Tampa, FL

District 9 Regional Tournament Overalls

May 25, 2015 - May 31, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List
Players

- 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.273Kay Dellos - Nancy Caras Osprey, FL50.42%
5.2511Sangit Chatterjee Sarasota, FL; Thomas Randall Bradenton, FL79.00%
3.9422Carl Dahl Jr Sun City Center, FL; Robert Barlow Lebanon, NJ66.25%
2.95331M. Clint Doss Toccoa, GA; Mack Caldwell III Key West, FL59.58%
2.2144Raymond Wise Tampa, FL; William Atteberry Clearwater, FL58.92%
1.69552Mark Birenbaum Clearwater, FL; Wayland Barber Belleair, FL55.67%

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
3.5022Pamela Gorbics St Petersburg, FL; Michael Varhalamas Pinellas Park, FL60.83%
2.6333Pam Szabo - Cynthia Barton Marietta, GA58.75%
1.974Carl Dahl Jr Sun City Center, FL; Robert Barlow Lebanon, NJ56.25%
4.6711Sangit Chatterjee Sarasota, FL; Thomas Randall Bradenton, FL65.00%

- 12.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
7.701Cookie Potter Sunset Beach, CA; Ed Schulte Tampa, FL; Kimberly Whipple Boca Grande, FL; Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL; Charles Jeffrey Jr Port Richey, FL4.50
5.78211Arjun Dhir Alpharetta, GA; Sam Goldberg Dix Hills, NY; Ryan Miller Tampa, FL; Matthew Weingarten Safety Harbor, FL5.00
4.333Scot Smith Ft Myers Beach, FL; Anthony Mazza Zephyrhills, FL; Miles Thomson Cape Coral, FL; David Rogers Naples, FL3.00
3.254Joan Webb - Keith Harrison Trinity, FL; Samuel Phillips Largo, FL; Jack Longman Dunedin, FL4.00
2.6032Trella Bromley - Judith Miller - Guy Unangst Jacksonville, FL; Lynn Leisy Amelia Island, FL2.50
1.9543John Wilde - Bruce Maier - Homer Ballew Tampa, FL; Nancy Chango Lutz, FL3.00
3.472Norman Jacobs - Audrey Jacobs Tampa, FL; David Coles - Claudia Coles New Port Richey, FL3.00

- 14.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABNamesScore
0.9544Marcia Gilliam Clearwater, FL60.71%
1.1255Roy Steffen - Dennis Sibiski Ocala, FL59.52%
0.676/76/7Barbara Gray - Denny Gray55.95%
0.676/76/7Jane Williamson - Susan Wilcox Wesley Chapel, FL55.95%
2.2411Sharlie Wilson - Joan Mills70.24%
1.6822Raymond Thornhill - Cynthia Joseph Sarasota, FL69.64%
1.2633Gloria Blackburn Wesley Chapel, FL; Lily Heller Lutz, FL64.88%

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
22.081Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL; Alexander Smirnov Lubeck, Germany; Drew Casen Metarie, LA; Sam Lev New York, NY; Josef Piekarek Hamburg, Germany
15.462James Hawkes - Anne Rahtjen Hawkes Charleston, SC; Eddie Wold Houston, TX; Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL; Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
10.921Robert Witham - Audrey Witham - Mark Goldschmidt Clearwater, FL; Matthew Szynkiewicz New Port Richey, FL
7.642Joyce Lee Palm Harbor, FL; Catherine Binder Clearwater, FL; Wendy Margraff St Petersburg, FL; Janis Ellis Seminole, FL
4.373/4Greg Lagos - Jutta O'Connell - Margaret Zielinski Spring Hill, FL; Walter Vasil Hudson, FL
4.373/4Bridget Harris Lutz, FL; Catherine Cohan - John Rains Tampa, FL; Nellie Lim Temple Terrace, FL

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
3.043/4Carla Morris Naples, FL; Brenda O'Brien Park City, UT; Joy Becker - Lorne Becker Dade City, FL
3.043/4Mollie Ottina - Betsy Bunting - Brenda Kefauver - Jean Miller Naples, FL
7.601Michael Peleck - John Quinn - Patricia Holmes - Beverly Magnuson The Villages, FL
5.322Charles Lowe Highlands, NC; James Riley - Susan Purvis Clearwater, FL; Lynda Culley St Petersburg, FL

- 22.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
4.1664Peter Cleaves Sarasota, FL; Yee Tar Zee Ruskin, FL524.00
3.79106I Karpay Tampa, FL; Grace Cohen Alexandria, VA509.00
4.677Jourdain Patchett Sarasota, FL; Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL522.50
2.7711Sally Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL; Clifford Rhein Palm Harbor, FL503.50
1.708Joel Banks St Petersburg, FL; Masood Kizilbash Tampa, FL475.00
4.44853Ralph Roberge - Stephen Eddy Lakeland, FL521.00
10.502John Herrmann North Port, FL; Rene Wallace Mission, TX544.50
1.927Carol Kachavos New Port Richey, FL; Edward Dickman Trinity, FL477.00
2.809Dori Byrnes Morris Plains, NJ; Shannon Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL511.00
7.88311Matthew Weingarten Safety Harbor, FL; Sam Goldberg Dix Hills, NY536.50
1.735Richard Kime - Gregory Bardes Tampa, FL463.50
5.9142William Perry Riverview, FL; Sigmund Brody Tampa, FL532.00
1.934Karen Kribs Aspen, CO; Nancy Alciatore Dunedin, FL468.50
4.67532James Mooney - Mark Kelleher Dade City, FL528.00
14.001Sandra Fleischman Bradenton, FL; Suzan Lordi University Park, FL552.50

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
5.251Malay Ghosh - Calvin Rowe - Marilyn Froscher - Mary McIntyre Gainesville, FL4.00
3.9421Gary Schwartz Huntsville, AL; Brenda O'Brien Park City, UT; Carla Morris - Stuart Altschuler Naples, FL3.00

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.9111Raymond Nix Myrtle Beach, SC; Sally Ziemba Pawleys Island, SC; Clyde Ratchford - Lease Ratchford Murrells Inlet, SC1.00
3.191Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL; Sam Lev New York, NY; Alexander Smirnov Lubeck, Germany; Josef Piekarek Hamburg, Germany; Drew Casen Metarie, LA; James Krekorian Pensacola, FL4.00
2.392Gigi Simpson - Reese Milner Sarasota, FL; Hemant Lall Dallas, TX; Jacek Pszczola Chapel Hill, NC3.00
1.793Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL; Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL; Anne Rahtjen Hawkes - James Hawkes Charleston, SC3.00
1.354Cookie Potter Sunset Beach, CA; Kimberly Whipple Boca Grande, FL; Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL; Kevin Bathurst Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Justin Lall Plano, TX2.00
1.432Gerry Vaughn Fort Pierce, FL; Ann Taylor Port St Lucie, FL; Freida Dohrman Clearwater, FL; Nit Buckhout Palm Harbor, FL1.00

- 8.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.8855David Katz - Robert Pasco Sarasota, FL55.59%
1.631George Winn - Nancy Winn Tampa, FL55.11%
1.222Vicki Wagner Tampa, FL; Judy Hanson Dade City, FL52.89%
2.4911Eugene Rodriguez - Joyce Jackson The Villages, FL60.25%
1.8722Michael Williamson - Jean Williamson Belleair, FL59.23%
1.4033Marilyn Robinson Clearwater, FL; Martha Core Palm Harbor, FL56.57%
1.0544Mark Birenbaum Clearwater, FL; Wayland Barber Belleair, FL55.61%
0.923Kathleen O'Connell St Petersburg, FL; Mary Jo Yates Tampa, FL48.00%

- 9.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.666Mary Sabatini - Riggi Klink Tampa, FL55.01%
0.923M Greengrass - Judith Greengrass Lutz, FL48.85%
2.6311Robert Pasco - David Katz Sarasota, FL60.80%
1.9722Laurel Everett - Howard Smith Tampa, FL60.58%
1.63331Vicki Wagner Tampa, FL; Judy Hanson Dade City, FL57.83%
1.22442Alice Rosenthal - Merrill Marx Tampa, FL55.48%
0.8355James Knupp Whitewater, WI; Jack Miller Darien, CT55.11%

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
37.291Jay Whipple III Boca Grande, FL; Michael Kamil - Gabrielle Sherman Spartanburg, SC; Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter Cincinnati, OH; Mike Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
26.102Richard Coren Aventura, FL; Robert Levin Henderson, NV; John Kranyak Las Vegas, NV; Vincent Demuy Palm Bch Gdns, FL
14.923/4Thomas Mangold Jr - Ted Defilippo - Joseph Glazar Hernando, FL; Connie Queller Hudson, FL
14.923/4Virginia Gregory Tampa, FL; Andrew Garnett - Pamela Gorbics St Petersburg, FL; Allison L Cappelletti Cookeville, TN; Michael Varhalamas Pinellas Park, FL; Howard Braun Clearwater, FL

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
7.832John Stone Louisville, KY; Jim Nevens Brooksville, FL; Isaac Hassan Palm Harbor, FL; Susan Grever Dunedin, FL
4.483/4William Fleischman - Paul Boeggeman - Lois Belliveau - Allan Roderiques Leesburg, FL
4.483/4Judith Kortier Hudson, FL; Janis Foster Spring Hill, FL; David Marks New Port Richey, FL; Cathy Weber Weeki Wachee, FL
11.191Trella Bromley - Judith Miller - Guy Unangst Jacksonville, FL; Lynn Leisy Amelia Island, FL

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
9.261Harry Weeks Dunedin, FL; Hilary Davis - Debbie Thomas Tampa, FL; Marlene Flament Oldsmar, FL
6.482Mark Bruce - Jim Schweiger - Dorothy Schweiger Ocala, FL; Fred Costin Sarasota, FL
3.703/4Ann Sisk Atlanta, GA; Teresa Noa Sarasota, FL; Pam Szabo - Cynthia Barton Marietta, GA
3.703/4Hedda Ginsberg - Clare Desjarlais The Villages, FL; Barbara Nailler - Betty O'Brien Ponte Vedra Bch, FL

- 19.0 Tables / Based on 53.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsAXYNamesScore
7.876Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson Eagan, MN514.03
27.561Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL; Rhoda Kratenstein Albany, NY570.17
5.143Daniel Bowdish Thonotosassa, FL; Jean Simons Land O Lakes, FL474.24
6.9874Michael Gibson - Caroline Pascoe Sarasota, FL507.58
5.0110Dori Byrnes Morris Plains, NJ; Shannon Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL487.50
3.688Marvin Darter - Linda Darter North Port, FL483.44
9.14851Lita Burke - Richard Kime Tampa, FL499.71
20.6721Jourdain Patchett Sarasota, FL; Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL535.65
3.055Ann Taylor Port St Lucie, FL; Gerry Vaughn Fort Pierce, FL462.38
5.5196Harriette Buckman University Park, FL; Maureen Dennison496.97
15.503Les Bart - Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL533.26
4.147William Perry Riverview, FL; James Relihan Tampa, FL486.65
12.4142Steven Ashe - Masood Kizilbash Tampa, FL519.74
3.864Lawrence Strominger - Adel Eryan Tampa, FL469.43
9.3053Kim Dean Belleair, FL; Tsing-Hai Wann Tampa, FL515.15
6.862Ledon Hitch Clearwater, FL; Joel Banks St Petersburg, FL475.74

- 30.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.884Donald Lacey Clearwater, FL; Ann Van Dyke Purchase, NY641.09
1.84128Clyde Schreiner Largo, FL; Wayland Barber Belleair, FL601.41
3.0654Michael Peleck - Patricia Holmes The Villages, FL628.50
1.3113Mary Van Steelandt - Beverly Magnuson The Villages, FL594.04
2.636Barbara Edelson - Jay Greenstone The Villages, FL626.00
1.2314Carol Gunter - Mary Lee Cremean Sun City Center, FL590.46
2.307Victor Lawrence Osprey, FL; Kathleen McCarthy Lakewood Ranch, FL623.76
1.3815Patricia Black - Betty Fortune Lakeland, FL588.11
9.1911Dottie Maklary Brooksville, FL; Vicki Balmer Spring Hill, FL683.59
2.3185Homer Ballew - John Wilde Tampa, FL623.59
6.8922Clyde Ratchford - Lease Ratchford Murrells Inlet, SC664.41
1.75106Mary Ruggles Longboat Key, FL; Laurie Goring Sarasota, FL617.00
1.849Bernard Finlay - Reva Finlay Trinity, FL620.35
5.1733Joy Becker - Lorne Becker Dade City, FL645.09
1.71117Mollie Ottina - Betsy Bunting Naples, FL612.91

- 14.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.354/5Miles Thomson Cape Coral, FL; Scot Smith Ft Myers Beach, FL; David Rogers Naples, FL; Donald McCullough Jr Fort Myers, FL2.00
1.6421Arjun Dhir Alpharetta, GA; Ryan Miller Tampa, FL; Sam Goldberg Dix Hills, NY; Matthew Weingarten Safety Harbor, FL2.00
1.2332Ann Sisk Atlanta, GA; Teresa Noa Sarasota, FL; Pam Szabo - Cynthia Barton Marietta, GA3.00
3.641Jeffrey Wolfson - Steve Garner Chicago, IL; Ralph Katz Burr Ridge, IL; Nikolay Demirev Arlington Hgts, IL4.00
2.732Jack Bonney - Dianne Bonney Venice, FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry Sarasota, FL3.50
2.053Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL; Anne Rahtjen Hawkes - James Hawkes Charleston, SC; Eddie Wold Houston, TX3.00
2.184/51Virginia Gregory Tampa, FL; Andrew Garnett - Pamela Gorbics St Petersburg, FL; Michael Varhalamas Pinellas Park, FL3.00
0.924Gene Ness - Colleen Ness Tampa, FL; E Jane Davis Dade City, FL; Kathleen Catanzaro Vero Beach, FL2.00

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97111Vicki Wagner Tampa, FL; Judy Hanson Dade City, FL58.38%
1.48222Joy Edelman Gulfport, FL; Paula Lukeroth South Pasadena, FL55.73%
1.11333Nancy Caras - Kay Dellos Osprey, FL53.76%
0.8344Mia Hardcastle - Mary Hiers Tampa, FL51.56%

- 3.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.2822Vicki Wagner Tampa, FL; Judy Hanson Dade City, FL51.00%
1.7111Christine Honadle - Kathleen O'Connell St Petersburg, FL61.00%

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
32.001Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL; Sam Lev New York, NY; Drew Casen Metarie, LA; James Krekorian Pensacola, FL; Alexander Smirnov Lubeck, Germany; Josef Piekarek Hamburg, Germany
22.402Cookie Potter Sunset Beach, CA; Kimberly Whipple Boca Grande, FL; Kevin Bathurst Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL; Justin Lall Plano, TX

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
13.601Gerald Sokol - Theresa Sokol Land O Lakes, FL; Nellie Lim Temple Terrace, FL; John Rains Tampa, FL
9.522Louis Marks - Richard Shiflett - Angela Shiflett Ocala, FL; Barbara Eberlin Dunnellon, FL
5.443/4Linda O'Dell - Burt O'Dell Ponte Vedra, FL; Jim Whitmire - Nancy Whitmire Jacksonville, FL
5.443/4Suzanne Garrard - Leyse Lowry - Vicki Coward Jacksonville, FL; Carole Sinoff Saint Johns, FL

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
8.551Emiel Domis - Sharon Amberg - Goentje Wright - Margaret Sarno The Villages, FL
5.992Michael Lotti - Sandra Ainsworth - Marc Rissman - Sandy Baker The Villages, FL
3.423/4Clare Toy - James Toy Rockledge, FL; David Riemondy - Mickey Riemondy Indialantic, FL
3.423/4Christine Brewer Deland, FL; Paula Fickel Mount Dora, FL; Jean Miller - Brenda Kefauver Naples, FL

- 33.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
7.944David Rogers Naples, FL; Miles Thomson Cape Coral, FL851.83
2.645Bruce Maier - Jonathan Lowe Tampa, FL698.85
5.531461Michael Konicek - Steven Gerstein Tampa, FL793.29
1.8410Norman Poythress Tampa, FL; William Pollans Lutz, FL756.93
6.275William Schwarz Tampa, FL; Carl Dahl Jr Sun City Center, FL844.23
4.15112Joe Welch - Mary Welch Sarasota, FL754.32
2.3515Ed Schulte Tampa, FL; Diana Holt Palm Beach, FL790.50
18.811Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL; Rhoda Kratenstein Albany, NY860.87
5.416Tsing-Hai Wann Tampa, FL; Joel Banks St Petersburg, FL836.43
3.8312Jean Simons Land O Lakes, FL; Gregory Bardes Tampa, FL734.83
2.5716Theodore Spak - Jody Ledford Miami, FL785.99
5.1110Donald McCullough Jr Fort Myers, FL; Scot Smith Ft Myers Beach, FL798.29
4.707Harriette Buckman University Park, FL; Maureen Dennison831.05
3.113Harvey Nelsen Lutz, FL; Eugenia Niedorf Tampa, FL709.43
3.70177Lawrence Derito Jupiter, FL; David Loeb Lake Mary, FL776.38
4.27114Katherine Grant Riverview, FL; Virginia Bright Lakeside, MT796.13
7.5882Carol Kachavos New Port Richey, FL; Edward Dickman Trinity, FL828.71
2.334Lawrence Strominger Tampa, FL; Daniel Bowdish Thonotosassa, FL702.71
14.1121John Cagney - Edith Cagney Fort Myers, FL858.98
1.387Barbara Edelson - Jay Greenstone The Villages, FL652.39
2.8912Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson Eagan, MN794.56
5.6993Frank Page - Pamela Page Palm Bay, FL821.19
2.258Adel Eryan - Masood Kizilbash Tampa, FL768.82
10.583Dave Anderson Westchase, FL; Linda Miller Ormond Beach, FL856.42
2.556Patricia Filliater - Carolyn Gulick Sun City Center, FL687.26
3.37135J Roger Pryor Madeira Beach, FL; Michael Wahl St Petersburg, FL793.90
2.029Bruce Thiher - A Carol Payette The Villages, FL760.84

- 16.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.223Gigi Simpson - Reese Milner Sarasota, FL; Hemant Lall Dallas, TX; Jacek Pszczola Chapel Hill, NC2.00
0.893William Seawall Gulfport, FL; Richard Rose Clearwater, FL; Sylvia Doyle Pinellas Park, FL; Bettie Drake Tampa, FL2.00
1.664Terry McHenry - Gen Geiger Sarasota, FL; Marvin Darter - Linda Darter North Port, FL3.00
1.333Norman Jacobs - Audrey Jacobs - Lita Burke - Richard Kime Tampa, FL2.00
1.255Paul Eberman - Madi Drimmer Sarasota, FL; Harriet Eaton Morris Ponce Inlet, FL; Betty Sandifer Daytona Beach, FL3.00
1.772Janis Ellis Seminole, FL; Wendy Margraff - Thomas Margraff St Petersburg, FL; Catherine Binder Clearwater, FL3.00
0.884/5Raymond Wise - Royald Zell Tampa, FL; Peggy Higginbotham Jacksonville, FL; Shirley Seals Ponte Vedra, FL2.00
3.941Cookie Potter Sunset Beach, CA; Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL; Mike Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL; Justin Lall Plano, TX; Kevin Bathurst Palm Bch Gdns, FL4.00
2.96211Matthew Weingarten Safety Harbor, FL; Sam Goldberg Dix Hills, NY; Arjun Dhir Alpharetta, GA; Jess Jurkovic New York, NY3.00
1.194/52Jean Miller - Brenda Kefauver Naples, FL; Marion Tillack - Barbara Madden Sarasota, FL2.00

- 9.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.872Mollie Ottina - Betsy Bunting Naples, FL58.93%
1.403Mary Sabatini - Riggi Klink Tampa, FL56.85%
1.5842Dorothy Sherwood - Richard Sherwood Naples, FL52.98%
0.983John Eza - Gil Todd Apollo Beach, FL51.19%
1.055/63/4Jerry Harvey - Lynn Harvey Fort Myers, FL52.38%
0.744Athena Gordon - Ann Turner Tampa, FL49.11%
1.045/63/4Jack Miller Darien, CT; James Knupp Whitewater, WI52.38%
1.3152Judith Greengrass - M Greengrass Lutz, FL51.79%
2.49111Ruth Giordano - Pamela Rubinstein Tampa, FL59.23%

- 6.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.67222Ellsworth Manso Redington Shore, FL; Sheri Kuhn Oldsmar, FL58.00%
1.2533Athena Gordon - Jonathan Gordon Tampa, FL53.70%
0.9444Peggy Busch - Elaine Jaffe Venice, FL53.67%
0.715Betsy Bunting - Mollie Ottina Naples, FL53.42%
2.23111Dot Gratz - Ron Gratz Knoxville, TN59.60%

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
18.443/4Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell Gainesville, FL; Bruce Ohmann Flagler Beach, FL; Robert Dennard Orlando, FL
18.443/4Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL; Sam Lev New York, NY; Drew Casen Metarie, LA; James Krekorian Pensacola, FL; Josef Piekarek Hamburg, Germany; Alexander Smirnov Lubeck, Germany
46.111Richard Coren Aventura, FL; Robert Levin Henderson, NV; John Kranyak Las Vegas, NV; Vincent Demuy Palm Bch Gdns, FL
32.282Jeffrey Wolfson - Steve Garner Chicago, IL; Ralph Katz Burr Ridge, IL; Nikolay Demirev Arlington Hgts, IL

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
14.251Gene Ness - Colleen Ness Tampa, FL; E Jane Davis Dade City, FL; Kathleen Catanzaro Vero Beach, FL
9.982Ted Walbourn - Joan Walbourn Punta Gorda, FL; John Avery - Virginia Smith Port Charlotte, FL
5.703/4James Storch Fort Myers, FL; Freida Dohrman Clearwater, FL; Marilyn Storch Miromar Lakes, FL; Nit Buckhout Palm Harbor, FL
5.703/4Virginia Gregory Tampa, FL; Andrew Garnett - Pamela Gorbics St Petersburg, FL; Michael Varhalamas Pinellas Park, FL; Howard Braun Clearwater, FL

- 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
6.482Robert MacDougall - Marylee MacDougall - Marvin Marion - Joan Marion Naples, FL
3.703/4Charles Lowe Highlands, NC; James Riley Clearwater, FL; Mary Figg Lutz, FL; Harold Soskin Land O Lakes, FL
3.703/4Suzanne Fleischman - Larry Randolph - William Fleischman - Paul Boeggeman Leesburg, FL
9.251Susan Morris - Frances Freyman Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Marty Schindler N Palm Beach, FL; Zee Jay Greenspan Loveladies, NJ

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
5.981John Bortins - Nancy Benamati - Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL; Virginia Lifton Naples, FL
4.192E. Jeanne Kokesh Thomasville, GA; Erasmo Gerato - Paul Boisvert - Tom Mookas Tallahassee, FL

- 26.0 Tables / Based on 66.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsAXYNamesScore
4.268Marvin Darter - Linda Darter North Port, FL694.78
7.108William Schwarz Tampa, FL; Carl Dahl Jr Sun City Center, FL718.72
23.97222Ledon Hitch Clearwater, FL; Joel Banks St Petersburg, FL776.28
3.4910John Bortins - Nancy Benamati Delray Beach, FL689.28
8.0994Mary Rutledge - Marian Howarth Sun City Center, FL716.78
17.983Janet Colchamiro Delray Beach, FL; Carolyn Sessler Boca Raton, FL764.22
31.96111David Tomasini Trilby, FL; Jourdain Patchett Sarasota, FL780.28
13.484Virginia Lifton Naples, FL; Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL754.78
6.391053Frank Page - Pamela Page Palm Bay, FL712.28
10.655Roger Anderson - Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN752.22
5.3311Betty Sandifer Daytona Beach, FL; Harriet Eaton Morris Ponce Inlet, FL711.22
9.136Charles Jeffrey Jr Port Richey, FL; Bob Heller Knoxville, TN746.78
5.481264Paul Inman Lakeland, FL; Gregory Bright Westminster, MD707.78
3.8496Lowell Phillips North Potomac, MD; Samuel Phillips Largo, FL689.72
10.7973Honey Ellis Roslyn, NY; Larry Lazarow Highland Beach, FL732.72
4.801375Edward Dickman Trinity, FL; G Kissel Clearwater, FL707.22

- 46.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsBCDNamesScore
1.4210Patty Duncan Cape Coral, FL; Phyllis Bomas Fort Myers, FL897.50
1.2220Susan Brill Bradenton, FL; Leslie Muranyi Lakewood Ranch, FL906.43
2.17155Hilary Davis - Trisha Muniz Tampa, FL924.71
3.676Clare Desjarlais The Villages, FL; Mark Bruce Ocala, FL982.41
12.861Carol Gunter - Mary Lee Cremean Sun City Center, FL1052.84
1.3321Deborah Phebus - Robert Phebus Melbourne, FL905.89
1.51166Mollie Ottina - Betsy Bunting Naples, FL922.46
3.227Shirley Land - David Land The Villages, FL979.84
2.3410Thomas Jones Macon, GA; Phyllis Jones Largo, FL963.87
1.12228Velma Bouxsein Spruce Pine, NC; Brenda Halvorsen St Petersburg, FL904.00
2.092Joy Becker - Lorne Becker Dade City, FL881.71
2.451771John Eza - Gil Todd Apollo Beach, FL922.04
2.868Cherry McLaughlin Dunedin, FL; Patrick Sweeney Tampa, FL974.12
2.1611Robert Witham - Audrey Witham Clearwater, FL954.46
1.30239Pat McKittrick - Claudia Maricle Clearwater, FL899.04
1.383William Harper - Alice Harper Longboat Key, FL814.04
2.3118Howard Rothman Largo, FL; Beth Anderson Dunedin, FL920.05
2.919Victor Lawrence Osprey, FL; Dev Pathak Bradenton, FL971.01
3.66123Michael Peleck - Patricia Holmes The Villages, FL941.80
7.233Donald Lacey Clearwater, FL; Ann Van Dyke Purchase, NY1028.99
1.1212Marvin Welles Lady Lake, FL; Eugene Rodriguez The Villages, FL886.50
1.3419Harry Weeks Dunedin, FL; Marlene Flament Oldsmar, FL914.38
1.9613Janet Dunn - John Dunn The Villages, FL940.94
5.4341Alvin Kimbrough - Jo Sheraw N Fort Myers, FL1019.99
1.3911Stephen Eddy - Patricia Black Lakeland, FL894.46
9.652Mary Welch - Joe Welch Sarasota, FL1040.00
2.74144Barry Stivers - Barbara Stivers Naples, FL924.91
4.2952John Antonio Crystal River, FL; Donna Lynch Evansville, IN1003.00

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.942Terry McHenry - Gen Geiger Sarasota, FL; Rahn Smith Brandon, FL; Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL3.00
1.453Craig Hemphill - Peggy Higginbotham Jacksonville, FL; James Easterling Casselberry, FL; Shirley Seals Ponte Vedra, FL2.00
1.5511Carol Carlson Sewell, NJ; Laurel Everett - Rita Pennino Tampa, FL; Pam Gallegos Lutz, FL2.00
2.581Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell Gainesville, FL; Robert Dennard Orlando, FL; Bruce Ohmann Flagler Beach, FL4.00

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.8411Barbara Wallace - Richard Wallace Naples, FL57.64%
1.3822David Curtis - Fred Costin Sarasota, FL56.94%
1.0433Elaine Rice - Joanne Leverone St Petersburg, FL55.56%

- 3.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
1.38222John McLain - Lee Lewis Valrico, FL56.25%
1.0433David Curtis - Fred Costin Sarasota, FL55.00%
1.84111Leslie Balis - Gene Balis Tampa, FL63.54%

- 6.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
27.891Jay Whipple III Boca Grande, FL; Michael Kamil - Gabrielle Sherman Spartanburg, SC; Pamela Granovetter - Matt Granovetter Cincinnati, OH
19.522James Hawkes - Anne Rahtjen Hawkes Charleston, SC; Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL; Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL; Eddie Wold Houston, TX

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNames
8.681Matthew Weingarten Safety Harbor, FL; Sam Goldberg Dix Hills, NY; Arjun Dhir Alpharetta, GA; Jess Jurkovic New York, NY
6.082Gregory Bardes Tampa, FL; Lee Weiner Fernandina Bch, FL; Trella Bromley - Judith Miller Jacksonville, FL
3.083/4Sangit Chatterjee - Michael Gibson - Mary Gerner Sarasota, FL; Marilyn Snodell Nokomis, FL; Lou Rabinowitz Bradenton, FL

- 26.0 Tables / Based on 17.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
6.643Theodore Spak - Jody Ledford Miami, FL355.27
1.365Nancy Hagerty - Paul Hagerty Oviedo, FL306.67
4.98421Rebecca Elliott - Justin Coniglio Tampa, FL340.08
1.734Dianne Pryor - J Roger Pryor Madeira Beach, FL306.86
3.945William Perry Riverview, FL; James Relihan Tampa, FL335.90
1.846David Tomasini Trilby, FL; Jeff Vedeges Tinley Park, IL317.35
3.62632Michael Pratt Lutz, FL; Patrick Sweeney Tampa, FL329.41
2.765Ardean Black - Loughlin Black Lakeland, FL320.43
2.95743Robert Sprick Orlando, FL; Cabot Jaffee Jr Maitland, FL328.95
11.811Charles Jeffrey Jr Port Richey, FL; Bob Heller Knoxville, TN389.55
2.628Virginia Lifton Naples, FL; Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL327.37
8.8621A Carol Payette - Bruce Thiher The Villages, FL355.59
3.949Tsing-Hai Wann - Masood Kizilbash Tampa, FL327.02

- 7.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.744John Teti - Catherine Teti Tampa, FL51.67%
2.23111Peter Van Gaasbeek - Debra Van Gaasbeek New Port Richey, FL59.17%
1.67222Phillip Nolen - Mary Jo Yates Tampa, FL58.33%
1.2533Trisha Muniz - Carolyn Reed Tampa, FL56.25%
0.9444Judy Flickinger - Brenda Pollak The Villages, FL55.83%
0.98553Kevin Kenney - Gloria Kenney Summerfield, FL55.42%

- 7.5 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
0.7454John Teti - Catherine Teti Tampa, FL52.03%
2.071/21/21/2Peter Van Gaasbeek - Debra Van Gaasbeek New Port Richey, FL61.06%
2.071/21/21/2Anastasia Tsavaris St Petersbirg, FL; Christine Honadle St Petersburg, FL61.06%
1.3333Brenda Pollak - Judy Flickinger The Villages, FL59.52%
0.755Curtis Erickson - Sharon Erickson Tampa, FL52.84%

- 16.0 Tables / Based on 42.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsAXYNamesScore
3.183Royald Zell Tampa, FL; Connie Queller Hudson, FL; Charles Gill - Carol Garnett St Petersburg, FL3.00
2.384Joe Angermeier St Petersburg, FL; Adrienne Muslin Tampa, FL; Gretchen Funk - Marianne Timmons Safety Harbor, FL2.50
18.201Rahn Smith Brandon, FL; Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry Sarasota, FL6.00
11.382Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL; Sam Lev New York, NY; Drew Casen Metarie, LA; James Krekorian Pensacola, FL; Alexander Smirnov Lubeck, Germany; Josef Piekarek Hamburg, Germany5.00
10.243Diana Holt Palm Beach, FL; Ed Schulte - Mark Smith - Paul Gallizzi Tampa, FL; Jay Cohodes Sunrise, FL4.00
7.684Jeffrey Wolfson - Steve Garner Chicago, IL; Ralph Katz Burr Ridge, IL; Nikolay Demirev Arlington Hgts, IL3.50
4.242Samuel Phillips Largo, FL; Lowell Phillips North Potomac, MD; Sandy McCay Naples, FL; Sally Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL3.00
6.07511Virginia Gregory Tampa, FL; Andrew Garnett - Pamela Gorbics St Petersburg, FL; Michael Varhalamas Pinellas Park, FL; Howard Braun Clearwater, FL3.00

- 8.0 Tables / Based on 26.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
9.451John Bortins - Nancy Benamati Delray Beach, FL; Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL5.00
7.092Robert Vollbracht Clearwater, FL; Diane Vollbracht Largo, FL; Peter Cleaves Sarasota, FL; Michael Wahl St Petersburg, FL5.00
5.323Beverly Yankee - Ruth Srulevitch Lady Lake, FL; Alex Booke - Sandy Booke The Villages, FL3.50

- 8.0 Tables / Based on 11.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.821James Toy - Clare Toy Rockledge, FL; Mickey Riemondy - David Riemondy Indialantic, FL5.00
2.872Dev Pathak Bradenton, FL; Victor Lawrence Osprey, FL; Ann Sisk Atlanta, GA; Teresa Noa Sarasota, FL4.00
2.153Robin Turba - Donna Brower Summerfield, FL; Kathleen Ciccheti - Richard Gencarelli Ocala, FL4.00

- 10.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
3.301Rosemary Seaman - David Lau Dunedin, FL; Claudia Maricle Clearwater, FL; Elaine Iwinski Safety Harbor, FL6.00
2.482Babs Thacker - Penny Lounsberry Clearwater, FL; Joanne Leverone - Elaine Rice St Petersburg, FL4.50
1.863Robert MacDougall - Marylee MacDougall - Marvin Marion - Joan Marion Naples, FL5.00
1.394Hilary Davis - Rebecca Charles - Catherine Cohan Tampa, FL; Bridget Harris Lutz, FL4.50

- 39.0 Tables / Based on 88.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsAXYNamesScore
5.649Jeffrey Wolfson - Steve Garner Chicago, IL; Ralph Katz Burr Ridge, IL; Nikolay Demirev Arlington Hgts, IL4.00
15.863Cookie Potter Sunset Beach, CA; Kimberly Whipple Boca Grande, FL; Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL; Justin Lall Plano, TX; Kevin Bathurst Palm Bch Gdns, FL4.00
8.173/4Carl Dahl Jr - Sarah Jones-Chambers Sun City Center, FL; Alan Braunstein Brandon, FL; William Schwarz Tampa, FL4.00
11.894Diana Holt Palm Beach, FL; Ed Schulte - Paul Gallizzi - Mark Smith Tampa, FL; Jay Cohodes Sunrise, FL5.00
5.5354Edward Dickman Trinity, FL; Matthew Szynkiewicz - Carol Kachavos New Port Richey, FL; Mona Peterson Oldsmar, FL4.00
9.405Harry Kaufmann N Redington Bch, FL; Sandra Peterson Clearwater, FL; Kim Dean - Bud Dean Belleair, FL4.00
4.746Marvin Darter - Linda Darter North Port, FL; Nie Lih Kalat - Edward Spear Sarasota, FL3.00
8.056Kimberly Music Lewis Center, OH; Peter J Boyd-Bowman Greensboro, NC; Bob Heller Knoxville, TN; Charles Jeffrey Jr Port Richey, FL4.00
28.191Jay Whipple III Boca Grande, FL; Michael Kamil - Gabrielle Sherman Spartanburg, SC; Pamela Granovetter - Matt Granovetter Cincinnati, OH6.00
4.1575Lois Fortunato Spring Hill, FL; Zada Moyer Homosassa, FL; Darlene Drietz Trinity, FL; Gerry Panos Mankato, MN4.00
7.057Rahn Smith Brandon, FL; Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry Sarasota, FL4.00
16.591011Arjun Dhir Alpharetta, GA; Jess Jurkovic New York, NY; Matthew Weingarten Safety Harbor, FL; Sam Goldberg Dix Hills, NY4.00
8.173/43Janet Matthews - David Stentz - Paul Matheson The Villages, FL; Charles Showalter Lady Lake, FL3.00
5.228Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL; Sam Lev New York, NY; Drew Casen Metarie, LA; Alexander Smirnov Lubeck, Germany; Josef Piekarek Hamburg, Germany; James Krekorian Pensacola, FL4.00
21.142Richard Coren Aventura, FL; Robert Levin Henderson, NV; John Kranyak Las Vegas, NV; Vincent Demuy Palm Bch Gdns, FL5.00
12.4422Robert Sprick - Maureen Loeb Orlando, FL; David Loeb Lake Mary, FL; Cabot Jaffee Jr Maitland, FL4.00

- 23.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.06111Elsa Nail - Pamela Folsom - Tim Connors - Donna Brigman Lakeland, FL5.50
4.55222Laurel Everett - Howard Smith - Vicki Wagner Tampa, FL; Judy Hanson Dade City, FL4.00
3.4133Barbara Madden - Marion Tillack Sarasota, FL; Howard Rothman Largo, FL; Barry Aronson Tampa, FL4.00
2.56443Joanne Wharton Clearwater, FL; Trisha Muniz Tampa, FL; Michael Williamson - Cathy Peters Belleair, FL5.00
2.0255Charles Steeg - Patricia Black - Ralph Roberge - Stephen Eddy Lakeland, FL3.00
1.736Robert MacDougall - Marylee MacDougall - Marvin Marion - Joan Marion Naples, FL3.00

- 80.0 Tables / Based on 8.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsRankNamesScore
4.602/3Paul Boisvert Tallahassee, FL53.77%
2.651Paul Eberman - Madi Drimmer Sarasota, FL65.28%
2.841Connie Queller Hudson, FL; Terrance Deag Bradenton, FL63.54%
1.28Ying Freedman Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Marilynn Braeman Delray Beach, FL51.01%
3.601Paula Gold Chalef Coconut Creek, FL; Bertha Riley Boca Raton, FL62.02%
2.384/5Dorothy Ward Orlando, FL53.01%
2.652Gregory Bardes - Michelle Stencel Tampa, FL55.56%
2.132Andrew Garnett St Petersburg, FL; Virginia Gregory Tampa, FL61.13%
3.031James Young Hudson, FL; Jimmy Pelham Tampa, FL67.71%
3.602Paul Boisvert - Tom Mookas Tallahassee, FL58.42%
2.384/5Evelyn Peisner Longwood, FL53.01%
1.993Charlotte Connelly - Sharon Wallace Tampa, FL54.86%
2.133Dorothy Ward Orlando, FL; Evelyn Peisner Longwood, FL57.38%
2.272Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL; Rhoda Kratenstein Albany, NY57.63%
2.703Annabelle Hills Spring Hill, FL; Joan Griffin Bangor, ME57.47%
1.15Amparo Angel Key Biscayne, FL; Malca Flasterstein Miami, FL50.25%
1.604Peter J Boyd-Bowman Greensboro, NC; Kimberly Music Lewis Center, OH56.38%
2.273Carla Terp Land O Lakes, FL; Connie Lytle Ormond Beach, FL53.38%
1.784/5Maureen Loeb - Sheila Kleeman Orlando, FL56.45%
1.54Deborah Phebus - Robert Phebus Melbourne, FL53.10%
6.301Charlotte Connelly Tampa, FL55.12%
1.704Charlotte Connelly - Mary Hart Tampa, FL52.13%
1.784/5Erasmo Gerato Tallahassee, FL; E. Jeanne Kokesh Thomasville, GA56.45%
0.90Frederick Gottlieb - Adele Gottlieb Gahanna, OH49.68%
4.602/3Tom Mookas Tallahassee, FL53.77%
1.49Nancy Alciatore Dunedin, FL; Karen Kribs Aspen, CO53.47%
1.20Charlotte Connelly Tampa, FL; Becky Carlson55.38%
2.05Carolyn Reed - Trisha Muniz Tampa, FL55.38%

- 5.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65211Lee Taylor Pinellas Park, FL; Peter Peng Tierra Verde, FL63.00%
4.453Michael Gibson Sarasota, FL58.50%
1.572Marilynn Braeman Delray Beach, FL; Ying Freedman Palm Bch Gdns, FL45.13%
2.2722Peter J Boyd-Bowman Greensboro, NC; Kimberly Music Lewis Center, OH56.50%
1.99322Daniel Shoemaker - Michael Gibson Sarasota, FL54.00%
4.124/5Kimberly Music Lewis Center, OH57.25%
2.8411Anastasia Tsavaris St Petersbirg, FL; Paul Gallizzi Tampa, FL69.63%
1.7033Anastasia Tsavaris St Petersbirg, FL; Paul Gallizzi Tampa, FL54.00%
1.314/53/43/4Terrance Deag Bradenton, FL; Nit Buckhout Palm Harbor, FL51.50%
4.124/5Peter J Boyd-Bowman Greensboro, NC57.25%
2.13221Amparo Angel Key Biscayne, FL; Malca Flasterstein Miami, FL57.81%
1.134/5Bertha Riley Boca Raton, FL; Paula Gold Chalef Coconut Creek, FL51.00%
2.6511Yee Tar Zee Ruskin, FL; Peter Cleaves Sarasota, FL65.97%
1.314/53/43/4Carla Terp Land O Lakes, FL; Connie Lytle Ormond Beach, FL51.50%
1.603Donald McCullough Jr Fort Myers, FL; Scot Smith Ft Myers Beach, FL56.88%
1.284/54Jess Jurkovic New York, NY; Matthew Weingarten Safety Harbor, FL51.00%
1.9922Janice Collins Tavares, FL; Denise Erwin Leesburg, FL61.11%
2.4611Sangit Chatterjee - Michael Gibson Sarasota, FL63.00%
1.234Ed Schulte Tampa, FL; Diana Holt Palm Beach, FL53.38%
4.901/2Anastasia Tsavaris St Petersbirg, FL61.81%
1.4933Ying Freedman Palm Bch Gdns, FL; Marilynn Braeman Delray Beach, FL57.64%
1.8522Peter J Boyd-Bowman Greensboro, NC; Kimberly Music Lewis Center, OH58.00%
2.841Jack Brawner Jr Pinellas Park, FL; Harry Kaufmann N Redington Bch, FL67.00%
4.901/2Paul Gallizzi Tampa, FL61.81%
1.493Jeri Edge Pensacola, FL; Kay Huke Gulf Breeze, FL45.88%
3.0311Donald Braley Naples, FL; Richard Novosad Labelle, FL63.00%

- 4.0 Tables

6:00 PM

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65111Isaac Hassan - Jacqueline Hassan Palm Harbor, FL60.42%
4.601/2Jane Formet Orlando, FL55.32%
2.09441Lois Herald Nineveh, IN; Diana Strietelmeier Venice, FL52.63%
1.99222M. Clint Doss Toccoa, GA; Mack Caldwell III Key West, FL59.03%
2.583/4Mack Caldwell III Key West, FL55.02%
2.8411Laura Tallarico Lutz, FL; Jimmy Pelham Tampa, FL56.50%
1.4933Joan Parish - Margaret Dawson St Petersburg, FL53.47%
2.583/4M. Clint Doss Toccoa, GA55.02%
2.1322Daniel Von Spreckelsen - Joel Von Spreckelsen Land O Lakes, FL52.50%
1.572Lee Lewis - John McLain Valrico, FL50.54%
2.651Nancy Alciatore Dunedin, FL; Karen Kribs Aspen, CO59.72%
2.09331Christine Honadle St Petersburg, FL; Anastasia Tsavaris St Petersbirg, FL52.00%
3.0311Jane Formet - Chris Kindt Orlando, FL60.13%
1.992Terry McHenry - Gen Geiger Sarasota, FL56.25%
1.57442Edith Fiore - Barbara Madden Sarasota, FL51.50%
2.2722Yee Tar Zee Ruskin, FL; Connie Queller Hudson, FL59.78%
1.493Dirk Van Oppen - Janet Van Oppen Venice, FL50.69%
4.601/2Chris Kindt Orlando, FL55.32%
1.7033Ann Taylor Port St Lucie, FL; Gerry Vaughn Fort Pierce, FL53.75%