Richardson, TX

Fall Sectional Tournament Overalls

Oct 26, 2017 - Oct 29, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

Thursday Stratified Open Pairs - 19.5 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.955Nancy Jipp - Barbara Lively Plano, TX49.06%
1.283Mike Davis - Lyn Davis Frisco, TX51.67%
4.254Jerry Derby Dallas, TX; Thomas Leberman Plano, TX57.32%
1.156Pat Measley Plano, TX; Ira Nemazie Irving, TX52.48%
5.6733Vi Ganeles Dallas, TX; Karen Hout Plano, TX59.15%
1.0110Tom Edwards Grand Prairie, TX; Bryan Storey Frisco, TX54.00%
7.5622Diane Klein Dallas, TX; Ann Berning Plano, TX59.86%
10.08111Jack Schober - Nancy Young Dallas, TX63.76%
1.608Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel - Mike Diesel Saugus, MA55.75%
1.605Connie Martin - Barry Martin Dallas, TX52.89%
1.294Ribs LaMothe Coppell, TX; Roslyn Miller Dallas, TX49.90%
1.159Milton Neher Richardson, TX; Florence Beaird Dallas, TX54.83%
1.797R Randall Smith Rockwall, TX; Royce McCray Caddo Mills, TX56.65%
2.39642Mark Sherman Allen, TX; Nancy Morse McKinney, TX56.96%
3.195David Pearlman Southlake, TX; Marion Gebhardt Richardson, TX57.12%

Thursday Stratified 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.93553Kenneth Melvin Allen, TX; Robert Alfers McKinney, TX58.41%
1.0544Anita Everhart - John Everhart Dallas, TX58.64%
0.704Ansel Goldgar - Nina Watkins Plano, TX54.55%
0.525Manik Vora Lewisville, TX; Vasant Ozarkar Plano, TX54.32%
1.86221John York Little Elm, TX; John Kalb Fairview, TX61.36%
1.40332Judy Evans - Keith Koets Rockwall, TX59.09%
0.566/7Gail Trimble Carrollton, TX; T Madden Frisco, TX54.77%
0.496/7Heather Williams - Anna Gail Chapman Amarillo, TX54.77%
2.4811Alice Ogle - Carolyn New Dallas, TX70.91%
0.626Linda Lindley - Carol Murray Dallas, TX57.27%

Thursday Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
8.133Hemant Lall Dallas, TX; Petra Hamman Carrollton, TX; Kimmel Jones Euless, TX; Hugh Hillaker Grand Prairie, TX74.00
10.852Jeff Dater - Scott Nason Dallas, TX; Tomi Storey Frisco, TX; Eric Diamond Plano, TX81.00
14.461Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay N Richland Hls, TX; Nagy Kamel Plano, TX; Mark Bumgardner Dallas, TX101.00

Thursday Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.703Marylin Hicks - Don Greer Fort Worth, TX; Chen Wang Lewisville, TX; Khalifa Ahmed Denton, TX67.00
6.581Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles Fairview, TX; Liane Tsai - Robert Holliday Plano, TX79.00
4.942Frank Durante Addison, TX; Nancy Latner - Marj Frederiksen - Louise O'Brien Dallas, TX78.00

Thursday Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 - 12.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.482/4Sandra Fedro Richardson, TX; John Jackson Dallas, TX; Bonnie Arnold Frisco, TX; Tommie Anglemyer Plano, TX72.00
3.482/4Martha Ward Plano, TX; Judy Nixon - Jim Nixon Flower Mound, TX; Carla Joiner Dallas, TX72.00
3.482/4Floyd Gerwig - Jerry Frankel Plano, TX; Mary Lynn Genovesi Fairview, TX; Rosalind Smith Dallas, TX72.00
6.021James Rider - Cheryl Rider - Fonse Ragland - Bruce Harbour Dallas, TX85.00

Thursday Stratified Open Pairs - 19.5 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.60105Renee Levy - Jennifer Rao Dallas, TX54.79%
10.771Jay Gibson - Martha Young Dallas, TX63.37%
0.904Roslyn Miller Dallas, TX; Ribs LaMothe Coppell, TX50.07%
2.566Helene Blumenau - Gail Wells Dallas, TX57.72%
2.299David Pearlman Southlake, TX; Marion Gebhardt Richardson, TX55.11%
1.67842Randy Earle McKinney, TX; Richard Wittrup Frisco, TX55.28%
8.0821Pat Measley Plano, TX; Ira Nemazie Irving, TX62.52%
3.415Bryan Storey Frisco, TX; Tom Edwards Grand Prairie, TX59.51%
1.3863Jim Porter Mc Kinney, TX; Charlotte Tunnell McKinney, TX54.72%
6.06321Sharon Dameron Cedar Park, TX; Jarek Langer Austin, TX62.30%
4.544Milton Neher Richardson, TX; Florence Beaird Dallas, TX61.12%
2.2273Charles Brown Arlington, TX; Larry White Grapevine, TX57.66%
0.685Mark Sherman Allen, TX; Nancy Morse McKinney, TX48.96%

Thursday Stratified 299er Pairs - 17.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.6966Robert Stewart Garland, TX; Nancy Stephens Sachse, TX56.85%
1.45442Ross Ramsey Flower Mound, TX; Franca Torellini60.12%
1.5633Heather Williams - Anna Gail Chapman Amarillo, TX61.31%
1.09553Joan Chandler Dallas, TX; Allan Chernov Irving, TX57.74%
2.78111Kenneth Melvin Allen, TX; Robert Alfers McKinney, TX65.48%
0.615Mike Carter - Eileen Smith Dallas, TX53.87%
0.814Margaret Jo Duff - William Duff Richardson, TX55.36%
0.466Gail Trimble Carrollton, TX; Peggy Wildman Dallas, TX53.57%
2.0922Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger Dallas, TX63.69%

Thursday Stratified Open Pairs - 6.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67111Jun Li - Vivian Li Richardson, TX61.67%
1.55443Jarek Langer Austin, TX; Sharon Dameron Cedar Park, TX55.00%
2.7522Pawel Hanus Carrollton, TX; Ari Sippola Richardson, TX57.50%
1.284John Moore - Roxann Swenson Austin, TX52.08%
2.06332Genny Lemeshev - Yuri Lemeshev Dallas, TX55.42%

Friday Stratified Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
7.39211Jack Schober - Nancy Young Dallas, TX59.44%
1.608Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel - Mike Diesel Saugus, MA56.67%
1.8952Ira Nemazie - Maryanne Hon Irving, TX55.42%
2.3273Bob Butterfield - Julie Butterfield Dallas, TX57.22%
9.851Michael Hout - Thomas Leberman Plano, TX66.11%
0.736Ted Bender Allen, TX; Nget Carter Plano, TX52.64%
2.346Jeff McKee Nevada, TX; Greg Resz Weatherford, TX57.50%
1.154Liz Castioni Frisco, TX; Connie Burnett Dallas, TX54.44%
1.7494Catherine Cox - Connie Martin Dallas, TX56.25%
1.4263Jackie Long - Janet Meyer Dallas, TX54.58%
4.1642Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg Dallas, TX58.33%
3.125Bill Osborn Frisco, TX; Gail Wells Dallas, TX58.19%
5.543Jay Gibson - Martha Young Dallas, TX58.89%
1.155John Moore - Roxann Swenson Austin, TX54.31%

Friday Stratified 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.3711Louise Shanley Allen, TX; Pat Glaser Richardson, TX59.55%
1.0044Susan Moss - Tina Epstein Dallas, TX58.18%
1.10552Sue Ann Arthur - Jane Canning Frisco, TX57.27%
0.6066Molly Hamilton - Mary Chaffin Dallas, TX55.91%
1.7822Jole Luehrs - David Bamberger Dallas, TX59.09%
0.833Donald Livingston - James Ross Fairview, TX52.50%
0.624Linda Cerf Dallas, TX; Allan Chernov Irving, TX50.91%
1.47331Anne Goodman Fairview, TX; Gano Ehlers Dallas, TX58.41%

Friday Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
9.983Hemant Lall Dallas, TX; Petra Hamman Carrollton, TX; Kimmel Jones Euless, TX; Hugh Hillaker Grand Prairie, TX60.00
17.751Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay N Richland Hls, TX; Nagy Kamel Plano, TX; Mark Bumgardner Dallas, TX88.00
13.312Hua Yang - Kun He - Tiger King Plano, TX; Danny Feng Frisco, TX85.00

Friday Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
6.192Scott Nason - Jeff Dater Dallas, TX; Tomi Storey Frisco, TX; Milton Neher Richardson, TX74.00
4.643Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard Arlington, TX; Mike Peiffer Colleyville, TX; Larry White Grapevine, TX71.00
8.251Joseph Gill - Wayne Evans - William Driscoll Richardson, TX; Rich Brandenburg Coppell, TX87.00

Friday Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.372Sharon Dameron Cedar Park, TX; Jerry Barrett - Jarek Langer - Gary Anderson Austin, TX74.00
5.821Ginger Morgan Gordonville, TX; Ann Parker Dallas, TX; Robert Holliday - Liane Tsai Plano, TX83.00
3.273Nancy O'Fallon - Nancy Jipp Plano, TX; Marjorie Deutsch Fort Worth, TX; Mary Lynn Trentham Richardson, TX69.00

Friday Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 - 11.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.193Judy Nixon - Jim Nixon - Jeanette McDonald - Ross Ramsey Flower Mound, TX78.00
4.252Kate Hopkins - Rosalind Smith Dallas, TX; Joe Fletcher Desoto, TX; Floyd Gerwig Plano, TX82.00
2.394Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland McKinney, TX; Mary Lynn Genovesi Fairview, TX; Jerry Frankel Plano, TX69.00
5.671Janet Borg - David Borg Garland, TX; Fred Seipp - Sharon Seagraves Dallas, TX84.00

Friday Stratified Open Pairs - 23.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.1510Molan Chan - William Chan Grand Prairie, TX55.85%
1.555Eloise Meachum - Leslie Conant Dallas, TX51.69%
3.6352Jon Browne Plano, TX; Adrianne Feuer McKinney, TX59.70%
2.51732Joyce Armstrong Arlington, TX; Sandra Martinez Keller, TX56.39%
1.1264Jackie Long - Janet Meyer Dallas, TX53.59%
2.726Jeff McKee Nevada, TX; Greg Resz Weatherford, TX56.94%
8.602Thomas Leberman - Michael Hout Plano, TX65.85%
1.89943John Moore - Roxann Swenson Austin, TX55.97%
1.415Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath Arlington, TX53.75%
4.83411Ira Nemazie - Maryanne Hon Irving, TX60.12%
11.461Bryan Storey Frisco, TX; Tom Edwards Grand Prairie, TX67.34%
6.453Pat Cassidy Arlington, TX; Jerry Derby Dallas, TX63.63%
1.7611Jay Gibson - Martha Young Dallas, TX54.31%
1.026Sam Norvell - David Noteware Dallas, TX51.53%
2.528Marcia Hutchison - Florence Beaird Dallas, TX56.25%

Friday Stratified 299er Pairs - 17.0 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.1744Robert Stewart Garland, TX; Nancy Stephens Sachse, TX56.55%
0.735Ginny Peterson - Ronald Peterson Frisco, TX54.76%
0.9355Debrah Chockley Plano, TX; Judy Bouska Garland, TX55.65%
2.78111Keith Koets - Judy Evans Rockwall, TX62.20%
0.814Molly Hamilton Dallas, TX; Sylvia Graham Plano, TX55.06%
1.5633Mark Alpert - Judy Alpert Austin, TX56.85%
2.09222Angela Johnson Plano, TX; Kurt Smith Dallas, TX58.93%
0.466Mike Carter - Eileen Smith Dallas, TX53.87%
1.09663Amy Schumacher - Linda Schubert Dallas, TX55.36%

Friday Stratified Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.4455Ann Parker - Sheri Wolkenstein Dallas, TX55.06%
3.1022Richard Page - Rebecca Page Plano, TX63.10%
1.7444James Willson Richardson, TX; Catherine Tucker Dallas, TX59.23%
2.3233Sharon Dameron Cedar Park, TX; Jarek Langer Austin, TX61.31%
1.262Robert Stewart Garland, TX; Nancy Stephens Sachse, TX50.00%
4.13111Jianbo Chen Frisco, TX; Jin Chu Plano, TX63.69%
0.953Keith Koets - Judy Evans Rockwall, TX49.70%

Saturday Stratified Open Pairs - 17.5 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.186/7Linda Spangler Fort Worth, TX; Jerry Derby Dallas, TX57.52%
3.1253Pawel Hanus Carrollton, TX; Bob Wilkin Highland Vlg, TX58.80%
9.851Bart Bramley - Marcia Hutchison Dallas, TX64.32%
2.14951Cindy Cox League City, TX; Betty Cox Dallas, TX53.13%
4.1642Connie Martin - Barry Martin Dallas, TX60.16%
1.612John Moore - Roxann Swenson Austin, TX52.08%
0.825Michael Chockley Plano, TX; Jack Schober Dallas, TX51.43%
2.056/7Jeff McKee Nevada, TX; Greg Resz Weatherford, TX57.52%
5.543Jack Borenstein - John Spessard Dallas, TX60.30%
1.7484Leigh Anne Schmidt - Thomas Schmidt Plano, TX55.32%
1.053/4Ted Bender Allen, TX; Wendy Plant Howe, TX51.74%
7.3921Lynne Wood Richardson, TX; Peter Grenier Dallas, TX63.43%
1.053/4Betty Woodward - Dan Woodward Fairview, TX51.74%
1.026Zemmie Iedema - Stuart Iedema Celina, TX52.47%

Saturday Stratified 299er Pairs - 15.5 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.0122Heather Williams - Anna Gail Chapman Amarillo, TX62.50%
0.9355Sherra Kay Read The Colony, TX; David Croissant Irving, TX60.71%
0.476Ginny Peterson - Ronald Peterson Frisco, TX50.79%
0.695Robin Bohbot Dallas, TX; Janet Sheppard Plano, TX51.19%
1.5133Gary Twitty Wylie, TX; Allen Lempert Plano, TX62.30%
0.6566Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger Dallas, TX59.23%
0.774Douglas Pierce - Gloria Pierce Plano, TX53.17%
2.68111Stuart Nelan Melissa, TX; Victoria Sublette Allen, TX64.58%
1.37442Sue Ann Arthur - Jane Canning Frisco, TX60.76%
1.033Margaret Jo Duff - William Duff Richardson, TX53.47%

Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
11.312Tomi Storey Frisco, TX; Milton Neher Richardson, TX; Jeff Dater - Scott Nason Dallas, TX66.00
15.081Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay N Richland Hls, TX; Mark Bumgardner Dallas, TX; Nagy Kamel Plano, TX77.00
8.483Nancy Passell Plano, TX; Michael Penick Dallas, TX; Barry Schaffer Frisco, TX; Bill Staats Southlake, TX62.00

Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.113Joseph Gill - J Terrence Wolfe - William Driscoll Richardson, TX; Adrianne Feuer McKinney, TX71.00
7.301Frank Durante Addison, TX; Nancy Latner Dallas, TX; Ari Sippola Richardson, TX; Robert Schmidt Murphy, TX89.00
5.482G Morey - Stephen Hibbard - Mickey Tryon Arlington, TX; Stephen Bennett Fort Worth, TX86.00

Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 - 7.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.433Barbara Aide - Ramon Nelson II Plano, TX; Bonnie Shea Allen, TX; Judy Thompson McKinney, TX63.00
4.572Fred Curtis Jr Garland, TX; Cheryl Clark - David Greims - Sharon Tomnitz Dallas, TX75.00
6.091Sharon Dameron Cedar Park, TX; Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson - Jarek Langer Austin, TX81.00

Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 - 11.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.382Mark Dumdei Frisco, TX; Randy Field - Deanna Davis - David Luzzatto Dallas, TX75.00
5.841John Pelletti - Hellen Revelle - Fred Seipp Dallas, TX; Michael McShane Addison, TX82.00
2.464Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney N Richland Hls, TX; Joyce Anderson Fort Worth, TX; Mary Ellen Little Trophy Club, TX71.00
3.293Martha Ward Plano, TX; Janice Trombello - Beverly Strauss - Carla Joiner Dallas, TX74.00

Saturday Stratified Open Pairs - 20.5 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.3273T Jean Kidd Lantana, TX; Martin Hester Aubrey, TX60.78%
2.41842John Moore - Roxann Swenson Austin, TX58.05%
0.964Richard Gordon - Renee Levy Dallas, TX53.32%
0.785Richard Page - Rebecca Page Plano, TX52.98%
4.45421Bob Dingle Carrollton, TX; Jin Chu Plano, TX64.31%
1.69105Khalifa Ahmed Denton, TX; Chen Wang Lewisville, TX55.61%
2.506Molan Chan - William Chan Grand Prairie, TX63.68%
7.912Greg Resz Weatherford, TX; Jeff McKee Nevada, TX64.47%
10.541James Lilly Dallas, TX; Bob Scallan Frisco, TX66.40%
3.335Bart Bramley - Norman Beck Dallas, TX64.15%
1.2863Michael Chockley Plano, TX; Jack Schober Dallas, TX54.18%
5.9331Eileen Smith Davidoff - James McCommons Dallas, TX64.42%
1.699Linda Spangler Fort Worth, TX; Jerry Derby Dallas, TX57.93%

Saturday Stratified 299er Pairs - 15.5 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.983Cecily Hutchison Dallas, TX; Paulette Armstrong Plano, TX57.24%
1.5133Sherra Kay Read The Colony, TX; David Croissant Irving, TX60.71%
1.312Tony Arthur - Carol Arthur Dallas, TX57.74%
1.1344Debrah Chockley Plano, TX; Judy Bouska Garland, TX59.92%
0.9355Heather Williams - Anna Gail Chapman Amarillo, TX59.40%
0.644/5Robin Bohbot Dallas, TX; Janet Sheppard Plano, TX54.66%
0.644/5John Beach Dallas, TX; Angela Johnson Plano, TX54.66%
0.6466John Everhart - Anita Everhart Dallas, TX58.73%
2.01221John Kalb Fairview, TX; John York Little Elm, TX62.50%
2.6811Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger Dallas, TX65.08%

Saturday Stratified Open Pairs - 4.0 Tables

7:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.8132Robert Scrimale - Paul Taylor Dallas, TX52.08%
2.4121Jun Li - Vivian Li Richardson, TX59.03%
3.211Suresh Agrawal Heath, TX; Gail Wells Dallas, TX63.19%

Sunday Strati-flighted A/AX Swiss Teams - 11.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsAXNamesScore
6.624Hemant Lall Dallas, TX; Nancy Passell Plano, TX; Petra Hamman Carrollton, TX; Kimmel Jones Euless, TX66.00
6.012Bogumil Knypinski N Richland Hls, TX; Pawel Hanus Carrollton, TX; Ari Sippola Richardson, TX; Robert Schmidt Murphy, TX57.00
15.681Bart Bramley - Bob Hamman - Peggy Sutherlin - John Sutherlin Dallas, TX93.00
10.292/3Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay N Richland Hls, TX; Nagy Kamel Plano, TX; Mark Bumgardner Dallas, TX74.00
8.011Milton Neher Richardson, TX; Tomi Storey Frisco, TX; Kim Brinkman Highland Vlg, TX; Jeff Dater Dallas, TX64.00
10.292/3S Kohan - James Thurtell - James Bauer Dallas, TX; Linda Spangler Fort Worth, TX; John Schwartz Plano, TX74.00

Sunday Strati-flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams - 27.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.681/21/2Sharon Dameron Cedar Park, TX; Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson - Jarek Langer Austin, TX86.00
4.293Joseph Gill Richardson, TX; Eileen Smith - James McCommons Dallas, TX; Edward Yetter Garland, TX84.00
1.516Ginger Morgan Gordonville, TX; Ann Parker - Andi Gordon - Marie-Anne Johnson Dallas, TX72.00
2.545Rich Brandenburg Coppell, TX; Richard Page - Tony Pellegrini Plano, TX; Bob McNeill Frisco, TX81.00
2.606/73/4Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles Fairview, TX; Sheri Wolkenstein - Jon Wolkenstein Dallas, TX76.00
2.2752Jianbo Chen Frisco, TX; Jin Chu Plano, TX; Jonathan Wang - Hanchang Wang Coppell, TX75.00
1.284Judy Nixon - Jeanette McDonald - Jim Nixon - Ross Ramsey Flower Mound, TX57.00
3.224Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard Arlington, TX; Paula Justice - Jimmy Justice Waxahachie, TX82.00
6.681/21/21Jan Mogged - Charles Mogged Jr Colleyville, TX; Rosalee Hacker Southlake, TX; Letty Garek Bedford, TX86.00
2.606/73/4Tom Lang Richardson, TX; Reg Watt Garland, TX; John Jackson Dallas, TX; Bonnie Shea Allen, TX76.00
1.703Judy Etchison - J Scott Etchison Dallas, TX; Robert Clarke - Alma Farley Richardson, TX61.00

Sunday 499er Swiss Teams - 9.0 Tables

10:00 AM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.6111Floyd Gerwig Plano, TX; Carla Joiner - Gretchen Cash Dallas, TX; Barbara Taylor Farmers Branch, TX92.00
1.9622Michael Chockley - Debrah Chockley Plano, TX; Sherra Kay Read The Colony, TX; David Croissant Irving, TX76.00
1.104Fred Seipp - Sharon Seagraves - Cordelia Cottingim - Melanie Munnell Dallas, TX62.00
1.66331Jill Hartel - Jack Hartel McKinney, TX; Karen Brennan - J Brennan Sherman, TX63.00

Sunday Stratified Open Pairs - 5.5 Tables

2:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.752Gail Wells Dallas, TX; Suresh Agrawal Heath, TX58.85%
1.8142Preston Morrow - Jean Jensen Dallas, TX55.56%
3.671Nancy Stanton Lewisville, TX; Lynne Wood Richardson, TX59.38%
2.4131Sidney Perutz - Barbara Ferm Dallas, TX57.30%
1.363Genny Lemeshev - Yuri Lemeshev Dallas, TX52.60%