Julianne Boggiano's Results


* PAIR AWARDS – SECTION OR OVERALL
Pairs receive their section awards or their overall award, whichever is greater, but not both. For example, a pair whose section award was 0.50 and whose overall award was 0.65 would be credited with 0.65 masterpoints. Conversely, a pair with a section award of 0.90 and an overall award of only 0.75 would be credited with the 0.90 masterpoints. If an award is displayed with a “strikethrough” (for example, 1.44) it has been replaced by a later award. Only awards without a strikethrough will be added to your permanent record.
Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Tournament Event Session Last Updated % mps Color Links
09/28/2017 Grand Haven Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 09/28/2017 05:39 PM 42.81
09/28/2017 Grand Haven Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 09/28/2017 12:19 PM 37.36
08/18/2017 Kalamazoo Regional Stratified A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 08/18/2017 05:04 PM 42.83
08/18/2017 Kalamazoo Regional Stratified A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/18/2017 01:14 PM 45.35
08/16/2017 Kalamazoo Regional Stratified A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 08/16/2017 05:06 PM 50.32 0.73 Red
08/16/2017 Kalamazoo Regional Stratified A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/16/2017 12:29 PM 41.86
08/12/2017 Nebraska Regional in Council Bluffs IA Choice Stratified Open Pairs 7:15 pm 08/12/2017 11:00 PM 47.06 0.97 Red
08/12/2017 Nebraska Regional in Council Bluffs IA Choice Stratified Open Pairs 1:00 pm 08/12/2017 04:35 PM 43.67
08/11/2017 Nebraska Regional in Council Bluffs IA Friday Bracketed KO 2 1:00 pm 08/12/2017 10:20 PM
08/11/2017 Nebraska Regional in Council Bluffs IA Dennis E. Martin Side Game Series Final 08/11/2017 10:55 PM 3.07 Red
08/11/2017 Nebraska Regional in Council Bluffs IA Dennis E. Martin Side Game 7:15 pm 08/12/2017 09:55 AM 52.00 * 1.49 Red
08/10/2017 Nebraska Regional in Council Bluffs IA Thursday Bracketed KO 3 1:00 pm 08/11/2017 10:40 PM
08/10/2017 Nebraska Regional in Council Bluffs IA Dennis E. Martin Side Game 7:15 pm 08/11/2017 12:30 PM 52.55 * 1.58 Red
08/09/2017 Nebraska Regional in Council Bluffs IA Evening Stratified Swiss Teams 7:15 pm 08/09/2017 10:55 PM 0.25 Red
08/08/2017 Nebraska Regional in Council Bluffs IA Tuesday Bracketed KO 3 1:00 pm 08/09/2017 11:05 PM 5.84 Gold
08/07/2017 Nebraska Regional in Council Bluffs IA Monday Bracketed KO 2 7:15 pm 08/08/2017 10:35 PM 2.17 Red
06/04/2017 Kalamazoo Sectional Open Swiss Teams Playthrough 10:00 am 06/04/2017 04:34 PM 1.04 Silver
04/29/2017 Furniture City Sectional Stratified Swiss Teams 11:00 am 04/29/2017 05:20 PM 2.17 Silver
04/28/2017 Furniture City Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 11:00 am 04/28/2017 01:39 PM 60.54 3.67 Silver
04/28/2017 Furniture City Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 04/28/2017 05:29 PM 39.56
04/27/2017 Furniture City Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 1:00 pm 04/27/2017 03:39 PM 52.71 0.63 Silver
04/27/2017 Furniture City Sectional Handicapped Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 04/27/2017 09:04 PM 0.26 Silver
04/23/2017 Gatlinburg Mid-Flight Swiss Teams 10:00 am 05/01/2017 06:00 PM 0.93 Red
04/22/2017 Gatlinburg Bracketed Flight B Swiss Teams 7 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 10:41 PM 3.59 Gold
04/21/2017 Gatlinburg "Marlene Wass" Friday Open KOs 9 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 09:45 PM
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 04/21/2017 11:51 AM 0.23 Red
04/20/2017 Gatlinburg "Vince Carcello" Thursday Open KOs 12 1:00 pm 04/22/2017 06:56 PM
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Gene Roy" Tuesday Open KOs 13 1:00 pm 04/20/2017 09:40 AM 12.06 Gold
04/18/2017 Gatlinburg "Susie Clayman" Dinner Bell Compact KOs 2 4:45 pm 04/22/2017 01:14 PM 2.47 Gold
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg "Millard Nachtwey" Monday Open KOs 10 1:00 pm 04/18/2017 10:33 PM 1.86 Red
04/17/2017 Gatlinburg Clingman's Dome Dinner Bell Compact KOs 3 4:45 pm 04/21/2017 08:15 AM
01/29/2017 Sandestin Regional Sunday Bracketed B Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 01/29/2017 05:29 PM 0.68 Red
01/27/2017 Sandestin Regional Friday - Saturday KO 2 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:25 PM 10.25 Gold
01/25/2017 Sandestin Regional Wednesday - Thursday KO 2 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:25 PM 9.89 Gold
01/24/2017 Sandestin Regional Tuesday-Wednesday KO 2 1:00 pm 01/28/2017 10:24 PM
01/23/2017 Sandestin Regional Monday Aft Charity Pairs 1:00 pm 01/23/2017 04:45 PM 42.81
01/23/2017 Sandestin Regional Monday - Tuesday KO 2 7:00 pm 01/24/2017 10:24 PM 1.85 Red
10/07/2016 Grand Haven Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 10/07/2016 12:30 PM 50.61
10/07/2016 Grand Haven Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 10/07/2016 05:30 PM 51.44 0.46 Silver
10/06/2016 Grand Haven Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 10/06/2016 12:35 PM 40.48
10/06/2016 Grand Haven Sectional Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 10/06/2016 05:25 PM 41.83
08/20/2016 Petoskey Regional Stratified A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 08/20/2016 05:05 PM 40.33
08/20/2016 Petoskey Regional Stratified A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/20/2016 12:30 PM 45.90
08/19/2016 Petoskey Regional Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 08/19/2016 04:50 PM 47.92
08/18/2016 Petoskey Regional Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 08/19/2016 11:55 AM 52.38 0.44 Red
08/18/2016 Petoskey Regional Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 08/18/2016 12:40 PM 46.13
08/19/2016 Petoskey Regional Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 08/19/2016 02:10 PM 48.09
08/17/2016 Petoskey Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 08/17/2016 05:05 PM 1.48 Red
08/17/2016 Petoskey Regional Wednesday/Thursday KO #2 2 10:00 am 08/18/2016 04:45 PM
08/16/2016 Petoskey Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 08/19/2016 03:40 PM 0.25 Red
08/16/2016 Petoskey Regional Tuesday Compact KO 1 10:00 am 08/16/2016 05:05 PM 1.26 Red
08/15/2016 Petoskey Regional Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 08/15/2016 10:15 PM 4.38 Red
08/15/2016 Petoskey Regional Monday/Tuesday KO #1 2 2:30 pm 08/16/2016 05:00 PM
04/30/2016 Furniture City Sectional Saturday Open Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 04/30/2016 05:19 PM 1.68 Silver
04/29/2016 Furniture City Sectional Friday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/29/2016 02:43 PM 48.25
04/29/2016 Furniture City Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/29/2016 05:45 PM 51.49 0.28 Silver
04/28/2016 Furniture City Sectional Thursday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 04/28/2016 05:11 PM 38.37
04/28/2016 Furniture City Sectional Thursday Evening Swiss Teams 6:00 pm 04/28/2016 09:01 PM 2.06 Silver
04/16/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Cades Cove Compact KO 7 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:12 AM 0.87 Red
04/15/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Iris 300/750 Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 05/19/2016 11:18 AM 54.17 2.60 Gold
04/15/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Friday Afternoon Gold Rush 6:00 pm 04/15/2016 10:32 PM 61.01 * 1.53 Gold
04/14/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Vince Carcello KO 12 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:12 AM
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Marci Buehler KO 15 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 1.61 Red
04/13/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Tremont Dinner Bell C(2) 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 12:16 PM 3.02 Gold
04/12/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Susie Clayman Dinner(2) 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 12:11 PM
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Millard Nachtwey KO 13 6:00 pm 05/05/2016 09:01 AM 11.21 Gold
04/11/2016 D-7 Mid-Atlantic Regional Monday-Thursday Dinner Bell Bk4 6:00 pm 04/18/2016 12:16 PM
01/16/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Saturday Compact KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 10:50 PM 0.73 Red
01/15/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Friday - Saturday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/16/2016 10:57 PM
01/14/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Thursday-Friday Morning Compact KO Br2 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 12:36 PM 5.15 Gold
01/14/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Thursday - Friday KO Bracket 2 6:00 pm 01/15/2016 10:55 PM
01/12/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Tuesday - Wednesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 11:04 PM 9.14 Gold
01/11/2016 Biloxi Gulfcoast Regional Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 01/13/2016 07:54 AM
12/20/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL SUNDAY 0-2000 Teams - Bracket 3 6:00 pm 12/20/2015 07:48 PM 0.38 Red
12/19/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Afternoon SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 12/20/2015 12:31 AM 3.83 Red
12/19/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Evening SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 12/20/2015 12:31 AM 1.13 Red
12/18/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Friday-Saturday KO TEAMS - Bracket 5 6:00 pm 12/19/2015 08:45 PM 5.22 Gold
12/17/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL THURSDAY-FRIDAY KO Bracket 6 6:00 pm 12/18/2015 08:53 PM
12/17/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Thursday Afternoon SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 12/23/2015 01:05 AM 55.80 * 3.83 Red
12/17/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Evening SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 12/18/2015 01:09 AM 51.89 * 1.13 Red
12/16/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Wednesday-Thursday KO TEAMS - Bracket 6 6:00 pm 12/17/2015 08:39 PM 1.51 Red
12/15/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Tuesday-Wednesday KO TEAMS - Bracket 8 6:00 pm 12/16/2015 08:55 PM
12/15/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Tuesday-Thursday Evening KO TMS-Bracket 3 6:00 pm 12/18/2015 01:13 AM
12/15/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Tuesday Afternoon SIDE GAME SERIES 6:00 pm 12/15/2015 08:58 PM 47.97
12/14/2015 PALM SPRINGS REGIONAL Monday Evening CHARITY SWISS Teams 6:00 pm 12/23/2015 09:47 AM 0.93 Red
07/17/2015 Great Lakes Regional Friday/Saturday Morning Compact KO 6:00 pm 09/02/2015 09:12 AM
07/17/2015 Great Lakes Regional Friday/Saturday KO 6:00 pm 09/02/2015 09:12 AM
07/15/2015 Great Lakes Regional Wednesday Gold Rush Game 6:00 pm 09/02/2015 09:12 AM 48.51
07/15/2015 Great Lakes Regional Wednesday Gold Rush Game 6:00 pm 09/02/2015 09:12 AM 50.00
07/14/2015 Great Lakes Regional Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 09/02/2015 09:09 AM 45.83
07/14/2015 Great Lakes Regional Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 6:00 pm 09/02/2015 09:09 AM 44.05
07/13/2015 Great Lakes Regional Monday Evening Charity Pairs 6:00 pm 09/02/2015 09:09 AM 54.58 2.30 Red
07/13/2015 Great Lakes Regional Monday/Tuesday KO 6:00 pm 09/02/2015 09:09 AM
05/29/2015 Kalamazoo Sectional Friday Morning Open Pairs 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:42 AM 43.61
05/29/2015 Kalamazoo Sectional Friday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 06/09/2015 10:42 AM 51.31 0.68 Silver
04/23/2015 Furniture City Sectional Thursday Afternoon Open Pairs 6:00 pm 05/12/2015 03:07 PM 51.28 1.72 Silver
04/18/2015 Regional Chimneys Compact KO Four 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM
04/18/2015 Regional Saturday Aft-Evening Compact KO 8 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 0.33 Red
04/16/2015 Regional V Carcello Thursday-Friday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:30 PM 5.68 Gold
04/15/2015 Regional Newfound Gap Saturday-Sunday Final 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:29 PM 0.97 Red
04/14/2015 Regional Tuesday-Wednesday Morning Compact KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM
04/14/2015 Regional Gene Roy Tuesday/Wednesday KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 13.70 Gold
04/13/2015 Regional Clingmans Dome Compact KO 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 7.43 Gold
04/13/2015 Regional Monday-Tuesday KO 15 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM
04/04/2015 Regional Monday Afternoon B/C Swiss 6:00 pm 05/08/2015 04:26 PM 0.46 Red
01/25/2015 San Destin Regional Sunday Swiss Bracket 5 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 0.57 Red
01/24/2015 San Destin Regional Saturday Evening Side Swiss 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 2.09 Red
01/23/2015 San Destin Regional Thursday-Friday KO Bracket 4 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 7.83 Gold
01/21/2015 San Destin Regional Wednesday Thursday KO #3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:18 AM 1.35 Red
01/19/2015 San Destin Regional Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 3 6:00 pm 02/26/2015 11:14 AM 4.90 Gold


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game