Neta Lee's Results


Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
09/23/2018 Minot Sectional Tournament Swiss Teams 9:30 am 09/23/2018 04:50 PM 0.36 Silver
09/22/2018 Minot Sectional Tournament Saturday Morn Open Pairs 9:30 am 09/22/2018 12:54 PM 44.47
09/22/2018 Minot Sectional Tournament Saturday Aft Open Pairs 1:30 pm 09/22/2018 04:54 PM 39.81
09/22/2018 Minot Sectional Tournament Saturday Aft B-A-M 1:30 pm 09/22/2018 04:55 PM 45.83
09/21/2018 Minot Sectional Tournament Friday Eve IMP Pairs 7:00 pm 09/21/2018 10:25 PM 0.77 Silver
09/21/2018 Minot Sectional Tournament Friday Aft Open Pairs 1:00 pm 09/21/2018 04:24 PM 50.23 1.32 Silver
09/21/2018 Minot Sectional Tournament Friday Aft B-A-M 1:00 pm 09/21/2018 04:25 PM 56.25 1.89 Silver
09/24/2017 Minot Sectional Tournament Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 9:30 am 09/24/2017 05:09 PM 3.59 Silver
09/23/2017 Minot Sectional Tournament Saturday AM Open Pairs 9:30 am 09/23/2017 12:49 PM 48.31 1.35 Silver
09/23/2017 Minot Sectional Tournament Saturday PM Open Pairs 1:30 pm 09/23/2017 05:09 PM 43.06 0.63 Silver
09/23/2017 Minot Sectional Tournament Saturday PM B-A-M 1:30 pm 09/23/2017 05:09 PM 41.67 1.19 Silver
09/22/2017 Minot Sectional Tournament Stratified IMP Pairs 7:00 pm 09/22/2017 10:44 PM
09/22/2017 Minot Sectional Tournament Friday Aft Open Pairs 1:00 pm 09/22/2017 04:24 PM 36.37
06/03/2017 Capital City Saturday Morn Open Pairs 9:30 am 06/03/2017 03:19 PM 35.42
06/03/2017 Capital City Saturday Morn B-A-M Teams 9:30 am 06/03/2017 03:19 PM 43.75
06/03/2017 Capital City Sat Aft Grass Roots Pairs 2:30 pm 06/03/2017 05:59 PM 43.81 1.00 Silver
02/20/2017 Phoenix President's Day Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 02/20/2017 07:34 PM 39.38
02/20/2017 Phoenix President's Day Sectional Compact Knockout 3 10:00 am 02/20/2017 07:04 PM
02/19/2017 Phoenix President's Day Sectional Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 10:00 am 02/19/2017 07:15 PM 0.44 Silver
01/20/2017 Navajo Trail Regional Fri Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 01/20/2017 11:54 PM 50.38 0.62 Red
01/20/2017 Navajo Trail Regional Fri Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 01/20/2017 05:50 PM 56.44 * 0.62 Red
01/19/2017 Navajo Trail Regional Thu Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 01/19/2017 11:55 PM 52.00
01/19/2017 Navajo Trail Regional Thu Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 01/19/2017 08:45 PM 36.51
01/18/2017 Navajo Trail Regional Wed-Thu Cochiti KO 3 1:00 pm 01/19/2017 11:49 PM 0.67 Red
01/17/2017 Navajo Trail Regional Tue-Wed Apache KO 3 1:00 pm 01/18/2017 11:49 PM 0.61 Red
01/16/2017 Navajo Trail Regional Mon-Tue Navajo KO 4 7:00 pm 01/18/2017 04:25 PM
11/13/2016 Kachina Bracketed B Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 11/14/2016 09:49 AM 0.56 Silver
11/10/2016 Kachina Bracketed B Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 11/10/2016 07:39 PM 0.48 Silver
09/18/2016 Minot Sectional Tournament Stratified Swiss Teams 9:30 am 09/18/2016 04:25 PM 0.66 Silver
09/17/2016 Minot Sectional Tournament Saturday Morn Open Pairs 9:30 am 09/17/2016 01:00 PM 43.27
09/17/2016 Minot Sectional Tournament Saturday Morn B-A-M Teams 9:30 am 09/17/2016 01:00 PM 31.25
09/17/2016 Minot Sectional Tournament Saturday Aft Open Pairs 1:30 pm 09/17/2016 04:55 PM 41.30
09/16/2016 Minot Sectional Tournament Stratified IMP Pairs 7:00 pm 09/16/2016 10:10 PM 1.45 Silver
09/16/2016 Minot Sectional Tournament Friday Afternoon Open Prs 1:00 pm 09/16/2016 04:15 PM 45.09
04/03/2016 2016 Roadrunner Senior Regional SUNDAY 0-2000 Teams - Bracket 6 6:00 pm 04/03/2016 07:51 PM 0.56 Red
04/01/2016 2016 Roadrunner Senior Regional FRIDAY Afternoon SWISS TEAMS 6:00 pm 04/01/2016 11:36 PM 0.25 Red
04/01/2016 2016 Roadrunner Senior Regional MORNING SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 04/02/2016 08:21 PM ** 1.19 Red
04/01/2016 2016 Roadrunner Senior Regional Friday Morning SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 04/01/2016 06:01 PM 52.08 ** 1.19 Red
03/31/2016 2016 Roadrunner Senior Regional PRICKLY PEAR KO TMS-Bracket 4 6:00 pm 04/01/2016 09:28 PM 1.00 Red
03/30/2016 2016 Roadrunner Senior Regional WEDNESDAY GOLD RUSH PAIRS 6:00 pm 03/31/2016 01:22 PM 44.44 0.62 Red
03/30/2016 2016 Roadrunner Senior Regional WEDNESDAY GOLD RUSH PAIRS 6:00 pm 03/30/2016 10:01 PM 56.39 * 0.62 Red
03/30/2016 2016 Roadrunner Senior Regional WEDNESDAY GOLD RUSH PAIRS 6:00 pm 03/30/2016 10:01 PM 56.39 * 0.62 Red
03/29/2016 2016 Roadrunner Senior Regional TUESDAY Afternoon SWISS TEAMS 6:00 pm 03/29/2016 08:48 PM 0.25 Red
03/29/2016 2016 Roadrunner Senior Regional SAGUARO KO TEAMS - Bracket 5 6:00 pm 03/30/2016 08:48 PM
12/19/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL SATURDAY GOLD RUSH PAIRS 6:00 pm 12/19/2015 08:49 PM 52.99 1.05 Red
12/19/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL SATURDAY GOLD RUSH PAIRS 6:00 pm 12/19/2015 03:48 PM 51.36 * 0.54 Red
12/19/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Afternoon SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 12/20/2015 12:31 AM
12/19/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Evening SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 12/20/2015 12:31 AM
12/18/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Friday-Saturday KO TEAMS - Bracket 5 6:00 pm 12/19/2015 08:45 PM
12/18/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Friday Afternoon SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 12/18/2015 08:59 PM 39.25
12/17/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL THURSDAY-FRIDAY KO Bracket 7 6:00 pm 12/18/2015 08:53 PM
12/17/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Thursday Afternoon SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 12/23/2015 01:05 AM 48.10
12/16/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Wednesday-Thursday KO TEAMS - Bracket 7 6:00 pm 12/17/2015 08:39 PM
12/16/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Wednesday Afternoon SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 12/16/2015 09:05 PM 41.24
12/15/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Tuesday-Wednesday KO TEAMS - Bracket 10 6:00 pm 12/16/2015 08:55 PM 1.33 Red
12/14/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Monday Evening CHARITY PAIRS 6:00 pm 12/23/2015 09:47 AM 46.96
11/15/2015 Kachina Sectional Sunday Bracketed B Teams 3 6:00 pm 11/15/2015 06:28 PM 2.30 Silver
11/13/2015 Kachina Sectional Kachina KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 11/14/2015 02:19 PM 0.79 Silver
11/12/2015 Kachina Sectional Thursday Bracketed B Teams 2 6:00 pm 11/12/2015 07:24 PM 2.54 Silver
09/20/2015 Joanne Larsen Memorial Sectional Grass Roots Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 09/20/2015 04:54 PM 2.70 Silver
09/19/2015 Joanne Larsen Memorial Sectional Saturday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 01:25 PM 51.49 1.55 Silver
09/19/2015 Joanne Larsen Memorial Sectional Saturday Evening Open Pairs 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 05:14 PM 51.85 1.26 Silver
09/19/2015 Joanne Larsen Memorial Sectional Saturday Morning B-A-M 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 01:25 PM 39.58 1.05 Silver
09/19/2015 Joanne Larsen Memorial Sectional Saturday Afternoon B-A-M 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 05:14 PM 35.42
09/18/2015 Joanne Larsen Memorial Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 01:14 PM 57.25 1.32 Silver
09/18/2015 Joanne Larsen Memorial Sectional Friday Evening IMP Pairs 6:00 pm 09/19/2015 01:36 PM
04/12/2015 2015 MESA SENIOR REGIONAL Sunday 0-2000 Teams Bracket 7 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 11:38 AM 0.21 Red
04/11/2015 2015 MESA SENIOR REGIONAL Ocotillo Compact Ko-Bracket 4 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 11:38 AM
04/10/2015 2015 MESA SENIOR REGIONAL Friday Afternoon Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 11:38 AM 0.40 Red
04/10/2015 2015 MESA SENIOR REGIONAL Cacti KO Teams - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 11:38 AM
04/09/2015 2015 MESA SENIOR REGIONAL Prickly Pear KO Tms-Bracket 5 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 11:38 AM 1.00 Red
04/08/2015 2015 MESA SENIOR REGIONAL Cholla KO Teams - Bracket 4 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 11:38 AM
04/08/2015 2015 MESA SENIOR REGIONAL Afternoon Side Game Series 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 11:37 AM
04/08/2015 2015 MESA SENIOR REGIONAL Wednesday Afternoon Side Game Series 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 11:38 AM 42.82
04/07/2015 2015 MESA SENIOR REGIONAL Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 11:37 AM 54.17 0.81 Red
04/07/2015 2015 MESA SENIOR REGIONAL Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 11:38 AM 40.56
02/15/2015 PRESIDENTS' DAY SECT Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 09:11 AM 0.88 Silver
12/07/2013 2013 Fall NABC The Conf At Clancys Gr 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 43.15 0.58 Red
12/07/2013 2013 Fall NABC The Conf At Clancys Gr 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 49.02 * 0.58 Red
12/06/2013 2013 Fall NABC Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 12/02/2014 09:20 AM 52.08
12/06/2013 2013 Fall NABC Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 11/29/2014 09:28 PM 42.56
12/05/2013 2013 Fall NABC Thursday-Saturday Morning KO III 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM 0.38 Red
12/05/2013 2013 Fall NABC Jan Bricklin KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/04/2013 2013 Fall NABC Wednesday-Thursday Morning Compact KO III 6:00 pm 11/29/2014 11:03 AM 0.19 Red
12/04/2013 2013 Fall NABC Bracketed B Swiss VII 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:29 AM 0.88 Red
12/03/2013 2013 Fall NABC Tuesday-Thursday Morning KO VI 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:28 AM 0.38 Red
12/03/2013 2013 Fall NABC Tuesday - Wednesday KO 7 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/02/2013 2013 Fall NABC Four Sisters KO - VI 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 07:45 PM
12/02/2013 2013 Fall NABC Monday-Tuesday Morning Compact KO III 6:00 pm 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 2013 Fall NABC Four Sisters KO - VI 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 2013 Fall NABC Sonya Webber Swiss Bracket 3 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:28 AM 1.04 Red
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Kickoff Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 61.31 1.57 Gold
11/30/2013 2013 Fall NABC Kickoff Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 11/25/2014 10:31 AM 46.13
* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.

** SIDE SERIES EVENTS
Masterpoint awards for each "Side Series" are finalized when the series concludes. Your total award for the Series, if you earned a Series overall award, may be different from the sum of the individual session awards listed here.


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game