Wilfred Motokane Jr's Results


* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.
Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
09/17/2017 Aloha Sectional Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 9:00 am 09/18/2017 04:24 PM 3.48 Silver
07/16/2017 Kamehameha Sectional STRATIFLIGHTED A/X SWISS TEAMS 9:00 am 07/17/2017 03:39 PM 3.48 Silver
05/21/2017 Jim Hopkins Sectional IKU Donnelly Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 9:00 am 05/22/2017 11:49 PM 1.08 Silver
04/30/2017 D-20 GNT District 20 GNT Final Flight B 11:00 am 04/30/2017 09:24 PM 0.72 Red
03/05/2017 Honolulu Sectional Stratiflighted Swiss Teams A/X 9:00 am 03/05/2017 08:29 PM 0.81 Silver
01/29/2017 Hawaii Regional Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 9:30 am 01/29/2017 09:35 PM 2.54 Gold
01/27/2017 Hawaii Regional HAWAII Bracketed KO Teams 2 1:30 pm 01/28/2017 10:15 PM 11.80 Gold
01/26/2017 Hawaii Regional MAUI Compact Bracketed KOs 2 1:30 pm 01/28/2017 04:05 PM 0.48 Red
01/23/2017 Hawaii Regional Aloha Bracketed KO Teams 2 7:00 pm 01/25/2017 03:00 AM 6.31 Gold
11/20/2016 Tom Lum Sectional StratiFlighted A/X Swiss Teams 9:00 am 11/20/2016 08:44 PM 6.60 Silver
10/09/2016 Disrict 20 NAP Finals - Online District 20 NAP Finals Flight B 4:00 pm 10/09/2016 08:45 PM 50.38
10/09/2016 Disrict 20 NAP Finals - Online District 20 NAP Finals Flight B 11:00 am 10/09/2016 04:30 PM 41.65
09/18/2016 Aloha Sectional Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 9:00 am 09/20/2016 03:59 PM 2.02 Silver
07/17/2016 Kamehameha STRATIFLIGHTED A/X SWISS 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:26 AM 0.90 Silver
05/22/2016 D20 GNT Finals GNT Flight B (0-2500) District 20 Finals 11:00 am 05/30/2016 09:50 AM 1.38 Red
05/22/2016 Grand National Teams D20 GNT Flight B Final 6:00 pm 05/24/2016 04:56 PM 1.38 Red
05/22/2016 District 20 GNT Finals GNT Flight B (0-2500) District 20 Finals 11:00 am 05/30/2016 09:50 AM 1.38 Red
05/15/2016 Jim Hopkins Sectional Stratiflighted Swiss Teams 9:00 am 05/17/2016 12:45 PM 0.90 Silver
05/13/2016 Jim Hopkins Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 9:00 am 05/13/2016 06:54 PM 1.99 Silver
03/20/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratiflighted B/C Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/19/2016 01:06 PM 50.00 1.04 Red
03/19/2016 2016 Spring NABC Saturday Compact KO 2 6:00 pm 03/20/2016 12:07 PM
03/19/2016 2016 Spring NABC Saturday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 03/20/2016 01:04 AM 0.50 Red
03/18/2016 2016 Spring NABC Fri Compact Bracketed KO 5 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 12:52 PM -0.25 1.03 Red
03/18/2016 2016 Spring NABC Friday Evening B Swiss 6:00 pm 03/19/2016 09:20 PM 1.64 Red
03/17/2016 2016 Spring NABC Thurs-Fri Bracketed KO Teams 4 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 12:52 PM -0.25
03/17/2016 2016 Spring NABC Thurday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 03/18/2016 01:15 AM 0.25 Red
03/16/2016 2016 Spring NABC Wed Compact Bracketed KO 5 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 01:27 PM -0.25 0.98 Red
03/16/2016 2016 Spring NABC Wednesday Evening B Swiss 6:00 pm 03/17/2016 02:16 AM 0.50 Red
03/15/2016 2016 Spring NABC Tuesday-Wednesday KO 4 6:00 pm 03/17/2016 02:16 AM
03/15/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratiflighted B/C/D Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 07/19/2016 01:23 PM 52.50 0.50 Red
03/14/2016 2016 Spring NABC Mon Compact Bracketed KO 4 1:00 pm 07/21/2016 11:17 AM
03/14/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratiflighted B/C/D Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/15/2016 01:36 AM 2.44 Red
03/13/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratified Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 07/21/2016 11:18 AM 0.25 Red
03/06/2016 Honolulu Sectional Patsy Lum Stratiflighted - A/X 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 08:21 PM 1.82 Silver
01/24/2016 Hawaii Regional Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 01/24/2016 09:23 PM 6.14 Gold
01/22/2016 Hawaii Regional Hawaii Friday-Saturday KOs Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/23/2016 10:22 PM 10.79 Gold
01/21/2016 Hawaii Regional Maui Thursday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/22/2016 06:11 PM 3.84 Gold
01/20/2016 Hawaii Regional Wednesday Open Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 01/21/2016 02:58 AM 0.93 Red
01/18/2016 Hawaii Regional Aloha Monday-Tuesday KOs Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/20/2016 02:58 AM 0.90 Red
11/15/2015 The Tom Lum Sectional StratiFlighted A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 11/15/2015 08:11 PM 1.69 Silver
11/13/2015 The Tom Lum Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/13/2015 10:40 PM 7.23 Silver
11/02/2015 District 20 NAP Finals District 20 NAP B Finals 6:00 pm 11/10/2015 06:39 PM 44.12
11/02/2015 District 20 NAP Finals District 20 NAP B Finals 6:00 pm 11/03/2015 10:23 AM 42.65
09/13/2015 Aloha Sectional Karen Lanke A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 09/13/2015 09:48 PM 1.48 Silver
05/17/2015 Jim Hopkins Sectional Stratiflight Swiss 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 04:20 PM 2.72 Silver
03/29/2015 Honolulu Sectional Stratiflighted Swiss A/X 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:11 PM 2.36 Silver
03/27/2015 Honolulu Sectional Friday Charity Swiss 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:11 PM 1.37 Silver
01/25/2015 64th Hawaii Regional Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:13 AM 2.14 Gold
01/23/2015 64th Hawaii Regional Hawaii Friday-Saturday KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:13 AM 9.12 Gold
01/22/2015 64th Hawaii Regional Thursday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:13 AM 0.40 Red
01/22/2015 64th Hawaii Regional Maui Thursday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:13 AM 0.46 Red
01/19/2015 64th Hawaii Regional Aloha Monday-Tuesday KOs Bracket 2 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:12 AM 0.99 Red


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online