.50 Scores
10 Hank Eng Brian Bankler A - - - - - - 132.00 42.31 158.00 290.00 Scores
8 Gary Anziani Ed Rawlinson A - - - - - - 118.00 37.82 166.50 284.50 0.80 Red Scores
3 Bill Staats Mark Bumgardner A - - - - - - 151.00 48.40 129.00 280.00 Scores
9 Thomas Corlett Ethel Corlett A - - - - - - 118.00 37.82 133.50 251.50 Scores