Doris Needham's Results


* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.
Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
09/03/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 09/03/2017 06:15 PM 9.79 Gold
09/02/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted A/B/C Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/02/2017 05:41 PM 0.25 Red
09/02/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted A/B/C Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/02/2017 05:41 PM 0.25 Red
09/02/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Peachtree Side 10:00 am 09/02/2017 10:45 PM 38.18
09/01/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted A/B/C Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 09/01/2017 10:30 PM 1.67 Red
09/01/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Flight B teams 4 10:00 am 09/01/2017 05:25 PM 0.51 Red
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 2 10:00 am 09/02/2017 01:29 PM 2.36 Red
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Nadine Wood Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/05/2017 04:50 PM
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Falcons Bracketed Knockout 2 7:30 pm 09/02/2017 01:30 PM 1.00 Red
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Olympic Side Series Final 08/31/2017 08:35 AM 0.48 Red
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Olympic Side 2:30 pm 08/30/2017 05:35 PM 51.26 * 0.48 Red
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Lou Bluhm Bracketed 0-6000 Knockout 2 1:30 pm 08/30/2017 09:35 PM
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Olympic Side 7:30 pm 08/29/2017 10:20 PM 43.18
08/13/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Forester Little Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 08/13/2017 03:49 PM 1.20 Silver
08/12/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 9:30 am 08/12/2017 11:50 AM 51.25 0.44 Silver
08/12/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/12/2017 07:50 PM 41.94
08/11/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/11/2017 04:04 PM 52.95 0.42 Silver
08/11/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Fri-Sat Handicap KO 7:00 pm 08/12/2017 03:20 PM
08/05/2017 Columbia, SC Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 1:00 pm 08/05/2017 09:25 PM 0.66 Red
08/06/2017 Columbia, SC B/C/D Swiss Teams 10:00 am 08/06/2017 07:55 PM 0.62 Red
08/04/2017 Columbia, SC Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/04/2017 09:40 PM 1.77 Red
08/04/2017 Columbia, SC Columbia Fireflies Knockout 2 1:00 pm 08/05/2017 09:00 PM
08/04/2017 Columbia, SC Reveille Morning Side Game 9:00 am 08/04/2017 11:44 AM 46.28
08/02/2017 Columbia, SC White Horse Plant Knockout 2 1:00 pm 08/03/2017 09:04 PM 13.97 Gold
08/01/2017 Columbia, SC Gervais Street Compact KO 2 9:00 am 08/02/2017 01:49 PM 0.60 Red
08/05/2017 Columbia, SC Reveille Morning Side Game Series Final 08/06/2017 10:10 AM
07/31/2017 Columbia, SC Capitol City Knockout 3 1:00 pm 08/01/2017 09:20 PM 9.01 Gold
06/25/2017 Athens Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 06/25/2017 03:49 PM 1.55 Silver
06/24/2017 Athens Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 9:30 am 06/24/2017 01:14 PM 38.83
06/24/2017 Athens Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 06/24/2017 04:05 PM 49.48
06/11/2017 Greenville Regional Flight B 0-3000 Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 06/13/2017 08:19 AM
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:10 PM 1.17 Red
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Pacolet Mills Compact KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:14 PM 1.04 Red
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Spinners Morning Side Game 9:00 am 06/10/2017 02:15 PM 49.11
06/09/2017 Greenville Regional Foster Plant KO Teams 4 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:11 PM
06/09/2017 Greenville Regional Loom Fixers Side Game 7:00 pm 06/10/2017 09:00 AM 50.38 * 0.48 Red
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Doffers Side Game 7:00 pm 06/08/2017 09:59 PM 50.13 * 1.64 Red
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Doffers Side Game 1:00 pm 06/08/2017 04:39 PM 40.16
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Spinners Morning Side Game Series Final 06/11/2017 10:15 AM
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Doffers Side Game Series Final 06/11/2017 10:15 AM 1.64 Red
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Loom Fixers Side Game Series Final 06/11/2017 10:15 AM 0.48 Red
06/04/2017 Memorial Day Regional Jayne Thomas Memorial A/X/Y Swiss Teams 10:30 am 06/04/2017 04:30 PM 3.81 Gold
06/03/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 06/03/2017 05:24 PM 40.98
06/03/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Open Pairs 10:30 am 06/03/2017 04:59 PM 52.18
06/02/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 06/02/2017 05:34 PM 1.50 Red
06/02/2017 Memorial Day Regional Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 1 10:30 am 06/03/2017 04:50 PM
06/02/2017 Memorial Day Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 06/02/2017 08:49 PM 49.56
06/01/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Open Pairs 10:30 am 06/01/2017 01:04 PM 50.92
06/01/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 06/01/2017 05:09 PM
06/01/2017 Memorial Day Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 06/01/2017 08:54 PM 36.67
05/31/2017 Memorial Day Regional Wed-Thu Bracketed KO 1 10:30 am 06/01/2017 05:14 PM 2.76 Red
05/31/2017 Memorial Day Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 05/31/2017 08:59 PM 60.71 * 2.03 Red
05/30/2017 Memorial Day Regional A/X/Y Pairs 3:00 pm 05/30/2017 05:40 PM 40.65 1.61 Red
05/30/2017 Memorial Day Regional A/X/Y Pairs 10:30 am 05/30/2017 02:54 PM 55.41 * 1.61 Red
05/29/2017 Memorial Day Regional Mon-Tue Eve Compact KO 7:30 pm 05/30/2017 09:54 PM 0.63 Red
05/13/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Bracketed B Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 05/19/2017 08:45 PM 0.42 Silver
05/12/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Bracketed Compact KO 1 9:30 am 05/12/2017 04:24 PM 3.40 Silver
05/10/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Bracketed Knockouts 2 1:30 pm 05/11/2017 04:19 PM 0.76 Silver
05/10/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Dinner Bell Bracketed Swiss 1 5:45 pm 05/11/2017 06:54 PM 0.46 Silver
05/07/2017 Heart of Dixie Sunday Swiss 10:00 am 05/07/2017 05:50 PM 4.33 Silver
05/06/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 9:30 am 05/06/2017 01:10 PM 57.64 4.12 Silver
05/06/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 2:00 pm 05/06/2017 05:39 PM 49.35
05/05/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 9:30 am 05/05/2017 01:19 PM 47.62
05/05/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 2:00 pm 05/06/2017 05:45 PM 55.16 1.43 Silver
05/04/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 9:30 am 05/04/2017 03:54 PM 55.95 1.67 Silver
05/04/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 2:00 pm 05/04/2017 06:15 PM 49.66
04/22/2017 Gatlinburg Bracketed Flight B Swiss Teams 1 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 10:40 PM 0.93 Red
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Stratified Mid-Flight Pairs 7:30 pm 04/22/2017 11:36 AM 43.81
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Stratified Mid-Flight Pairs 1:00 pm 04/21/2017 09:31 PM 48.21
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Chimneys Morning Compact KOs 1 9:00 am 04/22/2017 01:39 PM 0.68 Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/21/2017 11:51 AM 0.25 Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg "Vince Carcello" Thursday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 06:56 PM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg The Sinks Open KOs 2 9:00 am 04/21/2017 03:45 PM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg Tremont Dinner Bell Compact KOs 1 4:45 pm 04/22/2017 08:54 PM 12.09 Gold
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 04/19/2017 12:06 PM 37.50
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Morning Compact KOs 1 9:00 am 04/22/2017 11:34 AM
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Gene Roy" Tuesday Open KOs 4 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 09:40 AM
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Susie Clayman" Dinner Bell Compact KOs 1 4:45 pm 04/22/2017 01:14 PM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg "Marci Buehler" Wednesday Open KOs 4 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 10:10 PM 3.21 Red
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg "Millard Nachtwey" Monday Open KOs 4 1:00 pm 04/18/2017 10:32 PM
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg Clingman's Dome Dinner Bell Compact KOs 1 4:45 pm 04/21/2017 08:14 AM
04/02/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Unit 114 Open Swiss Team Championship 10:00 am 04/02/2017 04:35 PM 1.08 Silver
04/01/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Stratified Open Pairs 2:00 pm 04/01/2017 04:54 PM 60.14 4.41 Silver
04/01/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/01/2017 09:59 PM 0.31 Silver
04/01/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Bob Bridges Memorial Bracketed Knockouts 2 10:00 am 04/01/2017 09:59 PM
03/31/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Stratified Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/31/2017 10:09 PM 48.72
03/31/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Compact Knockouts 1 2:00 pm 03/31/2017 09:54 PM 0.43 Silver
03/05/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Bracketed B Swiss 1 10:00 am 03/05/2017 05:19 PM 0.29 Red
03/04/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Fourth KO 1 9:00 am 03/04/2017 10:44 PM
03/04/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Fourth Side 2:00 pm 03/04/2017 05:40 PM 50.83
03/03/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Side Swiss 7:00 pm 03/03/2017 11:04 PM 0.25 Red
03/03/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Third Side 9:00 am 03/03/2017 02:25 PM 55.56 * 2.46 Red
03/03/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Fourth Side 2:00 pm 03/03/2017 06:17 PM 38.89
03/02/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Bracketed B Swiss 1 9:00 am 03/02/2017 05:39 PM 0.58 Red
03/01/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Side Swiss 7:00 pm 03/02/2017 12:09 PM 2.17 Red
03/01/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Wednesday CKO 2:00 pm 03/01/2017 11:39 PM 1.20 Red
02/28/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Tue-Thurs AM KO Brk I 9:00 am 03/03/2017 03:09 PM 0.87 Red
02/28/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Second KO 2 7:00 pm 03/02/2017 08:14 AM
02/28/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional 1st Side Series Final 03/03/2017 04:44 PM
02/28/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional 1st Side 2:00 pm 03/01/2017 09:21 PM 39.95
03/03/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Third Side Series Final 03/03/2017 04:45 PM 2.46 Red
02/27/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Mon - Tue KO Brkt I 2:00 pm 02/28/2017 05:59 PM 1.07 Red
02/22/2017 Asheville Two-session Stratified Open Swiss 9:00 am 02/23/2017 12:19 PM 3.59 Gold
02/23/2017 Asheville Stratified Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 03/10/2017 10:25 AM 5.26 Gold
02/22/2017 Asheville Pilsner KO 3 1:00 pm 02/23/2017 10:20 PM 0.64 Red
02/21/2017 Asheville Porter Compact KO 2 9:00 am 02/23/2017 12:14 PM
02/21/2017 Asheville Saison KO 2 1:00 pm 02/22/2017 09:55 PM
02/21/2017 Asheville Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/22/2017 07:45 AM 3.15 Red
02/20/2017 Asheville Pale Ale Knockout 3 1:00 pm 02/21/2017 10:10 PM
02/20/2017 Asheville Stratified BAM Teams 7:00 pm 02/20/2017 10:10 PM 52.08 2.45 Red
01/29/2017 Sandestin Regional Sunday Bracketed B Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 01/29/2017 05:29 PM 4.76 Gold
01/28/2017 Sandestin Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:39 PM 1.56 Red
01/28/2017 Sandestin Regional Saturday Compact KO 1 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:29 PM 1.76 Red
01/27/2017 Sandestin Regional Friday - Saturday Morning Compact KO 1 9:00 am 01/28/2017 12:19 PM 0.76 Red
01/26/2017 Sandestin Regional Thursday - Friday Morning Compact KO 1 9:00 am 01/27/2017 12:24 PM 0.72 Red
01/26/2017 Sandestin Regional Thursday - Friday KO 2 1:00 pm 01/27/2017 10:04 PM 7.49 Gold
01/28/2017 Sandestin Regional Morning Side Game Series Final 01/28/2017 10:50 PM
01/24/2017 Sandestin Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO 2 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:24 PM 6.69 Gold
01/24/2017 Sandestin Regional Morning Side Game 9:00 am 01/24/2017 12:24 PM 47.08
01/23/2017 Sandestin Regional Monday Aft Charity Pairs 1:00 pm 01/23/2017 04:45 PM 55.77 1.14 Red
01/23/2017 Sandestin Regional Monday Evening Kickoff Pairs 7:00 pm 01/23/2017 10:34 PM 53.97 0.79 Red
11/30/2016 2016 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon Pairs 1:00 pm 12/13/2016 07:20 PM 45.40
12/04/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 12/04/2016 05:00 PM 1.32 Red
12/03/2016 2016 Fall NABC 2nd Sat Compact Bracketed KO Teams 2 1:00 pm 12/03/2016 09:59 PM
12/03/2016 2016 Fall NABC 2nd Sat-Sun Side Game 7:30 pm 12/03/2016 10:15 PM 55.71 * 1.18 Red
12/02/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratified Daylight Open Pairs 3:00 pm 12/03/2016 11:15 AM 42.23
12/02/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratified Daylight Open Pairs 10:00 am 12/02/2016 12:50 PM 42.80
12/01/2016 2016 Fall NABC 2nd Thurs Compact Bracketed KO Teams 4 1:00 pm 12/01/2016 10:10 PM 0.56 Red
12/01/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/X/Y Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 12/21/2016 10:15 AM 0.50 Red
11/30/2016 2016 Fall NABC Wed-Thurs Morning Bracketed Compact KO 1 9:00 am 12/02/2016 08:24 AM 5.26 Gold
11/30/2016 2016 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon Pairs 7:30 pm 12/01/2016 03:26 PM 37.18
11/29/2016 2016 Fall NABC Tues-Thurs Bracketed KO Teams 1 9:00 am 12/02/2016 08:24 AM
11/29/2016 2016 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon Pairs 7:30 pm 12/03/2016 10:48 AM 51.55
11/29/2016 2016 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon Pairs 1:00 pm 11/29/2016 04:00 PM 48.45
11/28/2016 2016 Fall NABC Mon-Tues Morning Bracketed Compact KO 1 9:00 am 11/29/2016 11:19 AM 0.59 Red
11/28/2016 2016 Fall NABC Mon Compact Bracketed KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 11/29/2016 09:40 AM
11/27/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 11/27/2016 10:10 PM 1.50 Red
11/26/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Sat Compact Bracketed KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 11/26/2016 09:55 PM 1.07 Red
11/26/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/X/Y Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 11/26/2016 10:15 PM 0.38 Red
11/25/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Thurs-Fri Side Game Series Final 12/04/2016 04:35 PM
12/04/2016 2016 Fall NABC 2nd Sat-Sun Side Game Series Final 12/04/2016 04:38 PM 1.18 Red
11/25/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Fri-Sat Morning Bracketed Compact KO 1 9:00 am 11/26/2016 11:29 AM 0.98 Red
11/25/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Fri-Sat Bracketed KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 11/26/2016 10:04 PM 1.60 Red
11/24/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Thurs-Fri Side Game 7:30 pm 11/25/2016 01:34 PM 46.31
11/13/2016 Daytona A/X/Y Swiss 10:00 am 11/13/2016 04:19 PM 1.05 Red
11/12/2016 Daytona Sat Bracketed Swiss II 10:00 am 11/12/2016 04:54 PM 0.87 Red
11/12/2016 Daytona Afternoon Side Game Series Final 11/12/2016 09:50 PM 2.84 Red
11/11/2016 Daytona Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 11/11/2016 05:04 PM 0.25 Red
11/11/2016 Daytona Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 11/12/2016 04:44 PM
11/10/2016 Daytona Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 11/11/2016 10:15 AM 59.23 * 2.84 Gold
11/09/2016 Daytona Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 11/09/2016 05:14 PM 0.50 Red
11/09/2016 Daytona Wed-Thurs Compact KO 1 7:30 pm 11/11/2016 12:24 PM 4.28 Gold
10/30/2016 Central States Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/30/2016 06:20 PM 1.00 Red
10/29/2016 Central States Player's Choice Pairs 2:00 pm 10/29/2016 10:15 PM 37.15
10/28/2016 Central States Friday Open Choice Pairs 4 of 4 (LATE) 10/28/2016 11:20 PM
10/28/2016 Central States Friday Open Choice Pairs 7:30 pm 10/28/2016 11:15 PM 36.06
10/28/2016 Central States Player's Choice Pairs 2:00 pm 10/28/2016 08:55 PM 42.27
10/27/2016 Central States Stratified Swiss Teams 2:00 pm 10/27/2016 11:25 PM 1.55 Red
10/27/2016 Central States Thurs Morn Side Game 9:30 am 10/27/2016 10:20 PM 43.43
10/26/2016 Central States Wednesday Choice Open Pairs 4 of 4 (LATE) 10/27/2016 02:40 PM 0.47 Red
10/26/2016 Central States Wednesday Choice Open Pairs 7:30 pm 10/27/2016 02:40 PM 38.20 * 0.47 Red
10/26/2016 Central States Wednesday Choice Open Pairs 2:00 pm 10/27/2016 02:35 PM 47.64 * 0.47 Red
10/25/2016 Central States Tuesday Choice Open Pairs 4 of 4 (LATE) 10/26/2016 11:22 PM
10/25/2016 Central States Tuesday Choice Open Pairs 7:30 pm 10/26/2016 11:21 PM 29.40
10/25/2016 Central States Tuesday Choice Open Pairs 2:00 pm 10/26/2016 11:20 PM 35.31
10/25/2016 Central States Tuesday Choice Open Pairs 9:30 am 10/26/2016 11:20 PM 42.70
10/24/2016 Central States Stratified Education Charity Pairs 7:30 pm 10/25/2016 12:10 AM 44.74 0.93 Red
10/09/2016 Miracle Strip Stratified Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/09/2016 07:55 PM 3.04 Silver
10/08/2016 Miracle Strip Saturday Morning Open Pairs 10:00 am 10/08/2016 01:50 PM 49.12
10/08/2016 Miracle Strip Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 3:00 pm 10/08/2016 07:00 PM 51.03
10/02/2016 Seaside Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/02/2016 07:55 PM 3.11 Gold
10/01/2016 Seaside Jellyfish Compact KOs 2 1:00 pm 10/02/2016 12:57 AM 5.06 Gold
09/30/2016 Seaside Morning Stratified Swiss Teams 9:00 am 10/01/2016 02:40 PM 0.84 Red
09/30/2016 Seaside Sand Dollar Bracketed KOs 3 1:00 pm 10/02/2016 12:56 AM 2.34 Red
09/29/2016 Seaside Lewis and Clark Bracketed KOs 2 1:00 pm 10/01/2016 01:50 PM 1.13 Red
09/28/2016 Seaside Morning Stratified Swiss Teams 9:00 am 09/29/2016 02:35 PM 3.58 Gold
09/28/2016 Seaside Astoria Bracketed KOs 3 1:00 pm 09/30/2016 12:46 AM 1.05 Red
09/27/2016 Seaside Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 09/28/2016 01:56 PM 1.54 Red
09/27/2016 Seaside Gearhart Bracketed KOs 3 1:00 pm 09/29/2016 12:55 AM
09/26/2016 Seaside Seaside Bracketed KOs 3 7:00 pm 09/28/2016 12:56 AM 2.03 Red
09/18/2016 Delta Dealin' Open A/B/C Swiss Team 10:00 am 09/19/2016 08:30 AM 3.71 Gold
09/17/2016 Delta Dealin' Fourth Side Series Final 09/18/2016 06:05 AM
09/17/2016 Delta Dealin' Side Swiss 7:00 pm 09/18/2016 09:00 AM 0.25 Red
09/17/2016 Delta Dealin' Fourth KO 2 9:30 am 09/17/2016 11:00 PM 0.41 Red
09/17/2016 Delta Dealin' Fourth Side 7:00 pm 09/18/2016 05:30 AM
09/16/2016 Delta Dealin' Side Swiss 9:30 am 09/16/2016 01:10 PM
09/16/2016 Delta Dealin' Fourth Side 1:30 pm 09/16/2016 05:20 PM 47.22
09/15/2016 Delta Dealin' Bracketed B Swiss 3 9:30 am 09/15/2016 05:15 PM 7.27 Gold
09/15/2016 Delta Dealin' Third KO 4 7:00 pm 09/16/2016 10:45 PM
09/14/2016 Delta Dealin' Side Swiss 7:00 pm 09/14/2016 11:25 PM 0.25 Red
09/14/2016 Delta Dealin' AM Compact KO 1 9:30 am 09/15/2016 03:30 PM 1.02 Red
09/14/2016 Delta Dealin' Wed Compact KO 2 1:30 pm 09/14/2016 11:25 PM 0.88 Red
09/13/2016 Delta Dealin' AM KO 3 9:30 am 09/16/2016 01:15 PM
09/13/2016 Delta Dealin' Second KO 6 7:00 pm 09/14/2016 11:25 PM
09/13/2016 Delta Dealin' 1st Side Series Final 09/14/2016 07:45 AM 0.75 Red
09/13/2016 Delta Dealin' 1st Side 1:30 pm 09/14/2016 08:20 AM 52.31 * 0.75 Red
09/12/2016 Delta Dealin' Side Swiss 7:00 pm 09/12/2016 10:40 PM 2.42 Red
09/12/2016 Delta Dealin' First KO 5 1:30 pm 09/13/2016 05:10 PM
09/05/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Mid-Flight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 09/05/2016 05:10 PM 0.62 Red
09/04/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Midflight Pairs 2:30 pm 09/04/2016 05:35 PM 43.19 3.17 Gold
09/04/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Midflight Pairs 10:00 am 09/04/2016 01:05 PM 58.75 * 3.17 Gold
09/03/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Two-Night Open Swiss 7:30 pm 09/04/2016 10:15 PM 0.50 Red
09/03/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Dickie Freeman Bracketed Knockout 2 10:00 am 09/04/2016 07:25 PM 1.06 Red
09/03/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Peachtree Side 2:30 pm 09/04/2016 12:40 PM 46.72
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Flight B Teams (0-3000) 3 10:00 am 09/02/2016 05:25 PM
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Billy Woodson Side 2:30 pm 09/02/2016 05:15 PM 40.91
09/01/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 4 10:00 am 09/02/2016 05:45 PM 1.91 Red
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Falcons Bracketed Knockout 2 7:30 pm 09/02/2016 10:10 PM 1.28 Red
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Olympic Side 2:30 pm 08/31/2016 05:40 PM 41.12
08/20/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 9:00 am 08/20/2016 11:45 AM 2.30 Red
08/20/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/20/2016 10:05 PM 2.07 Red
08/19/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Hunt Cup KO 2 1:00 pm 08/20/2016 09:55 PM 9.13 Gold
08/18/2016 Hunt Valley Regional A/X Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 08/19/2016 06:20 PM 4.71 Gold
08/18/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Inner Harbor Compact KO 1 9:00 am 08/20/2016 10:05 AM 4.19 Gold
08/17/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Maryland KO 1 1:00 pm 08/18/2016 09:45 PM 4.06 Red
08/16/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/16/2016 10:05 PM 2.60 Red
08/16/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Terrapin KO 1 1:00 pm 08/17/2016 09:50 PM
08/15/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Mon-Tues Bracketed KO I 1:00 pm 08/16/2016 10:15 PM 3.90 Red
07/17/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Flight B Bracketed Teams 3 10:00 am 07/27/2016 11:26 AM 0.60 Red
07/16/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Four Bridges Festival Compact KO 1 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM 5.27 Gold
07/15/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Chattanooga Choo Choo Compact KO 2 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:20 AM 2.01 Gold
07/15/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Chattanooga Ducks Knockout 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM
07/14/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Flight B Bracketed Teams 4 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:14 AM 0.38 Red
07/13/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Good Mornin' Swiss Teams 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:13 AM 1.26 Red
07/13/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Reba Jernigan Knockout 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:28 AM 0.68 Red
07/12/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Tennessee Aquarium Knockout 3 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:12 AM
07/12/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Chickamauga Dam Side 7:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:11 AM 46.13
07/12/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Tennessee River Side 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:09 AM 52.98 1.33 Red
07/11/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 07/20/2016 01:01 PM 41.25 0.50 Red
07/11/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional River George Explorer Knockout 3 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:10 AM
07/09/2016 Jacksonville Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 07/09/2016 04:34 PM 11.79 Gold
07/08/2016 Jacksonville Regional Friday Afternoon Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 07/08/2016 04:52 PM 1.30 Red
07/08/2016 Jacksonville Regional Friday-Saturday Knockout Teams 1 10:00 am 07/09/2016 12:52 PM
07/07/2016 Jacksonville Regional Thursday-Friday Evening Compact KO 7:30 pm 07/08/2016 09:44 PM 0.99 Red
07/06/2016 Jacksonville Regional Wednesday-Thursday Knockout Teams 1 10:00 am 07/07/2016 05:12 PM 23.56 Gold
07/04/2016 Jacksonville Regional Monday-Tuesday KO 2:00 pm 07/05/2016 04:55 PM 15.48 Gold
07/02/2016 Can-At Regional A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/02/2016 03:35 PM 0.88 Red
07/01/2016 Can-At Regional Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/02/2016 02:30 PM 0.36 Red
07/01/2016 Can-At Regional Morning Side Game Final 07/01/2016 03:14 PM 0.94 Red
06/30/2016 Can-At Regional Thursday-Friday KO 1:00 pm 07/01/2016 07:56 PM 0.63 Red
06/30/2016 Can-At Regional Morning Side Game 9:00 am 06/30/2016 02:42 PM 54.92 * 0.94 Red
06/29/2016 Can-At Regional Wednesday-Thursday Morning CompactKO 9:00 am 06/30/2016 02:42 PM
06/29/2016 Can-At Regional Bracketed Knockout Teams #3 2 1:00 pm 07/01/2016 03:57 PM
06/29/2016 Can-At Regional Wednesday Evening Swiss 7:30 pm 06/29/2016 09:32 PM 0.50 Red
06/28/2016 Can-At Regional Bracketed Knockout Teams #2 2 1:00 pm 07/01/2016 04:15 PM 1.80 Red
06/27/2016 Can-At Regional Bracketed Knockout Teams #1 2 1:00 pm 07/01/2016 03:57 PM 0.71 Red
06/12/2016 Las Vegas Flight B Bracketed Swiss 1 10:00 am 06/12/2016 08:03 PM 10.10 Gold
06/11/2016 Las Vegas Compact KOs 2 1:15 pm 06/12/2016 12:50 AM 1.12 Red
06/11/2016 Las Vegas Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/12/2016 01:01 AM 2.50 Red
06/11/2016 Las Vegas Stratified Weekend Side Game Series Final 06/12/2016 01:01 AM 0.73 Red
06/10/2016 Las Vegas Friday-Saturday Compact KO 9:00 am 06/11/2016 02:29 PM 10.10 Gold
06/10/2016 Las Vegas Stratified Weekend Side Game 7:00 pm 06/11/2016 07:04 PM 49.77 * 0.73 Red
06/09/2016 Las Vegas Thursday-Friday KOs 2 1:15 pm 06/11/2016 12:41 AM 7.41 Gold
06/08/2016 Las Vegas Wed-Thu Stratified Morning Swiss Teams 9:00 am 06/09/2016 02:36 PM 1.25 Red
06/07/2016 Las Vegas Tue-Wed Morning Compact KOs 1 9:00 am 06/08/2016 06:20 PM 1.55 Red
06/07/2016 Las Vegas Tuesday-Wednesday KOs 2 1:15 pm 06/09/2016 12:49 AM 22.96 Gold
06/06/2016 Las Vegas Monday-Tuesday KOs 3 1:15 pm 06/08/2016 12:48 AM 1.02 Red
06/06/2016 Las Vegas Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/07/2016 12:59 AM 1.48 Red
05/15/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratiflighted Swiss Teams 10:00 am 05/15/2016 05:17 PM 6.90 Gold
05/14/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss III 1:30 pm 05/14/2016 10:32 PM 0.42 Red
05/13/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 05/13/2016 10:45 PM 0.25 Red
05/13/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss II 9:30 am 05/14/2016 12:58 PM 0.84 Red
05/13/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Afternoon Side Game Series 1:30 pm 05/13/2016 05:05 PM 44.68
05/14/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Afternoon Side Game Series Final 05/14/2016 10:46 PM
05/14/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Evening Side Game Series 1:30 pm 05/14/2016 10:46 PM
05/11/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO III 1 1:30 pm 05/12/2016 10:47 PM 22.48 Gold
05/11/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss I 9:30 am 05/12/2016 12:52 PM 2.13 Gold
05/10/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO II 2 1:30 pm 05/12/2016 12:20 PM 1.20 Red
05/09/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Monday Ed Foundation Pairs 6:00 pm 05/09/2016 04:53 PM 44.66
05/09/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Evening Side Game Series 6:00 pm 05/09/2016 10:38 PM 45.60
04/24/2016 Fort Western Regional Sunday B Swiss Bracket #1 6:00 pm 04/24/2016 06:46 PM 0.70 Red
04/23/2016 Fort Western Regional Saturday Swiss Bracket #4 6:00 pm 04/23/2016 06:05 PM 9.34 Gold
04/22/2016 Fort Western Regional Friday Swiss Bracket #3 6:00 pm 04/22/2016 05:47 PM 0.20 Red
04/21/2016 Fort Western Regional Thursday Swiss Bracket #3 6:00 pm 04/21/2016 10:29 PM 0.30 Red
04/20/2016 Fort Western Regional Wednesday Swiss Bracket #3 6:00 pm 04/20/2016 10:55 PM 9.42 Gold
04/18/2016 Fort Western Regional Monday - Tuesday KO Bracket #2 6:00 pm 04/19/2016 10:50 PM 14.04 Gold
04/18/2016 Fort Western Regional Monday Afternoon Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 05:27 PM 0.50 Red
04/17/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Bracketed Flight B Sw(4) 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 05:01 PM 0.22 Red
04/15/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Chimneys Morning Compact KO 3 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 12:16 PM 3.15 Gold
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Vince Carcello KO 5 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:12 AM 3.00 Red
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Mid-Flight Swiss 6:00 pm 04/13/2016 11:43 AM 0.62 Red
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 04/14/2016 09:29 AM 39.58
04/12/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Gene Roy KO 6 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM
04/12/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Susie Clayman Dinner(1) 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 12:11 PM 8.87 Gold
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Millard Nachtwey KO 5 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 1.51 Red
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Monday-Thursday Dinner Bell Bk2 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 12:16 PM
04/03/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Sunday RR Teams - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 04/03/2016 07:45 PM 8.57 Gold
04/02/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Saturday B/C/D Pairs 6:00 pm 04/03/2016 05:39 PM 53.19 2.01 Gold
04/02/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Saturday B/C/D Pairs 6:00 pm 04/02/2016 07:00 PM 49.50
04/01/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO Teams-1 6:00 pm 04/02/2016 11:34 AM 0.86 Red
04/01/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Friday-Saturday KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 04/02/2016 10:19 PM 0.68 Red
03/30/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Wednesday-Thursday KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 03/31/2016 09:29 PM 12.61 Gold
03/28/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Monday Evening KO Teams 6:00 pm 03/29/2016 09:57 PM 21.11 Gold
03/18/2016 2016 Spring NABC Fri Compact Bracketed KO 7 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 12:52 PM -0.25
03/18/2016 2016 Spring NABC Thurs-Sat Morning Side Game 9:00 am 07/19/2016 12:43 PM 44.66
03/17/2016 2016 Spring NABC Thurs-Fri Bracketed KO Teams 5 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 12:52 PM -0.25 0.80 Red
03/16/2016 2016 Spring NABC Wed-Fri Morning Bracketed KO 2 9:00 am 07/19/2016 12:53 PM -0.33
03/16/2016 2016 Spring NABC Wed Compact Bracketed KO 6 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 01:27 PM -0.25
03/15/2016 2016 Spring NABC Tuesday-Wednesday KO 5 6:00 pm 03/17/2016 02:16 AM
03/15/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratiflighted B/C/D Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 07/19/2016 01:23 PM 57.50 0.50 Red
03/14/2016 2016 Spring NABC Sun-Mon Side Game 1:00 pm 07/21/2016 11:42 AM 41.80
03/13/2016 2016 Spring NABC Sun-Mon Morning Compact Bracketed KO 1 9:00 am 07/21/2016 11:14 AM 0.51 Red
03/13/2016 2016 Spring NABC Sun-Mon Bracketed KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 07/21/2016 11:17 AM
03/13/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratified Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 07/21/2016 11:18 AM 0.38 Red
03/13/2016 2016 Spring NABC Sunday-Monday Side Series 6:00 pm 03/18/2016 03:32 AM
03/12/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratiflighted B/C/D Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 07/19/2016 12:06 PM 43.75 0.40 Red
03/06/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional B Swiss - 3 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 04:54 PM 0.40 Red
03/05/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Saturday Evening Side BAM 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 09:42 PM 35.42
03/05/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Saturday Morning Side Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 11:39 AM 0.20 Red
03/05/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Saturday-Sunday Fort Monroe KO-2 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 12:36 PM
03/04/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Friday Evening Side Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 03/04/2016 09:43 PM 0.20 Red
03/04/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Friday-Saturday Camp Peary CKO-1 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 11:44 AM 0.46 Red
03/04/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Naval Weapons Friday-Saturday KO4 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 04:54 PM
03/03/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Wednesday-Thursday Morning Open Swiss 6:00 pm 03/03/2016 03:49 PM 1.26 Red
03/03/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Thursday 0-3000 Teams Bracket 4 6:00 pm 03/04/2016 10:21 AM 0.20 Red
03/02/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Wednesday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 03/02/2016 10:19 PM 0.20 Red
03/02/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Wednesday-Thursday Langley KO-3 6:00 pm 03/03/2016 09:51 PM
03/01/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Fort Story CKO-2 6:00 pm 03/02/2016 11:20 AM 0.39 Red
02/29/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Monday-Tuesday Kickoff KO-3 6:00 pm 03/01/2016 10:01 PM 7.62 Gold
02/12/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Friday-Saturday Dolphin KO - 4 6:00 pm 02/14/2016 12:14 AM 0.61 Red
02/11/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Thursday-Friday KO 6 6:00 pm 02/13/2016 06:21 PM 1.27 Red
02/10/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Weds Thursday Morning Swiss 6:00 pm 02/11/2016 11:49 AM 0.84 Red
02/09/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Azalea Tuesday-Wednesday Compact KO 4 6:00 pm 02/15/2016 09:27 AM 0.74 Red
02/09/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Tuesday-Wednesday Seascape KO - 6 6:00 pm 02/12/2016 09:37 AM 9.53 Gold
02/08/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Monday-Tuesday Gator Knockout-6 6:00 pm 02/09/2016 09:56 PM
02/08/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Monday Evening Stratified BAM Teams 6:00 pm 02/08/2016 10:49 PM 45.83
02/06/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Saturday Compact KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 02/06/2016 08:58 PM
02/06/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 02/06/2016 08:58 PM 0.40 Red
02/05/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Friday-Saturday KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 02/06/2016 09:13 PM
02/04/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Thursday Open Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 02/04/2016 09:42 PM 1.08 Red
02/03/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Wednesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/03/2016 09:18 PM 57.63 6.62 Gold
02/03/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Wednesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/03/2016 04:25 PM 51.08 * 1.23 Gold
02/02/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 02/03/2016 09:18 PM 1.80 Red
02/01/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional MTW Evening KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 02/04/2016 01:02 AM 0.50 Red
02/01/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Monday Afternoon Stratified Charity Pairs 6:00 pm 02/01/2016 07:49 PM 50.83 1.92 Red
01/24/2016 Miracle Strip Sectional Sunday Swiss 6:00 pm 01/24/2016 05:45 PM 0.90 Silver
01/23/2016 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/23/2016 02:18 PM 44.25
01/23/2016 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/27/2016 10:14 AM 45.83
01/22/2016 Miracle Strip Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/22/2016 07:09 PM 39.54
01/22/2016 Miracle Strip Sectional Friday Evening E Pairs 6:00 pm 01/27/2016 10:09 AM 44.91
01/16/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Saturday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 11:04 PM 49.00 2.94 Gold
01/16/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Saturday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 06:41 PM 56.00 * 1.63 Gold
01/15/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Friday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 11:10 PM 38.66 1.07 Red
01/15/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Friday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 05:01 PM 51.62 * 1.07 Red
01/14/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Thursday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/14/2016 11:06 PM 44.86
01/14/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Thursday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/14/2016 05:22 PM 44.44
01/13/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Wednesday Prime Time AXY Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 11:26 PM 0.42 Red
01/10/2016 Orlando Regional Sunday Stratified AXY Swiss 6:00 pm 01/10/2016 04:46 PM 0.36 Red
01/09/2016 Orlando Regional Bracket Swiss Teams Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/09/2016 09:35 PM 0.60 Red
01/07/2016 Orlando Regional Thursday-Friday KO - 4 6:00 pm 01/08/2016 09:57 PM 6.70 Gold
01/06/2016 Orlando Regional Weds-Thursday Compact KO - 2 6:00 pm 01/07/2016 12:51 PM 0.62 Red
01/06/2016 Orlando Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO 3 6:00 pm 02/10/2016 04:10 PM
01/05/2016 Orlando Regional Tuesday/Wednesday KO - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 01/06/2016 10:13 PM 1.86 Red
01/03/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Bracketed Flight B Swi-3 6:00 pm 01/03/2016 04:40 PM 0.40 Red
01/02/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Saturday Morning Swiss 6:00 pm 01/02/2016 11:34 AM
01/02/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Saturday Afternoon Waterway Hills Si 6:00 pm 01/02/2016 03:46 PM 40.97
01/01/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Friday-Saturday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/02/2016 12:29 PM 0.25 Red
01/01/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Friday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 01/01/2016 03:53 PM 33.90
12/31/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Thursday Stratified Swiss 6:00 pm 12/31/2015 10:35 PM 1.08 Red
12/29/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional The Beachwood Compact - 1 6:00 pm 12/30/2015 11:27 AM 0.70 Red
12/29/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Tues-Wednesday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/05/2016 03:48 PM 1.18 Red
12/28/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Monday Evening BAM Teams 6:00 pm 12/29/2015 09:51 PM 35.42
11/15/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Sunday Cambridge A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 11/17/2015 08:17 PM 0.88 Red
11/14/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Saturday-Sunday Cape Henry KO 2 6:00 pm 11/15/2015 03:59 PM
11/14/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Morning Side Series Fianl 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 12:36 PM 4.21 Gold
11/14/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Baltimore Side Series 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 11:34 AM 51.19 * 0.99 Red
11/13/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Friday Evening Side Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/13/2015 09:48 PM 4.55 Red
11/13/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Friday-Saturday Sandy Point KO 3 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 09:51 PM
11/12/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Thursday Ralph White A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 11/12/2015 10:21 PM 1.50 Red
11/12/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Thursday-Friday Potomac Compact KO 2 6:00 pm 11/13/2015 11:10 AM 4.85 Gold
11/11/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Wednesday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/11/2015 09:51 PM 52.22 2.16 Gold
11/11/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Wednesday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/11/2015 08:51 PM 48.85
11/10/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Thomas Point KO 2 6:00 pm 11/11/2015 09:56 PM
11/10/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Morning Baltimore Side 6:00 pm 11/10/2015 11:16 AM 65.42 * 3.22 Gold
11/09/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Monday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/09/2015 09:44 PM 52.38 2.36 Gold
11/09/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Monday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/10/2015 05:58 PM 47.02 * 0.86 Red
11/01/2015 Central States Regional Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 11/01/2015 07:39 PM 0.88 Red
10/31/2015 Central States Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 1- 6:00 pm 11/01/2015 12:32 AM 0.78 Red
10/30/2015 Central States Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 1- 6:00 pm 10/30/2015 11:33 PM 0.20 Red
10/30/2015 Central States Regional Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 10/30/2015 04:52 PM 41.83
10/29/2015 Central States Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/29/2015 11:07 PM 1.24 Red
10/28/2015 Central States Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 1- 6:00 pm 10/28/2015 11:34 PM 0.62 Red
10/27/2015 Central States Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Bracket 6:00 pm 10/28/2015 11:34 PM 12.60 Gold
10/26/2015 Central States Regional Educational Charity Knockou 6:00 pm 10/27/2015 07:05 PM
10/11/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Sunday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 05:51 PM 0.60 Silver
10/10/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 03:46 PM 56.31 0.61 Silver
10/10/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 09:32 AM 46.88
10/09/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Friday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 11:15 AM 56.57 2.46 Silver
10/04/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Sunday Flight A Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/04/2015 08:11 PM 1.32 Red
10/03/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Saturday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/04/2015 06:24 PM 1.35 Red
10/03/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Jellyfish Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 10/04/2015 12:27 AM
10/02/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Friday-Saturday Morning Swiss 6:00 pm 10/03/2015 02:37 PM 3.00 Gold
10/02/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Sand Dollar KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 10/04/2015 12:31 AM 2.50 Red
10/01/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Thursday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/02/2015 01:06 AM 0.50 Red
09/30/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Cannon Beach Compact KO 1 6:00 pm 10/01/2015 02:29 PM 11.10 Gold
09/30/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Astoria KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 10/02/2015 11:11 PM 7.92 Gold
09/29/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Tuesday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 09/29/2015 06:38 PM 53.11 1.09 Red
09/28/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Seaside KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 09/30/2015 12:52 AM
09/20/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Stratiflighted Open Swiss 6:00 pm 09/20/2015 09:37 PM 3.23 Gold
09/19/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Side Series Pairs 4 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 10:55 PM 3.83 Red
09/19/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Game 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 06:04 PM 54.76 * 1.84 Red
09/19/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Saturday Morning Side Game 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 12:13 PM 57.92 * 1.99 Red
09/18/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket II Friday-Saturday KO Teams 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 04:32 PM
09/17/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket IV Thursday-Friday KO 6:00 pm 09/18/2015 01:20 PM 9.67 Gold
09/17/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket II Thursday-Friday Evening Compact KO 6:00 pm 09/18/2015 10:38 PM 3.00 Gold
09/15/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket V Tues-Wednesday KO Teams 6:00 pm 09/16/2015 04:55 PM 11.35 Gold
09/15/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket II Tuesday-We Evening Compact KO 6:00 pm 09/16/2015 10:31 PM 0.99 Red
09/14/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket IV Monday-Tuesday KO 6:00 pm 09/15/2015 12:27 PM 10.36 Gold
09/03/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Thursday Mid-Daylight Open Swiss 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 06:12 PM 0.90 Red
09/02/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Falcon Morning KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 02:00 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday Evening Stratified B-A-M 6:00 pm 10/21/2015 01:59 PM 47.92 0.29 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday-Wednesday Lou Bluhm Bko1 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 12:25 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Wednesday-Thursday Nadine Wood KO-2 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:14 PM 1.07 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Friday D/E/F Pairs 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 07:39 PM 41.67
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Sunday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 05:48 PM 0.84 Red
08/20/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Thurs. Daylight Afternoon Pairs 6:00 pm 08/20/2015 05:23 PM 48.37 0.39 Red
08/20/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Thursday Daylight Open Pairs 6:00 pm 08/20/2015 02:30 PM 52.17 * 0.39 Red
08/20/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Thursday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 08/20/2015 09:56 PM 2.58 Red
08/19/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Maryland KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 08/20/2015 09:53 PM
08/19/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Wednesday-Thursday Hunt Valley Side 6:00 pm 08/19/2015 09:41 PM 50.89
08/18/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Tuesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 08/18/2015 10:13 PM 37.36
08/18/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Tuesday Daylight Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 08/18/2015 06:11 PM 1.08 Red
08/17/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Monday Charity Swiss 6:00 pm 08/18/2015 09:51 AM 0.62 Red
08/17/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Kickoff KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 08/18/2015 10:10 PM
06/14/2015 Regional Sunday B Swiss #4 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.80 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Pacolet Mills Compact KO - III 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM
06/12/2015 Regional Friday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.20 Red
06/12/2015 Regional Monaghan Compact KO # 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.64 Red
06/12/2015 Regional Friday-Saturday Foster Plant KO-5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM
06/11/2015 Regional Glenwood Mills KO - 4 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM
06/11/2015 Regional Thursday "b" Swiss #6 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 6.25 Gold
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 0.68 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Tuesday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 2.00 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Duncan Plant Compact 4 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 4.39 Gold
06/09/2015 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Alice Manuf. KO-4 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM
06/09/2015 Regional Weavers Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 1.43 Red
06/08/2015 Regional Monday Evening Weavers Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 42.36 * 0.51 Red
06/08/2015 Regional Monday Afternoon Side Game 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 45.54 * 0.92 Red
05/25/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Monday Strata B Swiss 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 0.46 Silver
05/24/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Sunday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 49.18
05/24/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Sunday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 0.62 Silver
05/24/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Sunday State Champ KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM
05/23/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Saturday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 49.67
05/23/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Saturday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 0.54 Silver
05/22/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Friday-Saturday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM
05/21/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Thursday-Friday Compact KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 4.37 Silver
05/21/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM
05/17/2015 Resort City Regional Bracket I Sunday <2500 Swiss 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 9.56 Gold
05/16/2015 Resort City Regional Saturday Compact KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 5.34 Gold
05/15/2015 Resort City Regional Friday Afternoon Swiss 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 0.40 Red
05/15/2015 Resort City Regional Friday/Saturday KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 0.83 Red
05/14/2015 Resort City Regional Thursday B Swiss - Bracket 1 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 10.05 Gold
05/14/2015 Resort City Regional Thursday-Saturday Evening KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 9.41 Gold
05/13/2015 Resort City Regional Wednesday Afternoon Side Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 3.94 Red
05/13/2015 Resort City Regional Bracket II Wednesday-Thursday KO 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM
05/11/2015 Resort City Regional Monday Afternoon Charity Swiss 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 3.03 Red
05/11/2015 Resort City Regional Monday - Tuesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 11.56 Gold
05/09/2015 Highlands Mother's Day Se Sectional Saturday Swiss Bracket 3 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 10:04 AM 0.48 Silver
05/08/2015 Highlands Mother's Day Se Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 10:04 AM 48.58 0.29 Silver
05/07/2015 Highlands Mother's Day Se Sectional Thursday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 10:04 AM 35.90
05/07/2015 Highlands Mother's Day Se Sectional Friday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 10:04 AM 0.66 Silver
04/18/2015 Regional Grotto Falls Compact #3 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 3.21 Gold
04/17/2015 Regional Friday-Saturday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM
04/16/2015 Regional Thursday-Friday Morning Compact KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 2.92 Gold
04/16/2015 Regional V Carcello Thursday-Friday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM
04/15/2015 Regional Sinks Morning KO 9 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM
04/15/2015 Regional M Buehler Wednesday-Thursday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM
04/14/2015 Regional Gene Roy Tuesday/Wednesday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM
04/13/2015 Regional Monday-Tuesday KO 9 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 2.25 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Stratiflighted BCD Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM 0.40 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Thursday Evening B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.40 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Sunday B Swiss #4 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.66 Red
03/28/2015 Chattanooga Spring Sect Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:46 PM 58.38 3.58 Silver
03/28/2015 Chattanooga Spring Sect Saturday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:46 PM
03/27/2015 Chattanooga Spring Sect Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:46 PM 54.26 2.09 Silver
03/27/2015 Chattanooga Spring Sect Friday Knockouts 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:46 PM
03/08/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Sunday B Swiss Bracket I 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 8.47 Gold
03/06/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Friday-Saturday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 6.39 Gold
03/05/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Thursday Flight B Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 0.84 Red
03/04/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Sibley Horticultural Compact KO 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 3.04 Gold
03/03/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Robin Lake Compact KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 1.06 Red
03/03/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Greystone Properties KO 2 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 12.34 Gold
03/02/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Monday Afternoon Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 0.40 Red
02/08/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Saturday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM
02/08/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Sunday Strata B Swiss 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM
02/07/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Saturday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 38.50
02/06/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Friday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM
02/05/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Thursday Evening Open Swiss 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM
02/05/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 0.40 Silver
02/01/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Sunday Bracketed B Swiss - 1 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 8.66 Gold
02/01/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Sunday Bracketed B Swiss - 1 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 8.66 Gold
01/30/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Uncw Seahawks KO - 2 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:54 PM
01/28/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional River Walk Compact KO - 1 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 4.88 Gold
01/28/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Riverboat KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM
01/27/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Battleship Tuesday-Wednesday KOs #2 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 0.95 Red
01/24/2015 San Destin Regional Saturday Swiss Bracket 35 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 1.86 Gold
01/23/2015 San Destin Regional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 4.70 Gold
01/21/2015 San Destin Regional Wednesday Thursday KO #3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM
01/19/2015 San Destin Regional Monday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:14 AM 42.71
01/19/2015 San Destin Regional Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:14 AM 8.57 Gold
01/08/2015 Orlando Regional Morning Fast Pairs Series 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM 0.92 Red
01/07/2015 Orlando Regional Wednesday/Thursday Bracket Six 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Monday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM 55.99 3.85 Red
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Monday Tuesday KO - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM 9.82 Gold
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Thursday-Friday Morning Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 5.69 Gold
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Friday-Saturday KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Saturday Bracketed Swiss Bracket 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 0.19 Red
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000^ 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 1.08 Red
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Saturday Morning Fast Side Game 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 51.96 * 0.92 Red
12/07/2014 2014 Fall NABC Riba Bracketed B Teams 3 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:43 AM 9.84 Gold
12/04/2014 2014 Fall NABC Franklin Fisher B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:42 AM 0.50 Red
12/04/2014 2014 Fall NABC Bracketed Compact KO V 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:42 AM 0.34 Red
12/03/2014 2014 Fall NABC Wednesday-Thursday Morning Compact KO II 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:41 AM 4.87 Gold
12/03/2014 2014 Fall NABC M Arnold Bracket B Swiss #2 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:41 AM 9.28 Gold
12/02/2014 2014 Fall NABC F & S Mastrolabcd Side Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:41 AM 2.99 Red
12/02/2014 2014 Fall NABC Regan Inc Side Series 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:40 AM 46.96
12/01/2014 2014 Fall NABC Mary Carter Morning Compact KO II 6:00 pm 07/31/2015 03:23 PM 2.61 Gold
12/01/2014 2014 Fall NABC Mary Carter Bracket B Swiss4 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:40 AM 0.84 Red
11/30/2014 2014 Fall NABC Sunday-Monday KO Teams- Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:44 AM
11/30/2014 2014 Fall NABC Side Series 3 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:44 AM 64.24 * 4.10 Gold
11/28/2014 2014 Fall NABC Side Series 3 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:39 AM 4.10 Red
11/28/2014 2014 Fall NABC Monday-Wednesday Afternoon/Evening Side Series 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:39 AM
12/08/2013 2013 Fall NABC 2nd Sunday Stratified Open 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 62.70 4.20 Gold
12/08/2013 2013 Fall NABC 2nd Sunday Stratified Open 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 42.29
12/07/2013 2013 Fall NABC 2nd Saturday Daylight Open 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 49.79 0.58 Red
12/07/2013 2013 Fall NABC 2nd Saturday Daylight Open 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 44.64
12/06/2013 2013 Fall NABC Keohane Na Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 2.39 Platinum
12/05/2013 2013 Fall NABC BCD Side Swiss 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 0.20 Red
12/05/2013 2013 Fall NABC Jan Bricklin KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 2013 Fall NABC Thursday-Saturday Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 01/12/2015 11:17 AM 53.37 * 1.01 Red
12/04/2013 2013 Fall NABC Bracketed B Swiss II 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:29 AM 7.44 Gold
12/03/2013 2013 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:29 AM 48.63
12/03/2013 2013 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon 6:00 pm 11/26/2014 02:36 PM 48.92
12/01/2013 2013 Fall NABC Bracket III Sunday-Monday KO 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 07:51 AM 12.75 Gold
12/01/2013 2013 Fall NABC Bracket III Sunday-Monday KO 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:28 AM 12.75 Gold
12/01/2013 2013 Fall NABC Friday-Sunday Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:28 AM 50.22
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Estie Schotz Daylight 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 39.62 2.56 Gold
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Estie Scholtz Daylight 6:00 pm 12/03/2014 11:14 AM 59.92 * 2.56 Gold
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Side Series 3 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 43.36
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Friday-Sunday Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Side Series 3 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Thursday-Saturday Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:27 AM 1.01 Red
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Smith LM Womens Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 42.35
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Smith LM Womens Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 41.70
11/28/2013 2013 Fall NABC Educational Foundation KOs Bracket III 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online