San Antonio, TX

District 16 NAP Finals Tournament Overalls

Jan 16, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
36.001Ira Hessel San Antonio, TX; Bart Bramley Dallas, TX226.45
13.096Brian Bankler - Hank Eng San Antonio, TX207.93
9.6010Hugh Hillaker Grand Prairie, TX; Kimmel Jones Euless, TX193.85
12.007John Du Bose Jr - Christoph Eick Houston, TX205.00
9.0011Eddie Bass Austin, TX; John Erickson Houston, TX192.55
11.088Phillip Grothus Houston, TX; Mildred Breed Cypress, TX195.47
27.002Larry Davis - Robert Donathan Austin, TX223.61
10.299Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay N Richland Hls, TX195.01
20.253Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby The Woodlands, TX218.47
16.004Virgil Massey Driftwood, TX; Charlene Sands Pflugerville, TX217.10
14.405Hua Yang - Yan Song Plano, TX216.55

- 14.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
6.0011Kim Brinkman Highland Vlg, TX; David Ticen Victoria, TX334.71
10.674Robert Schmidt Murphy, TX; Ari Sippola Irving, TX377.68
4.1718James Richman Dallas, TX; Kathleen Carr Garland, TX315.33
5.6512Jeff Dater Dallas, TX; Rich Brandenburg Coppell, TX333.55
9.605Howard Huynh Lubbock, TX; David Johnson Jr San Antonio, TX361.21
4.0019David Goldfarb Houston, TX; Harry Elliott Cypress, TX313.87
5.3313Charles Michalski Cypress, TX; Al Cupps Houston, TX330.10
8.736Laurie-Ann Levin - Larry Levin San Antonio, TX356.29
18.002Milton Neher Richardson, TX; Scott Nason Dallas, TX395.94
5.0514David Crooks Houston, TX; Bill Kiehnhoff Sugar Land, TX328.42
9.447Michael Estep - Barbara Estep Hurst, TX355.35
3.8420James Ochsner Houston, TX; Charles Ensor Seabrook, TX311.64
4.8015Eileen Smith - James McCommons Dallas, TX323.98
7.388Jay Thorne - Jerrold Harrington San Antonio, TX341.07
24.001Robert Buchanan Arlington, TX; Don Reynolds Fort Worth, TX402.52
3.6921Peter Hanson Spring, TX; Tom Nobis Houston, TX301.30
4.5716William Daniel III Spring, TX; Karen Fireman The Woodlands, TX323.46
6.869Pawel Hanus Carrollton, TX; Bogumil Knypinski N Richland Hls, TX339.64
6.4010Forrest Gray - Bill McCarty San Antonio, TX336.09
13.503Wes Peirce The Woodlands, TX; G Thomas Rush Houston, TX378.39
4.3617Karen Fillis - George Fillis San Antonio, TX317.52

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
15.001Laura Craft Leander, TX; Sharon Dameron Cedar Park, TX199.87
6.005Frederick Gregory Houston, TX; Sam Khayatt Kingwood, TX174.09
4.0010Dwight Hill Grand Prairie, TX; John Robbins Fort Worth, TX160.43
5.456Jan Mogged - Charles Mogged Jr Colleyville, TX168.84
3.7511Linda McReynolds - Mary Nelson Houston, TX152.73
5.007William Norvell - Sisir Sharma San Antonio, TX165.06
3.5312Valarie Remmers - Dale Remmers Plano, TX149.00
4.628Hal Spottswood - William Garner Granbury, TX164.67
11.252J Bank - James Moody Austin, TX197.48
4.299Bob Whitmarsh Lake Jackson, TX; Andrew Farnum Richmond, TX164.07
8.443Stefanie Scott Little Elm, TX; Kristen Onsgard Dallas, TX185.19
6.674James Rider - Cheryl Rider Dallas, TX179.94