Richard Underwood's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
04/02/2017 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 11:00 am 04/02/2017 04:34 PM 0.52 Silver
04/01/2017 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/01/2017 12:59 PM 51.76
03/31/2017 Unit 115 Spring Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/31/2017 01:00 PM 49.31
03/12/2017 2017 Spring NABC Golder Flight B North American Pairs 1:00 pm 03/30/2017 08:46 AM 51.21
03/10/2017 2017 Spring NABC 0-10,000 SWISS TEAMS 7:30 pm 03/20/2017 08:55 AM 2.39 Gold
03/14/2017 2017 Spring NABC Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs (unlimited/2500/1500) 3:00 pm 03/14/2017 06:34 PM 42.66 1.25 Red
03/13/2017 2017 Spring NABC Golder Flight B North American Pairs 7:30 pm 03/14/2017 04:55 PM 40.08 1.16 Red
03/14/2017 2017 Spring NABC Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs (unlimited/2500/1500) 10:00 am 03/14/2017 03:45 PM 54.57 1.25 Red
03/13/2017 2017 Spring NABC Golder Flight B North American Pairs 1:00 pm 03/13/2017 09:59 PM 52.00 1.16 Red
03/11/2017 2017 Spring NABC 0-10,000 SWISS TEAMS 7:30 pm 03/13/2017 07:19 PM 3.98 Gold
03/12/2017 2017 Spring NABC Golder Flight B North American Pairs 7:30 pm 03/13/2017 12:55 PM 53.96 1.16 Red
03/09/2017 2017 Spring NABC International Fund Open Pairs (unlimited/2500/750) 1:00 pm 03/09/2017 09:50 PM 58.46 3.27 Red
01/28/2017 Joan Gerard Winter Regional A/B/C Pairs 10:30 am 01/28/2017 09:45 PM 43.87
01/28/2017 Joan Gerard Winter Regional A/B/C Pairs 3:00 pm 01/28/2017 09:44 PM 58.12 2.86 Gold
11/19/2016 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Blue Ribbon Stratiflighted A/X Pairs 3:00 pm 11/19/2016 05:40 PM 47.40
11/18/2016 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 11/18/2016 05:39 PM 39.58
11/18/2016 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 11/18/2016 12:44 PM 56.02 1.74 Silver
09/24/2016 District 3 NAP Finals NAP District 3 Flight B 6:00 pm 09/24/2016 09:55 PM 62.53 16.00 Gold
09/24/2016 District 3 NAP Finals NAP District 3 Flight B 12:30 pm 09/24/2016 06:00 PM 56.29 0.87 Red
09/16/2016 Unit 115 Late Summer Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:00 pm 09/17/2016 09:15 PM 52.31 0.50 Silver
06/12/2016 Race For The Points Sun Round Robin Teams 2 10:00 am 06/12/2016 04:10 PM 8.57 Gold
06/11/2016 Race For The Points Sat Swiss Teams 10:00 am 06/12/2016 07:46 AM 8.27 Gold
06/09/2016 Race For The Points Thu Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 06/09/2016 09:28 PM 5.91 Gold
06/08/2016 Race For The Points Wed Open Pairs 3:00 pm 06/09/2016 12:30 PM 51.47 3.05 Gold
06/08/2016 Race For The Points Wed Open Pairs 10:00 am 06/08/2016 05:53 PM 50.22 0.77 Red
06/07/2016 Race For The Points Side Games Series I Final 06/07/2016 09:43 PM 1.23 Red
06/07/2016 Race For The Points Side Games I 1:00 pm 06/07/2016 03:52 PM 52.00 1.23 Red
05/21/2016 District 3 GNT Finals District 3 GNT Finals - Fllight A 12:30 pm 05/27/2016 07:14 AM
03/20/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 07/19/2016 01:06 PM 55.00 2.20 Red
03/19/2016 2016 Spring NABC JACOBY SWISS TEAMS 7:30 pm 07/21/2016 11:20 AM 1.59 Platinum
03/18/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratiflighted A/X Open Pairs 7:30 pm 07/19/2016 01:07 PM 45.42
03/18/2016 2016 Spring NABC Stratiflighted A/X Open Pairs 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 12:51 PM 50.38
03/17/2016 2016 Spring NABC SILODOR OPEN PAIRS 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 01:28 PM 51.51
03/16/2016 2016 Spring NABC Wed Compact Bracketed KO 3 1:00 pm 07/19/2016 01:27 PM -0.25
01/31/2016 Unit 115 Winter Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 01/31/2016 04:30 PM 4.52 Silver
01/29/2016 Unit 115 Winter Sectional Friday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/30/2016 02:12 AM 51.03
11/21/2015 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Saturday Blue Ribbon Pairs 6:00 pm 11/21/2015 05:35 PM 47.45
11/21/2015 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Saturday Blue Ribbon Pairs 6:00 pm 11/21/2015 12:39 PM 48.40
11/20/2015 Lewis Golub Memorial Sectional Friday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 11/20/2015 05:24 PM 55.35 0.57 Silver
09/25/2015 Fall Sectional Friday Afternoon Pairs 6:00 pm 09/25/2015 04:59 PM 51.85 0.43 Silver
06/04/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Thursday Open Swiss 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 1.08 Red
06/03/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Wednesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 46.30 0.57 Red
06/03/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Wednesday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 52.24 0.57 Red
06/02/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Tuesday Bracketed Teams Bracket 1 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM 1.76 Red
06/01/2015 Norma Shelly Dist 3 Reg'l Regional Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 06/10/2015 01:50 PM
05/02/2015 Albany Spring Sectional Saturday Evening Stratified 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 11:51 AM 56.92 1.76 Silver
05/02/2015 Albany Spring Sectional Saturday Morning Stratified 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 11:51 AM 65.38 4.64 Silver
05/01/2015 Albany Spring Sectional Friday Afternoon Pairs 6:00 pm 05/15/2015 11:51 AM 55.23 2.57 Silver
02/08/2015 Albany Winter Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 11:33 AM 3.09 Silver
02/07/2015 Albany Winter Sectional Saturday Morning Stratified Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 11:33 AM 50.98 0.33 Silver
02/01/2015 Albany Winter Sectional Friday Morning Stratified Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 11:33 AM 56.89 1.14 Silver
12/06/2014 2014 Fall NABC North American Swiss Team 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:43 AM 4.51 Platinum
12/05/2014 2014 Fall NABC Keohane Na Swiss 6:00 pm 01/13/2015 11:42 AM 2.65 Platinum


Bracket courtesy of Fast Results

Bracket courtesy of Bridge Winners