Lew Millenbach's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
03/10/2019 Unit 115 Almost Spring Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 11:00 am 03/10/2019 04:44 PM 1.72 Silver
03/09/2019 Unit 115 Almost Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/09/2019 12:45 PM 46.83 0.64 Silver
03/09/2019 Unit 115 Almost Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 03/09/2019 06:00 PM 54.58 2.96 Silver
03/08/2019 Unit 115 Almost Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/08/2019 12:50 PM 49.07 1.71 Silver
02/17/2019 Presidential Regional Mid-Flight Swiss 10:00 am 02/17/2019 05:25 PM 0.88 Red
02/17/2019 Presidential Regional Super Point Series Final 02/17/2019 10:20 PM
02/16/2019 Presidential Regional Red Point Swiss 2:15 pm 02/16/2019 05:20 PM 0.25 Red
02/16/2019 Presidential Regional MONSTER KO 3 10:00 am 02/17/2019 05:05 PM
02/15/2019 Presidential Regional Strat Open Swiss 10:00 am 02/15/2019 05:11 PM 0.93 Red
02/14/2019 Presidential Regional Super Point 7:30 pm 02/14/2019 09:44 PM 46.02
11/18/2018 Unit 115 Golub Blue Ribbon Sectional Swiss Teams 11:00 am 11/18/2018 04:25 PM 0.65 Silver
11/17/2018 Unit 115 Golub Blue Ribbon Sectional Blue Ribbon Stratiflighted A/X Pairs 10:00 am 11/17/2018 01:20 PM 48.84
07/22/2018 Unit 115 Summer Sectional Stratified Open Swiss Teams 11:00 am 07/23/2018 02:49 PM 0.78 Silver
07/21/2018 Unit 115 Summer Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 07/21/2018 12:39 PM 45.37
07/20/2018 Unit 115 Summer Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 07/20/2018 12:44 PM 52.46 1.98 Silver
07/20/2018 Unit 115 Summer Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 07/20/2018 05:34 PM 43.45
06/10/2018 Norma Shelly District 3 Spring Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 06/10/2018 05:19 PM 9.99 Gold
06/09/2018 Norma Shelly District 3 Spring Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 06/09/2018 05:59 PM 0.52 Red
06/08/2018 Norma Shelly District 3 Spring Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 06/08/2018 05:59 PM 0.80 Red
06/07/2018 Norma Shelly District 3 Spring Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 06/07/2018 05:49 PM 0.23 Red
06/06/2018 Norma Shelly District 3 Spring Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 06/08/2018 12:35 PM 8.23 Gold
06/04/2018 Norma Shelly District 3 Spring Regional Mon/Tue KO 7:00 pm 06/05/2018 05:49 PM
06/05/2018 Norma Shelly District 3 Spring Regional Tue A/X Swiss 10:30 am 06/05/2018 05:49 PM 3.75 Gold
04/22/2018 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 11:00 am 04/22/2018 04:29 PM 3.10 Silver
04/21/2018 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/21/2018 12:49 PM 44.46
04/21/2018 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 04/21/2018 05:54 PM 46.91
04/20/2018 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/20/2018 12:54 PM 40.25
04/20/2018 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 04/20/2018 05:59 PM 51.85 0.89 Silver
02/18/2018 Presidential Regional at Cromwell Mid-Flight Swiss 10:00 am 02/18/2018 05:55 PM 0.77 Red
02/17/2018 Presidential Regional at Cromwell Strat Open Pairs 2:30 pm 02/17/2018 05:20 PM 51.01 0.66 Red
02/16/2018 Presidential Regional at Cromwell Strat Open Swiss 10:00 am 02/16/2018 05:29 PM 0.62 Red
02/15/2018 Presidential Regional at Cromwell Strat Open Pairs 2:30 pm 02/15/2018 05:35 PM 47.91
02/15/2018 Presidential Regional at Cromwell Strat Open Pairs 10:00 am 02/15/2018 04:15 PM 48.40
11/19/2017 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Swiss Teams 11:00 am 11/19/2017 04:14 PM 0.52 Silver
11/18/2017 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Blue Ribbon Stratiflighted A/X Pairs 3:00 pm 11/18/2017 05:49 PM 48.93
11/18/2017 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Blue Ribbon Stratiflighted A/X Pairs 10:00 am 11/18/2017 04:19 PM 43.60
11/17/2017 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 11/17/2017 12:39 PM 43.28
11/17/2017 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 11/17/2017 05:29 PM 50.44 1.11 Silver
10/14/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 10/15/2017 02:09 PM 9.81 Gold
10/15/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 10/16/2017 08:15 AM 0.81 Red
10/13/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 10/13/2017 05:30 PM 0.72 Red
10/12/2017 District 3 Autumn Leaf Fall Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 10/12/2017 05:45 PM 0.42 Red
08/12/2017 Unit 115 Summer Sectional Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/12/2017 01:04 PM 36.52
08/11/2017 Unit 115 Summer Sectional Open Pairs 1:00 pm 08/11/2017 03:59 PM 42.84
07/27/2017 2017 Summer NABC 2nd Thursday Morning/Afternoon Bracketed B Teams 3 10:00 am 07/27/2017 10:15 PM 0.66 Red
07/26/2017 2017 Summer NABC FREEMAN MIXED BOARD-A-MATCH TEAMS 7:30 pm 07/27/2017 05:35 PM 32.69
07/26/2017 2017 Summer NABC FREEMAN MIXED BOARD-A-MATCH TEAMS 1:00 pm 07/26/2017 07:40 PM 25.00
07/25/2017 2017 Summer NABC Tuesday Daylight Bracketed B Teams 3 10:00 am 07/25/2017 10:25 PM 0.63 Red
07/24/2017 2017 Summer NABC Mon-Wed Morning Knockout Teams 1 9:00 am 07/26/2017 11:19 AM 0.68 Red
07/24/2017 2017 Summer NABC Monday CKO - Bracket III 1:00 pm 07/25/2017 10:39 AM 0.45 Red
07/24/2017 2017 Summer NABC Monday Evening B/C/D Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 07/25/2017 06:50 PM 0.46 Red
06/11/2017 Race For The Points B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 06/11/2017 05:04 PM 1.08 Red
06/10/2017 Race For The Points Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 06/10/2017 05:04 PM 9.74 Gold
06/08/2017 Race For The Points Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:30 am 06/08/2017 05:29 PM 0.44 Red
06/07/2017 Race For The Points Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 06/07/2017 05:35 PM 0.72 Red
06/05/2017 Race For The Points Bracketed KO Teams I 1 7:00 pm 06/06/2017 05:49 PM 2.40 Red
06/06/2017 Race For The Points A/B/C Pairs 3:00 pm 06/06/2017 05:50 PM 28.72
04/02/2017 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 11:00 am 04/02/2017 04:34 PM 0.52 Silver
04/01/2017 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/01/2017 12:59 PM 44.55
03/31/2017 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/31/2017 01:00 PM 59.26 6.42 Silver
03/31/2017 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 03/31/2017 05:39 PM 36.25
02/18/2017 Manatee Regional Morning Side Game Series Final 02/19/2017 01:35 AM ** 0.47 Red
02/17/2017 Manatee Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 02/17/2017 05:19 PM 0.50 Red
02/17/2017 Manatee Regional Morning Side Game 10:00 am 02/17/2017 03:10 PM 52.47 ** 0.47 Red
02/16/2017 Manatee Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 02/17/2017 10:34 AM 1.93 Red
02/16/2017 Manatee Regional Morning Side Game 10:00 am 02/16/2017 02:05 PM 51.76
02/15/2017 Manatee Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 02/16/2017 09:20 AM 2.41 Red
02/15/2017 Manatee Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO 3 10:00 am 02/16/2017 05:05 PM
11/27/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratified Side BAM Teams 7:30 pm 11/28/2016 04:55 PM 50.00
11/26/2016 2016 Fall NABC Sat-Sun Morning Bracketed Compact KO 1 9:00 am 11/27/2016 11:24 AM 0.44 Red
11/26/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Sat-Sun Bracketed KO Teams 2 1:00 pm 11/27/2016 10:09 PM 6.36 Gold
11/25/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Fri-Sat Morning Bracketed Compact KO 1 9:00 am 11/26/2016 11:29 AM 0.98 Red
11/25/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Fri-Sat Bracketed KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 11/26/2016 10:04 PM
11/25/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratified Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 11/25/2016 10:15 PM 0.25 Red
11/24/2016 2016 Fall NABC Educational Foundation Bracketed KO 1 7:30 pm 11/26/2016 11:29 AM
11/24/2016 2016 Fall NABC International Fund Stratified Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 11/24/2016 03:39 PM
11/20/2016 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Swiss Teams 11:00 am 11/20/2016 04:19 PM 1.73 Silver
11/19/2016 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Blue Ribbon Stratiflighted A/X Pairs 3:00 pm 11/19/2016 05:40 PM 47.14
11/19/2016 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Blue Ribbon Stratiflighted A/X Pairs 10:00 am 11/19/2016 12:59 PM 45.56
10/23/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Sun B/C Swiss Teams 10:30 am 10/23/2016 05:20 PM 21.74 Gold
10/22/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Sat Round Robin Teams 2 10:00 am 10/22/2016 05:21 PM 9.85 Gold
10/21/2016 District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Fri Round Robin Teams 2 10:00 am 10/21/2016 05:10 PM 0.44 Red
09/18/2016 Unit 115 Late Summer Sectional Swiss Teams 11:00 am 09/18/2016 04:20 PM
06/12/2016 Race For The Points Sun Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 06/12/2016 04:10 PM 0.21 Red
06/10/2016 Race For The Points Fri Aft Red Point Swiss 1:00 pm 06/10/2016 03:27 PM 1.28 Red
06/10/2016 Race For The Points Fri CKO Teams 2 9:00 am 06/10/2016 05:18 PM 0.80 Red
06/09/2016 Race For The Points Thu Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 06/09/2016 09:28 PM 1.08 Red
06/08/2016 Race For The Points Wed Aft Red Point Swiss 1:00 pm 06/08/2016 05:53 PM 3.22 Red
06/08/2016 Race For The Points Wed CKO Teams 1 9:00 am 06/08/2016 06:14 PM 1.13 Red
06/06/2016 Race For The Points Mon/Tue KO Teams 1 7:00 pm 06/07/2016 09:18 PM 11.18 Gold
02/17/2016 Sarasota-Manatee Reg Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO 4 6:00 pm 02/18/2016 05:56 PM 15.96 Gold
02/15/2016 New England Knockout Team Regional Monday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/15/2016 02:36 PM 51.20 1.32 Red
02/14/2016 New England Knockout Team Regional ABC Swiss Teams (Open/4000/2000) 2:30 pm 02/25/2016 10:43 AM 0.54 Red
02/13/2016 New England Knockout Team Regional Saturday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/13/2016 07:48 PM 47.13
02/12/2016 New England Knockout Team Regional Friday ABC Pairs 6:00 pm 02/12/2016 05:22 PM 38.50 0.79 Red
02/12/2016 New England Knockout Team Regional Friday A/B/C Pairs 6:00 pm 02/12/2016 04:11 PM 44.01 * 0.79 Red
02/12/2016 New England Knockout Team Regional 0-4000 Knockout Bracket 2 6:00 pm 02/13/2016 07:48 PM 0.50 Red
01/31/2016 Unit 115 Winter Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 01/31/2016 04:30 PM 0.78 Silver
01/30/2016 Unit 115 Winter Sectional Saturday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/30/2016 12:49 PM 45.04
01/30/2016 Unit 115 Winter Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/30/2016 05:46 PM 50.84 0.71 Silver
01/29/2016 Unit 115 Winter Sectional Friday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/30/2016 02:12 AM 49.23
11/22/2015 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/22/2015 04:17 PM 0.78 Silver
10/11/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Sunday RR Teams - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 05:04 PM 0.55 Red
10/10/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Saturday Compact KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 04:07 PM 5.32 Gold
10/09/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Friday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 11:36 AM 38.62 0.82 Red
10/09/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Friday Compact KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 10/09/2015 04:12 PM 2.79 Gold
10/09/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Friday Evening Side (in Open) 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 11:36 AM 38.85
10/08/2015 D3 Autumn Leaf Regional Thursday Evening Side 6:00 pm 10/08/2015 10:37 PM 43.45
06/07/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Sunday Teams - Bracket 3 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.63 Red
06/06/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Saturday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.36 Red
06/05/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Friday Compact KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.87 Red
06/05/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Friday-Saturday KO 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM
06/04/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Thursday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 1.08 Red
06/03/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Wednesday Afternoon Swiss 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 1.09 Red
06/03/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Wednesday Compact KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.83 Red
06/03/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO - Bracket 1 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.73 Red
06/02/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Tuesday Bracketed Teams Bracket 2 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.13 Red
06/01/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 0.76 Red
05/03/2015 Albany Spring Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 11:51 AM 1.58 Silver
02/21/2015 Manatee Regional Saturday Bracketed Swiss - 5 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:50 AM 0.38 Red
02/20/2015 Manatee Regional Friday Side Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:50 AM 0.20 Red
02/20/2015 Manatee Regional Friday-Saturday KO Four 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:50 AM
02/15/2015 New England KO Regional Sunday B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:46 PM 3.54 Gold
02/14/2015 New England KO Regional Friday-Saturday 0-4000 KO 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:45 PM
02/14/2015 New England KO Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:45 PM 2.62 Red
02/14/2015 New England KO Regional Saturday Compact KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:45 PM 0.22 Red
02/13/2015 New England KO Regional Friday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:45 PM
02/13/2015 New England KO Regional Friday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:45 PM 1.14 Red
02/08/2015 Albany Winter Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 11:33 AM 0.78 Silver
12/01/2014 2014 Fall NABC Monday-Wednesday Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:40 AM 47.16
11/30/2014 2014 Fall NABC Ct Brdg Assn Ab Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:44 AM 5.48 Gold
11/28/2014 2014 Fall NABC 1st Friday/Saturday Afternoon/E KO III 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:43 AM 10.74 Gold
11/28/2014 2014 Fall NABC 1st Friday/Saturday Afternoon/E KO III 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:43 AM 10.74 Gold
11/28/2014 2014 Fall NABC 1st Friday/Saturday Afternoon/E KO III 6:00 pm 01/01/1000 12:00 AM 10.74 Gold
11/28/2014 2014 Fall NABC 1st Friday/Saturday Afternoon/E KO III 6:00 pm 01/01/1000 12:00 AM 10.74 Gold
11/28/2014 2014 Fall NABC Monday-Wednesday Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:39 AM
11/27/2014 2014 Fall NABC International Fund Stratified Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:43 AM
11/27/2014 2014 Fall NABC Thursday Evening Bracketed KO-2 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:43 AM 9.02 Gold
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game