Doris Needham's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
11/13/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 7:00 pm 11/15/2018 08:14 AM 0.84 Red
11/15/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Bracketed Swiss 2 9:00 am 11/15/2018 06:44 PM 0.58 Red
11/14/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Morning Side Game 9:00 am 11/14/2018 01:20 PM 48.21
11/14/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Afternoon Side Game 2:00 pm 11/14/2018 05:44 PM 56.55 ** 1.52 Red
11/13/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Morning Side Game 9:00 am 11/13/2018 12:45 PM 69.13 ** 4.36 Gold|Red
11/13/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Afternoon Side Game 2:00 pm 11/14/2018 02:49 PM 56.55 ** 1.87 Red
11/12/2018 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Monday-Tuesday KO's 1 2:00 pm 11/13/2018 12:34 PM 1.16 Red
11/09/2018 Daytona Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 11/10/2018 09:40 AM 0.25 Red
11/09/2018 Daytona Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 3 10:00 am 11/11/2018 11:00 AM
11/08/2018 Daytona Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 11/08/2018 05:10 PM 48.75
11/08/2018 Daytona Morning Side Game 10:00 am 11/14/2018 09:50 AM 50.00
11/07/2018 Daytona Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 11/07/2018 07:46 PM 1.23 Red
11/07/2018 Daytona Evening Side Pairs 7:30 pm 11/07/2018 09:04 PM 53.13
11/07/2018 Daytona Morning Side Game 10:00 am 11/07/2018 02:00 PM 53.70 ** 1.29 Red
11/06/2018 Daytona Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 11/07/2018 05:20 PM 1.14 Red
11/06/2018 Daytona Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 11/06/2018 09:59 PM 0.56 Red
11/05/2018 Daytona Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:00 pm 11/05/2018 09:44 PM 1.20 Red
11/10/2018 Daytona Afternoon Side Game Series Final 11/10/2018 05:11 PM
11/09/2018 Daytona Evening Side Pairs 7:30 pm 11/10/2018 05:10 PM
11/10/2018 Daytona Morning Side Game Series Final 11/10/2018 05:10 PM ** 1.29 Red
11/03/2018 Pensacola Fall Touranament Swiss Teams 10:00 am 11/03/2018 05:47 PM 2.42 Silver
09/28/2018 Delta Dealin' Regional Casino Side 2:00 pm 09/28/2018 05:45 PM 35.00
09/27/2018 Delta Dealin' Regional The Blues Side Series Final 09/27/2018 11:05 PM
09/27/2018 Delta Dealin' Regional The Blues Side 2:00 pm 09/27/2018 09:50 PM 49.49
09/25/2018 Delta Dealin' Regional MockingBird Knockout 3 2:00 pm 09/26/2018 05:35 PM 1.20 Red
09/25/2018 Delta Dealin' Regional Night Owl Knockout 2 7:30 pm 09/27/2018 11:04 PM
09/24/2018 Delta Dealin' Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 09/24/2018 11:16 PM 0.25 Red
09/24/2018 Delta Dealin' Regional Elvis Knockout 2 2:00 pm 09/25/2018 04:10 PM
09/02/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Top-Down Bracketed Teams 2 1:00 pm 09/02/2018 09:30 PM 0.60 Red
09/02/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Yellow Jasmine Side 9:00 am 09/02/2018 12:24 PM 35.42
09/01/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Saturday Mid-Flight Pairs 7:00 pm 09/01/2018 09:45 PM 37.27 2.19 Gold
09/01/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Saturday Mid-Flight Pairs 1:00 pm 09/01/2018 06:51 PM 59.26 * 2.19 Gold
09/01/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Yellow Jasmine Side 9:00 am 09/01/2018 12:24 PM 49.11
08/31/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Juniper Side 1:00 pm 08/31/2018 08:30 PM 47.50
08/30/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Golden Bell Open Swiss Teams 9:00 am 08/31/2018 12:15 PM 0.50 Red
08/30/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Pink Dogwood Knockout 2 1:00 pm 08/31/2018 09:10 PM 1.04 Red
08/29/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/29/2018 09:51 PM 1.97 Red
08/29/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Carolina Cherry Compact Knockout 1 9:00 am 08/30/2018 11:49 AM
09/02/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Yellow Jasmine Side Series Final 09/03/2018 04:25 PM
08/31/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Juniper Side Series Final 09/03/2018 04:25 PM
08/28/2018 Augusta, GA, Labor Day Flowering Peach Knockout 3 1:00 pm 08/30/2018 09:05 AM 6.30 Gold
07/31/2018 2018 Summer NABC Tue-Wed Compact Knockout Teams 1 9:00 am 08/01/2018 12:16 PM 1.00 Red
07/31/2018 2018 Summer NABC Tue-Wed Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 08/01/2018 09:34 PM
07/30/2018 2018 Summer NABC Mon-Wed Morning Knockout Teams 1 9:00 am 08/01/2018 12:16 PM
07/30/2018 2018 Summer NABC Monday Compact Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 07/30/2018 10:25 PM 1.11 Red
07/29/2018 2018 Summer NABC Sunday Daylight A/X Pairs 3:00 pm 07/30/2018 10:50 AM 42.37
07/29/2018 2018 Summer NABC Sunday Daylight A/X Pairs 10:00 am 07/29/2018 09:00 PM 46.41
07/28/2018 2018 Summer NABC Sat-Mon Morning Knockout Teams 1 9:00 am 07/30/2018 09:29 PM 0.52 Red
07/27/2018 2018 Summer NABC Fri-Sat Morning Compact Knockout Teams 1 9:00 am 07/28/2018 11:34 AM 1.12 Red
07/27/2018 2018 Summer NABC Fri-Sat Knockout Teams 4 1:00 pm 07/28/2018 09:50 PM 14.23 Gold
07/26/2018 2018 Summer NABC Educational Foundation Stratified Open Pairs 7:30 pm 07/27/2018 09:05 AM 50.15 0.55 Red
07/01/2018 World Village of Golf Regional A/X/Y Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/01/2018 03:49 PM 0.50 Red
06/30/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Stratified Open Pairs 2:30 pm 06/30/2018 05:00 PM 56.44 3.15 Gold
06/30/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 06/30/2018 12:54 PM 51.17 * 1.31 Red
06/30/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 06/30/2018 08:44 PM 39.58
06/29/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 06/30/2018 07:49 AM 48.61
06/29/2018 World Village of Golf Regional A/X/Y Pairs 2:30 pm 06/29/2018 05:15 PM 46.01
06/29/2018 World Village of Golf Regional A/X/Y Pairs 10:00 am 06/29/2018 05:04 PM 37.95
06/28/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Open Pairs 2:30 pm 06/28/2018 04:55 PM 49.56
06/28/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Open Pairs 10:00 am 06/28/2018 12:39 PM 44.44
06/28/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 06/28/2018 08:59 PM 52.78 ** 0.99 Red
06/27/2018 World Village of Golf Regional A/X/Y Pairs 2:30 pm 06/27/2018 04:59 PM 38.13 2.00 Gold
06/27/2018 World Village of Golf Regional A/X/Y Pairs 10:00 am 06/27/2018 12:45 PM 53.05 * 2.00 Gold
06/30/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Evening Side Game Series Final 06/30/2018 09:00 PM ** 2.16 Red
06/27/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 06/27/2018 08:49 PM 55.21 ** 1.17 Red
06/26/2018 World Village of Golf Regional A/X/Y Pairs 2:30 pm 06/26/2018 07:19 PM 41.29 0.53 Red
06/26/2018 World Village of Golf Regional A/X/Y Pairs 10:00 am 06/26/2018 12:44 PM 50.22 * 0.53 Red
06/25/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Stratified A/B/C Swiss 2:00 pm 06/26/2018 07:49 AM 0.84 Red
05/28/2018 Tarheel Memorial Day Regional Memorial Day Flight B Bracketed Teams 4 10:00 am 05/28/2018 04:35 PM 0.26 Red
05/27/2018 Tarheel Memorial Day Regional Sunday Evening Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 05/27/2018 10:05 PM 2.53 Red
05/27/2018 Tarheel Memorial Day Regional Sunday Garner 3-session Knockout 2 9:00 am 05/27/2018 10:09 PM 1.21 Red
05/26/2018 Tarheel Memorial Day Regional Saturday Sunday Wilson Knockout 4 1:00 pm 05/28/2018 08:50 AM
05/25/2018 Tarheel Memorial Day Regional Friday Saturday Carthage Compact Knockout 2 9:00 am 05/26/2018 11:39 AM 1.00 Gold
05/25/2018 Tarheel Memorial Day Regional Friday Sandhills Flight B Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 1:00 pm 05/25/2018 10:05 PM 5.08 Gold
05/23/2018 Tarheel Memorial Day Regional Wednesday Thursday Cary Compact Knockout 2 9:00 am 05/24/2018 09:59 PM
05/23/2018 Tarheel Memorial Day Regional Wednesday Thursday Clinton Knockout 3 1:00 pm 05/24/2018 09:40 PM 13.01 Gold
05/22/2018 Tarheel Memorial Day Regional Tuesday Evening Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 05/22/2018 10:00 PM 0.25 Red
05/12/2018 Highlands Mothers Day Sectional Stratiflighted A/X Swiss 10:00 am 05/12/2018 04:49 PM
05/11/2018 Highlands Mothers Day Sectional Bracketed Compact KOs 1 9:00 am 05/11/2018 03:39 PM
05/10/2018 Highlands Mothers Day Sectional Bracketed Compact KOs 1 9:00 am 05/10/2018 03:34 PM 2.53 Silver
05/09/2018 Highlands Mothers Day Sectional Bracketed Knock-Outs 1 12:30 pm 05/10/2018 03:14 PM
05/09/2018 Highlands Mothers Day Sectional Bracketed Dinner Bell Swiss 2 4:30 pm 05/10/2018 05:44 PM 0.34 Silver
05/06/2018 Montgomery Sectional Stratified Swiss 10:00 am 05/06/2018 05:39 PM 2.29 Silver
05/05/2018 Montgomery Sectional Open Pairs 9:30 am 05/05/2018 01:54 PM 69.98 7.10 Silver
05/05/2018 Montgomery Sectional Open Pairs 2:00 pm 05/05/2018 06:05 PM 48.89 1.03 Silver
05/04/2018 Montgomery Sectional Open Pairs 9:30 am 05/04/2018 02:49 PM 50.55
05/04/2018 Montgomery Sectional Open Pairs 2:00 pm 05/05/2018 10:59 AM 49.86
04/21/2018 Gatlinburg Elkmont Stratified Side Game Series Final 08/14/2018 04:19 PM ** 1.97 Red
04/21/2018 Gatlinburg Elkmont Stratified Side Game 9:00 am 08/14/2018 04:16 PM 55.14 ** 1.97 Red
04/20/2018 Gatlinburg Marlene Wass Friday Open KOs 4 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:11 PM 2.90 Red
04/21/2018 Gatlinburg Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 6 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:12 PM 7.56 Gold
04/22/2018 Gatlinburg 2-Session Geoff Greene Bracketed Swiss Teams 6 10:00 am 08/14/2018 04:16 PM 0.48 Red
04/18/2018 Gatlinburg The Sinks Open KOs 2 9:00 am 08/14/2018 03:59 PM 1.80 Red
04/17/2018 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Compact Morning KOs 1 9:00 am 08/14/2018 03:51 PM 1.77 Red
04/17/2018 Gatlinburg Gene Roy Tuesday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 03:55 PM
04/18/2018 Gatlinburg Wednesday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 04:23 PM 18.98 Gold
04/16/2018 Gatlinburg Millard Nachtwey Monday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 08/14/2018 03:49 PM 3.03 Red
04/16/2018 Gatlinburg Clingman's Dome Dinner Bell Compact KOs 1 4:45 pm 08/14/2018 03:46 PM 7.42 Gold
03/22/2018 Callway Gardens Thu-Fri AM Compact KO 9:30 am 03/23/2018 11:59 AM 0.36 Red
03/22/2018 Callway Gardens Orchid Side 7:30 pm 03/22/2018 09:49 PM 45.42
03/21/2018 Callway Gardens Greystone Properties Knockout 1 1:30 pm 03/22/2018 09:49 PM 9.36 Gold
03/22/2018 Callway Gardens Orchid Side Series Final 03/25/2018 02:10 PM
03/02/2018 Birmingham Regional Fri/Sat Bracketed KO teams 2 9:00 am 03/04/2018 05:25 PM 0.80 Red
03/01/2018 Birmingham Regional Bracketed Open Swiss 3 9:00 am 03/01/2018 05:09 PM 0.69 Red
02/28/2018 Birmingham Regional Wed afternoon Open Swiss Teams 1:30 pm 03/01/2018 10:40 AM 2.56 Red
02/28/2018 Birmingham Regional Wed/Thur KO Two 9:00 am 03/01/2018 05:14 PM
02/27/2018 Birmingham Regional Tues afternoon Open Swiss Teams 1:30 pm 02/27/2018 05:35 PM 0.25 Red
02/26/2018 Birmingham Regional Mon/Tues Bracketed KO Teams 2 1:30 pm 02/27/2018 10:19 PM 5.67 Gold
02/25/2018 Atlanta Spring Sectional StratiFlight B Swiss Teams 10:00 am 02/25/2018 04:39 PM 0.81 Silver
02/10/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Sandpiper Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 1:00 pm 02/11/2018 12:30 PM 5.92 Gold
02/09/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/09/2018 09:54 PM 6.16 Red
02/09/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Dolphin KO 2 1:00 pm 02/12/2018 06:34 PM
02/08/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Mid-Week Mid-flight Swiss 1:00 pm 02/08/2018 09:50 PM 27.34 Gold
02/08/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Osprey Compact KO 2 9:00 am 02/09/2018 11:44 AM 5.87 Gold
02/07/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Early Bird Side 9:00 am 02/07/2018 11:25 AM 55.69 ** 1.76 Red
02/06/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Azalea Compact KO 3 9:00 am 02/07/2018 02:09 PM 0.29 Red
02/06/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Seascape KO 4 1:00 pm 02/07/2018 10:20 PM 20.52 Gold
02/10/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Early Bird Side Series Final 02/11/2018 04:50 PM 1.76 Red
02/05/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/05/2018 10:05 PM 0.50 Red
02/05/2018 Lowcountry Classic Hilton Head Gator Knockout 5 1:00 pm 02/06/2018 09:55 PM
12/28/2017 Myrtle Beach MABC New Year's Sea Trout Compact Knockout 2 9:00 am 12/29/2017 08:44 PM 2.96 Gold
12/27/2017 Myrtle Beach MABC New Year's Beach Welcome Knockout 3 1:00 pm 12/28/2017 09:55 PM 11.43 Gold
12/17/2017 Ft. Lauderdale Regional B/C Swiss Teams 10:00 am 12/17/2017 04:20 PM 1.09 Red
12/16/2017 Ft. Lauderdale Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 10:00 am 12/16/2017 04:55 PM 0.66 Red
12/15/2017 Ft. Lauderdale Regional B/C Pairs 2:30 pm 12/15/2017 05:00 PM 38.78
12/15/2017 Ft. Lauderdale Regional B/C Pairs 10:00 am 12/15/2017 01:30 PM 43.51
12/14/2017 Ft. Lauderdale Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 12/14/2017 05:05 PM 0.92 Red
12/13/2017 Ft. Lauderdale Regional B/C Pairs 2:30 pm 12/13/2017 05:22 PM 39.33
12/12/2017 Ft. Lauderdale Regional Tue Bracketed Swiss III 10:00 am 12/12/2017 04:59 PM 5.93 Gold
12/13/2017 Ft. Lauderdale Regional B/C Pairs 10:00 am 12/13/2017 01:55 PM 48.26
12/11/2017 Ft. Lauderdale Regional Monday-Tuesday Knockouts 1 2:00 pm 12/12/2017 04:29 PM 1.76 Red
10/28/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Knights Side 1:00 pm 10/28/2017 05:45 PM 46.18
10/27/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Fri-Sat Open Swiss 9:00 am 10/28/2017 11:34 AM 1.50 Red
10/27/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Zombies Bracketed Knockout 3 1:00 pm 10/28/2017 09:45 PM
10/27/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Knights Side 7:00 pm 10/27/2017 10:10 PM 42.56
10/25/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Wed-Thu Open Swiss 9:00 am 10/26/2017 11:50 AM 1.50 Red
10/25/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Ghosts Bracketed Knockout 4 1:00 pm 10/26/2017 09:35 PM 6.18 Gold
10/24/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Tues-Wed Compact Knockout 1 9:00 am 10/25/2017 01:59 PM 1.44 Red
10/24/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Panthers Side Series Final 10/29/2017 01:00 PM ** 1.46 Red
10/24/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Panthers Side 7:00 pm 10/24/2017 09:41 PM 42.90
10/24/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Panthers Side 1:00 pm 10/24/2017 08:19 PM 52.08 ** 1.46 Red
10/29/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Knights Side Series Final 10/29/2017 01:00 PM
10/23/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 10/23/2017 10:10 PM 0.75 Red
10/23/2017 Charlotte Queen City Regional Witches Bracketed Knockout 4 1:00 pm 10/24/2017 10:00 PM
10/15/2017 Miracle Strip Sectional Open Swiss 10:00 am 10/15/2017 08:29 PM 2.67 Silver
10/14/2017 Miracle Strip Sectional Open Pairs 3:00 pm 10/14/2017 06:44 PM 47.72
09/03/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 09/03/2017 06:15 PM 9.79 Gold
09/02/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted A/B/C Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/02/2017 05:41 PM 0.25 Red
09/02/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted A/B/C Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 09/02/2017 05:41 PM 0.25 Red
09/02/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Peachtree Side 10:00 am 09/02/2017 10:45 PM 38.18
09/01/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratiflighted A/B/C Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 09/01/2017 10:30 PM 1.67 Red
09/01/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Flight B teams 4 10:00 am 09/01/2017 05:25 PM 0.51 Red
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 2 10:00 am 09/02/2017 01:29 PM 2.36 Red
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Nadine Wood Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/05/2017 04:50 PM
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Falcons Bracketed Knockout 2 7:30 pm 09/02/2017 01:30 PM 1.00 Red
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Olympic Side Series Final 08/31/2017 08:35 AM ** 0.48 Red
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Olympic Side 2:30 pm 08/30/2017 05:35 PM 51.26 ** 0.48 Red
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Lou Bluhm Bracketed 0-6000 Knockout 2 1:30 pm 08/30/2017 09:35 PM
08/29/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Olympic Side 7:30 pm 08/29/2017 10:20 PM 43.18
08/13/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Forester Little Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 08/13/2017 03:49 PM 1.20 Silver
08/12/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 9:30 am 08/12/2017 11:50 AM 51.25 0.44 Silver
08/12/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/12/2017 07:50 PM 41.94
08/11/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 08/11/2017 04:04 PM 52.95 0.42 Silver
08/11/2017 Oswald/Palmer Middle Georgia Sectional Fri-Sat Handicap KO 7:00 pm 08/12/2017 03:20 PM
08/05/2017 Columbia, SC Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 1:00 pm 08/05/2017 09:25 PM 0.66 Red
08/06/2017 Columbia, SC B/C/D Swiss Teams 10:00 am 08/06/2017 07:55 PM 0.62 Red
08/04/2017 Columbia, SC Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/04/2017 09:40 PM 1.77 Red
08/04/2017 Columbia, SC Columbia Fireflies Knockout 2 1:00 pm 08/05/2017 09:00 PM
08/04/2017 Columbia, SC Reveille Morning Side Game 9:00 am 08/04/2017 11:44 AM 46.28
08/02/2017 Columbia, SC White Horse Plant Knockout 2 1:00 pm 08/03/2017 09:04 PM 13.97 Gold
08/01/2017 Columbia, SC Gervais Street Compact KO 2 9:00 am 08/02/2017 01:49 PM 0.60 Red
08/05/2017 Columbia, SC Reveille Morning Side Game Series Final 08/06/2017 10:10 AM
07/31/2017 Columbia, SC Capitol City Knockout 3 1:00 pm 08/01/2017 09:20 PM 9.01 Gold
06/25/2017 Athens Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 06/25/2017 03:49 PM 1.55 Silver
06/24/2017 Athens Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 9:30 am 06/24/2017 01:14 PM 38.83
06/24/2017 Athens Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:30 pm 06/24/2017 04:05 PM 49.48
06/11/2017 Greenville Regional Flight B 0-3000 Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 06/13/2017 08:19 AM
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:10 PM 1.17 Red
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Pacolet Mills Compact KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:14 PM 1.04 Red
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Spinners Morning Side Game 9:00 am 06/10/2017 02:15 PM 49.11
06/09/2017 Greenville Regional Foster Plant KO Teams 4 1:00 pm 06/10/2017 10:11 PM
06/09/2017 Greenville Regional Loom Fixers Side Game 7:00 pm 06/10/2017 09:00 AM 50.38 ** 0.48 Red
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Doffers Side Game 7:00 pm 06/08/2017 09:59 PM 50.13 ** 1.64 Red
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Doffers Side Game 1:00 pm 06/08/2017 04:39 PM 40.16
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Spinners Morning Side Game Series Final 06/11/2017 10:15 AM
06/08/2017 Greenville Regional Doffers Side Game Series Final 06/11/2017 10:15 AM ** 1.64 Red
06/10/2017 Greenville Regional Loom Fixers Side Game Series Final 06/11/2017 10:15 AM ** 0.48 Red
06/04/2017 Memorial Day Regional Jayne Thomas Memorial A/X/Y Swiss Teams 10:30 am 06/04/2017 04:30 PM 3.81 Gold
06/03/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 06/03/2017 05:24 PM 40.98
06/03/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Open Pairs 10:30 am 06/03/2017 04:59 PM 52.18
06/02/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 06/02/2017 05:34 PM 1.50 Red
06/02/2017 Memorial Day Regional Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 1 10:30 am 06/03/2017 04:50 PM
06/02/2017 Memorial Day Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 06/02/2017 08:49 PM 49.56
06/01/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Open Pairs 10:30 am 06/01/2017 01:04 PM 50.92
06/01/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 06/01/2017 05:09 PM
06/01/2017 Memorial Day Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 06/01/2017 08:54 PM 36.67
05/31/2017 Memorial Day Regional Wed-Thu Bracketed KO 1 10:30 am 06/01/2017 05:14 PM 2.76 Red
05/31/2017 Memorial Day Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 05/31/2017 08:59 PM 60.71 ** 2.03 Red
05/30/2017 Memorial Day Regional A/X/Y Pairs 3:00 pm 05/30/2017 05:40 PM 40.65 1.61 Red
05/30/2017 Memorial Day Regional A/X/Y Pairs 10:30 am 05/30/2017 02:54 PM 55.41 * 1.61 Red
05/29/2017 Memorial Day Regional Mon-Tue Eve Compact KO 7:30 pm 05/30/2017 09:54 PM 0.63 Red
05/13/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Bracketed B Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 05/19/2017 08:45 PM 0.42 Silver
05/12/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Bracketed Compact KO 1 9:30 am 05/12/2017 04:24 PM 3.40 Silver
05/10/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Bracketed Knockouts 2 1:30 pm 05/11/2017 04:19 PM 0.76 Silver
05/10/2017 Highlands Mothers Day Tournament Dinner Bell Bracketed Swiss 1 5:45 pm 05/11/2017 06:54 PM 0.46 Silver
05/07/2017 Heart of Dixie Sunday Swiss 10:00 am 05/07/2017 05:50 PM 4.33 Silver
05/06/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 9:30 am 05/06/2017 01:10 PM 57.64 4.12 Silver
05/06/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 2:00 pm 05/06/2017 05:39 PM 49.35
05/05/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 9:30 am 05/05/2017 01:19 PM 47.62
05/05/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 2:00 pm 05/06/2017 05:45 PM 55.16 1.43 Silver
05/04/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 9:30 am 05/04/2017 03:54 PM 55.95 1.67 Silver
05/04/2017 Heart of Dixie Open Pairs 2:00 pm 05/04/2017 06:15 PM 49.66
04/22/2017 Gatlinburg Bracketed Flight B Swiss Teams 1 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 10:40 PM 0.93 Red
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Stratified Mid-Flight Pairs 7:30 pm 04/22/2017 11:36 AM 43.81
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Stratified Mid-Flight Pairs 1:00 pm 04/21/2017 09:31 PM 48.21
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Chimneys Morning Compact KOs 1 9:00 am 04/22/2017 01:39 PM 0.68 Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/21/2017 11:51 AM 0.25 Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg "Vince Carcello" Thursday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 06:56 PM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg The Sinks Open KOs 2 9:00 am 04/21/2017 03:45 PM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg Tremont Dinner Bell Compact KOs 1 4:45 pm 04/22/2017 08:54 PM 12.09 Gold
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 04/19/2017 12:06 PM 37.50
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Morning Compact KOs 1 9:00 am 04/22/2017 11:34 AM
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Gene Roy" Tuesday Open KOs 4 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 09:40 AM
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Susie Clayman" Dinner Bell Compact KOs 1 4:45 pm 04/22/2017 01:14 PM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg "Marci Buehler" Wednesday Open KOs 4 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 10:10 PM 3.21 Red
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg "Millard Nachtwey" Monday Open KOs 4 1:00 pm 04/18/2017 10:32 PM
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg Clingman's Dome Dinner Bell Compact KOs 1 4:45 pm 04/21/2017 08:14 AM
04/02/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Unit 114 Open Swiss Team Championship 10:00 am 04/02/2017 04:35 PM 1.08 Silver
04/01/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Stratified Open Pairs 2:00 pm 04/01/2017 04:54 PM 60.14 4.41 Silver
04/01/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/01/2017 09:59 PM 0.31 Silver
04/01/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Bob Bridges Memorial Bracketed Knockouts 2 10:00 am 04/01/2017 09:59 PM
03/31/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Stratified Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/31/2017 10:09 PM 48.72
03/31/2017 Lanierland Southern Hospitality Compact Knockouts 1 2:00 pm 03/31/2017 09:54 PM 0.43 Silver
03/05/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Bracketed B Swiss 1 10:00 am 03/05/2017 05:19 PM 0.29 Red
03/04/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Fourth KO 1 9:00 am 03/04/2017 10:44 PM
03/04/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Fourth Side 2:00 pm 03/04/2017 05:40 PM 50.83
03/03/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Side Swiss 7:00 pm 03/03/2017 11:04 PM 0.25 Red
03/03/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Third Side 9:00 am 03/03/2017 02:25 PM 55.56 ** 2.46 Red
03/03/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Fourth Side 2:00 pm 03/03/2017 06:17 PM 38.89
03/02/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Bracketed B Swiss 1 9:00 am 03/02/2017 05:39 PM 0.58 Red
03/01/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Side Swiss 7:00 pm 03/02/2017 12:09 PM 2.17 Red
03/01/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Wednesday CKO 2:00 pm 03/01/2017 11:39 PM 1.20 Red
02/28/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Tue-Thurs AM KO Brk I 9:00 am 03/03/2017 03:09 PM 0.87 Red
02/28/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Second KO 2 7:00 pm 03/02/2017 08:14 AM
02/28/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional 1st Side Series Final 03/03/2017 04:44 PM
02/28/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional 1st Side 2:00 pm 03/01/2017 09:21 PM 39.95
03/03/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Third Side Series Final 03/03/2017 04:45 PM ** 2.46 Red
02/27/2017 Alabama Gulf Coast Regional Mon - Tue KO Brkt I 2:00 pm 02/28/2017 05:59 PM 1.07 Red
02/22/2017 Asheville Two-session Stratified Open Swiss 9:00 am 02/23/2017 12:19 PM 3.59 Gold
02/23/2017 Asheville Stratified Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 03/10/2017 10:25 AM 5.26 Gold
02/22/2017 Asheville Pilsner KO 3 1:00 pm 02/23/2017 10:20 PM 0.64 Red
02/21/2017 Asheville Porter Compact KO 2 9:00 am 02/23/2017 12:14 PM
02/21/2017 Asheville Saison KO 2 1:00 pm 02/22/2017 09:55 PM
02/21/2017 Asheville Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 02/22/2017 07:45 AM 3.15 Red
02/20/2017 Asheville Pale Ale Knockout 3 1:00 pm 02/21/2017 10:10 PM
02/20/2017 Asheville Stratified BAM Teams 7:00 pm 02/20/2017 10:10 PM 52.08 2.45 Red
01/29/2017 Sandestin Regional Sunday Bracketed B Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 01/29/2017 05:29 PM 4.76 Gold
01/28/2017 Sandestin Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:39 PM 1.56 Red
01/28/2017 Sandestin Regional Saturday Compact KO 1 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:29 PM 1.76 Red
01/27/2017 Sandestin Regional Friday - Saturday Morning Compact KO 1 9:00 am 01/28/2017 12:19 PM 0.76 Red
01/26/2017 Sandestin Regional Thursday - Friday Morning Compact KO 1 9:00 am 01/27/2017 12:24 PM 0.72 Red
01/26/2017 Sandestin Regional Thursday - Friday KO 2 1:00 pm 01/27/2017 10:04 PM 7.49 Gold
01/28/2017 Sandestin Regional Morning Side Game Series Final 01/28/2017 10:50 PM
01/24/2017 Sandestin Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO 2 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:24 PM 6.69 Gold
01/24/2017 Sandestin Regional Morning Side Game 9:00 am 01/24/2017 12:24 PM 47.08
01/23/2017 Sandestin Regional Monday Aft Charity Pairs 1:00 pm 01/23/2017 04:45 PM 55.77 1.14 Red
01/23/2017 Sandestin Regional Monday Evening Kickoff Pairs 7:00 pm 01/23/2017 10:34 PM 53.97 0.79 Red
11/30/2016 2016 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon Pairs 1:00 pm 12/13/2016 07:20 PM 45.40
12/04/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 12/04/2016 05:00 PM 1.32 Red
12/03/2016 2016 Fall NABC 2nd Sat Compact Bracketed KO Teams 2 1:00 pm 12/03/2016 09:59 PM
12/03/2016 2016 Fall NABC 2nd Sat-Sun Side Game 7:30 pm 12/03/2016 10:15 PM 55.71 ** 1.18 Red
12/02/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratified Daylight Open Pairs 3:00 pm 12/03/2016 11:15 AM 42.23
12/02/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratified Daylight Open Pairs 10:00 am 12/02/2016 12:50 PM 42.80
12/01/2016 2016 Fall NABC 2nd Thurs Compact Bracketed KO Teams 4 1:00 pm 12/01/2016 10:10 PM 0.56 Red
12/01/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/X/Y Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 12/21/2016 10:15 AM 0.50 Red
11/30/2016 2016 Fall NABC Wed-Thurs Morning Bracketed Compact KO 1 9:00 am 12/02/2016 08:24 AM 5.26 Gold
11/30/2016 2016 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon Pairs 7:30 pm 12/01/2016 03:26 PM 37.18
11/29/2016 2016 Fall NABC Tues-Thurs Bracketed KO Teams 1 9:00 am 12/02/2016 08:24 AM
11/29/2016 2016 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon Pairs 7:30 pm 12/03/2016 10:48 AM 51.55
11/29/2016 2016 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon Pairs 1:00 pm 11/29/2016 04:00 PM 48.45
11/28/2016 2016 Fall NABC Mon-Tues Morning Bracketed Compact KO 1 9:00 am 11/29/2016 11:19 AM 0.59 Red
11/28/2016 2016 Fall NABC Mon Compact Bracketed KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 11/29/2016 09:40 AM
11/27/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 11/27/2016 10:10 PM 1.50 Red
11/26/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Sat Compact Bracketed KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 11/26/2016 09:55 PM 1.07 Red
11/26/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/X/Y Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 11/26/2016 10:15 PM 0.38 Red
11/25/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Thurs-Fri Side Game Series Final 12/04/2016 04:35 PM
12/04/2016 2016 Fall NABC 2nd Sat-Sun Side Game Series Final 12/04/2016 04:38 PM ** 1.18 Red
11/25/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Fri-Sat Morning Bracketed Compact KO 1 9:00 am 11/26/2016 11:29 AM 0.98 Red
11/25/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Fri-Sat Bracketed KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 11/26/2016 10:04 PM 1.60 Red
11/24/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Thurs-Fri Side Game 7:30 pm 11/25/2016 01:34 PM 46.31
11/13/2016 Daytona A/X/Y Swiss 10:00 am 11/13/2016 04:19 PM 1.05 Red
11/12/2016 Daytona Sat Bracketed Swiss II 10:00 am 11/12/2016 04:54 PM 0.87 Red
11/12/2016 Daytona Afternoon Side Game Series Final 11/12/2016 09:50 PM ** 2.84 Red
11/11/2016 Daytona Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 11/11/2016 05:04 PM 0.25 Red
11/11/2016 Daytona Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 11/12/2016 04:44 PM
11/10/2016 Daytona Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 11/11/2016 10:15 AM 59.23 ** 2.84 Gold
11/09/2016 Daytona Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 11/09/2016 05:14 PM 0.50 Red
11/09/2016 Daytona Wed-Thurs Compact KO 1 7:30 pm 11/11/2016 12:24 PM 4.28 Gold
10/30/2016 Central States Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/30/2016 06:20 PM 1.00 Red
10/29/2016 Central States Player's Choice Pairs 2:00 pm 10/29/2016 10:15 PM 37.15
10/28/2016 Central States Friday Open Choice Pairs 4 of 4 (LATE) 10/28/2016 11:20 PM
10/28/2016 Central States Friday Open Choice Pairs 7:30 pm 10/28/2016 11:15 PM 36.06
10/28/2016 Central States Player's Choice Pairs 2:00 pm 10/28/2016 08:55 PM 42.27
10/27/2016 Central States Stratified Swiss Teams 2:00 pm 10/27/2016 11:25 PM 1.55 Red
10/27/2016 Central States Thurs Morn Side Game 9:30 am 10/27/2016 10:20 PM 43.43
10/26/2016 Central States Wednesday Choice Open Pairs 4 of 4 (LATE) 10/27/2016 02:40 PM 0.47 Red
10/26/2016 Central States Wednesday Choice Open Pairs 7:30 pm 10/27/2016 02:40 PM 38.20 * 0.47 Red
10/26/2016 Central States Wednesday Choice Open Pairs 2:00 pm 10/27/2016 02:35 PM 47.64 * 0.47 Red
10/25/2016 Central States Tuesday Choice Open Pairs 4 of 4 (LATE) 10/26/2016 11:22 PM
10/25/2016 Central States Tuesday Choice Open Pairs 7:30 pm 10/26/2016 11:21 PM 29.40
10/25/2016 Central States Tuesday Choice Open Pairs 2:00 pm 10/26/2016 11:20 PM 35.31
10/25/2016 Central States Tuesday Choice Open Pairs 9:30 am 10/26/2016 11:20 PM 42.70
10/24/2016 Central States Stratified Education Charity Pairs 7:30 pm 10/25/2016 12:10 AM 44.74 0.93 Red
10/09/2016 Miracle Strip Stratified Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/09/2016 07:55 PM 3.04 Silver
10/08/2016 Miracle Strip Saturday Morning Open Pairs 10:00 am 10/08/2016 01:50 PM 49.12
10/08/2016 Miracle Strip Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 3:00 pm 10/08/2016 07:00 PM 51.03
10/02/2016 Seaside Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/02/2016 07:55 PM 3.11 Gold
10/01/2016 Seaside Jellyfish Compact KOs 2 1:00 pm 10/02/2016 12:57 AM 5.06 Gold
09/30/2016 Seaside Morning Stratified Swiss Teams 9:00 am 10/01/2016 02:40 PM 0.84 Red
09/30/2016 Seaside Sand Dollar Bracketed KOs 3 1:00 pm 10/02/2016 12:56 AM 2.34 Red
09/29/2016 Seaside Lewis and Clark Bracketed KOs 2 1:00 pm 10/01/2016 01:50 PM 1.13 Red
09/28/2016 Seaside Morning Stratified Swiss Teams 9:00 am 09/29/2016 02:35 PM 3.58 Gold
09/28/2016 Seaside Astoria Bracketed KOs 3 1:00 pm 09/30/2016 12:46 AM 1.05 Red
09/27/2016 Seaside Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 09/28/2016 01:56 PM 1.54 Red
09/27/2016 Seaside Gearhart Bracketed KOs 3 1:00 pm 09/29/2016 12:55 AM
09/26/2016 Seaside Seaside Bracketed KOs 3 7:00 pm 09/28/2016 12:56 AM 2.03 Red
09/18/2016 Delta Dealin' Open A/B/C Swiss Team 10:00 am 09/19/2016 08:30 AM 3.71 Gold
09/17/2016 Delta Dealin' Fourth Side Series Final 09/18/2016 06:05 AM
09/17/2016 Delta Dealin' Side Swiss 7:00 pm 09/18/2016 09:00 AM 0.25 Red
09/17/2016 Delta Dealin' Fourth KO 2 9:30 am 09/17/2016 11:00 PM 0.41 Red
09/17/2016 Delta Dealin' Fourth Side 7:00 pm 09/18/2016 05:30 AM
09/16/2016 Delta Dealin' Side Swiss 9:30 am 09/16/2016 01:10 PM
09/16/2016 Delta Dealin' Fourth Side 1:30 pm 09/16/2016 05:20 PM 47.22
09/15/2016 Delta Dealin' Bracketed B Swiss 3 9:30 am 09/15/2016 05:15 PM 7.27 Gold
09/15/2016 Delta Dealin' Third KO 4 7:00 pm 09/16/2016 10:45 PM
09/14/2016 Delta Dealin' Side Swiss 7:00 pm 09/14/2016 11:25 PM 0.25 Red
09/14/2016 Delta Dealin' AM Compact KO 1 9:30 am 09/15/2016 03:30 PM 1.02 Red
09/14/2016 Delta Dealin' Wed Compact KO 2 1:30 pm 09/14/2016 11:25 PM 0.88 Red
09/13/2016 Delta Dealin' AM KO 3 9:30 am 09/16/2016 01:15 PM
09/13/2016 Delta Dealin' Second KO 6 7:00 pm 09/14/2016 11:25 PM
09/13/2016 Delta Dealin' 1st Side Series Final 09/14/2016 07:45 AM ** 0.75 Red
09/13/2016 Delta Dealin' 1st Side 1:30 pm 09/14/2016 08:20 AM 52.31 ** 0.75 Red
09/12/2016 Delta Dealin' Side Swiss 7:00 pm 09/12/2016 10:40 PM 2.42 Red
09/12/2016 Delta Dealin' First KO 5 1:30 pm 09/13/2016 05:10 PM
09/05/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Mid-Flight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 09/05/2016 05:10 PM 0.62 Red
09/04/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Midflight Pairs 2:30 pm 09/04/2016 05:35 PM 43.19 3.17 Gold
09/04/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Midflight Pairs 10:00 am 09/04/2016 01:05 PM 58.75 * 3.17 Gold
09/03/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Two-Night Open Swiss 7:30 pm 09/04/2016 10:15 PM 0.50 Red
09/03/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Dickie Freeman Bracketed Knockout 2 10:00 am 09/04/2016 07:25 PM 1.06 Red
09/03/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Peachtree Side 2:30 pm 09/04/2016 12:40 PM 46.72
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Flight B Teams (0-3000) 3 10:00 am 09/02/2016 05:25 PM
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Billy Woodson Side 2:30 pm 09/02/2016 05:15 PM 40.91
09/01/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 4 10:00 am 09/02/2016 05:45 PM 1.91 Red
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Falcons Bracketed Knockout 2 7:30 pm 09/02/2016 10:10 PM 1.28 Red
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Olympic Side 2:30 pm 08/31/2016 05:40 PM 41.12
08/20/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 9:00 am 08/20/2016 11:45 AM 2.30 Red
08/20/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/20/2016 10:05 PM 2.07 Red
08/19/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Hunt Cup KO 2 1:00 pm 08/20/2016 09:55 PM 9.13 Gold
08/18/2016 Hunt Valley Regional A/X Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 08/19/2016 06:20 PM 4.71 Gold
08/18/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Inner Harbor Compact KO 1 9:00 am 08/20/2016 10:05 AM 4.19 Gold
08/17/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Maryland KO 1 1:00 pm 08/18/2016 09:45 PM 4.06 Red
08/16/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 08/16/2016 10:05 PM 2.60 Red
08/16/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Terrapin KO 1 1:00 pm 08/17/2016 09:50 PM
08/15/2016 Hunt Valley Regional Mon-Tues Bracketed KO I 1:00 pm 08/16/2016 10:15 PM 3.90 Red
07/17/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Flight B Bracketed Teams 3 10:00 am 07/27/2016 11:26 AM 0.60 Red
07/16/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Four Bridges Festival Compact KO 1 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM 5.27 Gold
07/15/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Chattanooga Choo Choo Compact KO 2 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:20 AM 2.01 Gold
07/15/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Chattanooga Ducks Knockout 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:25 AM
07/14/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Flight B Bracketed Teams 4 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:14 AM 0.38 Red
07/13/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Good Mornin' Swiss Teams 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:13 AM 1.26 Red
07/13/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Reba Jernigan Knockout 2 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:28 AM 0.68 Red
07/12/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Tennessee Aquarium Knockout 3 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:12 AM
07/12/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Chickamauga Dam Side 7:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:11 AM 46.13
07/12/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Tennessee River Side 9:00 am 07/27/2016 11:09 AM 52.98 ** 1.33 Red
07/11/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 07/20/2016 01:01 PM 41.25 0.50 Red
07/11/2016 Chattanooga River City Regional River George Explorer Knockout 3 1:00 pm 07/27/2016 11:10 AM
07/09/2016 Jacksonville Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 07/09/2016 04:34 PM 11.79 Gold
07/08/2016 Jacksonville Regional Friday Afternoon Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 07/08/2016 04:52 PM 1.30 Red
07/08/2016 Jacksonville Regional Friday-Saturday Knockout Teams 1 10:00 am 07/09/2016 12:52 PM
07/07/2016 Jacksonville Regional Thursday-Friday Evening Compact KO 7:30 pm 07/08/2016 09:44 PM 0.99 Red
07/06/2016 Jacksonville Regional Wednesday-Thursday Knockout Teams 1 10:00 am 07/07/2016 05:12 PM 23.56 Gold
07/04/2016 Jacksonville Regional Monday-Tuesday KO 2:00 pm 07/05/2016 04:55 PM 15.48 Gold
07/02/2016 Can-At Regional A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/02/2016 03:35 PM 0.88 Red
07/01/2016 Can-At Regional Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/02/2016 02:30 PM 0.36 Red
07/01/2016 Can-At Regional Morning Side Game Final 07/01/2016 03:14 PM ** 0.94 Red
06/30/2016 Can-At Regional Thursday-Friday KO 1:00 pm 07/01/2016 07:56 PM 0.63 Red
06/30/2016 Can-At Regional Morning Side Game 9:00 am 06/30/2016 02:42 PM 54.92 ** 0.94 Red
06/29/2016 Can-At Regional Wednesday-Thursday Morning CompactKO 9:00 am 06/30/2016 02:42 PM
06/29/2016 Can-At Regional Bracketed Knockout Teams #3 2 1:00 pm 07/01/2016 03:57 PM
06/29/2016 Can-At Regional Wednesday Evening Swiss 7:30 pm 06/29/2016 09:32 PM 0.50 Red
06/28/2016 Can-At Regional Bracketed Knockout Teams #2 2 1:00 pm 07/01/2016 04:15 PM 1.80 Red
06/27/2016 Can-At Regional Bracketed Knockout Teams #1 2 1:00 pm 07/01/2016 03:57 PM 0.71 Red
06/12/2016 Las Vegas Flight B Bracketed Swiss 1 10:00 am 06/12/2016 08:03 PM 10.10 Gold
06/11/2016 Las Vegas Compact KOs 2 1:15 pm 06/12/2016 12:50 AM 1.12 Red
06/11/2016 Las Vegas Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/12/2016 01:01 AM 2.50 Red
06/11/2016 Las Vegas Stratified Weekend Side Game Series Final 06/12/2016 01:01 AM ** 0.73 Red
06/10/2016 Las Vegas Friday-Saturday Compact KO 9:00 am 06/11/2016 02:29 PM 10.10 Gold
06/10/2016 Las Vegas Stratified Weekend Side Game 7:00 pm 06/11/2016 07:04 PM 49.77 ** 0.73 Red
06/09/2016 Las Vegas Thursday-Friday KOs 2 1:15 pm 06/11/2016 12:41 AM 7.41 Gold
06/08/2016 Las Vegas Wed-Thu Stratified Morning Swiss Teams 9:00 am 06/09/2016 02:36 PM 1.25 Red
06/07/2016 Las Vegas Tue-Wed Morning Compact KOs 1 9:00 am 06/08/2016 06:20 PM 1.55 Red
06/07/2016 Las Vegas Tuesday-Wednesday KOs 2 1:15 pm 06/09/2016 12:49 AM 22.96 Gold
06/06/2016 Las Vegas Monday-Tuesday KOs 3 1:15 pm 06/08/2016 12:48 AM 1.02 Red
06/06/2016 Las Vegas Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 06/07/2016 12:59 AM 1.48 Red
05/15/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratiflighted Swiss Teams 10:00 am 05/15/2016 05:17 PM 6.90 Gold
05/14/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss III 1:30 pm 05/14/2016 10:32 PM 0.42 Red
05/13/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 05/13/2016 10:45 PM 0.25 Red
05/13/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss II 9:30 am 05/14/2016 12:58 PM 0.84 Red
05/13/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Afternoon Side Game Series 1:30 pm 05/13/2016 05:05 PM 44.68
05/14/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Afternoon Side Game Series Final 05/14/2016 10:46 PM
05/14/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Evening Side Game Series 1:30 pm 05/14/2016 10:46 PM
05/11/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO III 1 1:30 pm 05/12/2016 10:47 PM 22.48 Gold
05/11/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Stratified Swiss I 9:30 am 05/12/2016 12:52 PM 2.13 Gold
05/10/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional KO II 2 1:30 pm 05/12/2016 12:20 PM 1.20 Red
05/09/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Monday Ed Foundation Pairs 6:00 pm 05/09/2016 04:53 PM 44.66
05/09/2016 Midwest City Spring Regional Evening Side Game Series 6:00 pm 05/09/2016 10:38 PM 45.60
04/24/2016 Fort Western Regional Sunday B Swiss Bracket #1 6:00 pm 04/24/2016 06:46 PM 0.70 Red
04/23/2016 Fort Western Regional Saturday Swiss Bracket #4 6:00 pm 04/23/2016 06:05 PM 9.34 Gold
04/22/2016 Fort Western Regional Friday Swiss Bracket #3 6:00 pm 04/22/2016 05:47 PM 0.20 Red
04/21/2016 Fort Western Regional Thursday Swiss Bracket #3 6:00 pm 04/21/2016 10:29 PM 0.30 Red
04/20/2016 Fort Western Regional Wednesday Swiss Bracket #3 6:00 pm 04/20/2016 10:55 PM 9.42 Gold
04/18/2016 Fort Western Regional Monday - Tuesday KO Bracket #2 6:00 pm 04/19/2016 10:50 PM 14.04 Gold
04/18/2016 Fort Western Regional Monday Afternoon Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 05:27 PM 0.50 Red
04/17/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Bracketed Flight B Sw(4) 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 05:01 PM 0.22 Red
04/15/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Chimneys Morning Compact KO 3 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 12:16 PM 3.15 Gold
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Vince Carcello KO 5 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:12 AM 3.00 Red
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Mid-Flight Swiss 6:00 pm 04/13/2016 11:43 AM 0.62 Red
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 04/14/2016 09:29 AM 39.58
04/12/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Gene Roy KO 6 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM
04/12/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Susie Clayman Dinner(1) 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 12:11 PM 8.87 Gold
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Millard Nachtwey KO 5 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 1.51 Red
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Monday-Thursday Dinner Bell Bk2 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 12:16 PM
04/03/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Sunday RR Teams - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 04/03/2016 07:45 PM 8.57 Gold
04/02/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Saturday B/C/D Pairs 6:00 pm 04/03/2016 05:39 PM 53.19 2.01 Gold
04/02/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Saturday B/C/D Pairs 6:00 pm 04/02/2016 07:00 PM 49.50
04/01/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO Teams-1 6:00 pm 04/02/2016 11:34 AM 0.86 Red
04/01/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Friday-Saturday KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 04/02/2016 10:19 PM 0.68 Red
03/30/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Wednesday-Thursday KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 03/31/2016 09:29 PM 12.61 Gold
03/28/2016 D4 Delaware Regional 2016 Monday Evening KO Teams 6:00 pm 03/29/2016 09:57 PM 21.11 Gold
03/18/2016 2016 Spring NABC Fri Compact Bracketed KO 7 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 12:52 PM -0.25
03/18/2016 2016 Spring NABC Thurs-Sat Morning Side Game 9:00 am 07/19/2016 12:43 PM 44.66
03/17/2016 2016 Spring NABC Thurs-Fri Bracketed KO Teams 5 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 12:52 PM -0.25 0.80 Red
03/16/2016 2016 Spring NABC Wed-Fri Morning Bracketed KO 2 9:00 am 07/19/2016 12:53 PM -0.33
03/16/2016 2016 Spring NABC Wed Compact Bracketed KO 6 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 01:27 PM -0.25
03/15/2016 2016 Spring NABC Tuesday-Wednesday KO 5 6:00 pm 03/17/2016 02:16 AM
03/15/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratiflighted B/C/D Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 07/19/2016 01:23 PM 57.50 0.50 Red
03/14/2016 2016 Spring NABC Sun-Mon Side Game 1:00 pm 07/21/2016 11:42 AM 41.80
03/13/2016 2016 Spring NABC Sun-Mon Morning Compact Bracketed KO 1 9:00 am 07/21/2016 11:14 AM 0.51 Red
03/13/2016 2016 Spring NABC Sun-Mon Bracketed KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 07/21/2016 11:17 AM
03/13/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratified Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 07/21/2016 11:18 AM 0.38 Red
03/13/2016 2016 Spring NABC Sunday-Monday Side Series 6:00 pm 03/18/2016 03:32 AM
03/12/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratiflighted B/C/D Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 07/19/2016 12:06 PM 43.75 0.40 Red
03/06/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional B Swiss - 3 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 04:54 PM 0.40 Red
03/05/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Saturday Evening Side BAM 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 09:42 PM 35.42
03/05/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Saturday Morning Side Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 11:39 AM 0.20 Red
03/05/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Saturday-Sunday Fort Monroe KO-2 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 12:36 PM
03/04/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Friday Evening Side Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 03/04/2016 09:43 PM 0.20 Red
03/04/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Friday-Saturday Camp Peary CKO-1 6:00 pm 03/05/2016 11:44 AM 0.46 Red
03/04/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Naval Weapons Friday-Saturday KO4 6:00 pm 03/06/2016 04:54 PM
03/03/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Wednesday-Thursday Morning Open Swiss 6:00 pm 03/03/2016 03:49 PM 1.26 Red
03/03/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Thursday 0-3000 Teams Bracket 4 6:00 pm 03/04/2016 10:21 AM 0.20 Red
03/02/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Wednesday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 03/02/2016 10:19 PM 0.20 Red
03/02/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Wednesday-Thursday Langley KO-3 6:00 pm 03/03/2016 09:51 PM
03/01/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Fort Story CKO-2 6:00 pm 03/02/2016 11:20 AM 0.39 Red
02/29/2016 MABC Colonial Williamsbur Regional Monday-Tuesday Kickoff KO-3 6:00 pm 03/01/2016 10:01 PM 7.62 Gold
02/12/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Friday-Saturday Dolphin KO - 4 6:00 pm 02/14/2016 12:14 AM 0.61 Red
02/11/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Thursday-Friday KO 6 6:00 pm 02/13/2016 06:21 PM 1.27 Red
02/10/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Weds Thursday Morning Swiss 6:00 pm 02/11/2016 11:49 AM 0.84 Red
02/09/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Azalea Tuesday-Wednesday Compact KO 4 6:00 pm 02/15/2016 09:27 AM 0.74 Red
02/09/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Tuesday-Wednesday Seascape KO - 6 6:00 pm 02/12/2016 09:37 AM 9.53 Gold
02/08/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Monday-Tuesday Gator Knockout-6 6:00 pm 02/09/2016 09:56 PM
02/08/2016 D7 Hilton Head Low Country Classic Monday Evening Stratified BAM Teams 6:00 pm 02/08/2016 10:49 PM 45.83
02/06/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Saturday Compact KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 02/06/2016 08:58 PM
02/06/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 02/06/2016 08:58 PM 0.40 Red
02/05/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Friday-Saturday KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 02/06/2016 09:13 PM
02/04/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Thursday Open Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 02/04/2016 09:42 PM 1.08 Red
02/03/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Wednesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/03/2016 09:18 PM 57.63 6.62 Gold
02/03/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Wednesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/03/2016 04:25 PM 51.08 * 1.23 Gold
02/02/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 02/03/2016 09:18 PM 1.80 Red
02/01/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional MTW Evening KO Teams-2 6:00 pm 02/04/2016 01:02 AM 0.50 Red
02/01/2016 Riversides 50th Super Bo Regional Monday Afternoon Stratified Charity Pairs 6:00 pm 02/01/2016 07:49 PM 50.83 1.92 Red
01/24/2016 Miracle Strip Sectional Sunday Swiss 6:00 pm 01/24/2016 05:45 PM 0.90 Silver
01/23/2016 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/23/2016 02:18 PM 44.25
01/23/2016 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/27/2016 10:14 AM 45.83
01/22/2016 Miracle Strip Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/22/2016 07:09 PM 39.54
01/22/2016 Miracle Strip Sectional Friday Evening E Pairs 6:00 pm 01/27/2016 10:09 AM 44.91
01/16/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Saturday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 11:04 PM 49.00 2.94 Gold
01/16/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Saturday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 06:41 PM 56.00 * 1.63 Gold
01/15/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Friday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 11:10 PM 38.66 1.07 Red
01/15/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Friday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 05:01 PM 51.62 * 1.07 Red
01/14/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Thursday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/14/2016 11:06 PM 44.86
01/14/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Thursday Prime Time AXY Open 6:00 pm 01/14/2016 05:22 PM 44.44
01/13/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Wednesday Prime Time AXY Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 11:26 PM 0.42 Red
01/10/2016 Orlando Regional Sunday Stratified AXY Swiss 6:00 pm 01/10/2016 04:46 PM 0.36 Red
01/09/2016 Orlando Regional Bracket Swiss Teams Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/09/2016 09:35 PM 0.60 Red
01/07/2016 Orlando Regional Thursday-Friday KO - 4 6:00 pm 01/08/2016 09:57 PM 6.70 Gold
01/06/2016 Orlando Regional Weds-Thursday Compact KO - 2 6:00 pm 01/07/2016 12:51 PM 0.62 Red
01/06/2016 Orlando Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO 3 6:00 pm 02/10/2016 04:10 PM
01/05/2016 Orlando Regional Tuesday/Wednesday KO - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 01/06/2016 10:13 PM 1.86 Red
01/03/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Bracketed Flight B Swi-3 6:00 pm 01/03/2016 04:40 PM 0.40 Red
01/02/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Saturday Morning Swiss 6:00 pm 01/02/2016 11:34 AM
01/02/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Saturday Afternoon Waterway Hills Si 6:00 pm 01/02/2016 03:46 PM 40.97
01/01/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Friday-Saturday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/02/2016 12:29 PM 0.25 Red
01/01/2016 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Friday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 01/01/2016 03:53 PM 33.90
12/31/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Thursday Stratified Swiss 6:00 pm 12/31/2015 10:35 PM 1.08 Red
12/29/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional The Beachwood Compact - 1 6:00 pm 12/30/2015 11:27 AM 0.70 Red
12/29/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Tues-Wednesday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/05/2016 03:48 PM 1.18 Red
12/28/2015 Myrtle Beach SC Regional Monday Evening BAM Teams 6:00 pm 12/29/2015 09:51 PM 35.42
11/15/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Sunday Cambridge A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 11/17/2015 08:17 PM 0.88 Red
11/14/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Saturday-Sunday Cape Henry KO 2 6:00 pm 11/15/2015 03:59 PM
11/14/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Morning Side Series Fianl 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 12:36 PM ** 4.21 Gold
11/14/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Baltimore Side Series 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 11:34 AM 51.19 ** 0.99 Red
11/13/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Friday Evening Side Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/13/2015 09:48 PM 4.55 Red
11/13/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Friday-Saturday Sandy Point KO 3 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 09:51 PM
11/12/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Thursday Ralph White A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 11/12/2015 10:21 PM 1.50 Red
11/12/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Thursday-Friday Potomac Compact KO 2 6:00 pm 11/13/2015 11:10 AM 4.85 Gold
11/11/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Wednesday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/11/2015 09:51 PM 52.22 2.16 Gold
11/11/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Wednesday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/11/2015 08:51 PM 48.85
11/10/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Thomas Point KO 2 6:00 pm 11/11/2015 09:56 PM
11/10/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Morning Baltimore Side 6:00 pm 11/10/2015 11:16 AM 65.42 ** 3.22 Gold
11/09/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Monday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/09/2015 09:44 PM 52.38 2.36 Gold
11/09/2015 MABC Chesapeake Regional Monday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/10/2015 05:58 PM 47.02 * 0.86 Red
11/01/2015 Central States Regional Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 11/01/2015 07:39 PM 0.88 Red
10/31/2015 Central States Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 1- 6:00 pm 11/01/2015 12:32 AM 0.78 Red
10/30/2015 Central States Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 1- 6:00 pm 10/30/2015 11:33 PM 0.20 Red
10/30/2015 Central States Regional Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 10/30/2015 04:52 PM 41.83
10/29/2015 Central States Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/29/2015 11:07 PM 1.24 Red
10/28/2015 Central States Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 1- 6:00 pm 10/28/2015 11:34 PM 0.62 Red
10/27/2015 Central States Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Bracket 6:00 pm 10/28/2015 11:34 PM 12.60 Gold
10/26/2015 Central States Regional Educational Charity Knockou 6:00 pm 10/27/2015 07:05 PM
10/11/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Sunday Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 05:51 PM 0.60 Silver
10/10/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 03:46 PM 56.31 0.61 Silver
10/10/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/11/2015 09:32 AM 46.88
10/09/2015 Miracle Strip Sectional Friday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/10/2015 11:15 AM 56.57 2.46 Silver
10/04/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Sunday Flight A Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/04/2015 08:11 PM 1.32 Red
10/03/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Saturday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/04/2015 06:24 PM 1.35 Red
10/03/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Jellyfish Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 10/04/2015 12:27 AM
10/02/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Friday-Saturday Morning Swiss 6:00 pm 10/03/2015 02:37 PM 3.00 Gold
10/02/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Sand Dollar KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 10/04/2015 12:31 AM 2.50 Red
10/01/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Thursday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/02/2015 01:06 AM 0.50 Red
09/30/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Cannon Beach Compact KO 1 6:00 pm 10/01/2015 02:29 PM 11.10 Gold
09/30/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Astoria KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 10/02/2015 11:11 PM 7.92 Gold
09/29/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Tuesday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 09/29/2015 06:38 PM 53.11 ** 1.09 Red
09/28/2015 Oregon Coast Regional Seaside KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 09/30/2015 12:52 AM
09/20/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Stratiflighted Open Swiss 6:00 pm 09/20/2015 09:37 PM 3.23 Gold
09/19/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Side Series Pairs 4 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 10:55 PM 3.83 Red
09/19/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Saturday Afternoon Side Game 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 06:04 PM 54.76 ** 1.84 Red
09/19/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Saturday Morning Side Game 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 12:13 PM 57.92 ** 1.99 Red
09/18/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket II Friday-Saturday KO Teams 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 04:32 PM
09/17/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket IV Thursday-Friday KO 6:00 pm 09/18/2015 01:20 PM 9.67 Gold
09/17/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket II Thursday-Friday Evening Compact KO 6:00 pm 09/18/2015 10:38 PM 3.00 Gold
09/15/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket V Tues-Wednesday KO Teams 6:00 pm 09/16/2015 04:55 PM 11.35 Gold
09/15/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket II Tuesday-We Evening Compact KO 6:00 pm 09/16/2015 10:31 PM 0.99 Red
09/14/2015 Delta Dealin' Regional Bracket IV Monday-Tuesday KO 6:00 pm 09/15/2015 12:27 PM 10.36 Gold
09/03/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Thursday Mid-Daylight Open Swiss 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 06:12 PM 0.90 Red
09/02/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Falcon Morning KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 02:00 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday Evening Stratified B-A-M 6:00 pm 10/21/2015 01:59 PM 47.92 0.29 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday-Wednesday Lou Bluhm Bko1 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 12:25 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Wednesday-Thursday Nadine Wood KO-2 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:14 PM 1.07 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Friday D/E/F Pairs 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 07:39 PM 41.67
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Sunday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 09/06/2015 05:48 PM 0.84 Red
08/20/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Thurs. Daylight Afternoon Pairs 6:00 pm 08/20/2015 05:23 PM 48.37 0.39 Red
08/20/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Thursday Daylight Open Pairs 6:00 pm 08/20/2015 02:30 PM 52.17 * 0.39 Red
08/20/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Thursday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 08/20/2015 09:56 PM 2.58 Red
08/19/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Maryland KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 08/20/2015 09:53 PM
08/19/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Wednesday-Thursday Hunt Valley Side 6:00 pm 08/19/2015 09:41 PM 50.89
08/18/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Tuesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 08/18/2015 10:13 PM 37.36
08/18/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Tuesday Daylight Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 08/18/2015 06:11 PM 1.08 Red
08/17/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Monday Charity Swiss 6:00 pm 08/18/2015 09:51 AM 0.62 Red
08/17/2015 Hunt Valley Regional Kickoff KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 08/18/2015 10:10 PM
06/14/2015 Regional Sunday B Swiss #4 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.80 Red
06/13/2015 Regional Pacolet Mills Compact KO - III 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM
06/12/2015 Regional Friday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.20 Red
06/12/2015 Regional Monaghan Compact KO # 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 0.64 Red
06/12/2015 Regional Friday-Saturday Foster Plant KO-5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM
06/11/2015 Regional Glenwood Mills KO - 4 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM
06/11/2015 Regional Thursday "b" Swiss #6 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:51 AM 6.25 Gold
06/10/2015 Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 0.68 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Tuesday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 2.00 Red
06/09/2015 Regional Duncan Plant Compact 4 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 4.39 Gold
06/09/2015 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Alice Manuf. KO-4 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM
06/09/2015 Regional Weavers Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM ** 1.43 Red
06/08/2015 Regional Monday Evening Weavers Side Series 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 42.36 ** 0.51 Red
06/08/2015 Regional Monday Afternoon Side Game 6:00 pm 06/16/2015 09:50 AM 45.54 ** 0.92 Red
05/25/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Monday Strata B Swiss 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 0.46 Silver
05/24/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Sunday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 49.18
05/24/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Sunday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 0.62 Silver
05/24/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Sunday State Champ KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM
05/23/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Saturday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 49.67
05/23/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Saturday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 0.54 Silver
05/22/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Friday-Saturday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM
05/21/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Thursday-Friday Compact KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM 4.37 Silver
05/21/2015 Hotlanta Memorial Day Sectional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/26/2015 09:59 AM
05/17/2015 Resort City Regional Bracket I Sunday <2500 Swiss 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 9.56 Gold
05/16/2015 Resort City Regional Saturday Compact KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 5.34 Gold
05/15/2015 Resort City Regional Friday Afternoon Swiss 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 0.40 Red
05/15/2015 Resort City Regional Friday/Saturday KO - Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 0.83 Red
05/14/2015 Resort City Regional Thursday B Swiss - Bracket 1 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 10.05 Gold
05/14/2015 Resort City Regional Thursday-Saturday Evening KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 9.41 Gold
05/13/2015 Resort City Regional Wednesday Afternoon Side Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 3.94 Red
05/13/2015 Resort City Regional Bracket II Wednesday-Thursday KO 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM
05/11/2015 Resort City Regional Monday Afternoon Charity Swiss 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 3.03 Red
05/11/2015 Resort City Regional Monday - Tuesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 05/19/2015 02:52 PM 11.56 Gold
05/09/2015 Highlands Mother's Day Se Sectional Saturday Swiss Bracket 3 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 10:04 AM 0.48 Silver
05/08/2015 Highlands Mother's Day Se Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 10:04 AM 48.58 0.29 Silver
05/07/2015 Highlands Mother's Day Se Sectional Thursday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 10:04 AM 35.90
05/07/2015 Highlands Mother's Day Se Sectional Friday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 10:04 AM 0.66 Silver
04/18/2015 Regional Grotto Falls Compact #3 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 3.21 Gold
04/17/2015 Regional Friday-Saturday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM
04/16/2015 Regional Thursday-Friday Morning Compact KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 2.92 Gold
04/16/2015 Regional V Carcello Thursday-Friday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM
04/15/2015 Regional Sinks Morning KO 9 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM
04/15/2015 Regional M Buehler Wednesday-Thursday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM
04/14/2015 Regional Gene Roy Tuesday/Wednesday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM
04/13/2015 Regional Monday-Tuesday KO 9 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 2.25 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Stratiflighted BCD Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM 0.40 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Thursday Evening B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.40 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Sunday B Swiss #4 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.66 Red
03/28/2015 Chattanooga Spring Sect Saturday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:46 PM 58.38 3.58 Silver
03/28/2015 Chattanooga Spring Sect Saturday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:46 PM
03/27/2015 Chattanooga Spring Sect Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:46 PM 54.26 2.09 Silver
03/27/2015 Chattanooga Spring Sect Friday Knockouts 6:00 pm 05/06/2015 03:46 PM
03/08/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Sunday B Swiss Bracket I 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 8.47 Gold
03/06/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Friday-Saturday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:05 PM 6.39 Gold
03/05/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Thursday Flight B Swiss Bracket 2 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 0.84 Red
03/04/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Sibley Horticultural Compact KO 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 3.04 Gold
03/03/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Robin Lake Compact KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 1.06 Red
03/03/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Greystone Properties KO 2 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 12.34 Gold
03/02/2015 Callaway Gardens Regional Monday Afternoon Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/05/2015 02:04 PM 0.40 Red
02/08/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Saturday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM
02/08/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Sunday Strata B Swiss 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM
02/07/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Saturday Afternoon Strata B Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 38.50
02/06/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Friday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM
02/05/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Thursday Evening Open Swiss 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM
02/05/2015 Atlanta Spring Supersect Sectional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 04:51 PM 0.40 Silver
02/01/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Sunday Bracketed B Swiss - 1 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 8.66 Gold
02/01/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Sunday Bracketed B Swiss - 1 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 8.66 Gold
01/30/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Uncw Seahawks KO - 2 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:54 PM
01/28/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional River Walk Compact KO - 1 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 4.88 Gold
01/28/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Riverboat KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM
01/27/2015 Cape Fear MABC Regional Battleship Tuesday-Wednesday KOs #2 6:00 pm 04/20/2015 03:53 PM 0.95 Red
01/24/2015 San Destin Regional Saturday Swiss Bracket 35 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 1.86 Gold
01/23/2015 San Destin Regional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 4.70 Gold
01/21/2015 San Destin Regional Wednesday Thursday KO #3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM
01/19/2015 San Destin Regional Monday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:14 AM 42.71
01/19/2015 San Destin Regional Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:14 AM 8.57 Gold
01/08/2015 Orlando Regional Morning Fast Pairs Series 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM 0.92 Red
01/07/2015 Orlando Regional Wednesday/Thursday Bracket Six 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Monday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM 55.99 3.85 Red
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Monday Tuesday KO - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM 9.82 Gold
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Thursday-Friday Morning Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 5.69 Gold
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Friday-Saturday KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Saturday Bracketed Swiss Bracket 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 0.19 Red
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000^ 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 1.08 Red
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Saturday Morning Fast Side Game 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 51.96 ** 0.92 Red
12/07/2014 2014 Fall NABC Riba Bracketed B Teams 3 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:43 AM 9.84 Gold
12/04/2014 2014 Fall NABC Franklin Fisher B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:42 AM 0.50 Red
12/04/2014 2014 Fall NABC Bracketed Compact KO V 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:42 AM 0.34 Red
12/03/2014 2014 Fall NABC Wednesday-Thursday Morning Compact KO II 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:41 AM 4.87 Gold
12/03/2014 2014 Fall NABC M Arnold Bracket B Swiss #2 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:41 AM 9.28 Gold
12/02/2014 2014 Fall NABC F & S Mastrolabcd Side Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:41 AM 2.99 Red
12/02/2014 2014 Fall NABC Regan Inc Side Series 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:40 AM 46.96
12/01/2014 2014 Fall NABC Mary Carter Morning Compact KO II 6:00 pm 07/31/2015 03:23 PM 2.61 Gold
12/01/2014 2014 Fall NABC Mary Carter Bracket B Swiss4 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:40 AM 0.84 Red
11/30/2014 2014 Fall NABC Sunday-Monday KO Teams- Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:44 AM
11/30/2014 2014 Fall NABC Side Series 3 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:44 AM 64.24 * 4.10 Gold
11/28/2014 2014 Fall NABC Side Series 3 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:39 AM 4.10 Red
11/28/2014 2014 Fall NABC Monday-Wednesday Afternoon/Evening Side Series 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:39 AM
12/08/2013 2013 Fall NABC 2nd Sunday Stratified Open 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 62.70 4.20 Gold
12/08/2013 2013 Fall NABC 2nd Sunday Stratified Open 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 42.29
12/07/2013 2013 Fall NABC 2nd Saturday Daylight Open 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 49.79 0.58 Red
12/07/2013 2013 Fall NABC 2nd Saturday Daylight Open 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 44.64
12/06/2013 2013 Fall NABC Keohane Na Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 2.39 Platinum
12/05/2013 2013 Fall NABC BCD Side Swiss 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 0.20 Red
12/05/2013 2013 Fall NABC Jan Bricklin KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 2013 Fall NABC Thursday-Saturday Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 01/12/2015 11:17 AM 53.37 ** 1.01 Red
12/04/2013 2013 Fall NABC Bracketed B Swiss II 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:29 AM 7.44 Gold
12/03/2013 2013 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:29 AM 48.63
12/03/2013 2013 Fall NABC 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon 6:00 pm 11/26/2014 02:36 PM 48.92
12/01/2013 2013 Fall NABC Bracket III Sunday-Monday KO 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 07:51 AM 12.75 Gold
12/01/2013 2013 Fall NABC Bracket III Sunday-Monday KO 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:28 AM 12.75 Gold
12/01/2013 2013 Fall NABC Friday-Sunday Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:28 AM 50.22
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Estie Schotz Daylight 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 39.62 2.56 Gold
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Estie Scholtz Daylight 6:00 pm 12/03/2014 11:14 AM 59.92 * 2.56 Gold
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Side Series 3 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 43.36
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Friday-Sunday Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Side Series 3 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Thursday-Saturday Morning Side Series 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:27 AM ** 1.01 Red
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Smith LM Womens Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 42.35
11/29/2013 2013 Fall NABC Smith LM Womens Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 41.70
11/28/2013 2013 Fall NABC Educational Foundation KOs Bracket III 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game