Jan 03, 2015 - Saturday

Saturday A/X Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X A X
15 Justin Lall Kevin Bathurst Judith Bianco James Krekorian A 2 - - - - - 0.00 7.00 21.22 Gold
24 Anne Brenner David Caprera Richard Schwartz G. Margie Gwozdzinsky A 6 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 8.08 Gold
9 David Treitel Brian Glubok Spike Lay Michael Dalton A 1 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 28.29 Gold
25 Kimberly Whipple Cookie Potter Kevin Dwyer Daniel Korbel Shan Huang A 4 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 11.93 Gold
32 Stan Tulin David Berkowitz Jacek Jerzy Kalita Michal Nowosadzki A 3 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 15.91 Gold
20 Susan Cressman Ann-Marie Crabbe Alex Kornel Ken Cressman A - - - - - - 0.00 4.50 1.62 Red
11 Bernace De Young Sean Ganness Irina Kislitsyna Michel Rapoport A 7/9 - - - - - 0.00 4.50 6.34 Gold
17 Julia Zucker Nat Zucker Burrell Humphreys Eli Schneider Cynthia Schneider A 10 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 5.14 Gold
38 Steven Barcus Donald Dalpe Michael Ranis Charles Miner A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.44 Red
21 Jo Morse Ellen Kozlove Lee Bukstel Michael Wolf A 5 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 9.43 Gold
37 Larry Mann Paula Mann John Hackett Maya Alela A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.44 Red
33 Gary Spongberg Lucy Spongberg Michael Varhalamas Pamela Gorbics A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.44 Red
26 David Loeb John Moschella David Kent Maureen Loeb X 7/9 1 - - - - 0.00 4.00 13.32 Gold
28 Luisana Madueno Juan Castillo Robert Ramos Lucina Ubuse X - 2 - - - - 0.00 4.00 9.99 Gold
29 John Grantham Jim Russell Arnold Malasky Richard Wegman A 7/9 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 6.34 Gold
5 William Chan Molan Chan Ann Caron Robert Michaud X - 4 - - - - 0.00 4.00 5.62 Gold
14 Donna Rodwell Leora Dubrovsky Frances Doss Richard Dubrovsky A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.44 Red
2 Dennis Newman Jack Bonney Dianne Bonney Susan Meyers A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.44 Red
7 Yves Decelles Denise Leclerc Jo Anne Vatter Richard Vatter X - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.26 Red
3 Gigi Simpson Ralph Katz Hemant Lall Reese Milner A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
34 Sally Meckstroth Marlise Cusick Rebecca Rogers Robert Dennard A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
30 Margaret Moore G Stanley Harman D Pierce Rose Burke X - 3 - - - - 0.00 3.00 7.49 Gold
35 Clay Dahl James Bridges Douglas Drew Rick Jenkins X - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
22 Robert Bitterman Robert Brent Robert Cappelli Robert Katz A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
36 Allan Stauber Marc Rabinowitz Lloyd Arvedon John Stiefel A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
13 Russ Pearly Paul Hassett Colleen Treanor David Hudson X - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
19 Joseph Sauro Keith Heckley Dolores Brenner Kay Enfield Cameron Doner A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
1 Albert Shrive Jim McKeown Scott Hiller Diane Graese A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.08 Red
6 Joanne Klare Mary Anne Geppert Fran Smith Gilda Reynolds X - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 0.90 Red
10 Paul Eberman Madi Drimmer Michael Gibson Sangit Chatterjee X - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 0.90 Red
4 Maria Moore Marti Cowie Sylvia Christian Peter Petruzzellis A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
31 Robert Sprick Cabot Jaffee Jr Karin Thomas George Syme Francis Grace X - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
27 Albert Vaccaro Ann Turner Janet Laudenslager Jean Seward A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
8 Mark Raphaelson Mara Tuttle Eileen Easterling Lance Marrou X - 5 - - - - 0.00 2.00 4.44 Gold
12 Frank La Master Nancy La Master Donna Simon Daniel Simon X - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
18 Benjamin Eisenberg Susan Eisenberg Linda O'Dell Burt O'Dell X - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
16 Gail Lambacher William Granger Gerald Nehra Jacqueline Syer X - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.72 Red
23 Regina Sooey Bill Page Harriet Eaton Morris Betty Sandifer A - - - - - - 0.00 1.50 0.54 Red