Southampton, SO

The Bermuda Regional Tournament Overalls

Jan 27, 2018 - Feb 02, 2018

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Stratified Charity Pairs - 57.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.0712Brenda Fortunate - Edward White Grand Blanc, MI59.94%
19.5411Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ; Foster Osborne Summit, NJ76.07%
8.244Jeff Hand - Gail Greenberg New York, NY65.38%
4.646Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko Tequesta, FL62.68%
2.179Glenn Barkey Nepean, ON; J Mark Siegrist Gloucester, ON60.72%
3.941362Mary Jo Herr - Virginia Disch Summit, NJ59.42%
3.9274Tony Saunders - Molly Taussig61.47%
2.98147Andrew Dykes - Helene Dykes Mission Viejo, CA59.36%
2.21184Craig Ellis - David Ellis North York, ON57.66%
2.94115Lilian Grant - John Grant Willowdale, ON60.39%
14.66221Glen Dexter - Margie Knickle Halifax, NS67.75%
3.0710Angela Huang Toronto, ON; Philip Sharpsteen Jericho, VT60.69%
1.466Elizabeth Donovan - Dawne Griffiths Toronto, ON57.36%
10.993Selena Swanson - John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA67.54%
1.63169Peter Donnellan - Lynanne Bolton58.07%
6.1853Sue Hodge - John Hodge Oakland, NJ62.96%
1.4117Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA; Maureen Sabo Bedford Hills, NY57.77%
1.66195Marilyn McGill North Falmouth, MA; Steven Colman Falmouth, MA57.43%
2.618Alan Douglas - Jane Smith61.23%
2.951583Shirley McInnes Halifax, NS; Deedee Dyer Chester, NS58.82%

Newcomer Stratified Charity Pairs - 7.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.9811Rosemary Dangler Summit, NJ; Mary Ann Kinum Harwich, MA59.92%
0.983/43/4Anthony Walker - Fiona Aberle58.33%
0.695Helen Lerberg Toronto, ON; Joan Thomas Brights Grove, ON57.54%
1.213/43/41Carol Litwak - Jim Litwak Sunset, SC58.33%
0.912Susan Garthwaite - William Kleinhofer Stamford, CT57.14%
1.4922Heather Farrugia - Michael Farrugia58.73%

Bracketed Round-Robin Teams 1 - 10.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
21.471Mike Levine Boca Raton, FL; Kay Enfield Santa Fe, NM; Oren Kriegel Chicago, IL; Eddie Wold - Robert Morris Houston, TX96.00
10.573/4Marg Willis - Glenn Barkey Nepean, ON; J Mark Siegrist Gloucester, ON; Dave Willis Orleans, ON68.00
10.573/4Bill Souster - Jean Johnson - Margaret Way; Miodrag Novakovic Niagara On Lake, ON68.00
16.102David Sykes - Charles Hall - Tony Saunders - Edward Betteto69.00

Bracketed Round-Robin Teams 2 - 10.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.584John Weinberg - Sarah Weinberg Mercer Island, WA; Marcia Wilkins Hanover, NH; Denise Olson New London, NH72.00
6.113Jane Smith - Gertrude Barker - Sheena Rayner - Magda Farag75.00
10.861Carol Seager - Bari Boyer Worcester, MA; Russell Craft St Petersburg, FL; Alan Godes Needham, MA81.00
8.152Richard Gray - Wendy Gray - Lynanne Bolton - Peter Donnellan79.00

Bracketed Round-Robin Teams 3 - 12.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.124/5Nancy Spencer - Margaret Oulton - Verna Macleod Halifax, NS; Mary Goodman Palmetto, FL69.00
4.653Jane Grewcock - Allison McGeough - Peggy Hall Summit, NJ; Cyndi Sauvage Englewood, CO70.00
8.261Rachael Gosling - Simon Giffen - Elizabeth McKee - Michael Viotti92.00
6.202Helen Browdy - Teddi Sanford Atlanta, GA; Catherine Lowell - Ellen Milano Charlotte, NC74.00
3.124/5Peter Laubenstein West Chatham, MA; Greg Winkler Centerville, MA; Marilyn McGill North Falmouth, MA; Steven Colman Falmouth, MA69.00

Bracketed Round-Robin Teams 4 - 12.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.702Judy King - Martha Ferguson - John Luebkemann - David Pickering73.00
6.271Lesley Ruggles Antigonish, NS; Sharon Cupples Fredericton, NB; Margaret Lawrence Halifax, NS; Margaret Dodson Pictou, NS77.00
2.763/5Ruth Macpherson - Rita Lee Chatham, NJ; Carolyn Laible Short Hills, NJ; Jan Savage Bronxville, NY67.00
2.763/5Michael Tait - Jane Clipper - Katrina Van Pelt - Kathleen Keane67.00
2.763/5Kelly Shields - Kathleen Hart - Lynne Dunsmuir - Nora Guinane Toronto, ON67.00

Bracketed Round-Robin Teams 5 - 10.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.081Caryl Marcellus - Heather Cassels Toronto, ON; Craig Ellis - David Ellis North York, ON82.00
1.733Patrick Cerra - Barbara Cerra - Sancia Garrison; Annabelle Mann Nr Taunton, Som, er75.00
2.312Barbara Murray Chatham, NJ; Laurie Newhouse Austin, TX; Susan Lemkau Summit, NJ; Cynthia Phelan Short Hills, NJ80.00
1.304Loretta Smith - Diane Klaif Summit, NJ; Loretta Standing Chatham, NJ; Joanne Greene Huntingdon Vly, PA73.00

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 14.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.696/74/5Alice George Warminster, PA; Patricia Walsh Blue Bell, PA54.77%
0.446Ross Cooper - Scott Gilbertson53.86%
1.05653Juliane Wilbee Toronto, ON; Adeline Young57.05%
1.3243Mary O'Brien - Yvonne Dubois Toronto, ON57.95%
1.40542Shirley Powers - Barbara Eastwood New Albany, OH57.50%
2.801Kathy Rose Trenton, NS; Joyce Pierce Wolfville, NS65.91%
0.696/74/5Barbara Aston - Jim Aston North York, ON54.77%
1.87321Elizabeth Campanella - Margaret Lilly Boston, MA59.32%
2.3521Irene Dimarco Newtown Square, PA; Nancy Markezin Media, PA62.73%

(Sun-Mon) Pembroke Side Game I - 19.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.383Selena Swanson - John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA67.42%
0.796Maria Wilson - Lynne D'Arville56.44%
2.0043Marsha Scherr Danbury, CT; E Lynn Cripe Southbury, CT57.64%
5.501Jeff Hand - Gail Greenberg New York, NY73.36%
2.6632Sandy Walker - Ginettee Brown57.94%
2.374Terri Asiel - Erez Hendelman New York, NY63.09%
1.696Richard Palmer Charlestown, MA; Bonnie Luks Auburn, MA58.37%
3.55521Glen Dexter - Margie Knickle Halifax, NS59.97%
1.1265Philip Webber Grantham, NH; Bayle Drubel Hanover, NH56.63%
1.6554Lisa Hadar Woodbury, NY; Thomas Koslovsky Huntington, NY56.82%
4.7321Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ; Foster Osborne Summit, NJ69.13%

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 6.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.654Rosemary Dangler Summit, NJ; Mary Ann Kinum Harwich, MA53.13%
0.91432Carolyn Bitetti Belmont, MA; Marie Bitetti New York City, NY54.60%
1.8711Felicity Lunn - Heather Farrugia62.98%
1.053Lynne D'Arville - Fiona Aberle56.57%
1.40221Carol Litwak - Jim Litwak Sunset, SC59.54%

(Sun-Mon) Pembroke Side Game I - 14.5 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.876Andrew Dykes - Helene Dykes Mission Viejo, CA48.52%
2.0763Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ; Foster Osborne Summit, NJ60.71%
3.68211Beth Schweitzer - Lawrence Schweitzer Newtown, CT65.36%
0.785Ann Margaret Baum Mount Kisco, NY; Berton Solomon Edwards, CO47.30%
2.673Richard Palmer Charlestown, MA; Ruth Weston Marshfield, MA64.31%
2.76522Glen Dexter - Margie Knickle Halifax, NS61.20%
1.165Karen Kribs Aspen, CO; Judy Hyde Los Angeles, CA48.64%
2.044Katherine Love - Donald Smith Plymouth, MA62.47%
1.5543Sandy Walker - Ginettee Brown56.19%
4.741Jeff Hand New York, NY; Thomas Koslovsky Huntington, NY67.35%
1.054Carol Armstrong - Starr Potter Louisville, KY47.49%

Cedar Compact KO Team 1 - 10.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsRankNames
10.071Rachael Gosling - Simon Giffen - Gertrude Barker; Robert Todd Tallahassee, FL
3.524Joseph Coens - Lorraine Coens Aurora, ON; Heather Burling Newmarket, ON; Judith Aikman Stouffville, ON
4.533Dianne Morton Williamsburg, VA; Carolyn Wood Cobbs Creek, VA; Kathleen Haglich - Peter Haglich Virginia Beach, VA
7.052Franklyn Caine - Rebecca Ames Weston, MA; Bari Boyer - Carol Seager Worcester, MA

Cedar Compact KO Team 2 - 11.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsRankNames
4.101Pat Robinson - Patti Bunston-Gunn - Sheila Thompson Toronto, ON; Diane Betts Willowdale, ON
2.872Susan Ridgway - Helen Lerberg - Nora Guinane - Lynne Dunsmuir Toronto, ON
1.853Deedee Dyer - Susan Pattillo Chester, NS; Shirley McInnes Halifax, NS; Robin Beddis Calgary, AB
1.444Roger Quillen - Joanna Quillen Decatur, GA; Gail Holzer - Gil Holzer Atlanta, GA

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 8.5 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.944Kathy Rose Trenton, NS; Joyce Pierce Wolfville, NS59.42%
0.594Jim Aston - Barbara Aston North York, ON53.10%
1.25333Kay Slevin; Jane Young Wayne, PA60.89%
0.585Deborah Glass Bryn Mawr, PA; Cynthia Verges Chesterbrook, PA54.58%
2.22111Carol Litwak - Jim Litwak Sunset, SC62.85%
0.7854Mary O'Brien - Yvonne Dubois Toronto, ON54.73%
1.67222Mary Roy Glen Mills, PA; Patti Kiely61.71%

(Sun-Mon) Pembroke Side Game I - 13.5 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.7642Jane Grewcock Summit, NJ; Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA63.08%
4.5511Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ; Foster Osborne Summit, NJ70.41%
1.445John Grant Willowdale, ON; Gary Holmes Toronto, ON60.08%
0.835Maureen Sabo Bedford Hills, NY; Cyndi Sauvage Englewood, CO51.63%
3.412Selena Swanson - John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA64.49%
2.563Eric Endicott - Linda Akazawa Toronto, ON63.49%
1.9742Carol Armstrong - Starr Potter Louisville, KY56.93%
1.4853Rosemary Smith - Maryann Perry56.21%
1.1164Janet Trinder Oakville, ON; Mignon Williams New York, NY54.84%
2.63631Lisa Hadar Woodbury, NY; Thomas Koslovsky Huntington, NY59.83%

Bracketed Championship KO Teams 1 - 9.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsRankNames
24.212Richard Palmer Charlestown, MA; Ruth Weston Marshfield, MA; Katherine Love - Donald Smith Plymouth, MA
34.581Mike Levine Boca Raton, FL; Kay Enfield Santa Fe, NM; Oren Kriegel Chicago, IL; Eddie Wold - Robert Morris Houston, TX
13.833/4Radu Nistor Woodside, NY; Barbara McLendon New York, NY; Yasuko Shrenzel Honolulu, HI; Kyoko Shimamura
13.833/4Christina Parker Newton Center, MA; Stewart Rubenstein Newton, MA; Rena Lieberman North Easton, MA; Margie Sullivan Sagamore Beach, MA

Bracketed Championship KO Teams 2 - 9.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsRankNames
15.971John F. W. Glynn - Molly Taussig - Diana Diel - Elizabeth McKee
11.182Dianne Morton Williamsburg, VA; Carolyn Wood Cobbs Creek, VA; Kathleen Haglich - Peter Haglich Virginia Beach, VA
6.393/4Jane Smith - Gertrude Barker - Magda Farag - Sheena Rayner
6.393/4John Weinberg - Sarah Weinberg Mercer Island, WA; Denise Olson New London, NH; Marcia Wilkins Hanover, NH

Bracketed Championship KO Teams 3 - 9.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsRankNames
4.943/4Heather Woolf - Elysa Burland - Greta Marshall - Patricia Colmet
8.642Rebecca Ames - Franklyn Caine Weston, MA; Betsy Hines Marshfield Hls, MA; Jenny Koenecke Kingston, MA
4.943/4Kelly Shields - Kathleen Hart - Angela Huang Toronto, ON; Man Li Morse Thornhill, ON
12.341Edward Betteto - Fabian Hupe - Lynanne Bolton - Peter Donnellan

Bracketed Championship KO Teams 4 - 12.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsRankNames
10.051Nancy Spencer - Helen Prowse - Kathryn MacIsaac Halifax, NS; Mary Goodman Palmetto, FL
7.042Deedee Dyer - Susan Pattillo Chester, NS; Robin Beddis Calgary, AB; Shirley McInnes Halifax, NS
4.023/4Darlene Scott - Gwen McLaughlin Oakville, ON; Graham Fenton - Suzanne Caty
4.023/4Pat Robinson - Patti Bunston-Gunn - Nora Guinane - Lynne Dunsmuir Toronto, ON

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 10.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.5865Rosemary Dangler Summit, NJ; Mary Ann Kinum Harwich, MA54.56%
0.78543Marie Bitetti New York City, NY; Carolyn Bitetti Belmont, MA55.95%
1.75222Jim Aston - Barbara Aston North York, ON59.59%
1.0443Sarah Lorimer Turner - Diana Downs56.75%
2.33111Shirley Powers - Barbara Eastwood New Albany, OH62.24%
1.313Veronica Boyce - Shirley Higgins58.27%

(Sun-Mon) Pembroke Side Game I - 27.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.1563Andrew Dykes - Helene Dykes Mission Viejo, CA59.20%
2.364Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ; Foster Osborne Summit, NJ57.54%
2.2263Steven Trumper - Sandra Curtis Toronto, ON55.96%
4.324Michael Kammermayer Oakville, ON; Wendy Ripley Margraff St Petersburg, FL63.31%
2.9652Maureen Sabo Bedford Hills, NY; Cyndi Sauvage Englewood, CO56.47%
5.262Selena Swanson - John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA65.65%
1.275Sandy Walker - Ginettee Brown55.46%
5.60311Roger Quillen - Joanna Quillen Decatur, GA64.02%
2.167Mary Eliza Jacob Toronto, ON; Shelagh Paulsson Ottawa, ON58.41%
7.011Gail Greenberg - Jeff Hand New York, NY67.75%
0.936Barbara Simpson - Grace Johnson Chatham, NJ54.76%
1.8274Maria Wilson - Lynne D'Arville55.64%
4.2052Jane Grewcock Summit, NJ; Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA62.59%

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 9.5 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.98442Carol Litwak - Jim Litwak Sunset, SC56.78%
1.3133Felicity Ashby Toronto, ON; Christina Bienkowski North York, ON59.70%
1.75221Juliane Wilbee Toronto, ON; Adeline Young60.06%
0.826Claude Guay - Sharon Shanahan54.58%
0.743William Kleinhofer - Susan Garthwaite Stamford, CT52.54%
2.3311Mary O'Brien - Yvonne Dubois Toronto, ON63.84%
0.7455Micheal Dawson - Jo-Ann Dawson55.02%

(Sun-Mon) Pembroke Side Game I - 14.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.924Kathy Centorino Chestnut Hill, MA; Janice Smola Arlington, MA56.44%
2.803Selena Swanson - John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA58.14%
3.4121Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA; Jane Grewcock Summit, NJ64.96%
1.965Eric Endicott - Linda Akazawa Toronto, ON55.68%
2.041Richard Hall - James Fraser52.08%
1.532Anne Powell - Tony Murfin Nokomis, FL51.89%
1.055Roger Leemis - Terran Leemis Bloomfield Hls, MI52.27%
2.5062Maureen Donovan Halifax, NS; Sheila Leard Bedford, NS54.92%
1.404Bari Boyer - Carol Seager Worcester, MA53.60%
1.153Mary Murphy - Nancy Redding Waterford, CT50.19%
4.551Constance Galanti Crest Hill, IL; Wynn Cook Aurora, IL70.27%
1.873Karen Kribs Aspen, CO; Judy Hyde Los Angeles, CA53.79%
8.645/6John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA66.53%
4.3612Richard Palmer Charlestown, MA61.34%
8.645/6Selena Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA66.53%
6.177/8Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA64.02%
12.511/2Gail Greenberg New York, NY70.56%
6.177/8Jane Grewcock Summit, NJ64.02%
12.511/2Jeff Hand New York, NY70.56%
7.379Thomas Koslovsky Huntington, NY63.59%
9.283/4Foster Osborne Summit, NJ69.77%
5.1110/11Wynn Cook Aurora, IL61.34%
9.283/4Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ69.77%
5.1110/11Constance Galanti Crest Hill, IL61.34%

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 8.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.9843Mary O'Brien - Yvonne Dubois Toronto, ON54.50%
1.31321Mary Roy Glen Mills, PA; Patti Kiely Berwyn, PA55.29%
0.98542Georgiana Johnson Arlington, MA; Marie Bitetti New York City, NY54.23%
0.555Cynthia Verges Chesterbrook, PA; Deborah Glass Bryn Mawr, PA53.04%
2.101Elizabeth Baillie - Lisa Ferrari57.80%
1.7421Christine Lloyd-Jennings - Gloria Rego55.95%
0.743Carol Litwak - Jim Litwak Sunset, SC48.55%

(Tue-Wed) Warwick SIde Game II - 21.5 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.73321Moaiz Daya - Nurjehan Daya Westport, CT62.40%
1.877Constance Galanti Crest Hill, IL; Wynn Cook Aurora, IL57.93%
2.616Angela Huang - Caryl Marcellus Toronto, ON58.11%
4.7321Foster Osborne Summit, NJ; Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ65.07%
1.6064Ann Margaret Baum Mount Kisco, NY; Isabella Scholte Rhinebeck, NY55.46%
1.505Darlene Scott Oakville, ON; David Ellis North York, ON57.72%
0.806S Thompson East Baldwin, ME; Mary Reisert Prospect, KY54.08%
2.66432Sharon Phillips Greenwich, CT; Susan Davison New York, NY60.11%
0.975Philip Webber Grantham, NH; Bayle Drubel Hanover, NH55.21%
2.00543Brenda Moffatt Coldwater, ON; Jill Bell Orillia, ON58.31%
6.071Selena Swanson - John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA68.28%

Swiss Teams - 16.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.6421Maureen Donovan - Jane Filbee Halifax, NS; Sheila Leard Bedford, NS; Linda Tuff Lower Sackville, NS57.00
1.2443Thomas Koslovsky Huntington, NY; Lisa Hadar Woodbury, NY; Linda Chant - Verne Chant Virgil, ON44.00
2.733Constance Galanti Crest Hill, IL; Wynn Cook Aurora, IL; Karen Kribs Aspen, CO; Judy Hyde Los Angeles, CA49.00
2.21421Maria Wilson - Lynne D'Arville - Sandy Walker - Ginettee Brown48.00
1.345/6Joanne Matthews - Barbara Steiner Purchase, NY; Barbara Skluth White Plains, NY; Bobby Stayman Mamaroneck, NY45.00
1.655/632Barbara Murray Chatham, NJ; Laurie Newhouse Austin, TX; Susan Lemkau Summit, NJ; Cynthia Phelan Short Hills, NJ45.00
4.851Marg Willis - Glenn Barkey Nepean, ON; Dave Willis Orleans, ON; J Mark Siegrist Gloucester, ON75.00

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 12.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.932Elizabeth Baillie - Lisa Ferrari66.35%
1.12642Carolyn Bitetti Belmont, MA; Marie Bitetti New York City, NY56.46%
2.571Kathy Rose Trenton, NS; Joyce Pierce Wolfville, NS70.41%
2.1431Irene Dimarco Newtown Square, PA; Nancy Markezin Media, PA66.27%
1.2053Anthony Walker - Fiona Aberle57.70%
0.8453Jim Aston - Barbara Aston North York, ON54.04%
0.516Betty Morrison Warminster, PA; Joanne Greene Huntingdon Vly, PA53.91%
0.634Alice George Warminster, PA; Patricia Walsh Blue Bell, PA48.80%
1.61421Carol Litwak - Jim Litwak Sunset, SC63.14%

(Tue-Wed) Warwick SIde Game II - 33.5 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.486Katrina Van Pelt - Judy King55.63%
6.6521Harry Kast - Michael Bickley65.21%
2.54753Beth Schweitzer - Lawrence Schweitzer Newtown, CT56.87%
3.5164Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA; Cyndi Sauvage Englewood, CO58.43%
1.435Marilyn McGill North Falmouth, MA; Steven Colman Falmouth, MA56.22%
1.678/96Mary Akin Toronto, ON; Mary Daniher North York, ON56.84%
3.74532Charles Roraback - Molly Roraback Litchfield, CT58.72%
1.248/9Linda Hanania - Jeff Hand New York, NY56.84%
1.9174Gail Holzer - Gil Holzer Atlanta, GA56.77%
4.693Gail Greenberg New York, NY; Sunny Koontz Palm Beach, FL60.60%
4.99421Jill Bell Orillia, ON; Brenda Moffatt Coldwater, ON59.45%
8.341G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD; Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD72.34%

(Mon-Tue) Championship Pairs - 22.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
11.58521Miodrag Novakovic Niagara On Lake, ON; Edward Betteto406.50
22.6421Alan Douglas; Kevin Comeau Oakville, ON415.13
6.049Yasuko Shrenzel Honolulu, HI; Kyoko Shimamura391.37
2.475Molly Taussig - Diana Diel349.87
12.744Rena Lieberman North Easton, MA; Margie Sullivan Sagamore Beach, MA407.40
4.4163Alan Godes Needham, MA; Graham Fenton388.10
30.191Gail Greenberg - Jeff Hand New York, NY438.00
5.561152Rachael Gosling - Elizabeth McKee388.50
3.438David Sykes - Bill Souster381.37
7.557J Mark Siegrist Gloucester, ON; Dave Willis Orleans, ON399.90
6.718Brenda Fortunate - Edward White Grand Blanc, MI396.23
6.51104Christina Parker Newton Center, MA; Stewart Rubenstein Newton, MA391.00
3.134Russell Craft St Petersburg, FL; Michael Viotti367.00
16.983Katherine Love - Donald Smith Plymouth, MA412.50
8.6963Charles Hall - Tony Saunders401.50
3.867Gertrude Barker - Jane Smith382.90

(Mon-Tue) Bermuda Gold Pairs - 31.5 Tables

8:00 PM

MPs73NamesScore
7.412Marilyn McGill North Falmouth, MA; Steven Colman Falmouth, MA205.00
1.61129Gail Holzer - Gil Holzer Atlanta, GA183.85
1.1211James Leitch - Katrina Van Pelt178.50
3.295Alba Saptel - Robert Saptel Ajax, ON191.62
1.72118Susan Bond North York, ON; Joyce Cram Toronto, ON184.49
1.1312Linda Russell - Roberta Carter Halifax, NS176.80
1.3214Glen Dexter - Margie Knickle Halifax, NS182.21
1.6116Carolyn Laible Short Hills, NJ; Ruth Macpherson Chatham, NJ181.42
2.098/9Verna Macleod - Margaret Oulton Halifax, NS187.50
4.1743Elizabeth Donovan - Dawne Griffiths Toronto, ON198.51
1.2210Mary Jo Herr - Virginia Disch Summit, NJ179.00
2.4775Kathryn MacIsaac - Helen Prowse Halifax, NS189.22
1.4113Thomas Gillett Toronto, ON; Gordon Bussell182.50
1.93107Jan Amara - Paula Hagan Venice, FL184.65
1.6917Susie ONeil Wyndmoor, PA; Anna Tyson Glenside, PA180.48
1.6115Eleanor Long Colorado Spgs, CO; Mary Alice Vogt Shelby, MI181.50
2.8264Kathleen Kent - David Kent Bracebridge, ON190.93
2.098/96Sharon Cotnam - Robert Cotnam Pembroke, ON187.50
5.5632Donna Leitch - Kathleen Keane203.00
9.8811Susan Lemkau Summit, NJ; Cynthia Phelan Short Hills, NJ207.60

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 7.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.4922Felicity Ashby Toronto, ON; Christina Bienkowski North York, ON59.52%
1.113Claude Guay - Sharon Shanahan58.73%
1.25431Mary O'Brien - Yvonne Dubois Toronto, ON56.75%
0.9442Shirley Powers - Barbara Eastwood New Albany, OH52.38%
0.695Elizabeth Baillie - Lisa Ferrari55.95%
1.9811Veronica Boyce - Carol Eastham61.11%

(Tue-Wed) Warwick SIde Game II - 17.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.632/3Robin Beddis Calgary, AB; Susan Pattillo Chester, NS52.08%
0.875Patricia Aitchison Mississauga, ON; Martha Stigler Toronto, ON48.48%
1.704Bari Boyer - Carol Seager Worcester, MA54.73%
4.0351Peter Donnellan - Lynanne Bolton58.71%
3.02621Diane Betts Willowdale, ON; Sheila Thompson Toronto, ON57.20%
2.273Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA; Cyndi Sauvage Englewood, CO56.63%
3.842Eric Endicott - Linda Akazawa Toronto, ON63.07%
0.966Jane Grewcock Summit, NJ; Maureen Bitler Hingham, MA53.60%
1.632/3Sandy Walker - Ginettee Brown52.08%
1.244Ian Hilton - Richard Keane49.62%
2.883Heather Burling Newmarket, ON; Judith Aikman Stouffville, ON60.98%
2.214Constance Galanti Crest Hill, IL; Wynn Cook Aurora, IL58.90%
5.121Selena Swanson - John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA64.02%
1.285Peter Haglich - Kathleen Haglich Virginia Beach, VA53.79%

Morning Swiss Teams - 19.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.362Jean Louis Naples, FL; Dianne Hastings Orillia, ON; S Thompson East Baldwin, ME; Mary Reisert Prospect, KY58.00
7.612Mike Levine Boca Raton, FL; Kay Enfield Santa Fe, NM; Oren Kriegel Chicago, IL; Eddie Wold - Robert Morris Houston, TX82.00
1.773Patricia Aitchison Mississauga, ON; Martha Stigler - Carolyn Overland Toronto, ON; Darlene Scott Oakville, ON; Mignon Williams New York, NY56.00
2.726/7G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD; Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD; Alan Douglas; Edward White Grand Blanc, MI68.00
4.284Angela Huang Toronto, ON; Wynn Cook Aurora, IL; Constance Galanti Crest Hill, IL; Glenn Barkey Nepean, ON74.00
10.151Rachael Gosling - Simon Giffen; Stephan Juliusburger Miami, FL; Robert Todd Tallahassee, FL96.00
4.8351Linda Tuff Lower Sackville, NS; Jane Filbee - Maureen Donovan Halifax, NS; Sheila Leard Bedford, NS73.00
5.713Gail Greenberg - Jeff Hand New York, NY; Helene Dykes - Andrew Dykes Mission Viejo, CA81.00
1.615Joseph Coens - Lorraine Coens Aurora, ON; Heather Burling Newmarket, ON; Judith Aikman Stouffville, ON61.00
3.626/72Peter Haglich - Kathleen Haglich Virginia Beach, VA; Belinda Metzger - James Metzger Darien, CT68.00
3.1531Julia Price - Ted Price - Cate Woodward - Tony Woodward Toronto, ON67.00
2.044Carol Seager - Bari Boyer Worcester, MA; Franklyn Caine - Rebecca Ames Weston, MA62.00

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 6.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.4022Mary O'Brien - Yvonne Dubois Toronto, ON61.58%
1.87111Jim Aston - Barbara Aston North York, ON63.08%
1.0533Alan Leard Bedford, NS; Terry Lawrence Halifax, NS58.92%
0.594Carol Litwak - Jim Litwak Sunset, SC53.00%
1.05442Diana Downs - Elma Anfossi57.08%
0.793Mary Roy Glen Mills, PA; Patti Kiely Berwyn, PA56.08%

(Tue-Wed) Warwick SIde Game II - 14.5 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.741John Grant Willowdale, ON; Gary Holmes Toronto, ON64.92%
4.0321Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA; Peggy Hall Summit, NJ64.69%
0.736Susan Bond North York, ON; Joyce Cram Toronto, ON52.69%
1.64653William Pollett; Desmond Nash Smiths Parish, F57.73%
1.4664Sharon Phillips Greenwich, CT; Susan Davison New York, NY57.66%
1.7054Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ; Foster Osborne Summit, NJ57.89%
3.02321Christine Lloyd-Jennings - Joyce Pearson60.91%
0.925Ann Margaret Baum Mount Kisco, NY; Isabella Scholte Rhinebeck, NY54.32%
2.27432Sharon Cotnam - Robert Cotnam Pembroke, ON59.23%

Swiss Teams - 21.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
8.1421Alan Godes Needham, MA; Russell Craft St Petersburg, FL; Bari Boyer - Carol Seager Worcester, MA79.00
1.773Mary Reisert Prospect, KY; S Thompson East Baldwin, ME; Dianne Hastings Orillia, ON; Jean Louis Naples, FL57.00
10.851G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD; Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD; Philip Sharpsteen Jericho, VT; Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko Tequesta, FL101.00
2.044Helen Browdy - Teddi Sanford Atlanta, GA; Ellen Milano - Catherine Lowell Charlotte, NC61.00
3.625Alan Douglas - Rachael Gosling; Kevin Comeau Oakville, ON; Stephan Juliusburger Miami, FL73.00
3.106Janice Trott; Robert La Tourette Niantic, CT; Michael Kammermayer Oakville, ON; Wendy Ripley Margraff St Petersburg, FL72.00
3.622Richard Gray - Wendy Gray - Patricia Siddle - Marilynn Simmons70.00
2.365/62Dorothy Zeide Stamford, CT; Ilene Mankoff Delray Beach, FL; Martha Stigler Toronto, ON; Patricia Aitchison Mississauga, ON58.00
1.505/6Jean Donoho - Carol Armstrong - Starr Potter Louisville, KY; Mickey Karlan Port Chester, NY58.00
4.584J Mark Siegrist Gloucester, ON; Glenn Barkey - Marg Willis Nepean, ON; Dave Willis Orleans, ON76.00
3.1531Susan Ridgway - Helen Lerberg - Sheila Thompson Toronto, ON; Diane Betts Willowdale, ON66.00
6.103Joanne Matthews - Barbara Steiner Purchase, NY; Bobby Stayman Mamaroneck, NY; Barbara Skluth White Plains, NY78.00

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 4.5 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.804/53/42/3Wenda Krupp - Joanne Edwards53.18%
1.252/31/2Christine Lloyd-Jennings - Gloria Rego55.56%
0.804/53/42/3Alice George Warminster, PA; Patricia Walsh Blue Bell, PA53.18%
1.252/31/21Barbara Aston - Jim Aston North York, ON55.56%
1.751Elizabeth Baillie - Lisa Ferrari61.81%

(Tue-Wed) Warwick SIde Game II - 28.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22764Martha Ferguson - Judy King57.88%
1.037Aida Bostelmann - Dorry Lusher56.31%
2.22653Lisa Hadar Woodbury, NY; Thomas Koslovsky Huntington, NY58.74%
2.96542Jane Grewcock - Allison McGeough Summit, NJ58.96%
4.34321Sharon Cotnam - Robert Cotnam Pembroke, ON62.10%
5.7821Belinda Metzger - James Metzger Darien, CT64.19%
7.201Susan Bender-Scheer Morristown, NJ; Erez Hendelman New York, NY68.71%
0.936Annabelle Mann Nr Taunton, Som, er; Patricia Hayward54.78%
1.455Susie ONeil Wyndmoor, PA; Anna Tyson Glenside, PA56.21%
3.2543Cyndi Sauvage Englewood, CO; Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA61.11%

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 5.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.8043Felicity Ashby Toronto, ON; Christina Bienkowski North York, ON53.50%
1.3122Terry Lawrence Halifax, NS; Alan Leard Bedford, NS60.00%
0.983Elizabeth Baillie - Lisa Ferrari58.50%
1.7511Adeline Young; Juliane Wilbee Toronto, ON63.50%

(Tue-Wed) Warwick SIde Game II - 16.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.3351Susie ONeil Wyndmoor, PA; Anna Tyson Glenside, PA56.06%
1.313Richard Hall - James Fraser49.62%
3.702Eric Endicott - Linda Akazawa Toronto, ON60.42%
2.124Perry Scheer Morristown, NJ; Erez Hendelman New York, NY59.47%
1.752Rosemary Smith - Maryann Perry53.22%
1.565Selena Swanson - John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA57.95%
1.774Andrew Dykes - Helene Dykes Mission Viejo, CA56.25%
4.9311Jane Grewcock Summit, NJ; Maureen Bitler Hingham, MA63.07%
3.1532Richard Gray - Wendy Gray60.23%
0.984Yvonne Dubois - Mary O'Brien Toronto, ON49.05%
1.006Peter Donnellan - Lynanne Bolton55.30%
2.3663Bari Boyer - Carol Seager Worcester, MA57.58%
6.438/9Foster Osborne Summit, NJ61.48%
12.561/2Selena Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA66.15%
6.7615Cyndi Sauvage Englewood, CO59.77%
6.438/9Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ61.48%
8.963G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD64.62%
4.1216/17Susan Davison New York, NY58.88%
8.8110Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD61.30%
9.324Erez Hendelman New York, NY64.09%
4.1216/17Sharon Phillips Greenwich, CT58.88%
7.8911Jane Grewcock Summit, NJ61.02%
7.285Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA62.90%
6.6112/13Robert Cotnam Pembroke, ON60.66%
7.546/7Linda Akazawa Toronto, ON61.74%
6.6112/13Sharon Cotnam Pembroke, ON60.66%
7.546/7Eric Endicott Toronto, ON61.74%
12.561/2John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA66.15%
6.4814Maureen Bitler Hingham, MA59.84%

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 5.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.7511Felicity Ashby Toronto, ON; Christina Bienkowski North York, ON65.79%
0.98442Patricia Walsh Blue Bell, PA; Alice George Warminster, PA53.15%
1.31221Carol Litwak - Jim Litwak Sunset, SC63.76%
0.9833Joanne Greene Huntingdon Vly, PA; Betty Morrison Warminster, PA57.23%
0.743Jane Young Wayne, PA; Kay Slevin Malvern, PA51.52%

(Thu-Fri) Paget Side Game - 11.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.9811Michael Kammermayer Oakville, ON; Kathleen Hart Toronto, ON62.24%
0.886Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ; Foster Osborne Summit, NJ55.91%
2.33331Jill Bell Orillia, ON; Brenda Moffatt Coldwater, ON59.99%
1.115John Grant Willowdale, ON; Jim Endicott Toronto, ON56.51%
1.313Caryl Marcellus - June Rynard Toronto, ON54.59%
1.236Marcia Wilkins Hanover, NH; Denise Olson New London, NH56.55%
1.75442Rosemary Smith - Maryann Perry58.76%
0.984Susan Bond North York, ON; Joyce Cram Toronto, ON49.70%
1.265Lilian Grant Willowdale, ON; Gary Holmes Toronto, ON58.04%
2.9922Darlene Scott Oakville, ON; Nora Guinane Toronto, ON61.01%

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 5.5 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.1532Anthony Walker - Fiona Aberle57.00%
0.654Marion Ezedinma - A Diana Rayner48.69%
0.8643Wenda Krupp - Alison Everard54.47%
1.871Kathy Rose Trenton, NS; Joyce Pierce Wolfville, NS63.80%
1.5321Cynthia Verges Chesterbrook, PA; Nancy Markezin Media, PA57.74%

(Thu-Fri) Paget Side Game - 29.5 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.7821Foster Osborne Summit, NJ; Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ61.90%
2.34853Glen Dexter - Margie Knickle Halifax, NS58.79%
1.037Sheena Rayner - Magda Farag57.41%
1.634Kathleen Kent - David Kent Bracebridge, ON57.11%
7.581Marcia Wilkins Hanover, NH; Denise Olson New London, NH73.18%
1.806Radu Nistor Woodside, NY; Barbara McLendon New York, NY59.63%
1.406Darlene Scott Oakville, ON; Kelly Shields Toronto, ON57.51%
4.34421Joyce Pearson - Lorna Anderson60.14%
3.2553Judith Bussell - Graham Fenton59.79%
0.836Mignon Williams New York, NY; Carolyn Overland Toronto, ON52.29%
3.27742Martha Ferguson - Judy King58.89%
4.263Selena Swanson - John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA61.57%
1.125Susan Davison New York, NY; Sharon Phillips Greenwich, CT53.77%

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 5.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.7511Heather Farrugia - Michael Farrugia63.00%
0.654Tamara Angelides - Gay Gooderham Toronto, ON53.50%
1.312Claude Guay - Sharon Shanahan61.50%
0.8643Felicity Ashby Toronto, ON; Christina Bienkowski North York, ON55.50%
1.1532Elizabeth Baillie - Adeline Young60.00%

(Wed-Thu) Championship Pairs II - 17.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
7.636Radu Nistor Woodside, NY; Barbara McLendon New York, NY402.53
8.9054Joanne Matthews - Barbara Steiner Purchase, NY406.50
5.349Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko Tequesta, FL392.00
4.455Linda Tuff Lower Sackville, NS; Jane Filbee Halifax, NS388.90
1.884Russell Craft St Petersburg, FL; Michael Viotti360.00
3.8162Jenny Koenecke Kingston, MA; Betsy Hines Marshfield Hls, MA384.87
11.2643Jean Johnson - Stephanie Kyme408.00
15.0132Elizabeth McKee - Diana Diel410.47
26.691Dave Willis Orleans, ON; Glenn Barkey Nepean, ON413.50
6.677Kyoko Shimamura; Yasuko Shrenzel Honolulu, HI401.50
5.938Kevin Comeau Oakville, ON; Robert Todd Tallahassee, FL396.00
2.863Stephan Juliusburger Miami, FL; Rachael Gosling369.00
20.02211Edward Betteto - Fabian Hupe410.50

(Wed-Thu) Bermuda Gold Pairs II - 24.5 Tables

8:00 PM

MPs73NamesScore
4.523Lisa Hadar Woodbury, NY; Thomas Koslovsky Huntington, NY308.93
8.0411Joseph Coens - Lorraine Coens Aurora, ON317.54
2.306Diane Betts Willowdale, ON; Sheila Thompson Toronto, ON297.00
1.73127Helen Prowse - Kathryn MacIsaac Halifax, NS287.40
2.06106Scott Godet - Sally Godet289.50
1.328Nora Guinane - Lynne Dunsmuir Toronto, ON284.87
3.1053Lawrence Schweitzer - Beth Schweitzer Newtown, CT305.50
1.769Glen Dexter - Margie Knickle Halifax, NS289.61
6.0322Verne Chant - Linda Chant Virgil, ON309.00
1.8485Susan Ridgway - Helen Lerberg Toronto, ON293.71
1.6813William Pollett - Linda Pollett286.50
3.394Alba Saptel - Robert Saptel Ajax, ON306.00
1.3411Verna Macleod - Margaret Oulton Halifax, NS288.65
2.3274Carol Armstrong - Starr Potter Louisville, KY296.00
1.689Gwen McLaughlin Oakville, ON; Suzanne Caty284.50

(Thu-Fri) Paget Side Game - 18.0 Tables

8:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.041Annabelle Mann Nr Taunton, Som, er; Willi Christensen50.56%
4.0331Ellen Milano - Catherine Lowell Charlotte, NC61.39%
2.2763Krisztina Luttor - Suzanne Jaffe Toronto, ON58.61%
2.244Eric Endicott - Linda Akazawa Toronto, ON61.25%
3.982Gail Greenberg New York, NY; Helene Dykes Mission Viejo, CA61.67%
1.153Rosemary Smith - Maryann Perry46.53%
5.311Jeff Hand New York, NY; Andrew Dykes Mission Viejo, CA65.28%
0.966Mary Daniher North York, ON; Mary Akin Toronto, ON53.75%
1.532Steven Trumper - Sandra Curtis Toronto, ON49.03%
3.2752Gary Holmes - Jim Endicott Toronto, ON59.86%
2.294Foster Osborne Summit, NJ; Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ57.78%
1.285Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA; Cyndi Sauvage Englewood, CO55.83%

A/X Swiss Teams - 16.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsAXNamesScore
2.943Angela Huang - Kathleen Hart Toronto, ON; Michael Kammermayer - Darlene Scott Oakville, ON60.00
12.0821Maureen Donovan - Jane Filbee Halifax, NS; Linda Tuff Lower Sackville, NS; Sheila Leard Bedford, NS79.00
9.0632Deborah Crisfield Philadelphia, PA; Maureen Bitler Hingham, MA; Allison McGeough - Jane Grewcock Summit, NJ75.00
5.375Alan Douglas; Robert Todd Tallahassee, FL; Edward White Grand Blanc, MI; Sharon Fairchild Rocky River, OH72.00
6.794Mike Levine Boca Raton, FL; Kay Enfield Santa Fe, NM; Oren Kriegel Chicago, IL; Eddie Wold - Robert Morris Houston, TX73.00
16.101Edward Betteto - Fabian Hupe; Margie Sullivan Sagamore Beach, MA; Rena Lieberman North Easton, MA97.00

B/C/D Swiss Teams - 19.0 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.7841Suzanne Jaffe - Nora Robinson Toronto, ON; Lisa Hadar Woodbury, NY; Sandra Warshawsky New York, NY72.00
3.59521Judy King - Martha Ferguson - David Pickering - Stephen Cosham71.00
2.6963Elysa Burland - Patricia Colmet - Sancia Garrison; Annabelle Mann Nr Taunton, Som, er68.00
1.964/52/3Malcolm Simmons - Ernest Paynter - Lorna Anderson; Desmond Nash Smiths Parish, F64.00
1.264Shirley McInnes Halifax, NS; Deedee Dyer - Susan Pattillo Chester, NS; Robin Beddis Calgary, AB58.00
6.091Kevin Comeau Oakville, ON; Patricia Hayward - John Rayner - Harry Kast91.00
1.964/52/3Maria Wilson - Lynne D'Arville - Sandy Walker - Ginettee Brown64.00
4.572Rachael Gosling - John F. W. Glynn - Simon Giffen; Stephan Juliusburger Miami, FL90.00
3.433Lynanne Bolton - Peter Donnellan - Wendy Gray - Richard Gray76.00

(Thu-Fri) Paget Side Game - 10.5 Tables

9:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.9922Bari Boyer - Carol Seager Worcester, MA63.22%
1.403Donald Fritz - Linda Fritz Greenwich, CT51.48%
2.48441Susan Davison New York, NY; Sharon Phillips Greenwich, CT58.17%
1.236Marcia Wilkins Hanover, NH; Denise Olson New London, NH56.46%
1.8652Molly Roraback - Charles Roraback Litchfield, CT55.92%
3.9811Barbara Bauchspies Portsmouth, RI; Beverly Nill Venice, FL64.58%
1.265Jeff Hand - Gail Greenberg New York, NY57.59%
1.054Cynthia Verges Chesterbrook, PA; Kay Slevin Malvern, PA51.43%
0.785Irene Dimarco Newtown Square, PA; Nancy Markezin Media, PA51.23%
2.2433Foster Osborne Summit, NJ; Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ62.02%

Newcomer Stratified Pairs - 4.0 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.4321Anthony Walker - Fiona Aberle62.04%
0.803Tamara Angelides - Gay Gooderham Toronto, ON46.75%
1.631Elizabeth Baillie - Christine Lloyd-Jennings75.46%
1.0732Terry Lawrence Halifax, NS; Alan Leard Bedford, NS59.94%

(Thu-Fri) Paget Side Game - 13.5 Tables

1:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.9655Beverly Nill Venice, FL; Barbara Bauchspies Portsmouth, RI59.20%
1.086Marcelle Davidson - James Davidson West Chester, PA54.82%
3.4122Alba Saptel - Robert Saptel Ajax, ON60.97%
0.835Anne Powell - Tony Murfin Nokomis, FL51.03%
1.483Barbara Aston - Jim Aston North York, ON51.56%
4.55111Eleanor Long Colorado Spgs, CO; Mary Alice Vogt Shelby, MI64.78%
1.9762Donald Fritz - Linda Fritz Greenwich, CT53.73%
2.5633Louise Rodger - Patricia Siddle60.75%
2.8044Foster Osborne Summit, NJ; Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ60.61%
1.114Juliana Cargill Prescott, AZ; Suzanne Caty51.53%
6.577Jeff Hand New York, NY61.44%
10.421/2Denise Olson New London, NH64.86%
5.248Gail Greenberg New York, NY59.63%
10.421/2Marcia Wilkins Hanover, NH64.86%
4.399Darlene Scott Oakville, ON59.26%
8.023/4Foster Osborne Summit, NJ61.96%
4.5310Gary Holmes Toronto, ON58.95%
8.023/4Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ61.96%
5.4011/12John Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA58.91%
5.945/6Barbara Bauchspies Portsmouth, RI61.89%
5.4011/12Selena Swanson Mechanicsburg, PA58.91%
5.945/6Beverly Nill Venice, FL61.89%