Henri Asta's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
11/08/2018 Daytona Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 11/08/2018 05:10 PM 54.17 ** 2.49 Red
11/07/2018 Daytona Wed-Thurs Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 11/08/2018 05:10 PM 9.43 Gold
11/06/2018 Daytona Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 11/06/2018 09:59 PM 6.76 Gold
11/05/2018 Daytona Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 2:00 pm 11/05/2018 09:45 PM 5.12 Gold
11/10/2018 Daytona Afternoon Side Game Series Final 11/10/2018 05:11 PM ** 2.49 Red
07/31/2018 2018 Summer NABC 0-2500 MINI-SPINGOLD 1:00 pm 08/04/2018 10:39 PM 19.20 Gold
06/03/2018 Hotlanta Memorial Day Super Sectional StratiFlight B Swiss Teams 10:00 am 06/03/2018 04:45 PM 2.24 Silver
02/22/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 02/22/2018 10:04 PM 0.39 Red
02/21/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Wed -Thurs Bracketed KO 3 10:00 am 02/22/2018 05:05 PM
02/21/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Wed-Thursday Compact KO 1 7:30 pm 02/22/2018 09:59 PM
02/20/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 02/20/2018 05:24 PM 0.75 Red
02/19/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Monday-Tuesday Bracketed KO 3 2:30 pm 02/20/2018 05:14 PM 6.92 Gold
11/11/2017 Daytona Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 11/11/2017 04:50 PM 6.55 Gold
11/10/2017 Daytona Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 11/11/2017 08:35 PM 5.60 Red
11/10/2017 Daytona Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 11/11/2017 04:50 PM
11/09/2017 Daytona Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 11/09/2017 05:25 PM 0.25 Red
09/04/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Mid-Flight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 09/04/2017 04:25 PM 0.93 Red
09/03/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 09/03/2017 06:15 PM 0.57 Red
09/01/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Flight B teams 2 10:00 am 09/01/2017 05:25 PM 0.76 Red
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted D/E/F Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/01/2017 03:36 PM 0.40 Red
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted D/E/F Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/01/2017 03:36 PM 0.40 Red
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 2 10:00 am 09/02/2017 01:29 PM
08/05/2017 Columbia, SC Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 1:00 pm 08/05/2017 09:24 PM 0.78 Red
08/04/2017 Columbia, SC Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/04/2017 09:40 PM 2.45 Red
08/04/2017 Columbia, SC Columbia Fireflies Knockout 2 1:00 pm 08/05/2017 09:00 PM
08/03/2017 Columbia, SC Flight B Bracketed Teams 2 1:00 pm 08/04/2017 10:10 AM 0.75 Red
07/13/2017 District 3 Summer Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 07/13/2017 08:25 PM 1.08 Red
07/12/2017 District 3 Summer Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 07/12/2017 05:29 PM 0.81 Red
07/15/2017 District 3 Summer Regional Super Duper XTra Gold Side Game 7:30 pm 07/15/2017 08:39 PM ** 1.61 Red
07/11/2017 District 3 Summer Regional Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:30 am 07/11/2017 06:00 PM 9.02 Gold
07/10/2017 District 3 Summer Regional Super Duper XTra Gold Side Game 7:30 pm 07/11/2017 09:14 AM 53.20 * 1.61 Red
07/06/2017 National Capital Regional Mid-flight Swiss Teams 1:30 pm 07/07/2017 12:00 PM 0.81 Red
07/05/2017 National Capital Regional Reston Side 7:30 pm 07/05/2017 10:20 PM 38.69
07/06/2017 National Capital Regional Reston Side Series Final 07/12/2017 08:35 AM
05/29/2017 Atlanta Memorial Day SuperSectional StratiFlight B Swiss 10:00 am 05/29/2017 04:35 PM 6.50 Silver
05/27/2017 Atlanta Memorial Day SuperSectional Wisteria Compact KO 1 10:00 am 05/27/2017 05:14 PM 0.69 Silver
03/05/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional StratiFlight B Swiss Teams 10:00 am 03/05/2017 04:34 PM 0.69 Silver
03/03/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional Fri CKO 10:00 am 03/03/2017 05:05 PM 0.71 Silver
03/01/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/03/2017 10:10 AM 41.44
03/01/2017 Atlanta Spring SuperSectional Wed-Thur CKO 2:30 pm 03/02/2017 02:45 PM
01/07/2017 Orlando Side Game II 7:00 pm 01/07/2017 09:49 PM 40.18
01/06/2017 Orlando Friday-Saturday Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 01/07/2017 09:25 PM 8.88 Gold
01/05/2017 Orlando Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/05/2017 09:29 PM 1.22 Red
01/04/2017 Orlando Wed/Thur KO Two 1:00 pm 01/05/2017 09:14 PM 8.95 Gold
01/07/2017 Orlando Side Game Series II Final 01/07/2017 09:55 PM
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Flight B Teams (0-3000) 4 10:00 am 09/02/2016 05:25 PM 4.93 Gold
09/01/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted D/E/F Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/01/2016 08:30 PM 0.40 Red
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Nadine Wood Bracketed Knockout 2 10:00 am 09/01/2016 07:20 PM 1.15 Red
07/17/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Flight B Bracketed Teams 2 10:00 am 07/27/2016 11:26 AM 0.66 Red
07/16/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM 3.68 Red
07/16/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Four Bridges Festival Compact KO 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM 1.19 Red
07/15/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Chattanooga Ducks Knockout 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM 2.18 Red
07/14/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Flight B Bracketed Teams 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:14 AM 6.40 Gold
06/17/2016 Atlanta Super Sectional Compact KOs 1 10:00 am 06/17/2016 04:34 PM 0.87 Silver
04/17/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Bracketed Flight B Sw(6) 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 05:01 PM 0.42 Red
04/16/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 04/16/2016 03:50 PM 44.59
04/15/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Friday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 04/15/2016 03:56 PM 51.51 ** 0.76 Red
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Mt. LeConte Stratified Si 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 04:14 PM 0.76 Red
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Thursday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 04/14/2016 03:45 PM 41.97
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Newfound Gap Side Game Se 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 04:14 PM
02/28/2016 Spring Ahead superSection Sunday Strata B Swiss 6:00 pm 02/28/2016 04:55 PM 7.10 Silver
02/26/2016 Spring Ahead superSection Friday Compact KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 02/26/2016 04:24 PM 0.80 Silver
02/25/2016 Spring Ahead superSection Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 02/25/2016 12:23 PM 0.40 Silver
01/09/2016 Orlando Regional Bracketed Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/09/2016 09:35 PM 0.88 Red
01/07/2016 Orlando Regional Thursday-Friday KO - 4 6:00 pm 01/08/2016 09:57 PM 11.72 Gold
11/15/2015 Roswell Supersectional BCD Swiss 6:00 pm 11/15/2015 05:00 PM 0.69 Silver
11/14/2015 Roswell Supersectional Saturday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 04:41 PM 56.38 0.72 Silver
11/13/2015 Roswell Supersectional Friday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 05:55 PM 60.42 1.86 Silver
11/12/2015 Roswell Supersectional Thursday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 11/12/2015 04:42 PM 54.03 0.36 Silver
11/11/2015 Roswell Supersectional Wednesday Afternoon B/C Pairs 6:00 pm 11/11/2015 05:22 PM 52.08
11/07/2015 Daytona Regional Evening Side Game Series 6:00 pm 11/07/2015 10:13 PM ** 1.28 Red
11/04/2015 Daytona Regional Wednesday Afternoon Side Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/05/2015 05:15 PM 0.40 Red
11/04/2015 Daytona Regional Evening Side Series 6:00 pm 11/05/2015 10:55 AM 50.72 ** 1.28 Red
11/03/2015 Daytona Regional Tuesday Single Session Swiss 6:00 pm 11/04/2015 01:12 PM 4.25 Red
11/02/2015 Daytona Regional Monday Tuesday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 11/04/2015 10:54 PM 7.96 Gold
09/03/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Thursday Mid-Daylight Open Swiss 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 06:12 PM 0.54 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday Evening Stratified B-A-M 6:00 pm 10/21/2015 01:59 PM 50.00 0.38 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday-Wednesday Lou Bluhm Bko2 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 12:25 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Open Pairs (1500/3000/300 6:00 pm 09/02/2015 08:36 PM 46.67 1.04 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Alice Manuf. KO-4 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 1.65 Red
06/08/2015 Regional Monday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 42.87 1.75 Gold
06/08/2015 Regional Monday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 51.19 * 1.75 Gold
05/23/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Saturday Compact KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 0.44 Silver
05/22/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Friday Afternoon Stratified B Pairs 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 48.91
05/21/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 4.57 Silver
04/18/2015 Regional Saturday Aft-Evening Compact KO 5 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 1.10 Red
04/17/2015 Regional Friday-Saturday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 2.17 Red
04/16/2015 Regional V Carcello Thursday-Friday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 1.90 Red
04/15/2015 Regional M Buehler Wednesday-Thursday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM 2.02 Red
04/15/2015 Regional Rocky Top Side Game Final 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM
04/14/2015 Regional Gene Roy Tuesday/Wednesday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 1.75 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Sunday B Swiss #5 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.44 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Educational Foundation Pairs 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 43.47
03/07/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Saturday Swiss 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:55 PM 8.82 Gold
03/06/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Friday KO Two 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:55 PM 5.15 Gold
03/06/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Evening Side Series 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM ** 2.99 Red
03/05/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Thursday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM 36.81 0.82 Red
03/05/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Thursday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM 43.06 * 0.82 Red
03/05/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Thursday Evening Side Series 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM 46.18
03/04/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Wednesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM 43.40 0.99 Red
03/04/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Wednesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM 53.13 * 0.99 Red
03/03/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Tuesday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM 8.71 Gold
03/03/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Tuesday Evening Side Game 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM 56.90 ** 1.76 Red
03/02/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Monday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM 51.87 10.48 Gold
03/02/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Monday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM 64.58 * 3.06 Gold
03/02/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Monday Evening KO One 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM
03/02/2015 Eastern Caribbean Regiona Evening Side Series 6:00 pm 05/07/2015 03:54 PM 55.21 ** 1.23 Red
02/08/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Sunday Strata B Swiss 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 0.58 Silver
02/05/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Thursday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 53.58 0.37 Silver
02/05/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Thursday Evening Open Swiss 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 0.46 Silver
02/04/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Wednesday-Thursday Compact KO 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM
02/04/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game