Joan Millens's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
04/21/2019 Toronto Regional Open Swiss (Open/5000) 10:00 am 04/21/2019 04:45 PM 22.85 Gold
04/20/2019 Toronto Regional Bracketed KO IV 1 10:00 am 04/20/2019 06:00 PM 23.08 Gold
04/18/2019 Toronto Regional Sheardown KO 10:00 am 04/21/2019 04:25 PM 45.95 Gold
04/17/2019 Toronto Regional Flight A/X Swiss Teams (Open/5000) 2:30 pm 04/18/2019 11:55 AM 10.90 Gold
04/16/2019 Toronto Regional Bracketed KO I 1 2:30 pm 04/17/2019 03:55 PM 13.65 Gold
03/25/2019 2019 Spring NABC Monday Compact Knockout 1 1:00 pm 03/25/2019 10:50 PM 2.25 Red
03/25/2019 2019 Spring NABC Monday Evening A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/25/2019 11:20 PM 14.20 Red
03/24/2019 2019 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/25/2019 02:52 PM
03/24/2019 2019 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/24/2019 10:26 PM
03/03/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Sunday A/X/Y Swiss 10:00 am 03/03/2019 04:40 PM 8.93 Gold
03/01/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Fri-Sat KO 1 1:00 pm 03/02/2019 09:24 PM 49.40 Gold
03/01/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Fri-Sat KO 1 1:00 pm 03/01/2019 08:54 PM * 1.08 Red
03/01/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Thu-Fri AM Open Swiss 9:00 am 03/01/2019 11:29 AM 9.80 Gold
02/27/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Wed-Thu KO 1 1:00 pm 03/08/2019 09:44 AM 42.25 Gold
02/27/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Wed-Thu KO 1 1:00 pm 03/08/2019 09:44 AM * 0.52 Red
02/27/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Tue-Wed AM Open Swiss 9:00 am 03/01/2019 01:14 PM 10.73 Gold
02/25/2019 Chattanooga River City Regional Mon-Tue KO 1 1:00 pm 02/26/2019 08:49 PM 33.73 Gold
02/16/2019 Presidential Regional Strat Open Pairs 2:15 pm 02/16/2019 05:15 PM 44.57
02/16/2019 Presidential Regional Strat Open Pairs 10:00 am 02/16/2019 05:00 PM 51.13
02/03/2019 2019 Indianapolis Crossroads of America Regional Sunday ABC Swiss Teams 9:30 am 02/03/2019 03:30 PM 9.98 Gold
02/02/2019 2019 Indianapolis Crossroads of America Regional Saturday Evening Stratified Swiss 7:00 pm 02/02/2019 09:21 PM 2.99 Red
02/02/2019 2019 Indianapolis Crossroads of America Regional Rise 'n Shine Side 9:30 am 02/02/2019 12:00 PM 58.93 ** 2.49 Red
02/01/2019 2019 Indianapolis Crossroads of America Regional Friday Saturday KO 1:30 pm 02/02/2019 09:21 PM 1.53 Red
02/01/2019 2019 Indianapolis Crossroads of America Regional Rise 'n Shine Side 9:30 am 02/01/2019 11:39 AM 57.95 ** 2.33 Gold
01/31/2019 2019 Indianapolis Crossroads of America Regional Mid-Week ABC Swiss Teams 1:30 pm 02/01/2019 08:55 AM 7.23 Gold
02/02/2019 2019 Indianapolis Crossroads of America Regional Rise 'n Shine Side Series Final 02/02/2019 07:05 PM ** 4.82 Gold|Red
01/30/2019 2019 Indianapolis Crossroads of America Regional Crossroads KO 1:30 pm 01/31/2019 03:54 PM 15.95 Gold
01/30/2019 2019 Indianapolis Crossroads of America Regional Rise 'n Shine Side 9:30 am 01/30/2019 11:34 AM 49.09
01/29/2019 2019 Indianapolis Crossroads of America Regional Rise 'n Shine Side 9:30 am 01/29/2019 11:54 AM 57.92 ** 1.02 Red
01/28/2019 2019 Indianapolis Crossroads of America Regional Circle City Bracketed KO Teams 1 1:30 pm 01/29/2019 03:39 PM 21.47 Gold
01/02/2019 Charleston MABC New Year's Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 01/02/2019 04:45 PM 9.54 Gold
01/01/2019 Charleston MABC New Year's Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 1:00 pm 01/01/2019 09:54 PM 10.52 Gold
12/31/2018 Charleston MABC New Year's Pluff Mud Bracketed Knockout 1 1:00 pm 01/01/2019 09:59 PM 3.35 Red
12/30/2018 Charleston MABC New Year's Hunley Compact Knockout 1 9:00 am 12/31/2018 02:34 PM 11.55 Gold
12/29/2018 Charleston MABC New Year's Do the Charleston Bracketed KO 1 1:00 pm 12/30/2018 09:56 PM 41.36 Gold
12/28/2018 Charleston MABC New Year's Seabrook Island Compact Knockout 1 9:00 am 12/31/2018 11:50 AM 11.81 Gold
12/28/2018 Charleston MABC New Year's Folly Beach Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 1:00 pm 12/28/2018 09:59 PM 12.73 Gold
12/27/2018 Charleston MABC New Year's Rainbow Row Bracketed Knockout 1 1:00 pm 12/28/2018 09:54 PM 1.01 Red
11/18/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 9:00 am 11/18/2018 04:34 PM 8.24 Gold
11/16/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Friday-Saturday KO's 1 9:00 am 11/17/2018 03:20 PM 20.81 Gold
11/17/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 9:00 am 11/17/2018 05:00 PM 12.19 Gold
11/13/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 7:00 pm 11/15/2018 08:14 AM 13.81 Gold
11/15/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Bracketed Swiss 1 9:00 am 11/15/2018 06:44 PM 14.04 Gold
11/15/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Thursday-Friday Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 7:00 pm 11/16/2018 10:29 PM 5.43 Gold
11/13/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO's 1 2:00 pm 11/14/2018 05:29 PM 15.41 Gold
11/12/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Monday-Tuesday KO's 1 2:00 pm 11/13/2018 12:34 PM 23.12 Gold
10/21/2018 Buffalo Regional Stratified Swiss Teams (Play Through) 10:00 am 10/21/2018 04:30 PM 7.38 Gold
10/19/2018 Buffalo Regional Fri/Sat Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/20/2018 05:59 PM 27.49 Gold
10/17/2018 Buffalo Regional Wed/Thurs Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/18/2018 05:04 PM 30.79 Gold
10/16/2018 Buffalo Regional Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/16/2018 09:54 PM 26.84 Gold
08/12/2018 Can-Am Swiss A- Stratiflighted 10:00 am 08/12/2018 05:25 PM 10.89 Gold
08/11/2018 Can-Am Swiss-Bracketed 1 10:00 am 08/12/2018 12:29 PM 24.49 Gold
08/10/2018 Can-Am Knock Out #3 1 10:00 am 08/11/2018 09:04 PM 20.74 Gold
08/08/2018 Can-Am Knock Out #2 1 10:00 am 08/09/2018 08:29 PM 28.69 Gold
08/06/2018 Can-Am Knockout #1 1 2:00 pm 08/07/2018 09:49 PM 22.11 Gold
07/29/2018 2018 Summer NABC Sunday Compact Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 07/29/2018 10:15 PM 5.06 Gold
07/28/2018 2018 Summer NABC VON ZEDTWITZ LIFE MASTER PAIRS 7:30 pm 07/29/2018 09:31 AM 43.51 2.61 Platinum
07/28/2018 2018 Summer NABC VON ZEDTWITZ LIFE MASTER PAIRS 1:00 pm 07/28/2018 09:38 PM 45.65 * 2.61 Platinum
07/27/2018 2018 Summer NABC VON ZEDTWITZ LIFE MASTER PAIRS 7:30 pm 07/28/2018 11:26 AM 54.12 * 2.61 Platinum
07/27/2018 2018 Summer NABC VON ZEDTWITZ LIFE MASTER PAIRS 1:00 pm 07/27/2018 07:45 PM 52.43 * 1.22 Platinum
07/22/2018 White Hat Regional Sunday Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/22/2018 07:45 PM 8.29 Gold
07/20/2018 White Hat Regional Bull Riding Fri-Sat KO 1 10:00 am 07/22/2018 11:04 AM 43.52 Gold
07/18/2018 White Hat Regional Cutting Horse Wed-Thu KO 1 10:00 am 07/19/2018 08:19 PM 43.38 Gold
07/16/2018 White Hat Regional Bareback Monday-Tuesday KO 1 7:30 pm 07/18/2018 12:09 AM 42.12 Gold
07/10/2018 District 3 Summer Regional A/X Swiss Teams 10:30 am 07/13/2018 06:20 PM 1.68 Red
06/17/2018 Penticton Stratiflighted A/X Swiss teams 9:30 am 06/17/2018 07:55 PM 4.22 Gold
06/16/2018 Penticton Zinfadel Compact Knockout 1 1:00 pm 06/17/2018 12:04 PM 22.20 Gold
06/15/2018 Penticton Riesling Knockout 1 1:00 pm 06/17/2018 05:14 PM 1.13 Red
06/14/2018 Penticton Single Session Swiss 7:15 pm 06/15/2018 01:56 PM 0.75 Red
06/13/2018 Penticton Pinot Knockout 1 8:45 am 06/15/2018 02:24 PM 24.58 Gold
06/13/2018 Penticton Gewurztraminer Knockout 1 1:00 pm 06/15/2018 01:24 AM 21.74 Gold
06/11/2018 Penticton Merlot Knockouts 1 7:30 pm 06/13/2018 01:15 AM 36.95 Gold
05/24/2018 Eastern States Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 05/24/2018 05:24 PM 1.04 Red
05/23/2018 Eastern States Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 05/23/2018 05:40 PM 12.85 Gold
05/06/2018 Delaware "First State" Regional Stratified A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 05/06/2018 08:54 PM 1.76 Red
05/05/2018 Delaware "First State" Regional Fri.-Sat. Bracketed KO Teams 1 2:30 pm 05/05/2018 05:54 PM 1.68 Red
05/05/2018 Delaware "First State" Regional Open Pairs 10:00 am 05/05/2018 06:44 PM 43.89
05/02/2018 Delaware "First State" Regional Wed-Thurs. Bracketed KO Teams 1 2:30 pm 05/03/2018 09:44 AM 2.52 Red
05/01/2018 Delaware "First State" Regional Bracketed Mon-Tues KO Teams 1 7:00 pm 05/04/2018 03:14 PM 37.79 Gold
04/01/2018 Toronto Regional Stratiflighted Swiss (Open/5000) 10:00 am 04/01/2018 05:29 PM 4.40 Gold
03/31/2018 Toronto Regional Bracketed Compact KO 1 10:00 am 03/31/2018 05:49 PM 13.91 Gold
03/29/2018 Toronto Regional Percy Sheardown Knockout 11:00 am 03/30/2018 05:56 PM 25.92 Gold
03/27/2018 Toronto Regional Tues/Wed KO Bkt I 11:00 am 03/28/2018 06:19 PM 32.01 Gold
03/10/2018 2018 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 7:30 pm 04/03/2018 02:30 PM 1.51 Platinum
03/10/2018 2018 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/29/2018 02:12 PM * 1.51 Platinum
03/09/2018 2018 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 7:30 pm 04/03/2018 02:27 PM * 1.51 Platinum
03/09/2018 2018 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 1:00 pm 04/04/2018 09:41 AM * 1.51 Platinum
03/08/2018 2018 Spring NABC Thursday Open Pairs 7:30 pm 04/03/2018 02:24 PM 58.71 4.34 Gold
03/08/2018 2018 Spring NABC Thursday Open Pairs 1:00 pm 04/04/2018 09:54 AM 50.87
03/04/2018 Birmingham Regional Strataflighted A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 03/04/2018 05:29 PM 11.90 Gold
03/03/2018 Birmingham Regional Saturday Compact KO 1 9:00 am 03/04/2018 05:25 PM 8.29 Gold
03/02/2018 Birmingham Regional Fri-Sat KO I 9:00 am 03/04/2018 05:25 PM 23.05 Gold
03/01/2018 Birmingham Regional Thurs/Fri eve Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 03/03/2018 01:15 PM 5.37 Gold
03/01/2018 Birmingham Regional Bracketed Open Swiss 1 9:00 am 03/01/2018 05:09 PM 13.67 Gold
02/28/2018 Birmingham Regional Wed afternoon Open Swiss Teams 1:30 pm 03/01/2018 10:40 AM 6.07 Red
02/28/2018 Birmingham Regional Wed Evening Open Board-a-Match Teams 7:00 pm 02/28/2018 10:55 PM 77.08 3.49 Red
02/28/2018 Birmingham Regional Wed/Thur KO One 9:00 am 03/01/2018 05:14 PM
02/27/2018 Birmingham Regional Tues Evening Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/27/2018 10:44 PM 1.89 Red
02/26/2018 Birmingham Regional Mon-Tue KO I 1:30 pm 02/27/2018 10:19 PM 28.06 Gold
02/04/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Sunday ABC Swiss Teams 9:30 am 02/04/2018 03:44 PM 2.00 Red
02/03/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional AM Single Session Stratified Swiss 9:30 am 02/03/2018 11:49 AM 2.80 Red
02/02/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Weekend Bracketed KO Teams 1 1:30 pm 02/03/2018 08:39 PM 30.71 Gold
02/01/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Mid-Week ABC Swiss Teams 1:30 pm 02/01/2018 09:30 PM 10.43 Gold
01/30/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Morning KO 9:30 am 02/02/2018 07:49 PM 17.04 Gold
01/30/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Tuesay Compact KO 1:30 pm 02/02/2018 07:49 PM 13.14 Gold
01/29/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Circle City KO 1:30 pm 01/30/2018 08:59 PM
01/29/2018 2018 Indianapolis Regional Single Session Stratified Charity Swiss 7:00 pm 01/29/2018 09:19 PM 3.73 Red
01/23/2018 Joan Gerard Winter Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:30 am 01/23/2018 05:49 PM 0.72 Red
01/14/2018 Rock and Roll Regional A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 01/14/2018 04:30 PM 10.78 Gold
01/13/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 01/13/2018 05:55 PM 2.73 Red
01/13/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Compact KO 1 10:00 am 01/13/2018 05:55 PM 1.49 Red
01/12/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 01/12/2018 05:35 PM 4.29 Red
01/12/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Horizontal Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 01/13/2018 10:14 PM 3.36 Gold
01/12/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 1 10:00 am 01/13/2018 05:55 PM
01/10/2018 Rock and Roll Regional Wed-Thurs Bracketed KO 1 10:00 am 01/11/2018 05:40 PM 34.41 Gold
12/31/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional New Year's Eve Party Pairs 8:00 pm 01/01/2018 03:14 PM 53.62 1.17 Red
12/31/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional A/X/Y Swiss Teams 10:00 am 12/31/2017 05:05 PM 9.28 Gold
12/29/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional KO #4 1 1:30 pm 12/30/2017 10:15 PM 24.93 Gold
12/29/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional AM Swiss Teams #2 9:15 am 12/30/2017 03:34 PM 4.03 Gold
12/28/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional KO #3 1 1:30 pm 12/29/2017 10:04 PM
12/28/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 12/28/2017 10:19 PM 4.29 Red
12/27/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional AM Swiss Teams #1 9:15 am 12/28/2017 01:04 PM 8.05 Gold
12/26/2017 Kansas City Holiday Regional KO #1 1 1:30 pm 12/27/2017 10:39 PM 28.47 Gold
11/05/2017 Lancaster Fall Open Bracketed Swiss 1 10:30 am 11/05/2017 05:19 PM 0.72 Red
11/04/2017 Lancaster Fall Bracketed Compact KO 1 10:30 am 11/04/2017 05:50 PM 14.18 Gold
11/04/2017 Lancaster Fall Zip Swiss 7:30 pm 11/04/2017 09:20 PM 3.17 Red
11/03/2017 Lancaster Fall Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 11/04/2017 09:05 AM 1.93 Red
11/03/2017 Lancaster Fall Fri-Sat Bracketed Open KO 1 10:30 am 11/04/2017 05:49 PM 2.25 Red
11/02/2017 Lancaster Fall Open Bracketed Swiss 1 10:30 am 11/02/2017 05:49 PM 1.44 Red
10/31/2017 Lancaster Fall Tue-Wed Bracketed Open KO 1 10:30 am 11/01/2017 06:00 PM 19.73 Gold
10/30/2017 Lancaster Fall Charity Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 10/30/2017 10:20 PM 4.67 Red
10/30/2017 Lancaster Fall Mon-Tue Bracketed KO Teams 1 2:00 pm 10/31/2017 05:50 PM
10/22/2017 Buffalo Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/22/2017 04:15 PM 12.75 Gold
10/20/2017 Buffalo Regional Fri/Sat Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/21/2017 05:04 PM 40.99 Gold
10/19/2017 Buffalo Regional Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/19/2017 05:30 PM 8.26 Gold
10/18/2017 Buffalo Regional Wed/Thurs Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/19/2017 04:49 PM 29.28 Gold
10/17/2017 Buffalo Regional Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/17/2017 09:24 PM 16.18 Gold
09/03/2017 Roni Atkins Labor Day Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 09/03/2017 09:50 PM 0.50 Red
09/02/2017 Roni Atkins Labor Day Bracketed KO III 1 1:00 pm 09/03/2017 08:47 PM 16.98 Gold
08/31/2017 Roni Atkins Labor Day Bracketed KO II 1 1:00 pm 09/01/2017 09:34 PM 46.64 Gold
08/29/2017 Roni Atkins Labor Day Bracketed KO I 1 1:00 pm 08/30/2017 09:30 PM 37.97 Gold
08/13/2017 Can-Am Sunday A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 08/14/2017 08:20 AM 26.45 Gold
08/12/2017 Can-Am Suisse Par Groupe A 10:00 am 08/12/2017 05:25 PM 12.61 Gold
08/11/2017 Can-Am Fri-Sat Knockout Teams-A 10:00 am 08/13/2017 08:54 AM 0.93 Red
08/10/2017 Can-Am Thursday Afternoon-Evening Swiss Teams 2:45 pm 08/10/2017 10:10 PM 7.24 Gold
08/09/2017 Can-Am Wednesday-Thursday Knockout Teams #2 1 10:00 am 08/11/2017 08:44 AM 10.16 Gold
08/07/2017 Can-Am MONKO BRACKET A 2:00 pm 08/08/2017 09:34 PM 32.42 Gold
07/16/2017 Platte River Regional Sunday A/B/C Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/16/2017 05:44 PM 15.40 Gold
07/14/2017 Platte River Regional Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO 8:45 am 07/15/2017 01:09 PM 9.09 Gold
07/14/2017 Platte River Regional Fri-Sat MatchtheHatch KO 1:00 pm 07/15/2017 11:09 PM 27.38 Gold
07/12/2017 Platte River Regional Wed-Thu Morn Compact KO 8:45 am 07/13/2017 01:19 PM 10.77 Gold
07/12/2017 Platte River Regional Wed-Thu Mayfly KO 1:00 pm 07/13/2017 10:54 PM 24.54 Gold
07/10/2017 Platte River Regional Monday-Tuesday Rainbow KO 7:00 pm 07/11/2017 10:34 PM 20.73 Gold
06/11/2017 Greenville Regional Flight A/X/Y Swiss Teams 10:00 am 06/11/2017 04:09 PM 1.50 Red
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Pacolet Mills Compact KO Teams 1 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:14 PM 3.78 Red
06/09/2017 Greenville Regional Foster Plant KO Teams 1 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:10 PM 1.13 Red
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Glenwood Mills Compact KO Teams 1 9:00 am 06/11/2017 09:44 AM 12.30 Gold
06/07/2017 Greenville Regional White Horse Plant KO Teams 1 1:00 pm 06/08/2017 09:04 PM 28.69 Gold
06/06/2017 Greenville Regional Duncan Plant Compact KO Teams 1 9:00 am 06/07/2017 02:19 PM 16.00 Gold
06/06/2017 Greenville Regional Alice Manufacturing Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 06/08/2017 08:54 AM 3.68 Red
06/05/2017 Greenville Regional Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/06/2017 11:40 AM 5.64 Red
06/05/2017 Greenville Regional Judson Plant Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 06/07/2017 10:14 PM
05/24/2017 Eastern States Regional Wednesday Bracketed Round Robin Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 05/24/2017 05:50 PM 1.08 Red
05/07/2017 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 11:00 am 05/07/2017 06:14 PM 0.96 Silver
05/06/2017 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Pairs 3:00 pm 05/06/2017 05:45 PM 42.15
05/05/2017 Poughkeepsie Sectional Stratified Pairs 1:00 pm 05/05/2017 05:30 PM 47.66
04/26/2017 Long Island Spring Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:00 am 04/26/2017 05:19 PM 1.08 Red
04/16/2017 Toronto Regional Flight A Swiss 10:00 am 04/16/2017 10:49 PM 8.01 Gold
04/15/2017 Toronto Regional Saturday Compact KO 10:00 am 04/15/2017 05:44 PM 13.48 Gold
04/13/2017 Toronto Regional Sheardown Knockout 2:30 pm 04/14/2017 10:19 PM 28.08 Gold
04/12/2017 Toronto Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 2:30 pm 04/12/2017 10:04 PM 10.86 Gold
04/11/2017 Toronto Regional KO 1 1 1:00 pm 04/12/2017 09:54 PM 3.05 Red
03/11/2017 2017 Spring NABC Sat Compact Bracketed KO Teams 5 1:00 pm 03/11/2017 11:10 PM
03/11/2017 2017 Spring NABC Strati-flighted A/X/Y Evening Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/11/2017 11:14 PM 0.63 Red
03/10/2017 2017 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/30/2017 08:41 AM 1.21 Platinum
03/10/2017 2017 Spring NABC LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/11/2017 02:56 PM * 1.21 Platinum
02/26/2017 Asheville French Broad Brewery A/X/Y Swiss 10:00 am 02/26/2017 05:15 PM 15.87 Gold
02/25/2017 Asheville IPA Compact KO 1 1:00 pm 02/25/2017 09:35 PM 21.80 Gold
02/24/2017 Asheville Amber Ale KO 1 1:00 pm 02/25/2017 09:35 PM 2.25 Red
02/23/2017 Asheville Stratified Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 03/10/2017 10:25 AM 17.62 Gold
02/23/2017 Asheville Thu-Fri AM Compact KO 9:00 am 02/24/2017 11:34 AM 8.42 Gold
02/21/2017 Asheville Porter Compact KO 1 9:00 am 02/23/2017 12:14 PM 5.17 Gold
02/21/2017 Asheville Saison KO 1 1:00 pm 02/22/2017 09:55 PM 39.22 Gold
02/20/2017 Asheville Pale Ale Knockout 1 1:00 pm 02/21/2017 10:09 PM
02/20/2017 Asheville Stratified BAM Teams 7:00 pm 02/20/2017 10:10 PM 60.42 2.27 Red
02/05/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 9:30 am 02/05/2017 03:24 PM 7.83 Gold
02/04/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional White River A/B/C Open Pairs 1:30 pm 02/04/2017 03:55 PM 43.85
02/04/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Saturday AM Swiss 9:30 am 02/04/2017 11:50 AM 3.07 Red
02/04/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Saturday Evening Stratified Swiss 7:00 pm 02/04/2017 08:49 PM 2.61 Red
02/03/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Weekend Bracketed KO Teams 1 1:30 pm 02/04/2017 08:59 PM
02/03/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Friday Evening Stratified Swiss 7:00 pm 02/03/2017 09:30 PM 1.62 Red
02/04/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Rise and Shine Side Series Final 02/04/2017 04:05 PM ** 3.88 Gold
02/02/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Thurs Fri AM Compact 9:30 am 02/03/2017 11:14 AM 11.01 Gold
02/01/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Crossroads Bracketed KO Teams 1 1:30 pm 02/02/2017 08:39 PM 22.93 Gold
02/01/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Rise and Shine Side 9:30 am 02/01/2017 11:39 AM 51.86 ** 0.47 Red
01/31/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Rise and Shine Side 9:30 am 01/31/2017 11:49 AM 60.42 ** 3.41 Gold
01/30/2017 Indianapolis Winter Regional Circle City KO 1:30 pm 01/31/2017 08:54 PM 21.02 Gold
01/15/2017 Rock and Roll Regional A/X Swiss 10:00 am 01/15/2017 04:29 PM 18.11 Gold
01/14/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/14/2017 09:45 PM 2.73 Red
01/14/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Sat Compact KO 1 1:00 pm 01/14/2017 09:44 PM 1.78 Red
01/13/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/13/2017 11:04 PM 1.36 Red
01/13/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Fri-Sat AM Compact KO 1 9:00 am 01/14/2017 11:24 AM 9.32 Gold
01/13/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Fri-Sat KO 1 1:00 pm 01/14/2017 09:49 PM
01/11/2017 Rock and Roll Regional AM Compact KO 1 9:00 am 01/12/2017 11:34 AM 0.85 Red
01/11/2017 Rock and Roll Regional Wed- Thu KO 1 1:00 pm 01/12/2017 09:49 PM 39.79 Gold
12/18/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional A/X Swiss 10:00 am 12/18/2016 03:59 PM 14.98 Gold
12/17/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 12/17/2016 04:59 PM 0.72 Red
12/17/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Evening Side Game Series Final 12/17/2016 09:29 PM
12/16/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Fri-Sat Knockouts 1 10:00 am 12/17/2016 04:20 PM 1.17 Red
12/15/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Single Session Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 12/16/2016 11:50 AM 4.48 Red
12/15/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Evening Side Game 7:00 pm 12/15/2016 09:19 PM 41.67
12/14/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Wed-Thu Knockouts 1 10:00 am 12/15/2016 05:19 PM 15.21 Gold
12/13/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Single Session Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 12/13/2016 09:05 PM 2.63 Red
12/13/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Two Session Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 12/14/2016 09:49 PM 3.36 Gold
12/13/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Tue-Wed Knockouts I 10:00 am 12/14/2016 04:34 PM
12/12/2016 Ft Lauderdale Regional Mon-Tue Knockouts 1 2:00 pm 12/13/2016 04:49 PM 0.99 Red
11/13/2016 Louisville-Lexington AXY Stratified Swiss 10:00 am 11/13/2016 04:24 PM 26.36 Gold
11/12/2016 Louisville-Lexington Stratified BAM 7:00 pm 11/13/2016 10:20 AM 70.83 3.70 Red
11/11/2016 Louisville-Lexington AM Compact KO 2 2 9:00 am 11/12/2016 10:59 AM 3.98 Gold
11/11/2016 Louisville-Lexington Churchill Downs KO 1 1:00 pm 11/13/2016 10:34 AM 16.25 Gold
11/10/2016 Louisville-Lexington Stratiflighted Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 11/10/2016 09:45 PM 15.56 Gold
11/10/2016 Louisville-Lexington Stratified Side Game Series 2 Final 11/10/2016 09:45 PM ** 1.29 Red
11/09/2016 Louisville-Lexington AM Compact KO 1 1 9:00 am 11/10/2016 09:49 PM 6.58 Gold
11/09/2016 Louisville-Lexington Stratified Side Game 2 7:00 pm 11/10/2016 11:20 AM 55.21 ** 1.29 Red
11/08/2016 Louisville-Lexington Keeneland Bracketed KO 1 1:00 pm 11/09/2016 09:39 PM 20.03 Gold
11/07/2016 Louisville-Lexington Stratified Swiss 7:00 pm 11/07/2016 09:49 PM 4.11 Red
11/07/2016 Louisville-Lexington American Pharoah KO 1 1:00 pm 11/08/2016 09:40 PM
10/23/2016 Buffalo Regional Sunday Stratified Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/23/2016 04:15 PM 13.91 Gold
10/20/2016 Buffalo Regional Afternoon Side Series Pairs Final 10/22/2016 03:00 PM
10/21/2016 Buffalo Regional Friday/Saturday Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/22/2016 05:35 PM 27.43 Gold
10/19/2016 Buffalo Regional Wed. Bracketed KO 10:00 am 10/20/2016 04:55 PM 15.04 Gold
10/19/2016 Buffalo Regional Weds-Thurs Compact KO 7:30 pm 10/20/2016 09:45 PM 7.55 Gold
10/18/2016 Buffalo Regional Tuesday Bracketed KO's 1 10:00 am 10/18/2016 09:55 PM 2.52 Red
08/14/2016 Nebraska Regional Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Teams 9:30 am 08/14/2016 05:10 PM 19.48 Gold
08/13/2016 Nebraska Regional Saturday 3-Round KO 9:00 am 08/14/2016 10:59 AM 22.41 Gold
08/12/2016 Nebraska Regional Evening Stratified Swiss Teams 7:15 pm 08/13/2016 01:25 PM 3.49 Red
08/11/2016 Nebraska Regional Thursday Bracketed KO 1 1:00 pm 08/13/2016 01:45 PM 18.16 Gold
08/11/2016 Nebraska Regional AM Stratified Swiss Teams II 9:00 am 08/12/2016 10:40 PM 12.08 Gold
08/10/2016 Nebraska Regional Evening Stratified Swiss Teams 7:15 pm 08/10/2016 10:50 PM 11.43 Red
08/09/2016 Nebraska Regional Tuesday Bracketed KO 1 1:00 pm 08/10/2016 10:55 PM 18.04 Gold
08/09/2016 Nebraska Regional Early Stratified Swiss Teams I 9:00 am 08/14/2016 10:59 AM 6.78 Gold
08/08/2016 Nebraska Regional Monday Bracketed KO 1 7:15 pm 08/09/2016 11:00 PM
06/26/2016 Crystal Lake Swiss Teams - Double Session 1 10:00 am 06/26/2016 06:27 PM 12.80 Gold
06/25/2016 Crystal Lake A/X/Y Choice Pairs 7:00 pm 06/25/2016 11:11 PM 64.92 13.77 Gold
06/25/2016 Crystal Lake A/X/Y Choice Pairs 2:00 pm 06/25/2016 05:29 PM 50.15
06/25/2016 Crystal Lake Stratified Side Game III 9:30 am 06/25/2016 01:00 PM 56.25 ** 1.99 Gold
06/24/2016 Crystal Lake Compact KO Fri-Sat 1 9:30 am 06/25/2016 01:25 PM
06/23/2016 Crystal Lake A/X/Y Swiss Teams - double session 9:30 am 06/23/2016 08:58 PM 8.99 Gold
06/22/2016 Crystal Lake KO 3 - Three Session 1 9:30 am 06/22/2016 10:38 PM 10.48 Gold
06/25/2016 Crystal Lake Stratified Side Game Series III Final 06/25/2016 11:11 PM 1.99 Red
06/21/2016 Crystal Lake KO 2 2 2:00 pm 06/22/2016 10:33 PM 2.91 Red
06/20/2016 Crystal Lake Monday/Tuesday KO 2:00 pm 06/21/2016 12:13 PM 11.39 Gold
05/26/2016 Eastern States Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:00 am 05/26/2016 05:53 PM
05/15/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratiflighted Swiss Teams 10:00 am 05/15/2016 05:17 PM 22.40 Gold
05/13/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO V 1 1:30 pm 05/14/2016 09:54 PM 29.57 Gold
05/13/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss II 9:30 am 05/14/2016 12:58 PM 5.95 Gold
05/12/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO IV 1 1:30 pm 05/13/2016 10:50 PM
05/12/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Thursday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 05/13/2016 09:29 AM 3.08 Red
05/11/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO III 1 1:30 pm 05/12/2016 10:47 PM 3.21 Red
05/11/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss I 9:30 am 05/12/2016 12:52 PM 6.56 Gold
05/09/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO I 1 7:00 pm 05/12/2016 12:20 PM 21.38 Gold
03/05/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Saturday-Sunday Fort Monroe KO-1 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 12:36 PM 12.39 Gold
03/04/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Friday-Saturday Camp Peary CKO-1 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 11:44 AM 4.10 Gold
03/04/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Naval Weapons Friday-Saturday KO1 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 04:54 PM 4.47 Red
03/03/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Thursday A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 03/04/2016 10:21 AM 1.50 Red
03/01/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Fort Story CKO-1 6:00 pm 03/02/2016 11:20 AM 10.55 Gold
03/01/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Fort Eustis KO-1 6:00 pm 03/02/2016 10:14 PM 27.76 Gold
02/29/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Monday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 02/29/2016 11:10 PM 6.67 Red
02/29/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Monday-Tuesday Kickoff KO-1 6:00 pm 03/01/2016 10:01 PM 1.91 Red
02/07/2016 Lone Star Regional Sunday A/X Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 02/07/2016 05:31 PM 13.18 Gold
02/06/2016 Lone Star Regional Saturday Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 02/06/2016 09:21 PM 1.12 Red
02/05/2016 Lone Star Regional Friday Evening Side Series 6:00 pm 02/05/2016 11:31 PM 40.90
02/04/2016 Lone Star Regional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 02/05/2016 07:13 PM 22.95 Gold
02/03/2016 Lone Star Regional Wednesday-Thursday Evening Swiss Bracket 1 6:00 pm 02/04/2016 11:29 PM 3.35 Gold
02/02/2016 Lone Star Regional Sudy Zane KO 1 6:00 pm 02/03/2016 07:26 PM 31.42 Gold
02/02/2016 Lone Star Regional Tuesday-Thursday Evening KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 02/04/2016 11:29 PM
02/01/2016 Lone Star Regional Monday Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 02/02/2016 05:32 PM 16.18 Gold
01/17/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Sunday AXY Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 01/17/2016 05:44 PM 26.36 Gold
01/16/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Saturday Compact KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 10:50 PM 7.56 Gold
01/15/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO Br1 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 12:07 PM 6.92 Gold
01/14/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Thursday - Friday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 10:55 PM 33.67 Gold
01/13/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Wednesday Prime Time AXY Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 11:26 PM 19.25 Gold
01/13/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Wednesday-Thursday Morning Compact KO Br1 6:00 pm 01/14/2016 12:32 PM 10.03 Gold
01/11/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Monday - Tuesday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 07:54 AM 39.73 Gold
01/03/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Sunday A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 01/03/2016 04:40 PM 13.39 Gold
01/01/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Friday-Saturday Compact KO Brk1 6:00 pm 01/02/2016 12:29 PM 2.92 Gold
01/01/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional The Hackler Knockout-2 6:00 pm 01/05/2016 03:44 PM 32.36 Gold
12/31/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Thursday Stratified Swiss 6:00 pm 12/31/2015 10:35 PM 10.94 Gold
12/30/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Wednesday Evening BAM Teams 6:00 pm 12/30/2015 09:46 PM 68.75 2.11 Red
12/29/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional The Beachwood Compact - 1 6:00 pm 12/30/2015 11:27 AM
12/29/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Tues-Wednesday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 01/05/2016 03:48 PM 18.90 Gold
12/28/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional The Dunes Knockout-1 6:00 pm 12/29/2015 09:45 PM 4.50 Red
11/22/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Sunday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/22/2015 06:02 PM 16.10 Gold
11/21/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Saturday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/22/2015 04:37 PM 6.30 Gold
11/20/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Cancun KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 11/21/2015 11:06 PM 4.01 Red
11/19/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Thursday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/19/2015 11:27 PM 6.65 Gold
11/18/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Los Cabos KO 6:00 pm 11/21/2015 12:12 AM
11/18/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Acapulco KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 11/20/2015 12:31 AM 5.94 Red
11/17/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Tuesday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/17/2015 11:50 PM 8.75 Gold
11/16/2015 Mexican Resort Regional Vallarta KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 11/17/2015 11:05 PM 3.37 Red
10/25/2015 Spooktacular Regional Sunday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/25/2015 03:54 PM 1.08 Red
10/24/2015 Spooktacular Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 10/24/2015 05:22 PM 2.62 Red
10/23/2015 Spooktacular Regional Friday/Saturday KO 1 6:00 pm 10/24/2015 04:40 PM 11.14 Gold
10/23/2015 Spooktacular Regional Friday-Saturday Compact KO 6:00 pm 10/24/2015 09:29 PM
10/21/2015 Spooktacular Regional Wednesday/Thursday KO 1 6:00 pm 10/23/2015 04:30 PM 23.95 Gold
10/20/2015 Spooktacular Regional Tuesday Afternoon Swiss 6:00 pm 10/20/2015 05:26 PM 2.88 Red
09/05/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Saturday Yellow Jacket Compact KO 1 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 12:12 PM 9.08 Gold
09/05/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Dickie Freeman KO One 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 10:19 PM
09/02/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Falcon Morning KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 02:00 PM 13.13 Gold
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday Evening Stratified B-A-M 6:00 pm 10/21/2015 01:59 PM 60.42 0.58 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday-Wednesday Lou Bluhm Seed 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 12:25 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Wednesday-Thursday Nadine Wood KO-1 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:14 PM 16.73 Gold
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:30 PM 2.75 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Morrill Hill KO - 1 6:00 pm 09/05/2015 10:12 PM 4.50 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Sunday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 05:35 PM 46.59
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Sunday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 05:40 PM 46.59
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Sunday Evening Open Stratified Swiss 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 10:25 PM 2.51 Red
08/23/2015 Can-Am Regional Dimanche, Equipes A/X 6:00 pm 08/23/2015 05:08 PM 1.76 Red
08/22/2015 Can-Am Regional Equipes Samedi, Bracket 1 6:00 pm 08/22/2015 06:09 PM 17.85 Gold
08/21/2015 Can-Am Regional Vendredi A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 08/21/2015 10:42 PM 1.76 Red
08/20/2015 Can-Am Regional Suisse Du Jeudi P.m. 6:00 pm 08/20/2015 11:49 PM 10.76 Gold
08/19/2015 Can-Am Regional Knockout Teams #2 Gr. A 6:00 pm 08/21/2015 02:47 PM 11.60 Gold
08/17/2015 Can-Am Regional Knockout Teams #1 Gr A 6:00 pm 08/18/2015 11:16 PM 26.65 Gold
07/14/2015 District 3 Summer Regl Regional Tuesday Bracketed Swiss I 6:00 pm 07/14/2015 09:44 PM 1.12 Red
06/17/2015 Unit 155 STaC Wednesday Morning Maidstone 6:00 pm 07/16/2015 04:27 PM 36.24
06/17/2015 Unit 155 STaC Wednesday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 07/16/2015 04:27 PM 42.39 1.17 Silver
06/14/2015 Regional Sunday AX Swiss 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 1.76 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Saturday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.40 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Pacolet Mills Compact KO - I 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 1.07 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Spinners Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM ** 1.81 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Spinners Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 51.14 ** 0.52 Red
06/12/2015 Regional Friday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.40 Red
06/12/2015 Regional Friday-Saturday Foster Plant KO-1 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM
06/12/2015 Regional Friday Spinners Side Pairs 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 55.65 ** 1.29 Red
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday Thursday Ariel Plant Cko-1 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 7.95 Gold
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 27.28 Gold
06/09/2015 Regional Duncan Plant Compact 1 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 1.67 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Alice Manuf. KO-1 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 2.16 Red
06/08/2015 Regional Monday Evening BAM Teams 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 62.50 2.22 Red
05/24/2015 Eastern States Regional Sunday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:41 AM 42.46 0.79 Red
05/24/2015 Eastern States Regional Sunday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:41 AM 53.93 * 0.79 Red
05/17/2015 Midnight Sun Regional Ruth&walt Pease Swiss 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:30 PM 10.85 Gold
05/16/2015 Midnight Sun Regional Knockout Teams 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:30 PM 9.17 Gold
05/14/2015 Midnight Sun Regional Thursday-Friday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:30 PM 6.83 Gold
05/13/2015 Midnight Sun Regional Welcome Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 03:30 PM 51.70
05/03/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Sunday A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 0.88 Red
05/02/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Saturday Compact KO 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 9.46 Gold
05/01/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 7.35 Gold
05/01/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Friday Saturday Evening KO 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 3.44 Red
04/29/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Wednesday/Thursday Morning Compact KO 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 5.94 Gold
04/29/2015 District 13 Spring Regional KO Teams III 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 26.69 Gold
04/28/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Tuesday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 2.49 Red
04/27/2015 District 13 Spring Regional Monday-Tuesday KO 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 04:03 PM 14.07 Gold
03/01/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:47 PM 4.88 Gold
02/27/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Weekend KO 1 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:46 PM 36.87 Gold
02/27/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Friday-Saturday Morning Swiss 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:46 PM 6.30 Gold
02/25/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Morning Horizontal Compac 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:46 PM 10.39 Gold
02/25/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Wednesday Thursday KO Bracket I 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:46 PM 23.30 Gold
02/23/2015 Indianapolis Winter Regional Kickoff KO Bracket I 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 02:46 PM 16.81 Gold
01/18/2015 Charlottesville Regional Sunday A/X Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:26 PM 11.81 Gold
01/16/2015 Charlottesville Regional Friday/Saturday KO - II 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:26 PM 20.82 Gold
01/15/2015 Charlottesville Regional Thursday A/X Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:26 PM 1.32 Red
01/15/2015 Charlottesville Regional Thursday-Friday Morning Compact KO-1 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:26 PM 8.33 Gold
01/13/2015 Charlottesville Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Compact KO 1 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:25 PM 6.29 Gold
01/13/2015 Charlottesville Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:25 PM 18.31 Gold
01/12/2015 Charlottesville Regional Monday-Tuesday KO - Bracket 1 6:00 pm 03/03/2015 04:25 PM
12/08/2014 UNIT 243 Regional Monday Evening KO One 6:00 pm 12/08/2014 10:01 PM 2.79 Red
07/27/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas 2nd Sunday AX Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 0.44 Red
07/27/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship 2nd Sunday AX Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 0.44 Red
07/27/2014 2014 Summer NABC 2nd Sunday AX Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 0.44 Red
07/26/2014 2014 Summer NABC 2nd Saturday Daylight Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 4.41 Gold
07/26/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas 2nd Saturday Daylight Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 4.41 Gold
07/26/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship 2nd Saturday Daylight Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:23 AM 4.41 Gold
07/26/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship 2nd Saturday Side Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 0.40 Red
07/26/2014 2014 Summer NABC 2nd Saturday Side Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 0.40 Red
07/26/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas 2nd Saturday Side Swiss 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 0.40 Red
07/25/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas 2nd Friday AX Side Swiss 6:00 pm 06/23/2015 02:07 PM 3.46 Red
07/25/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship 2nd Friday AX Side Swiss 6:00 pm 06/23/2015 02:07 PM 3.46 Red
07/25/2014 2014 Summer NABC 2nd Friday AX Side Swiss 6:00 pm 06/23/2015 02:07 PM 3.46 Red
07/25/2014 2014 Summer NABC Wednesday-Friday Afternoon/Evening Side 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 30.50
07/25/2014 2014 Youth NABC - Las Vegas Wednesday-Friday Afternoon/Evening Side 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 30.50
07/25/2014 2014 Collegiate Championship Wednesday-Friday Afternoon/Evening Side 6:00 pm 11/16/2014 10:22 AM 30.50
12/01/2013 2013 Fall NABC Marianne Spanier AX Swiss 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:28 AM 1.25 Red
12/01/2013 2013 Fall NABC 1st Saturday Midnite KOs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 1.21 Red
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Nail Life Master Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 43.45
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Nail Life Master 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 37.94
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Nail Life Master Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 49.96
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Nail Life Master Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 50.87
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game