Tampa, FL

Memorial Day Regional Masterpoint Winners

May 29, 2017 - Jun 04, 2017

Total masterpoints: 5963.91 earned by 685 players. Total Tables: 1073

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 88.93 Charles Miner Orlando, FL
2 88.93 Janice Seamon-Molson Hollywood, FL
3 88.93 Steven Barcus Altamonte Spg, FL
4 84.52 Frederic Pollack Laval, QC
5 84.52 Sandra Gebhardt The Villages, FL
6 81.18 Jeff Edelstein Riverview, FL
7 75.63 Marshall Hall Boca Raton, FL
8 75.63 Robert Dennard Orlando, FL
9 71.78 Adam Grossack Newton, MA
10 71.78 Zachary Grossack Newton, MA
11 64.40 Lynne Tarnopol New York, NY
12 64.40 Vincent Demuy Palm Bch Gdns, FL
13 64.40 John Hurd New York, NY
14 64.40 John Kranyak Las Vegas, NV
15 56.05 Sally Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL
16 53.22 Spike Lay Daytona Beach, FL
17 53.22 Olin Hubert Atlanta, GA
18 53.22 Ed Schulte Tampa, FL
19 53.22 Jerry Helms Charlotte, NC
20 52.61 Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL
21 52.61 James Milam Idaho Falls, ID
22 51.82 Robert Levin Henderson, NV
23 51.82 Richard Coren Boca Raton, FL
24 45.01 Pete Matthews Jr Canton, MA
25 45.01 Gary Schwartz Huntsville, AL
26 42.12 Joel Banks St Petersburg, FL
27 39.42 Martha Marsh University Park, FL
28 39.42 Les Bart Bradenton, FL
29 39.14 Ledon Hitch Clearwater, FL
30 39.00 Samuel Phillips Largo, FL
31 38.65 Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL
32 36.73 Maureen Loeb Orlando, FL
33 36.55 John Moschella Winter Springs, FL
34 33.78 Rahn Smith Brandon, FL
35 32.45 Matthew Weingarten Safety Harbor, FL
36 31.34 Junko Hemus Windermere, FL
37 30.85 Bruce Lang West Palm Beach, FL
38 30.85 Lee Bukstel Boca Raton, FL
39 30.51 Jim Maxwell Venice, FL
40 29.71 Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL
41 28.78 Michael Wolf Fort Lauderdale, FL
42 28.03 Gerald Beaubien Estero, FL
43 28.03 Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI
44 27.88 Lee Weiner Fernandina Bch, FL
45 27.88 Judith Miller Jacksonville, FL
46 27.64 Mike Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
47 27.14 David Loeb Orlando, FL
48 26.86 Melanie Schaengold Naples, FL
49 26.86 Tsing-Hai Wann Tampa, FL
50 26.86 John Vega Naples, FL
51 26.86 Peter Jargowsky Boca Raton, FL
52 26.86 Neil Selvin Naples, FL
53 25.44 Darrow Neves Sun City Center, FL
54 25.40 Joe Zaksas Sarasota, FL
55 25.33 Victoria Lanier Amelia Island, FL
56 25.33 Bobbie Fost Fernandina, FL
57 24.80 Ann Turner Nokomis, FL
58 24.52 Carl Dahl Jr Sun City Center, FL
59 23.94 Ronda O'Farrell Sun City Center, FL
60 23.42 Katherine Grant Riverview, FL
61 23.42 Virginia Bright Lakeside, MT
62 22.78 Betty Sandifer Daytona Beach, FL
63 22.48 Doug Anderson Quincy, MA
64 22.31 Jeff Overby Key West, FL
65 22.10 Ronald Wallace Apollo Beach, FL
66 21.95 William Laslo Valrico, FL
67 21.61 Richard Mougalian Venice, FL
68 21.61 Susan Mougalian Venice, FL
69 20.83 Karl Manderscheid Apollo Beach, FL
70 19.96 Allison L Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
71 18.97 Justin Coniglio Riverview, FL
72 18.43 Ann Turner Tampa, FL
73 18.43 Trisha Muniz Tampa, FL
74 18.13 Martin Fleischman Tampa, FL
75 18.13 Michael Singer Miami, FL
76 17.68 Paul Freiberg Naples, FL
77 17.68 Jack Brawner Jr Naples, FL
78 17.67 Kim Dean Belleair, FL
79 17.54 Gerry Panos Mankato, MN
80 17.54 Zada Moyer Homosassa, FL
81 17.44 Michael Gibson Sarasota, FL
82 17.29 Jonathan Green Melbourne, FL
83 16.94 Robert Vicars Jr The Villages, FL
84 16.09 Michael Kwiatkowski Lady Lake, FL
85 15.96 Larry Rich Cumming, GA
86 15.88 Alexander Vinokurov Winter Springs, FL
87 15.52 Alex Lukacs II Toms River, NJ
88 15.52 Ann Buchholz Ponte Vedra Bch, FL
89 15.52 Mark Franzoni Jacksonville Bc, FL
90 15.52 Lynn Chapman Jacksonville, FL
91 15.50 Edward Spear Sarasota, FL
92 15.45 Barbara Madden Sarasota, FL
93 15.34 Mary Ellen Vanzler Spring Hill, FL
94 15.34 Joan Griffin Bangor, ME
95 15.34 David Marks New Port Richey, FL
96 15.31 Ann Rhode Englewood, FL
97 15.21 Louis Trautwein III Naples, FL
98 15.21 Helena Fine Naples, FL
99 14.98 Lowell Phillips North Potomac, MD
100 14.91 Andrew Garnett St Petersburg, FL
101 14.72 Liane Turner Maitland, FL
102 14.60 Mary Jo Zaksas Sarasota, FL
103 14.42 Rosemary Seaman Dunedin, FL
104 14.42 Claudia Maricle Clearwater, FL
105 14.35 Jonathan Lowe Tampa, FL
106 14.34 David Tutak Clearwater, FL
107 14.18 Sandy McCay Naples, FL
108 14.18 David Rogers Naples, FL
109 14.12 William Vaughan Maitland, FL
110 13.89 Sanford Klein Wimauma, FL
111 13.89 Robert Higgins Sun City Center, FL
112 13.81 Ted Thomas Venice, FL
113 13.67 Michael Brudny Tampa, FL
114 13.64 Yee Tar Zee Ruskin, FL
115 13.57 Alan Godes Needham, MA
116 13.55 Susan Taylor Tampa, FL
117 13.54 Roger Anderson Eagan, MN
118 13.54 Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN
119 13.40 Victoria Adams The Villages, FL
120 13.40 Lawrence Adams The Villages, FL
121 12.91 Joyce Lee Palm Harbor, FL
122 12.85 Edward Dickman Trinity, FL
123 12.40 Mary Rutledge Sun City Center, FL
124 12.33 Cathy Weber Weeki Wachee, FL
125 12.25 Robb Gordon Sedona, AZ
126 12.25 Anastasia Tsavaris St Petersburg, FL
127 12.25 Larry Mori Clearwater, FL
128 12.12 John Rains, III Tampa, FL
129 11.49 Stephen Eddy Lakeland, FL
130 11.00 Michele Marks Fort Myers, FL
131 10.96 Jack Bonney Venice, FL
132 10.96 Dianne Bonney Venice, FL
133 10.88 Jean Simons Sarasota, FL
134 10.87 Connie Queller Hudson, FL
135 10.80 Randall Palm West Chester, PA
136 10.78 Sarah Weinberg Elkridge, MD
137 10.78 Gary Weinberg Parrish, FL
138 10.67 Victor Lawrence Osprey, FL
139 10.48 Anthony Pastore Clearwater, FL
140 10.40 Gen Geiger Sarasota, FL
141 10.40 Terry McHenry Sarasota, FL
142 10.38 Walter Olander Indian Shores, FL
143 10.38 Zulema Olander Indian Shores, FL
144 10.31 Doris Needham Navarre, FL
145 10.31 Gayle Marr Ft Walton Beach, FL
146 10.30 Ping Chen Winter Springs, FL
147 10.30 Paul Jepson Saint Augustine, FL
148 10.29 Albert Vaccaro Venice, FL
149 10.29 Rawy Shediac Englewood, FL
150 10.14 Marilyn Brightwell Osprey, FL
151 10.11 Royald Zell Tampa, FL
152 10.02 Catherine Binder Clearwater, FL
153 9.95 Jane Rowe The Villages, FL
154 9.89 Newton Brightwell Osprey, FL
155 9.74 Carol Hamilton Sarasota, FL
156 9.68 Masood Kizilbash Tampa, FL
157 9.61 Lindsey Weinger Delray Beach, FL
158 9.61 Allison Freeland Coral Gables, FL
159 9.56 Toni Kuxhausen Sarasota, FL
160 9.48 Rebecca Charles Tampa, FL
161 9.48 Arlene Hevia Tampa, FL
162 9.45 Wayland Barber Belleair, FL
163 9.40 Douglas Smith The Villages, FL
164 9.30 Won Yang Clermont, FL
165 9.23 Sandra Fleischman Bradenton, FL
166 9.23 Harriette Buckman University Park, FL
167 9.23 Laura Tallarico Lutz, FL
168 9.18 Marcia Rabb Sarasota, FL
169 9.18 Michael Peleck The Villages, FL
170 9.06 Bette Cohn Sarasota, FL
171 8.98 Darlene Drietz Trinity, FL
172 8.98 Lois Fortunato Spring Hill, FL
173 8.87 Gail Haire Tampa, FL
174 8.87 Marianne Timmons Safety Harbor, FL
175 8.87 Gretchen Funk Safety Harbor, FL
176 8.87 Harry Kaufmann N Redington Bch, FL
177 8.83 Adel Eryan Tampa, FL
178 8.63 Bob Lynch Clearwater, FL
179 8.62 Martha Core Palm Harbor, FL
180 8.56 David Drake Gainesville, FL
181 8.56 Donna Drake Gainesville, FL
182 8.49 Michelle Stencel Tampa, FL
183 8.45 Karen Kribs Aspen, CO
184 8.45 Nancy Alciatore Dunedin, FL
185 8.27 Lou Rabinowitz Bradenton, FL
186 8.25 Joyce Jonik Ypsilanti, MI
187 8.25 Paige Hamner Cape Coral, FL
188 8.25 Patty Duncan Cape Coral, FL
189 8.12 Gordon Pfeiffer The Villages, FL
190 8.10 Mike Sheehy Wimauma, FL
191 8.10 Brian Musiker Feasterville Tr, PA
192 8.06 Fumie Teitelbaum New Port Richey, FL
193 8.06 Judith Kortier Hudson, FL
194 8.01 Isaac Hassan Palm Harbor, FL
195 8.00 Joe Labat Tallahassee, FL
196 8.00 Tom Mookas Tallahassee, FL
197 7.98 Patricia Wallace Wakulla Springs, FL
198 7.98 Shirley Anne Crawfordville, FL
199 7.97 Eric Voss The Villages, FL
200 7.90 Thomas Randall Bradenton, FL
201 7.89 Eileen Easterling Casselberry, FL
202 7.83 Calvin Rowe Gainesville, FL
203 7.83 Denis Whittaker Gainesville, FL
204 7.81 Lorraine Jarboe Ft Walton Beach, FL
205 7.81 Daniel Jarboe Ft Walton Beach, FL
206 7.72 Philip Benner The Villages, FL
207 7.72 Caroline Benner The Villages, FL
208 7.66 Ralph Roberge Lakeland, FL
209 7.65 Nancy Muller Orlando, FL
210 7.65 James Muller Orlando, FL
211 7.60 Dev Pathak Bradenton, FL
212 7.54 Patricia Holmes The Villages, FL
213 7.49 Charles McPeek Muncie, IN
214 7.48 Kelvin Wallace Wakulla Springs, FL
215 7.47 Ann Friedman Sarasota, FL
216 7.38 Nellie Lim Temple Terrace, FL
217 7.37 Bruce Maier Tampa, FL
218 7.36 Jeannette Paladino Sarasota, FL
219 7.36 Barry Wilson Miami, FL
220 7.33 Teresa Noa Sarasota, FL
221 7.32 Paul Boeggeman Leesburg, FL
222 7.32 William Fleischman Leesburg, FL
223 7.27 Izrail Gorian Port Charlotte, FL
224 7.27 Matthew Szynkiewicz New Port Richey, FL
225 7.24 Martha Pehlke Rockledge, FL
226 7.24 Julia Bomalaski Melbourne, FL
227 7.23 Andrew Altman Tampa, FL
228 7.20 John Kuyper The Villages, FL
229 7.15 James Easterling Casselberry, FL
230 7.11 Elaine McClure Longboat Key, FL
231 7.08 James Mooney Dade City, FL
232 7.03 Donald Leary Fernandina Bch, FL
233 7.03 Edward Connell III Fernandina, FL
234 7.01 Judith O'Bryan Daytona Beach, FL
235 7.01 Connie Treloar Ormond Beach, FL
236 6.97 Linda Brending Katy, TX
237 6.97 William Brending Katy, TX
238 6.96 John Wilde Tampa, FL
239 6.89 Mara Tuttle Orlando, FL
240 6.88 Carol Kachavos New Port Richey, FL
241 6.74 Marian Howarth Sun City Center, FL
242 6.74 Leon Arndt Apollo Beach, FL
243 6.72 David Lau Safety Harbor, FL
244 6.71 Jacob Orlofsky Apollo Beach, FL
245 6.62 Adrienne Muslin Tampa, FL
246 6.62 Joe Angermeier St Petersburg, FL
247 6.58 Margaret Sarno The Villages, FL
248 6.58 Goentje Wright The Villages, FL
249 6.55 William Rauld Pembroke Pines, FL
250 6.52 Roger Johnson Sarasota, FL
251 6.48 Madi Drimmer Sarasota, FL
252 6.48 Paul Eberman Sarasota, FL
253 6.39 Judy Greengrass Lutz, FL
254 6.36 Charlotte Connelly Tampa, FL
255 6.36 Keith Ritter Katy, TX
256 6.35 Linda Gargrave Ormond Beach, FL
257 6.34 Charles Showalter Lady Lake, FL
258 6.30 Laurel Everett Tampa, FL
259 6.24 Denise Lantner Tampa, FL
260 6.21 Leon Lyday Clearwater, FL
261 6.20 Fernando Teson Tallahassee, FL
262 6.20 Amy Reznik Tallahassee, FL
263 6.18 Theresa Hernandez Hillsboro Beach, FL
264 6.18 Geri Michelsen Fort Lauderdale, FL
265 6.17 Anne Runyan Venice, FL
266 6.09 James Relihan Tampa, FL
267 6.02 Patricia Franklin Bradenton, FL
268 6.01 Erasmo Gerato Tallahassee, FL
269 6.01 Paul Boisvert Tallahassee, FL
270 5.95 Gail Singer Lady Lake, FL
271 5.95 Nancy Turner The Villages, FL
272 5.92 Henry Schmerler Naples, FL
273 5.92 Peggy Glatz Estero, FL
274 5.92 S Thompson East Baldwin, ME
275 5.92 Doris Schons Estero, FL
276 5.86 Gail Ostermann Atlanta, GA
277 5.86 Lynne Kuglar Cedartown, GA
278 5.85 John Albright Plantation, FL
279 5.85 Donald Faskow Hollywood, FL
280 5.83 Geraldine Hadley Sun City Center, FL
281 5.83 Tom Richard Dover, FL
282 5.82 Portia Craven Ocala, FL
283 5.82 Paulette Hamilton Ocala, FL
284 5.70 Athena Gordon Tampa, FL
285 5.61 Gerry Vaughn Fort Pierce, FL
286 5.61 Ann Taylor Port St Lucie, FL
287 5.40 Patrick Thomas St Petersburg, FL
288 5.40 Marlene Flament Oldsmar, FL
289 5.34 Dianne Pryor Madeira Beach, FL
290 5.34 J Roger Pryor Madeira Beach, FL
291 5.23 W Tipton Oldsmar, FL
292 5.21 Arlene Lane Clearwater, FL
293 5.18 Marjorie Boldus Tarpon Springs, FL
294 5.16 Maxwell Hughes Vero Beach, FL
295 5.08 Susan Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
296 5.08 Benjamin Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
297 5.08 James Young Hudson, FL
298 5.08 Nancy Benamati Delray Beach, FL
299 5.08 John Bortins Delray Beach, FL
300 5.07 Kelley Dryden The Villages, FL
301 5.07 Nicholas Pund The Villages, FL
302 4.96 Robert Manz Odessa, FL
303 4.88 Sheila Naylor The Villages, FL
304 4.88 Michael Curry Catoosa, OK
305 4.88 David Kelley Terlton, OK
306 4.88 Bill Lau The Villages, FL
307 4.83 K C Chilton Sun City Center, FL
308 4.81 Glynford Hatfield Miami, FL
309 4.77 Bruce Burns Palm Harbor, FL
310 4.66 Marty Greengrass Lutz, FL
311 4.61 Betty Hayhurst Parkersburg, WV
312 4.60 Thomas Daniels Clearwater, FL
313 4.55 Virginia Gregory Tampa, FL
314 4.49 David Stentz The Villages, FL
315 4.49 Caroline Davies The Villages, FL
316 4.42 Mike Neff Tallahassee, FL
317 4.42 Connie Graunke Tallahassee, FL
318 4.40 Elaine Iwinski Safety Harbor, FL
319 4.39 Joel Von Spreckelsen Land O Lakes, FL
320 4.36 Mark Bruce Ocala, FL
321 4.36 Jim Schweiger Ocala, FL
322 4.35 Debra Mueller Stuart, FL
323 4.35 Gerard Mueller Stuart, FL
324 4.33 Nancy Jaffe The Villages, FL
325 4.33 Patricia Black Lakeland, FL
326 4.32 Michael Andesilich Venice, FL
327 4.31 Joanne Wharton Clearwater, FL
328 4.31 Pat McKittrick Clearwater, FL
329 4.30 Michael Pratt Land O Lakes, FL
330 4.28 Deborah Bricker Palm Beach, FL
331 4.28 Patty Garvy Palm Beach, FL
332 4.25 Steve Despot Bradenton, FL
333 4.25 Joanne Waitkus Weeki Wachee, FL
334 4.25 Bruce Graham Dunnellon, FL
335 4.25 Wynona Bonomi Bradenton, FL
336 4.25 Margaret Zielinski Spring Hill, FL
337 4.21 Vicki Wagner Tampa, FL
338 4.21 Judy Hanson Dade City, FL
339 4.19 Charles Pulvino Sarasota, FL
340 4.19 Carol Pulvino Sarasota, FL
341 4.17 Freida Dohrman Clearwater, FL
342 4.14 Philip Dewitt Jr Windermere, FL
343 4.04 Leslie Balis Tampa, FL
344 4.02 Ruth Giordano Tampa, FL
345 4.01 Donna Brown The Villages, FL
346 4.01 William Brown The Villages, FL
347 3.97 Charles Steeg Lakeland, FL
348 3.97 Donna Brigman Lakeland, FL
349 3.94 Rick Larkin Saint Cloud, FL
350 3.94 Harry Falk Palm City, FL
351 3.92 Sharon Diamond Apollo Beach, FL
352 3.86 Judith Powell New Smyrna, FL
353 3.86 Patricia Brown Port Orange, FL
354 3.83 Bridget Harris Lutz, FL
355 3.83 Catherine Cohan Tampa, FL
356 3.79 Carol Mayer The Villages, FL
357 3.78 Carolyn Reed Tampa, FL
358 3.75 Mark Birenbaum Clearwater, FL
359 3.74 Theresa Sokol Land O Lakes, FL
360 3.74 Gerald Sokol Land O Lakes, FL
361 3.69 Jeff Koltenuk The Villages, FL
362 3.69 Paul Matheson The Villages, FL
363 3.69 Howard Braun Clearwater, FL
364 3.69 Jonathan Williams The Villages, FL
365 3.68 Jerry Kissel Clearwater, FL
366 3.67 Barbara Martin Orlando, FL
367 3.67 Linda Holloway Eustis, FL
368 3.63 Gil Todd Apollo Beach, FL
369 3.60 Kathleen McCarthy Lakewood Ranch, FL
370 3.57 Judith Duran Tampa, FL
371 3.55 Charles Gill St Petersburg, FL
372 3.55 Carol Garnett St Petersburg, FL
373 3.54 Brenda Gordon Stuart, FL
374 3.54 George Gordon Stuart, FL
375 3.47 Patrick Sweeney Spring Hill, FL
376 3.47 Richard Kime Tampa, FL
377 3.46 Jean Carr Tallahassee, FL
378 3.46 Mary Gilbertson Tallahassee, FL
379 3.44 Warren Rachels Tampa, FL
380 3.44 Peter Peng Tierra Verde, FL
381 3.43 Frank Entis Tampa, FL
382 3.43 Lenora Parrish Woodway, TX
383 3.43 Bill Parrish Woodway, TX
384 3.41 Margeret Schiller Fort Myers, FL
385 3.41 Joyce Thompson Gainesville, FL
386 3.41 Delores O'Connell Gainesville, FL
387 3.41 Elaine Laurence Naples, FL
388 3.36 Michael Williamson Belleair, FL
389 3.28 Diane Halloran Hernando, FL
390 3.28 Janice Barnes Lecanto, FL
391 3.26 Lisbeth Wagner Tampa, FL
392 3.25 Janet Dunn The Villages, FL
393 3.25 John Dunn The Villages, FL
394 3.24 Charles Brunk Apollo Beach, FL
395 3.24 Sharron Brunk Apollo Beach, FL
396 3.24 Roberta Burns Palmetto, FL
397 3.22 Anita Smith North Venice, FL
398 3.22 Margaret Tominosky North Venice, FL
399 3.21 Elizabeth Bridges Sanford, FL
400 3.21 Souheil Moussly Sanford, FL
401 3.21 John Knarr Longwood, FL
402 3.21 Stephen Saker Longwood, FL
403 3.14 Marilyn McIntosh Pompano Beach, FL
404 3.09 Joyce Jackson The Villages, FL
405 3.09 Carol Moseman The Villages, FL
406 3.07 Perry Little Tampa, FL
407 3.07 Janice Dashler Largo, FL
408 3.05 Henry Trautwein Naples, FL
409 3.03 Floyd McWilliams Hudson, FL
410 3.03 Sandra Ollar Hudson, FL
411 3.01 Howard Smith Tampa, FL
412 3.01 Daniel Von Spreckelsen Land O Lakes, FL
413 2.96 Mary Ross Lutz, FL
414 2.94 Leslie Osterweil Tampa, FL
415 2.90 Marilyn Barker N Fort Myers, FL
416 2.90 Francine Herlovich Punta Gorda, FL
417 2.89 Janet Ashe Tarpon Springs, FL
418 2.89 Mary Miller Elmhurst, IL
419 2.89 Nie Lih Kalat Sarasota, FL
420 2.88 Lynda Culley St Petersburg, FL
421 2.88 Sheryl Hobbs Pinellas Park, FL
422 2.87 Paula Hagan Venice, FL
423 2.87 Robert Talan Lakewood Ranch, FL
424 2.87 Laura Bradford Venice, FL
425 2.87 Melanie Pelak Lakewood Ranch, FL
426 2.85 Cynthia Cox Wesley Chapel, FL
427 2.85 Ronald Cox Wesley Chapel, FL
428 2.79 Pat Samuels Sarasota, FL
429 2.78 Everett Newton Pinellas Park, FL
430 2.78 Robert Lorenzen Clearwater, FL
431 2.78 Phillip Fultz Clearwater, FL
432 2.76 Jackie Jimeson Marion, NC
433 2.76 Shirley Seals Ponte Vedra, FL
434 2.74 Hays Gailbreath Tampa, FL
435 2.71 James Gordon Nokomis, FL
436 2.71 Rita Schuler N Fort Myers, FL
437 2.71 W Douglas Schuler N Fort Myers, FL
438 2.71 Homer Ballew Tampa, FL
439 2.65 Richard Seidman Orlando, FL
440 2.64 Donald Freedman Pinellas Park, FL
441 2.63 Ronald Finnin Beverly Hills, FL
442 2.63 Barbara Baker Oldsmar, FL
443 2.57 Michael Varhalamas Pinellas Park, FL
444 2.53 Robert Witham Clearwater, FL
445 2.53 Audrey Witham Clearwater, FL
446 2.53 Henri Kent Clearwater, FL
447 2.50 Pamela Rubinstein Tampa, FL
448 2.50 Stephen Cox Tampa, FL
449 2.48 Barbara Stivers Naples, FL
450 2.48 Rose Huggard Sun City Center, FL
451 2.48 Judith Gilman Sun City Center, FL
452 2.48 Barry Stivers Naples, FL
453 2.45 Fay Ennis Englewood, FL
454 2.45 Henry Ennis Englewood, FL
455 2.45 Louis Marks Ocala, FL
456 2.45 Barbara Eberlin Dunnellon, FL
457 2.44 Joanne Behr New Smyrna Bch, FL
458 2.38 Gene Balis Tampa, FL
459 2.37 Mona Peterson Oldsmar, FL
460 2.34 Dottie Maklary Brooksville, FL
461 2.34 Carolyn Oates Spring Hill, FL
462 2.30 Judith Hartshorn Fort Lauderdale, FL
463 2.27 David Tomasini Trilby, FL
464 2.24 Raymond Wise Tampa, FL
465 2.22 Ann Heaton Orlando, FL
466 2.22 John Heaton Orlando, FL
467 2.22 Richard Wallace Naples, FL
468 2.22 Raymond Ludwin Palm Harbor, FL
469 2.22 Barbara Wallace Naples, FL
470 2.21 Elaine Rice St Petersburg, FL
471 2.21 Meredith Schainblatt Clearwater, FL
472 2.20 Nancy Baer Fort Myers, FL
473 2.20 Marina Kotch Fort Myers, FL
474 2.15 Robert Goldman Sarasota, FL
475 2.15 Elizabeth Goldman Sarasota, FL
476 2.14 Brian Howard Bradenton, FL
477 2.14 Gael Westall Bradenton, FL
478 2.11 Samuel Allan Schwartzenfeld St Petersburg, FL
479 2.10 Kathleen Mateyak Apollo Beach, FL
480 2.03 Beverly Yankee Lady Lake, FL
481 2.03 Sandy Booke The Villages, FL
482 2.03 Alex Booke The Villages, FL
483 2.03 Ruth Srulevitch Lady Lake, FL
484 2.01 Lisa Harris Safety Harbor, FL
485 2.00 Nit Buckhout Palm Harbor, FL
486 2.00 Byllye Boardman Lady Lake, FL
487 2.00 Susan Krier The Villages, FL
488 1.99 Cynthia Marks Clearwater, FL
489 1.98 Valerie Broughton Minneapolis, MN
490 1.98 Carol Ann Osiason Tampa, FL
491 1.98 Kathy Delhaes Tampa, FL
492 1.96 Carolyn Atkins Marco Island, FL
493 1.96 Loretta Capwell Naples, FL
494 1.96 Myrna Sadowsky Naples, FL
495 1.96 Robert McGuire Bonita Springs, FL
496 1.92 Edith Fiore Sarasota, FL
497 1.86 Nancy Hagerty Oviedo, FL
498 1.86 Paul Hagerty Oviedo, FL
499 1.86 Julie Stein Tampa, FL
500 1.85 Marvin Greene University Park, FL
501 1.84 Elaine Barrett Dixie, GA
502 1.84 Robert Farber Lutz, FL
503 1.84 Michael Barrett Dixie, GA
504 1.84 Linda Wilson Temple Terrace, FL
505 1.84 Marcia Cohen Tampa, FL
506 1.83 Gregory Kiel Sun City Center, FL
507 1.83 Judith Kiel Sun City Center, FL
508 1.80 Paul Inman Lakeland, FL
509 1.80 Ardean Black Lakeland, FL
510 1.80 C Allan Chapple Chatham, ON
511 1.79 Rochelle Sturm Crystal River, FL
512 1.77 Daniel White Osprey, FL
513 1.77 Sandra Sanborn Sarasota, FL
514 1.77 Ali Chokr Bradenton, FL
515 1.77 Patty Johnson Sebring, FL
516 1.76 Shirley Driscoll Tallahassee, FL
517 1.76 Toni Schultz New Port Richey, FL
518 1.76 Jerry Miller Silver Spring, MD
519 1.76 Lynda Barnum Tallahassee, FL
520 1.74 William Schwarz Tampa, FL
521 1.74 Alan Braunstein Brandon, FL
522 1.71 Susan Wilcox Wesley Chapel, FL
523 1.71 Brenda Halvorsen St Petersburg, FL
524 1.71 Jane Williamson Wesley Chapel, FL
525 1.71 Cheryl Miles St Petersburg, FL
526 1.68 Betty Nowak Treasure Island, FL
527 1.68 Elaine Garofalo St Petersburg, FL
528 1.66 Joanne Eakin The Villages, FL
529 1.66 Barbara Neri The Villages, FL
530 1.63 Marion Winsor Sun City Center, FL
531 1.63 Rosalie Murphy Sun City Center, FL
532 1.61 Martha Wirkutis Port Orange, FL
533 1.61 Michael Lotti The Villages, FL
534 1.61 Judy Hinds Port Orange, FL
535 1.61 Sandra Ainsworth The Villages, FL
536 1.60 Pieter Vanbennekom Vero Beach, FL
537 1.60 Anna Bianchi Oak Park, IL
538 1.60 Mary Thorne Naples, FL
539 1.60 Christine Matus Vero Beach, FL
540 1.57 Dee Dee Harris Naples, FL
541 1.57 Janet Loos Naples, FL
542 1.55 Joann Roorbach The Villages, FL
543 1.55 Cathy Thomas The Villages, FL
544 1.54 Keith Holtsclaw Auburndale, FL
545 1.54 Marie Skop New Port Richey, FL
546 1.53 Aurelia Huffman Sun City Center, FL
547 1.53 Katie Easom Sun City Center, FL
548 1.53 Winnie Wright Sun City Center, FL
549 1.53 Michael Williams Bradenton, FL
550 1.52 Warren Kroeker Palm Coast, FL
551 1.52 Barbara Kroeker Palm Coast, FL
552 1.52 Eryn Hodge Tampa, FL
553 1.51 Don Fuller Lake Wales, FL
554 1.51 James Ford Lake Wales, FL
555 1.50 Edward Maier Sarasota, FL
556 1.50 Helen Joe Owens Tarpon Springs, FL
557 1.50 J Robinson San Antonio, FL
558 1.50 Philip Altus Tampa, FL
559 1.50 Muriel Altus Tampa, FL
560 1.50 Susan Gilbert Sarasota, FL
561 1.50 Nancy Heusted San Antonio, FL
562 1.47 Joyce Torres Zephyrhills, FL
563 1.46 Mary Welch Sarasota, FL
564 1.46 Claudia Latona Osprey, FL
565 1.46 Judy Flickinger The Villages, FL
566 1.45 Gregory Bardes Tampa, FL
567 1.45 Marc Rissman The Villages, FL
568 1.45 Alex Birman The Villages, FL
569 1.39 Nancy Heston Brandon, FL
570 1.39 James Heston Brandon, FL
571 1.34 Bud Dean Belleair, FL
572 1.34 Paul Friedman Gulfport, FL
573 1.33 Jennifer Bradford Tampa, FL
574 1.33 Dale Zell Tampa, FL
575 1.32 Vernard Adams Tampa, FL
576 1.32 Alice Adams Tampa, FL
577 1.31 Virginia Manderscheid Apollo Beach, FL
578 1.31 Kathleen O'Connell St Petersburg, FL
579 1.31 Nancy Schauer St Petersburg, FL
580 1.29 Charlotte Bailey Needham, MA
581 1.24 Dorothy Bauman Largo, FL
582 1.24 William Connellan Gainesville, FL
583 1.24 Carolyn Brown Lake City, FL
584 1.24 Clyde Schreiner Largo, FL
585 1.24 William Adkins Jr Largo, FL
586 1.24 Mary Lou Clark Palm Harbor, FL
587 1.22 Edwin Artest Jr Tampa, FL
588 1.20 Phyllis Jones Largo, FL
589 1.14 Carol Singleton Temple Terrace, FL
590 1.14 Virginia Smith Temple Terrace, FL
591 1.13 Don Kupferschmid Leesburg, FL
592 1.12 Deborah May Sun City Center, FL
593 1.12 Thomas Goselin Sun City Center, FL
594 1.10 Gerald Ungar Sarasota, FL
595 1.07 Janet Farrell Leesburg, FL
596 1.07 Bobbie Regan Brooksville, FL
597 1.07 Catherine King Weeki Wachee, FL
598 1.07 Suzanne Fleischman Leesburg, FL
599 1.05 Susan Stechschulte Ocala, FL
600 1.05 Phil Reilly Ocala, FL
601 1.03 Wendy Ripley Margraff St Petersburg, FL
602 1.00 Ella Banks Tampa, FL
603 1.00 Eugenia Niedorf Tampa, FL
604 1.00 Harvey Nelsen Lutz, FL
605 1.00 Bruce Karlson Clearwater, FL
606 1.00 David Narins Sarasota, FL
607 1.00 Terrance Deag Bradenton, FL
608 1.00 Richard Banks Tampa, FL
609 0.99 Bruce Parent Cincinnati, OH
610 0.97 Brenda Pettit The Villages, FL
611 0.97 Lucy Tillman The Villages, FL
612 0.93 Ann Van Dyke Naples, FL
613 0.93 Joan Gaines Ocala, FL
614 0.93 Donald Lacey Clearwater, FL
615 0.91 Barbara Carroll Sun City Center, FL
616 0.89 Bill Gilmore Jacksonville, FL
617 0.89 Jane Chadwick Ponte Vedra Bch, FL
618 0.87 George Wood Gulfport, FL
619 0.85 Tim Corcoran Tampa, FL
620 0.85 Cathy McEwen Tampa, FL
621 0.84 Laura Sjoberg Gainesville, FL
622 0.84 R Kerchner Beverly Hills, FL
623 0.84 Anshul Paliwal Gainesville, FL
624 0.81 Claudia Tritabaugh Sun City Center, FL
625 0.81 Maggi Guzinsky Sun City Center, FL
626 0.81 Phillip Nolen Tampa, FL
627 0.80 Jim Russell Sarasota, FL
628 0.80 Larry Auerbach Bradenton, FL
629 0.78 Mike Jacobs St Petersburg, FL
630 0.78 Thomas Margraff St Petersburg, FL
631 0.78 Herbert Gould St Petersburg, FL
632 0.77 Les Muranyi Bradenton, FL
633 0.77 Lee Ned The Villages, FL
634 0.77 Betty Jackson Sarasota, FL
635 0.76 Robbie Chaplin Sun City Center, FL
636 0.76 Diana King Sun City Center, FL
637 0.74 Bonnie Kant Naples, FL
638 0.74 Anita Altman Tampa, FL
639 0.74 Edward Kant Naples, FL
640 0.73 Jerry Frank Estero, FL
641 0.73 Sharie Frank Estero, FL
642 0.70 Brenda Davis The Villages, FL
643 0.70 Kathy Brick The Villages, FL
644 0.67 John Johnson Clearwater, FL
645 0.67 Sandra Johnson Clearwater, FL
646 0.64 Sarah Jones-Chambers Sun City Center, FL
647 0.62 Fred Fels Tampa, FL
648 0.60 William Boas Tampa, FL
649 0.58 Janice Hughes Cape Coral, FL
650 0.58 Cynthia Mackinnon Fort Myers, FL
651 0.57 Murugan Rajaratnam Clearwater Bch, FL
652 0.57 Annette Grimpe Winter Haven, FL
653 0.57 Judith Sheldon Cape Coral, FL
654 0.57 Nancy Bell Dunedin, FL
655 0.57 Sally Bonkoski Winter Haven, FL
656 0.57 Mary Ruth Smith Davenport, FL
657 0.54 Roger Flickinger The Villages, FL
658 0.53 Susan Hammock Tampa, FL
659 0.53 Lois Herald Nineveh, IN
660 0.53 Sue Marshman Venice, FL
661 0.52 Steven Ashe Tampa, FL
662 0.52 Pamela Gorbics Pinellas Park, FL
663 0.51 Matthew Nigro St Petersburg, FL
664 0.50 Patricia Gallman Lakeland, FL
665 0.49 Joy Becker Dade City, FL
666 0.49 Lorne Becker Dade City, FL
667 0.49 Lawrence Strominger Tampa, FL
668 0.48 Leon Zaczek The Villages, FL
669 0.48 Elaine Navas Belleair, FL
670 0.48 Bruce Thiher The Villages, FL
671 0.45 Janis Foster Spring Hill, FL
672 0.42 Riggi Klink Tampa, FL
673 0.39 Jerry Lemieux Clearwater, FL
674 0.38 Anne Person Tampa, FL
675 0.38 Chris Person Tampa, FL
676 0.38 William George Sebring, FL
677 0.38 Harriet Lonstein Sebring, FL
678 0.38 Mary Beth Carby Avon Park, FL
679 0.38 Clayton Farrar Sebring, FL
680 0.31 Timothy Stevens Leesburg, FL
681 0.31 Linda Hall Leesburg, FL
682 0.29 Elizabeth Preast Palm Harbor, FL
683 0.25 Cherry McLaughlin New London, CT
684 0.19 Jeanne Thomas Ocala, FL
685 0.19 Howard Heinecke Summerfield, FL