Albany, NY

Norma Shelly District 3 Spring Regional Tournament Overalls

Jun 04, 2018 - Jun 10, 2018

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Mon/Tue KO - 9.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsRankNames
19.662Pat McDevitt Brookline, MA; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom Duanesburg, NY; Ronald Harvey Latham, NY
12.643Joe Yassi Etobicoke, ON; Marilyn Adams Beaumont, TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad - James Breihan Houston, TX
28.081Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass Chapel Hill, NC; Jacek Kalita - Michal Nowosadzki; Joe Grue New York, NY; Brad Moss Denver, CO
9.834Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko Barre, VT; Bill Irvine Quincy, MA; Vincent Grande Jr Salem, MA

(Mon-Sat) Side Game - 5.5 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.502William Dubay Voorheesville, NY; Jonathan Schwalb Glenmont, NY57.43%
4.671Sherman Gao Brea, CA; Linda Harrison Calgary, AB61.07%
2.302Charles Harding Niskayuna, NY; Stanley Cohen Schenectady, NY52.71%
1.723Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ; Dorothy Koernig Summit, NJ52.20%
1.974Robert Neuhart Troy, NY; Bernard Neuhart Niskayuna, NY54.05%
3.0631Layton Davis Winooski, VT; William Wade Latham, NY55.34%

Tue A/X Swiss - 10.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsAXNamesScore
11.551Les Bart - Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL; Sandra Nelson - William Nelson Galway, NY108.00
4.874Walter Smith West Sand Lake, NY; Donald Cohen - Gerald Kaufman Slingerlands, NY; Alex Hallenstein Niskayuna, NY79.00
8.662Gregg Deitch Mayfield, NY; Malik Magdon-Ismail Albany, NY; Kerry Cotterell Clifton Park, NY; Richard Underwood Voorheesville, NY93.00
6.503Charles Harding Niskayuna, NY; Lynda Flanger Mayfield, NY; Raymond Ratte - Ross Lounsbury Clifton Park, NY85.00
3.751Michael Sattinger - Ulla Sattinger Slingerlands, NY; Lew Millenbach - Linda Millenbach Albany, NY63.00
2.812Arlene Sobol Sudbury, MA; Ellen Math-Shute Newton, MA; Rolly Jacob Framingham, MA; Donna Goldstein Naples, FL61.00

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 - 7.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.622Peter Mitchell - Robert Dickson Silver Bay, NY; Nancy Hale Westport, NY; Peter Allen Plattsburgh, NY79.00
6.161Roger Price Millerton, NY; Betsy Kopstein-Stuts Pleasant Valley, NY; Ilene Goldman - Lois Lang Poughkeepsie, NY84.00
3.473Carolyn Accardi Glens Falls, NY; Berne Kouba - Sarah Hoy - Joan Dobert Queensbury, NY76.00

A/B/C Pairs - 11.5 Tables

3:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
8.4942Dorothy Koernig Summit, NJ; Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ335.47
15.102Mary Ose - Dave Vidaver Sacramento, CA337.96
6.7153Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA; Darryl Legassie Milton, NH331.70
11.3231George Onni Elizabethtown, NY; Michael Rogers Ticonderoga, NY336.40
5.756William Dubay - Judy Dubay Voorheesville, NY327.56
20.131Glenn Robbins New York, NY; Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA350.90
3.424John Babb Scottsdale, AZ; Murray Richman Newburgh, NY319.96

Golden Opportunity Pairs - 13.5 Tables

3:00 PM

MPs732NamesScore
1.334Deborah Titolo Saratoga Spgs, NY; Larry Woolbright Ballston Spa, NY182.27
2.37432Thomas Levanduski - Jim Reed Schenectady, NY191.81
2.0454Medardo Gutierrez Morris, NY; Allen Presby Unadilla, NY187.12
4.621/2Trudy Bassin Hartsdale, NY; Iris Schneider Sleepy Hollow, NY213.36
1.385John Templin Jr Greenfield Ctr, NY; Robert Guardiano Melville, NY179.47
4.621/21Jinny Morgan Merrill, NY; Gail Havens Colfax, NC213.36
1.7873Roberta Nahill Saratoga Spgs, NY; Peggy Mockry Clifton Park, NY184.69
3.16321Steve Sills Diamond Point, NY; Ewan McNay Glenmont, NY206.56
1.5165Michael Esposito Md Guilderland, NY; Richard Laplante Albany, NY186.69

(Mon-Sat) Side Game - 8.0 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.492Layton Davis Winooski, VT; William Wade Latham, NY50.04%
1.733/4David Sutton West Orange, NJ; Susan Atteridge Morristown, NJ55.10%
5.251Sherman Gao Brea, CA; Linda Harrison Calgary, AB57.99%
2.63521Jonathan Schwalb Glenmont, NY; Mark Rosenholz Albany, NY55.40%
3.452/3Charles Harding Niskayuna, NY; Lynn Deas Schenectady, NY57.70%
1.733/4Dorothy Koernig Summit, NJ; Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ55.10%
3.502/31Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA; Darryl Legassie Milton, NH57.70%
2.634Bernard Neuhart Niskayuna, NY; Robert Neuhart Troy, NY56.33%

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 - 8.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
17.242Lawrence Lau Westport, CT; John Klayman Haymarket, VA; Harold Feldheim Hamden, CT; Anna Bromberg Brooklyn, NY84.00
12.933Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon Barre, VT; Vincent Grande Jr Salem, MA; Bill Irvine Quincy, MA75.00
22.981Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass Chapel Hill, NC; Joe Grue New York, NY; Brad Moss Denver, CO; Jacek Kalita - Michal Nowosadzki104.00

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 - 9.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
10.971Kerry Cotterell - Ellen Cotterell Clifton Park, NY; Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA; Darryl Legassie Milton, NH118.00
6.173Arlene Sobol Sudbury, MA; Ellen Math-Shute Newton, MA; Rolly Jacob Framingham, MA; Donna Goldstein Naples, FL90.00
4.634Lynn Baker Poughkeepsie, NY; Zachary Solomon Sarasota, FL; Carole Goldberg Stockbridge, MA; Martin Bloom Lenox, MA88.00
8.232Michael Sattinger - Ulla Sattinger Slingerlands, NY; Lew Millenbach - Linda Millenbach Albany, NY101.00

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 - 9.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
6.601Steven Randle - Karen Hewitt Randle Quechee, VT; Richard Tracy Lebanon, NH; Kenneth Cestone Bennington, VT104.00
4.952Robert Hoffman Jr Woodstock, NY; James Baker Poughkeepsie, NY; Charles Shanes Wappingers Fls, NY; Sandra Beach Rhinebeck, NY89.00
3.713Terry Bentley Lake George, NY; David Buchyn Gansevoort, NY; Francine Coby - Elizabeth Davidson Keene, NY88.00
2.784Ann Weigel Woodstock, NY; Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick Saugerties, NY; Amanda Stewart Millbrook, NY; Ellen Silverstein Rhinebeck, NY87.00

A/B/C Pairs - 15.0 Tables

3:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.8541Jay Fisher Florham Park, NJ; Joan Fisher Delmar, NY371.18
8.421Richard Stearns Slingerlands, NY; Mary Williams Schenectady, NY380.61
5.358H Jay Sloofman Ardsley, NY; Carlos Munoz White Plains, NY391.43
13.533Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA; Glenn Robbins New York, NY444.82
2.173Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ; Dorothy Koernig Summit, NJ359.18
6.876Dennis Thompson Lake Hiawatha, NJ; Sam Borenstein West Orange, NJ403.54
24.061Dennis Kaye Rosendale, NY; John Gropp Newburgh, NY464.75
4.743Susan Schroeder Oakland, NJ; David Standig Beach Haven, NJ377.14
6.322Eva Katznelson - Alan Katznelson Cote Saint-Luc, QC378.68
18.052Sherman Gao Brea, CA; Linda Harrison Calgary, AB462.32
8.025Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman New York, NY409.68
6.027Rich Kasprowicz Schenectady, NY; Michael Klein Falls Church, VA403.39
10.154Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL; Rhoda Kratenstein Albany, NY418.11
2.9052Victor Lish Wappingers Fls, NY; Susan Siegel Kerhonkson, NY370.96

Golden Opportunity Pairs - 10.5 Tables

3:00 PM

MPs732NamesScore
1.944Susan Klein Delmar, NY; Phyllis Levy Albany, NY305.43
3.442Trudy Bassin Hartsdale, NY; Iris Schneider Sleepy Hollow, NY311.58
1.663Jinny Morgan Merrill, NY; Gail Havens Colfax, NC282.57
1.316Meryl Dinowitz Congers, NY; Lynne Goldstein Mamaroneck, NY293.57
2.95511John Templin Jr Greenfield Ctr, NY; Harriet Samuels Lenox, MA297.40
1.244Bonnie Deier - Rudy Deier Canandaigua, NY281.17
2.583Jan Nettler - James Nowill Florence, MA306.33
2.2122David Webber Lakeville, CT; Carol Magowan Salisbury, CT292.96
4.591Clayton Reynolds Weehawken, NJ; Andrea Hershan Cresskill, NJ332.26

(Mon-Sat) Side Game - 4.0 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.013/4Nicole Tremblay - Pierre Gaudreau Sainte-Sophie, QC50.00%
3.0621Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ; Dorothy Koernig Summit, NJ59.72%
2.133/42Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA; Darryl Legassie Milton, NH50.00%
4.081Sherman Gao Brea, CA; Linda Harrison Calgary, AB60.42%

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 - 8.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
17.042Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass Chapel Hill, NC; Jacek Kalita - Michal Nowosadzki; Joe Grue New York, NY; Brad Moss Denver, CO99.00
22.721Les Bart - Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL; Sandra Nelson - William Nelson Galway, NY103.00
12.783Pierre Gaudreau - Nicole Tremblay Sainte-Sophie, QC; Francoise St Pierre Beaconsfield, QC; Michel Bertrand Dorval, QC81.00

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 - 11.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
11.731John Kinn - Gabor Drasny - William Maine Poughkeepsie, NY; John Monti Walden, NY113.00
6.603Janice Woodbury - Terry Bentley Lake George, NY; Lee Pearson Albany, NY; Lois Phillips Queensbury, NY82.00
8.802Diana Lack - Norman Stewart Duanesburg, NY; Joyce Lack - David Lack Lee, MA83.00
4.954Ross Lounsbury - Raymond Ratte Clifton Park, NY; Louis Urbano Albany, NY; Michael Urbano Bethlehem, PA77.00

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 - 9.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.853Steven Randle - Karen Hewitt Randle Quechee, VT; Richard Tracy Lebanon, NH; Israel Perlman Bondville, VT90.00
5.142Christopher Almy Scotia, NY; Leonard Lapinski Voorheesville, NY; John Loeber Glenville, NY; James Beard Clifton Park, NY101.00
6.851Lori Black Torrington, CT; Betsy Kopstein-Stuts Pleasant Valley, NY; James Baker Poughkeepsie, NY; Matt Salvia Stanfordville, NY102.00
2.894Sarah Hoy - Kay Showalter Queensbury, NY; Anne Beard Clifton Park, NY; Martha Precheur Saratoga, NY83.00

A/B/C Pairs - 13.0 Tables

3:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.367Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL; Rhoda Kratenstein Albany, NY350.00
16.082Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA; Glenn Robbins New York, NY390.09
21.441Sherman Gao Brea, CA; Linda Harrison Calgary, AB402.50
7.155Richard Zucker Dobbs Ferry, NY; Pamela Furtsch Armonk, NY358.30
4.951Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ; Dorothy Koernig Summit, NJ346.20
9.054John Babb Scottsdale, AZ; Dennis Kaye Rosendale, NY378.41
12.063Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman New York, NY387.51
6.136Kerry Cotterell Clifton Park, NY; Gerald Cohen Albany, NY350.48
3.712Mark Oettinger Burlington, VT; Ingi Agnarsson S Burlington, VT338.20
3.063Mary Ose - Desiree Soto Sacramento, CA334.83

Golden Opportunity Pairs - 8.5 Tables

3:00 PM

MPs732NamesScore
4.131Linda Dale Mulholland Sandy Hook, CT; Rosemary Benedict Oxford, CT214.00
2.5132Andrea Hershan Cresskill, NJ; Christine Machorek Westwood, NJ187.81
3.35211Lynne Grace Saratoga Spgs, NY; John Templin Jr Greenfield Ctr, NY189.52
1.4653Betsy Clark - Ruth Adams Sharon, CT173.30
1.95542Jan Nettler - Sheila Ryan Florence, MA177.22
1.8843Medardo Gutierrez Morris, NY; Kurt Shoenhard Cooperstown, NY185.04

(Mon-Sat) Side Game - 4.0 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.062Sherman Gao Brea, CA; Linda Harrison Calgary, AB59.96%
2.3032Teri Smoot Placerville, CA; Thomas Andrews Utica, NY56.71%
4.0811Mary Ose - Desiree Soto Sacramento, CA69.57%

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 - 9.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
13.753Joe Yassi Etobicoke, ON; James Breihan - Anton (Tony) Haddad Houston, TX; Marilyn Adams Beaumont, TX95.00
18.342Victor King Hartford, CT; Lewis Gamerman Randolph, MA; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom Duanesburg, NY112.00
24.451Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass Chapel Hill, NC; Joe Grue New York, NY; Brad Moss Denver, CO; Jacek Kalita - Michal Nowosadzki126.00
10.314Les Bart - Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL; Sandra Nelson - William Nelson Galway, NY93.00

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 - 9.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
7.762John Hodge - Sue Hodge Oakland, NJ; Patricia Linnemeyer - Frederick Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ88.00
4.364Firm Weaver Cleverdale, NY; Judy Hill - Rosemary Isele Saratoga Spgs, NY; Arlene Duboff Livingston, NJ83.00
10.341Richard Underwood - Joanne Schlang Voorheesville, NY; Kerry Cotterell - Ellen Cotterell Clifton Park, NY98.00
5.823Stephanie Austin West Caldwell, NJ; Martha Van Allen Gulf Stream, FL; David Sutton West Orange, NJ; Susan Atteridge Morristown, NJ86.00

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 - 7.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.133Diana Lack - Norman Stewart Duanesburg, NY; Mary Ryder Wright Loudonville, NY; Gary Belcher Rensselaer, NY69.00
5.571Lori Black Torrington, CT; Betsy Kopstein-Stuts Pleasant Valley, NY; Ilene Goldman Poughkeepsie, NY; Robert Blase New Paltz, NY90.00
4.182Robert Hoffman Jr Woodstock, NY; James Baker Poughkeepsie, NY; Sandra Beach Rhinebeck, NY; Charles Shanes Wappingers Fls, NY82.00

A/B/C Pairs - 17.0 Tables

3:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
12.283/4Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA; John McLaughlin Melrose, MA416.31
2.562Joel Prescott Rexford, NY; Mary Williams Schenectady, NY303.63
8.1871Mark Oettinger Burlington, VT; Ingi Agnarsson S Burlington, VT392.25
8.315Gregg Deitch Mayfield, NY; Ronald Harvey Latham, NY397.69
6.142Michael Rogers Ticonderoga, NY; Robert Dickson Silver Bay, NY368.38
4.603Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA; Darryl Legassie Milton, NH357.38
7.136H Jay Sloofman Ardsley, NY; Carlos Munoz White Plains, NY393.88
12.283/4Thomas Andrews Utica, NY; Donald Dalpe Fort Myers, FL416.31
5.548Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko Barre, VT390.06
3.4151Esther Rosenberg Palm Beach, FL; Shirley Perlman Bondville, VT354.31
18.712Malik Magdon-Ismail Albany, NY; Satya Pabuwal Loudonville, NY424.17
24.941Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman New York, NY455.00
3.454Dave Vidaver Sacramento, CA; Michael Warning Wilmot, NH355.23

Golden Opportunity Pairs - 8.5 Tables

3:00 PM

MPs732NamesScore
1.755Iris Fleming Putnam Valley, NY; Faith Bleasdale Katonah, NY189.56
2.212Jinny Morgan Merrill, NY; Gail Havens Colfax, NC172.29
1.663Phillip Weitzman Brooklyn, NY; Timothy Coleman Rochester, NY168.23
2.323Susan Klein Delmar, NY; Liz Foster Albany, NY194.14
1.754Linda Dale Mulholland Sandy Hook, CT; Rosemary Benedict Oxford, CT192.44
4.131Richard Becker Howard Beach, NY; Victor Poon Stony Brook, NY229.76
2.4241Betsy Clark - Ruth Adams Sharon, CT153.08
1.822Judith Ciccio Delmar, NY; Phyllis Levy Albany, NY148.22
3.1021Edward Mahler Palmetto Bay, FL; Stephen Kulvin Coral Gables, FL215.88

(Mon-Sat) Side Game - 3.5 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.682/3Robert Neuhart Troy, NY; Bernard Neuhart Niskayuna, NY57.50%
4.0811Jack Schrum - Martha Haviland Bridgewater, NJ58.75%
2.682/3Linda Harrison Calgary, AB; Sherman Gao Brea, CA57.50%
2.132Malik Magdon-Ismail Albany, NY; Chunyu Wang Latham, NY52.08%

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 - 7.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
11.943Stephen Rzewski South Dennis, MA; Michael Klein Falls Church, VA; Gregg Deitch Mayfield, NY; Malik Magdon-Ismail Albany, NY77.00
21.231Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass Chapel Hill, NC; Jacek Kalita - Michal Nowosadzki; Brad Moss Denver, CO; Joe Grue New York, NY95.00
15.922Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom Duanesburg, NY; Victor King Hartford, CT; Lewis Gamerman Randolph, MA81.00

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 - 7.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
7.012Frederick Linnemeyer - Patricia Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ; John Hodge - Sue Hodge Oakland, NJ70.00
9.351Paul Roberts New Rochelle, NY; Melissa Sloan - Howard Sloan New York, NY; Farley Mawyer Port Chester, NY103.00
5.263Jay Kasofsky Woodridge, NY; Mary Thompson - Betty Jean Brola Newburgh, NY; Susan Siegel Kerhonkson, NY69.00

Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 - 8.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
7.121Linda Nelson - John Nelson Arlington, VT; Donald Campbell Salem, NY; Israel Perlman Bondville, VT92.00
5.342Michelle Lanigan Wyckoff, NJ; Mary Thurber - Robert Sorce Franklin Lakes, NJ; Lisa Brooks Ridgewood, NJ91.00
4.013George Browne West Orange, NJ; Robert Coyne Colonia, NJ; Stephanie Austin West Caldwell, NJ; Martha Van Allen Gulf Stream, FL83.00

A/B/C Pairs - 9.5 Tables

3:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
7.3843Larry Rosen Albany, NY; Steven Shaye Slingerlands, NY252.15
5.835David Moss New York, NY; Alex Perlin Metuchen, NJ250.26
2.774Kerry Cotterell Clifton Park, NY; Kamal Gupta Latham, NY213.08
17.501Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA; John McLaughlin Melrose, MA283.63
9.8432Mark Oettinger Burlington, VT; Ingi Agnarsson S Burlington, VT253.94
5.006Les Bart - Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL236.68
13.1321Peter Allen Plattsburgh, NY; Michael Rogers Ticonderoga, NY257.75

Golden Opportunity Pairs - 6.0 Tables

3:00 PM

MPs732NamesScore
2.42331Martha Haviland - Jack Schrum Bridgewater, NJ173.84
3.6811Alka Gupta Latham, NY; John Adonai Hartsdale, NY202.37
1.82442Richard Zak - Andrea Campbell Saratoga Spgs, NY169.66
2.7622Medardo Gutierrez Morris, NY; Kurt Shoenhard Cooperstown, NY184.38

(Mon-Sat) Side Game - 2.5 Tables

7:30 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.791Martha Haviland - Jack Schrum Bridgewater, NJ67.50%
2.842Linda Harrison Calgary, AB; Sherman Gao Brea, CA62.50%
7.513/4Sherman Gao Brea, CA61.79%
4.795/6Dorothy Koernig Summit, NJ57.41%
4.795/6Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ57.41%
7.871/2Martha Haviland Bridgewater, NJ63.13%
7.871/2Jack Schrum Bridgewater, NJ63.13%
7.513/4Linda Harrison Calgary, AB61.79%

A/X Swiss Teams - 11.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsAXNamesScore
21.701Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass Chapel Hill, NC; Joe Grue New York, NY; Brad Moss Denver, CO; Jacek Kalita - Michal Nowosadzki110.00
9.154Lewis Gamerman Randolph, MA; Victor King Hartford, CT; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom Duanesburg, NY78.00
16.2821Thomas Andrews Utica, NY; Teri Smoot Placerville, CA; Donald Dalpe Fort Myers, FL; John Hemmer Syracuse, NY86.00
12.213David Ehler Farmington, CT; Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA; John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT; John McLaughlin Melrose, MA80.00

B/C Swiss Teams - 12.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsBCNamesScore
4.472Michelle Lanigan Wyckoff, NJ; Lisa Brooks Ridgewood, NJ; Mary Thurber - Robert Sorce Franklin Lakes, NJ71.00
13.321Joseph Phillips - Lois Phillips - Judy Dobert Queensbury, NY; Janice Woodbury Lake George, NY89.00
6.563/4John Hodge - Sue Hodge Oakland, NJ; Frederick Linnemeyer - Patricia Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ83.00
6.563/4Jay Friedenson Morrisville, VT; Michael Borushok Davie, FL; Melissa Sloan - Howard Sloan New York, NY83.00
9.992Michael Sattinger - Ulla Sattinger Slingerlands, NY; Lew Millenbach - Linda Millenbach Albany, NY85.00
3.353David Gardner - Nicole Gardner Watertown, MA; Alan Davidson - Scott McDermott New York, NY68.00
5.961James Beard - Anne Beard Clifton Park, NY; Mary Williams Schenectady, NY; Joel Prescott Rexford, NY77.00

Golden Opportunity Swiss Teams - 5.0 Tables

10:30 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
2.761Gail Havens Colfax, NC; Jinny Morgan Merrill, NY; Harriet Samuels Lenox, MA; John Templin Jr Greenfield Ctr, NY107.00
2.072John Dillon - Margaret Dillon Glens Falls, NY; Judith Ward - Ethan Ward Poultney, VT91.00