Freida Dohrman's Results


* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.
Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
06/30/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 06/30/2018 04:59 PM 4.57 Gold
06/29/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Single Session Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 06/29/2018 05:10 PM 0.50 Red
06/29/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Knockouts III 2 10:00 am 06/30/2018 04:24 PM
06/27/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Knockouts II 2 10:00 am 06/28/2018 04:54 PM 16.01 Gold
06/30/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Evening Side Game Series Final 06/30/2018 09:00 PM
06/26/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Knockouts I 2 10:00 am 06/28/2018 09:49 AM 2.25 Red
06/25/2018 World Village of Golf Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 06/25/2018 09:34 PM 36.88
04/19/2018 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 04/19/2018 09:57 PM
04/19/2018 Gatlinburg JoAnne Newby Thursday Open KOs 9 1:00 pm 04/20/2018 09:57 PM
04/18/2018 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 04/18/2018 10:12 PM 0.69 Red
04/17/2018 Gatlinburg Gene Roy Tuesday Open KOs 11 1:00 pm 04/18/2018 10:15 PM 2.11 Red
04/18/2018 Gatlinburg Wednesday Open KOs 12 1:00 pm 04/20/2018 11:22 AM
04/16/2018 Gatlinburg Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 04/17/2018 10:06 PM 0.46 Red
04/16/2018 Gatlinburg Millard Nachtwey Monday Open KOs 10 1:00 pm 04/17/2018 09:41 PM
02/23/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Mid-Flight Pairs 2:30 pm 02/24/2018 08:35 AM 47.71
02/23/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Mid-Flight Pairs 10:00 am 02/23/2018 12:45 PM 49.98
02/24/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 6 10:00 am 02/24/2018 05:00 PM 0.48 Red
02/21/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 02/22/2018 09:20 AM 0.13 Red
02/21/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Wed -Thurs Bracketed KO 4 10:00 am 02/22/2018 05:05 PM
02/20/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 02/20/2018 05:24 PM 3.68 Red
02/20/2018 Sarasota Manatee Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Bracketed KO 4 10:00 am 02/21/2018 04:50 PM
01/12/2018 St Pete Bridge Club Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:30 am 01/12/2018 02:54 PM 49.72
01/12/2018 St Pete Bridge Club Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 01/12/2018 05:30 PM 44.15
01/11/2018 St Pete Bridge Club Sectional International Fund Stratified Open Pairs 2:00 pm 01/11/2018 04:34 PM 45.60
01/07/2018 Orlando A/X/Y Swiss 10:00 am 01/07/2018 08:35 PM 1.00 Red
01/06/2018 Orlando Bracketed Swiss Teams 5 10:00 am 01/06/2018 05:05 PM 0.66 Red
01/06/2018 Orlando Evening Side Game Series Final 01/07/2018 07:40 AM
01/05/2018 Orlando Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 01/05/2018 08:04 PM 2.09 Red
01/05/2018 Orlando Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 01/06/2018 05:05 PM 0.75 Red
01/04/2018 Orlando Thur-Fri Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 01/05/2018 05:00 PM 1.75 Red
01/03/2018 Orlando Wed-Thur Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 01/04/2018 05:14 PM 0.49 Red
01/03/2018 Orlando Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 01/03/2018 09:45 PM 31.78
01/02/2018 Orlando Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 01/02/2018 10:04 PM 0.25 Red
11/11/2017 Daytona Evening Side Fast Pairs Series Final 11/11/2017 08:50 PM
11/07/2017 Daytona Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 3 10:00 am 11/11/2017 02:30 PM 5.04 Gold
11/08/2017 Daytona Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 11/08/2017 05:10 PM 0.25 Red
11/07/2017 Daytona Evening Side Fast Pairs 7:30 pm 11/07/2017 08:39 PM 45.83
11/06/2017 Daytona Mon-Tues Bracketed KO 2 2:00 pm 11/11/2017 02:29 PM 0.81 Red
10/28/2017 Special Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:30 am 10/28/2017 01:35 PM 46.73
10/28/2017 Special Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 10/29/2017 03:19 PM 49.69
10/27/2017 Special Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:30 am 10/27/2017 02:59 PM 56.24 1.15 Silver
10/27/2017 Special Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 11/01/2017 02:49 AM 36.70
10/20/2017 Clearwater Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 10/20/2017 12:54 PM 36.46
10/20/2017 Clearwater Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 2:30 pm 10/20/2017 05:15 PM 40.53
10/14/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Evening Side Fast Pairs Series Final 10/14/2017 09:25 PM
10/13/2017 Southwest Florida Regional A/X/Y Open Pairs 3:00 pm 10/15/2017 03:30 PM 33.15
10/13/2017 Southwest Florida Regional A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 10/13/2017 03:50 PM 41.92
10/12/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 10/12/2017 05:19 PM
10/12/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Thur-Fri KOs Bracket II 10:00 am 10/13/2017 05:25 PM 0.95 Red
10/11/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 10/12/2017 11:24 AM 0.13 Red
10/11/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Wed-Thurs Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 10/12/2017 05:25 PM
10/10/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 10/11/2017 05:34 PM 1.67 Red
10/10/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Evening Side Fast Pairs 7:30 pm 10/10/2017 08:44 PM 45.56
10/09/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 10/09/2017 10:04 PM 1.45 Red
10/09/2017 Southwest Florida Regional Mon-Tues Bracketed KO 2 2:00 pm 10/12/2017 05:15 PM
09/02/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Dickie Freeman Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/03/2017 06:10 PM 12.13 Gold
09/02/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Morrill Hall Two-night Open Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 09/03/2017 09:50 PM 0.50 Red
09/01/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Bracketed Flight B teams 1 10:00 am 09/01/2017 05:25 PM 5.10 Gold
08/31/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 2 10:00 am 09/02/2017 01:29 PM 2.36 Red
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Falcons Bracketed Knockout 2 7:30 pm 09/02/2017 01:30 PM 1.00 Red
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Olympic Side Series Final 08/31/2017 08:35 AM
08/30/2017 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Olympic Side 2:30 pm 08/30/2017 05:35 PM 35.50
06/04/2017 Memorial Day Regional Jayne Thomas Memorial A/X/Y Swiss Teams 10:30 am 06/04/2017 04:30 PM
06/03/2017 Memorial Day Regional Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 10:30 am 06/03/2017 05:19 PM 0.52 Red
05/31/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 05/31/2017 05:19 PM 0.38 Red
05/31/2017 Memorial Day Regional Wed-Thu Bracketed KO 1 10:30 am 06/01/2017 05:14 PM
05/30/2017 Memorial Day Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 05/30/2017 05:40 PM 3.27 Red
05/30/2017 Memorial Day Regional Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 1 10:30 am 05/31/2017 05:49 PM
04/28/2017 Special Sectional Open Pairs 10:30 am 04/29/2017 05:35 PM 53.70 1.09 Silver
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Stratified Mid-Flight Pairs 7:30 pm 04/22/2017 11:36 AM 43.81
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg Stratified Mid-Flight Pairs 1:00 pm 04/21/2017 09:31 PM 48.21
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/21/2017 11:51 AM 0.25 Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg "Vince Carcello" Thursday Open KOs 5 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 06:56 PM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg The Sinks Open KOs 2 9:00 am 04/21/2017 03:45 PM
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 7:30 pm 04/19/2017 12:06 PM 37.50
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg Laurel Falls Morning Compact KOs 1 9:00 am 04/22/2017 11:34 AM
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Gene Roy" Tuesday Open KOs 4 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 09:40 AM
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Susie Clayman" Dinner Bell Compact KOs 1 4:45 pm 04/22/2017 01:14 PM
04/19/2017 Gatlinburg "Marci Buehler" Wednesday Open KOs 4 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 10:10 PM 3.21 Red
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg "Millard Nachtwey" Monday Open KOs 4 1:00 pm 04/18/2017 10:32 PM
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg Clingman's Dome Dinner Bell Compact KOs 1 4:45 pm 04/21/2017 08:14 AM
02/16/2017 Manatee Regional Senior Pairs 2:30 pm 02/17/2017 10:35 AM 39.62
02/16/2017 Manatee Regional Senior Pairs 10:00 am 02/16/2017 02:04 PM 45.36
01/27/2017 Margret Sectional Open Pairs 10:30 am 01/27/2017 02:24 PM 47.11
01/13/2017 St Pete Bridge Club Sectional Stratified OpenPairs 10:30 am 01/13/2017 04:54 PM 46.48 0.50 Silver
01/12/2017 St Pete Bridge Club Sectional Swiss Teams 6:30 pm 01/12/2017 09:04 PM 0.46 Silver
01/06/2017 Orlando Daylight Stratified Pairs 3:00 pm 01/06/2017 05:34 PM 49.74
01/06/2017 Orlando Daylight Stratified Pairs 10:00 am 01/06/2017 12:24 PM 41.80
01/05/2017 Orlando Thursday-Friday Knockout Teams 3 1:00 pm 01/06/2017 09:49 PM 0.74 Red
01/03/2017 Orlando Tuesday-Wednesday Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 01/04/2017 09:29 PM 8.12 Gold
01/04/2017 Orlando Stratified Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 01/05/2017 01:40 PM 0.50 Red
12/02/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/B/C Open Pairs 7:30 pm 12/03/2016 08:31 PM 47.16
12/02/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/B/C Open Pairs 1:00 pm 12/02/2016 03:45 PM 49.32
12/01/2016 2016 Fall NABC 2nd Thurs Compact Bracketed KO Teams 1 1:00 pm 12/01/2016 10:09 PM
12/01/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/X/Y Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 12/21/2016 10:15 AM 0.13 Red
11/30/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 12/01/2016 03:10 PM 1.50 Red
11/29/2016 2016 Fall NABC Kaplan Blue Ribbon Pairs 7:30 pm 12/03/2016 10:47 AM 34.48
11/29/2016 2016 Fall NABC Kaplan Blue Ribbon Pairs 1:00 pm 11/29/2016 03:50 PM 36.34
11/28/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs 3:00 pm 11/28/2016 06:21 PM 39.62 0.98 Red
11/28/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratiflighted Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs 10:00 am 11/28/2016 06:20 PM 45.69 * 0.98 Red
11/27/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Sat-Sun Side Game 7:30 pm 11/28/2016 04:55 PM 43.62
11/26/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Sat-Sun Bracketed KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 11/27/2016 10:09 PM 5.49 Gold
11/27/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Sat-Sun Side Game Series Final 12/04/2016 04:36 PM
11/25/2016 2016 Fall NABC 1st Fri-Sat Bracketed KO Teams 3 1:00 pm 11/26/2016 10:04 PM
11/25/2016 2016 Fall NABC Stratified Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 11/25/2016 10:15 PM 0.50 Red
10/29/2016 St Pete Bridge Club Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:30 am 10/30/2016 09:20 AM 44.62
10/28/2016 St Pete Bridge Club Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:30 am 10/28/2016 01:10 PM 52.61 0.83 Silver
10/28/2016 St Pete Bridge Club Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 10/28/2016 05:45 PM 42.83
10/15/2016 Clearwater Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 10/15/2016 12:55 PM 61.76 9.63 Silver
10/15/2016 Clearwater Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 10/15/2016 05:45 PM 52.50 0.57 Silver
10/02/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Sunday Open Swiss Teams 10:00 am 10/02/2016 03:55 PM 13.45 Gold
10/01/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Saturday Open Pairs 3:00 pm 10/01/2016 05:40 PM 41.67
10/01/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Saturday Open Pairs 10:00 am 10/01/2016 12:40 PM 46.06
10/01/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Afternoon Side Game Series Final 10/01/2016 09:26 PM
09/30/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Friday-Saturday Knockout Teams 2 10:00 am 10/01/2016 05:30 PM 1.84 Red
09/29/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Thursday Open Pairs 3:00 pm 09/30/2016 11:55 AM 47.42
09/29/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Thursday Open Pairs 10:00 am 09/29/2016 12:40 PM 49.32
09/28/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Afternoon Side Game 3:00 pm 09/29/2016 09:30 AM 44.65
09/27/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Tuesday Open Pairs 3:00 pm 09/28/2016 11:45 AM 54.85 1.01 Red
09/27/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Tuesday Open Pairs 10:00 am 09/28/2016 12:40 PM 45.15
09/26/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Monday Afternoon Charity Pairs 2:00 pm 09/26/2016 07:10 PM 63.39 5.54 Red
09/26/2016 Southwest Florida Regional Monday-Tuesday Evening Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 09/27/2016 10:00 PM 1.26 Red
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Open Pairs 2:30 pm 09/02/2016 05:00 PM 56.43 1.37 Red
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 09/02/2016 01:05 PM 29.80
09/02/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 09/02/2016 10:30 PM 49.03
09/01/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Barb Borah Bracketed Knockout 3 10:00 am 09/02/2016 05:45 PM 1.05 Red
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Stratified Board-a-Match Teams 2:30 pm 08/31/2016 05:05 PM 47.92
08/31/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Nadine Wood Bracketed Knockout 2 10:00 am 09/01/2016 07:20 PM
08/30/2016 Atlanta Labor Day Regional Lou Bluhm 0-7500 Knockout 2 1:30 pm 09/02/2016 05:50 PM 1.00 Red
08/27/2016 PGA Regional Evening Side Fast Pairs 7:30 pm 08/27/2016 06:40 PM 1.70 Red
08/25/2016 PGA Regional Thurs-Fri Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 08/26/2016 05:25 PM
08/25/2016 PGA Regional Straitified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 08/25/2016 05:20 PM 0.38 Red
08/25/2016 PGA Regional Evening Side Fast Pairs 7:30 pm 09/08/2016 04:37 PM 44.00
08/24/2016 PGA Regional A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 08/24/2016 05:15 PM 34.93
08/24/2016 PGA Regional A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/24/2016 12:50 PM 36.06
08/23/2016 PGA Regional Tues-Wed Bracketed KO 1 10:00 am 08/24/2016 05:20 PM 1.82 Red
08/22/2016 PGA Regional Mon-Tues Bracketed KO 1 2:00 pm 08/23/2016 08:55 PM
08/22/2016 PGA Regional Evening Side Fast Pairs 7:30 pm 08/22/2016 09:55 PM 51.67 * 1.70 Red
07/09/2016 Jacksonville Regional Evening Side Game ( Fast Pairs ) Final 07/09/2016 09:30 PM 1.05 Red
07/08/2016 Jacksonville Regional Friday-Saturday Knockout Teams 2 10:00 am 07/09/2016 12:52 PM 9.91 Gold
07/07/2016 Jacksonville Regional Thursday Afternoon Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 07/07/2016 04:50 PM 0.63 Red
07/07/2016 Jacksonville Regional Thursday-Friday Evening Compact KO 7:30 pm 07/08/2016 09:44 PM
07/06/2016 Jacksonville Regional Wednesday-Thursday Knockout Teams 1 10:00 am 07/07/2016 05:12 PM 13.46 Gold
07/05/2016 Jacksonville Regional Evening Side Game ( Fast Pairs ) 7:30 pm 07/05/2016 09:43 PM 50.00 * 1.05 Red
06/11/2016 District 9 Regional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 06/11/2016 05:42 PM 44.34
06/11/2016 District 9 Regional Stratified Open Pairs 10:30 am 06/11/2016 05:52 PM 34.35
04/30/2016 District 9 GNT Sectional Saturday Morning Stratified OPEN Pairs 6:00 pm 04/30/2016 02:44 PM 60.28 5.03 Silver
04/30/2016 District 9 GNT Sectional Saturday Afternoon Stratified OPEN Pairs 6:00 pm 04/30/2016 05:39 PM 45.37
04/15/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 05/19/2016 11:18 AM 0.23 Red
04/15/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Friday Afternoon Side Pairs 6:00 pm 04/15/2016 03:56 PM 48.47
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Vince Carcello KO 9 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:12 AM 1.03 Red
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Mt. LeConte Stratified Si 6:00 pm 04/17/2016 04:14 PM
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Stratified Mid-Flight 0-1500/1500-3000 Pairs 7:30 pm 04/14/2016 09:29 AM 27.92
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Wednesday Afternoon Mid-Flight 6:00 pm 04/13/2016 04:09 PM 42.22
04/12/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Gene Roy KO 13 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 1.97 Red
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Millard Nachtwey KO 11 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 1.61 Red
01/29/2016 St Pete Margret Sectional Friday Morning Stratified OPEN Pairs 6:00 pm 01/29/2016 01:25 PM 59.07 1.68 Silver
01/29/2016 St Pete Margret Sectional Friday Afternoon Stratified OPEN Pairs 6:00 pm 01/29/2016 05:49 PM 39.72
01/15/2016 SPDBC January Sectional Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 01:21 PM 60.04 4.64 Silver
01/14/2016 SPDBC January Sectional Thursday Afternoon International Fund Pairs 6:00 pm 01/14/2016 08:20 PM 55.77 2.24 Silver
01/09/2016 Orlando Regional Saturday Bracketed Swiss Bracket 1 6:00 pm 01/09/2016 09:35 PM 0.27 Red
01/08/2016 Orlando Regional Friday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 01/08/2016 09:57 PM 0.40 Red
01/08/2016 Orlando Regional Friday-Saturday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/08/2016 09:57 PM
01/08/2016 Orlando Regional Friday-Saturday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/09/2016 09:35 PM
01/07/2016 Orlando Regional Thursday-Friday KO - 3 6:00 pm 01/08/2016 09:57 PM
01/07/2016 Orlando Regional Side Game Series II 6:00 pm 01/07/2016 09:54 PM 44.94
01/06/2016 Orlando Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO 3 6:00 pm 02/10/2016 04:10 PM 2.08 Red
01/06/2016 Orlando Regional Side Game Series II - Final 6:00 pm 01/09/2016 09:46 PM
01/05/2016 Orlando Regional Tuesday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 01/05/2016 09:55 PM
01/05/2016 Orlando Regional Tuesday/Wednesday KO - Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/06/2016 10:13 PM
10/25/2015 NAP Special Sect St Pete Sunday Open Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 10/26/2015 06:53 AM 0.90 Silver
10/24/2015 District 09 NAP Finals Dist 9 NAP Final Flight B 6:00 pm 10/24/2015 10:16 PM 50.67 1.16 Red
10/24/2015 District 09 NAP Finals Dist 9 NAP Finals Flight B 6:00 pm 10/24/2015 08:23 PM 51.88 * 0.71 Red
10/23/2015 NAP Special Sect St Pete Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/23/2015 04:52 PM 50.65 0.50 Silver
10/23/2015 NAP Special Sect St Pete Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/23/2015 05:47 PM 49.18
10/03/2015 SW Florida Regional Saturday Bracketed Swiss Bracket 3 6:00 pm 10/03/2015 05:01 PM 0.66 Red
10/02/2015 SW Florida Regional Friday A/X/Y Pairs 6:00 pm 10/02/2015 08:24 PM 45.14 1.14 Red
10/02/2015 SW Florida Regional Friday A/X/Y Open Pairs 6:00 pm 10/02/2015 05:20 PM 53.31 * 1.14 Red
10/02/2015 SW Florida Regional Friday Evening Side Series 6:00 pm 10/02/2015 10:05 PM 58.44 3.79 Gold
10/01/2015 SW Florida Regional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 10/02/2015 05:41 PM 0.80 Red
10/01/2015 SW Florida Regional Thursday Evening Side Pairs 6:00 pm 10/01/2015 09:40 PM 45.00
09/30/2015 SW Florida Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 10/01/2015 09:21 PM 1.75 Red
09/30/2015 SW Florida Regional Wednesday Evening Side Game 6:00 pm 10/01/2015 05:04 PM 58.33 * 1.50 Red
09/29/2015 SW Florida Regional Tuesday Afternoon Side Swiss 6:00 pm 09/29/2015 05:41 PM 0.50 Red
09/28/2015 SW Florida Regional Monday-Tuesday Evening Stratified Swiss 6:00 pm 09/29/2015 09:51 PM 3.54 Gold
09/28/2015 SW Florida Regional Tuesday - Wednesday KO Bracket III 6:00 pm 09/30/2015 08:43 PM
09/02/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Falcon Morning KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 02:00 PM 4.08 Gold
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday Evening Stratified B-A-M 6:00 pm 10/21/2015 01:59 PM 50.00 0.38 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Tuesday-Wednesday Lou Bluhm Bko2 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 12:25 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Wednesday-Thursday Nadine Wood KO-3 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:14 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 09/03/2015 10:30 PM 0.40 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Barb Borah KO - 3 6:00 pm 09/04/2015 10:19 PM
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Morrill Hill KO - 3 6:00 pm 09/05/2015 10:12 PM 0.87 Red
09/01/2015 Atlanta Labor Day Regiona Saturday Open Pairs 6:00 pm 09/05/2015 06:23 PM 47.64
05/28/2015 District 9 Regional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 5.70 Gold
05/28/2015 District 9 Regional Afternoon Side Game Serie 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM
05/27/2015 District 9 Regional Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM
05/27/2015 District 9 Regional Wednesday Afternoon Side Open Pairs 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 38.19
05/26/2015 District 9 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Swiss 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 1.26 Red
05/26/2015 District 9 Regional Tuesday Afternoon Stratified Side Swiss 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM 1.43 Red
05/26/2015 District 9 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO Bracket 1 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:26 AM
04/17/2015 Regional Friday-Saturday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 2.69 Red
04/15/2015 Regional Wednesday Evening Side B/C/D Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM 0.40 Red
04/15/2015 Regional M Buehler Wednesday-Thursday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM
04/13/2015 Regional Monday-Tuesday KO 6 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 11.05 Gold
04/04/2015 Regional Monday Afternoon AX Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 0.78 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Stratiflighted A/X Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM 0.20 Red
04/04/2015 Regional Thursday 3000/1500 Pairs 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 43.82
04/04/2015 Regional Stratified 1500/3000 Pairs 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 49.48
03/16/2015 2015 Spring NABC Monday Compact KO 3 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:27 PM 1.04 Red
03/16/2015 2015 Spring NABC Monday-Wednesday Morning Side Game 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:27 PM 40.77
03/15/2015 2015 Spring NABC Sunday-Monday Morning Compact KO 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:26 PM 0.59 Red
03/15/2015 2015 Spring NABC Sunday Cd Swiss 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:27 PM 1.15 Red
03/14/2015 2015 Spring NABC Saturday Compact KO Bracket 5 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:25 PM
03/14/2015 2015 Spring NABC Friday-Sunday Morning Side Game 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:24 PM
03/14/2015 2015 Spring NABC Friday-Sunday Morning Side Game 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:26 PM 37.31
03/14/2015 2015 Spring NABC Monday-Wednesday Morning Side Game 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:24 PM
03/13/2015 2015 Spring NABC Friday-Saturday Bracketed KO 3 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:25 PM 2.16 Red
03/13/2015 2015 Spring NABC Mary Jane Dale Abc Swiss 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:28 PM
03/13/2015 2015 Spring NABC Friday Morning Side Pairs 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:25 PM 42.86
03/12/2015 2015 Spring NABC Educn Foundation KO 3 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:24 PM
03/12/2015 2015 Spring NABC International Fund A/B/C 6:00 pm 03/24/2015 01:24 PM 47.77
02/01/2015 Spdbc Sectional Sunday Open Stratified Swiss 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 01:05 PM 0.30 Silver
01/31/2015 Spdbc Sectional Saturday Morning Stratified Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 01:05 PM 43.73
01/31/2015 Spdbc Sectional Saturday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 01:05 PM 54.81 1.04 Silver
01/30/2015 Spdbc Sectional Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 01:05 PM 40.13
01/30/2015 Spdbc Sectional Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/27/2015 01:05 PM 42.41
01/18/2015 St Pete Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 03:23 PM 4.68 Silver
01/17/2015 St Pete Sectional Saturday Morning Stratified Pairs 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 03:23 PM 42.27
01/17/2015 St Pete Sectional Saturday Afternoon Stratified Pairs 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 03:23 PM 40.38
01/16/2015 St Pete Sectional Friday Morning Stratified Pairs 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 03:23 PM 52.94 0.50 Silver
01/16/2015 St Pete Sectional Friday Afternoon Stratified Pairs 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 03:23 PM 40.22
01/15/2015 St Pete Sectional Thursday Afternoon International Fund Pairs 6:00 pm 04/16/2015 03:23 PM 52.76 0.63 Silver
01/08/2015 Orlando Regional Morning Fast Pairs Series 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM
01/07/2015 Orlando Regional Wednesday/Thursday Bracket Four 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 7.26 Gold
01/06/2015 Orlando Regional Tuesday Wednesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Tuesday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:03 AM 0.20 Red
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Thursday Evening Swiss 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 0.60 Red
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Friday Evening Swiss Team 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 1.68 Red
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Friday-Saturday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Friday Morning Fast Pairs 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 46.39
01/03/2015 Orlando Regional Morning Fast Pairs Series 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:04 AM 48.34


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game