Farmington Hills, MI

Motor City Regional Masterpoint Winners

Oct 28, 2019 - Nov 03, 2019

Total masterpoints: 4221.13 earned by 536 players. Total Tables: 709

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 117.30 Michael D Alioto Birmingham, MI
2 97.85 Martin Hirschman Ann Arbor, MI
3 87.76 Robert Brent Bloomfield, MI
4 60.74 Jonathan Fleischmann Bloomfield, MI
5 60.70 Robert Katz Ann Arbor, MI
6 58.88 Linda Perlman Milan, MI
7 47.70 Steven Winokur Rochester, MI
8 47.70 Frank Treiber III Toledo, OH
9 46.75 Richard Temkin Farmington, MI
10 45.75 Julie Arbit Milford, MI
11 45.67 Jerrold Grossman Rochester Hills, MI
12 45.39 Michael Crane Farmington Hls, MI
13 44.59 Samir Zeine Farmington Hls, MI
14 44.14 Bob Webber Waterford, MI
15 43.90 Mary Smith Hazel Park, MI
16 42.91 John Koschik Livonia, MI
17 42.24 Bob Rasmussen Ann Arbor, MI
18 42.11 Chuck Burger West Bloomfield, MI
19 41.90 Sheldon Kirsch West Bloomfield, MI
20 41.80 Edward White Grand Blanc, MI
21 39.95 Kurt Dasher Petersburg, MI
22 39.85 Howard Perlman Franklin, MI
23 39.12 Cono Emanuele Brownstown Twp, MI
24 37.02 Sylvia Summers Ridgway, PA
25 35.86 Hans Jacobs Brighton, ON
26 35.86 William Arlinghaus Meridian, MS
27 34.76 Irving Rosenstein Troy, MI
28 32.49 John Russell N Barrington, IL
29 32.49 Meyer Abarbanel Belvidere, IL
30 32.45 Robert Raf West Bloomfield, MI
31 31.71 Patty Fred Interlochen, MI
32 31.71 Dave Fred Interlochen, MI
33 29.56 Debra Eaves Northville, MI
34 29.31 Mark Bendure Grosse Pointe, MI
35 29.17 Sandy Birnholtz Sylvan Lake, MI
36 29.16 Henry Zhang Ann Arbor, MI
37 29.16 Yanping Zhang Ann Arbor, MI
38 28.68 Morrie Kleinplatz Windsor, ON
39 28.39 Sondra Schubiner Franklin, MI
40 27.15 Brenda Bryant Ferndale, MI
41 27.00 Dennis Carman Plainwell, MI
42 26.50 Gary Brinker Maumee, OH
43 24.74 Lynn Root Birmingham, MI
44 23.66 Alan Hassoun West Bloomfield, MI
45 22.90 David Aderente Ann Arbor, MI
46 22.77 Song Lin Rochester Hills, MI
47 22.13 Grant Petersen Taylor, MI
48 22.13 Steven Fine Durham, NC
49 21.33 Walter Goldsmith Bloomfield, MI
50 21.04 James Walter Ann Arbor, MI
51 20.34 Suzanne Stevenson Birmingham, MI
52 19.91 Satish Shah Sterling Hgts, MI
53 19.75 Steven Jacob Bloomfield Hls, MI
54 19.41 Robert Brandow Toledo, OH
55 19.25 Ronna Galin West Bloomfield, MI
56 19.13 Henry Shevitz Bloomfield Hls, MI
57 18.88 Michael Giordano Commerce Twp, MI
58 18.53 Joseph Ernsthausen Sylvania, OH
59 18.33 Robert Mendelson Troy, MI
60 16.82 Lori Strager Farmington Hls, MI
61 16.75 Thomas Bonfils Farmington, MI
62 16.33 Michael Curley Rockford, MI
63 16.21 Jeffrey Lagarias Ann Arbor, MI
64 16.21 Arthur Wasserman Ann Arbor, MI
65 16.10 Robert Houtrow Delton, MI
66 16.05 Judith Kamins Bloomfield Hls, MI
67 16.00 Donald Rumelhart Ann Arbor, MI
68 15.36 Bert Newman West Bloomfield, MI
69 15.07 Alex Khrakovsky Columbus, OH
70 15.07 Joe Barnard Mount Vernon, OH
71 14.50 Barbara Kalnick Lake Wales, FL
72 14.17 David Graff Ann Arbor, MI
73 14.13 Katherine Jernigan Eaton Rapids, MI
74 13.84 Larry Cohen West Bloomfield, MI
75 13.81 James Bloom Orchard Lake, MI
76 13.79 Thom Allen Northville, MI
77 13.73 Deepak Dighe West Bloomfield, MI
78 13.72 Dan Sutherland Northville, MI
79 13.61 Mike Roeder Troy, MI
80 13.14 Kenneth Geisler Clarkston, MI
81 13.14 Arlene Geisler Clarkston, MI
82 12.86 David Satwicz Northville, MI
83 12.81 David Jasperse Holland, MI
84 12.81 James Jasperse Columbus, OH
85 12.60 Carolyn Simmer West Bloomfield, MI
86 12.58 Cheryl Bloom Orchard Lake, MI
87 12.27 James Rowe Oxford, MI
88 12.26 John Dreifus Farmington, MI
89 12.22 Bob Ondo Lincoln Park, MI
90 11.69 Mary Jo Campbell Bloomfield Twp, MI
91 11.69 Pamela Radike Bloomfield Hls, MI
92 11.54 Mark Boswell Clarkson Valley, MO
93 11.54 Ronald Rogers Troy, MI
94 11.52 Martha Toon Ann Arbor, MI
95 11.41 Allan Falk Okemos, MI
96 11.21 Kathy Stepanovich Haslett, MI
97 11.20 Thomas Hunt Rochester Hills, MI
98 11.17 Michael Hermoyian Brownstown, MI
99 11.13 Naresh Kapila Auburn Hills, MI
100 11.11 Ronald Zurilla Farmington Hls, MI
101 10.13 Michael Kaleel Sterling Hgts, MI
102 10.12 Joe Monro Beverly Hills, MI
103 10.06 Susan Evett Ann Arbor, MI
104 10.06 Matthew Evett Ann Arbor, MI
105 10.04 Ross Weinstein Oakland, MI
106 9.88 Carol Young Bloomfield, MI
107 9.72 Joel Grossman Bloomfield Hls, MI
108 9.33 E Chidiac Northville, MI
109 9.15 Steven Shumer Farmington, MI
110 9.08 Catherine Curran Windsor, ON
111 9.08 Genie Baker Ann Arbor, MI
112 9.03 Joan Capuano Grosse Pointe, MI
113 9.03 Jill Rastelli Grosse Pointe, MI
114 9.02 Mike Bishel Ann Arbor, MI
115 9.00 Suzanne Baker East Lansing, MI
116 9.00 Robert Christensen Dewitt, MI
117 9.00 Gary Theis Williamston, MI
118 8.98 William Rouse West Bloomfield, MI
119 8.97 Peter Bolgar Southfield, MI
120 8.78 Eric Wiedmayer Ypsilanti, MI
121 8.72 Maureen Knowler Rr1 Bayfield, ON
122 8.72 Catherine Feldmann Windsor, ON
123 8.72 Chris Balyo Windsor, ON
124 8.72 Peter Beaudoin Amherstburg, ON
125 8.69 Klaus Brondum Ann Arbor, MI
126 8.68 James Egan Ann Arbor, MI
127 8.62 Arnold Gottlieb West Bloomfield, MI
128 8.62 Marianne Victor Scottsdale, AZ
129 8.62 Barb Ferrera Dearborn, MI
130 8.60 Mark Hugger Grand Haven, MI
131 8.53 Suzy Burger West Bloomfield, MI
132 8.50 Charles McPeek Muncie, IN
133 8.48 Thomas Ciaramitaro Rochester Hills, MI
134 8.38 Brenda Jaffe Farmington, MI
135 8.34 Ralph Fortson Tampa, FL
136 8.28 Gary Boyers Hamtramck, MI
137 8.24 Manus Nemeth Warren, MI
138 8.22 Chuck Theis East Lansing, MI
139 8.05 Susan Miller Boca Raton, FL
140 7.92 Michael Koscielski Grosse Pt Woods, MI
141 7.85 Ed Herstein Ann Arbor, MI
142 7.84 David Winer The Villages, FL
143 7.81 James McNamara Brownstown Town, MI
144 7.70 Janet Macdonald Dundee, FL
145 7.70 Paul Chirgwin South Lyon, MI
146 7.61 James Verhage Beverly Hills, MI
147 7.61 John Tscholl Canton, OH
148 7.61 Michael Kraut Royal Oak, MI
149 7.56 Suzanne McIlhiny Dearborn, MI
150 7.55 Judy Hocher West Bloomfield, MI
151 7.54 Xingyu Zhang Ypsilanti, MI
152 7.49 Dennis Ebendick Wyandotte, MI
153 7.40 K Van Alstine Jr Eaton Rapids, MI
154 7.33 Carrie Osborne Livonia, MI
155 7.24 Ellen Silverest Brighton, MI
156 7.10 John Abbott Windsor, ON
157 7.08 Patty McCracken Grosse Pt Farms, MI
158 7.00 Harriet Brent Bloomfield, MI
159 6.97 Helen Cook Troy, MI
160 6.96 Jaime Myers Farmington Hls, MI
161 6.95 Freda Mills Bloomfld Hills, MI
162 6.93 Susan Royer Grosse Pointe, MI
163 6.93 Philip Malefyt Grand Ledge, MI
164 6.90 Hilary Mahon Farmington, MI
165 6.88 Lisa Karam Bloomfield, MI
166 6.82 Judi Amatangelo Northville, MI
167 6.81 Gerald Stein Dewitt, MI
168 6.60 Karen Clemency Columbus, OH
169 6.60 Robin Lewis West Bloomfield, MI
170 6.60 Patricia McCabe West Bloomfield, MI
171 6.60 Jim Bachelder Columbus, OH
172 6.56 Richard Peacock Grosse Pt Shore, MI
173 6.56 Fred Batten Grosse Pt Farms, MI
174 6.56 James Wedell Farmington Hls, MI
175 6.48 Ronald Bishel Reynoldsburg, OH
176 6.47 Lun Kuen Wong Sarnia, ON
177 6.47 D Abraham Windsor, ON
178 6.46 Edward Becker Brighton, MI
179 6.46 Jean Becker Brighton, MI
180 6.40 Cheryl Kreger Dearborn, MI
181 6.39 Gary Luoma South Lyon, MI
182 6.32 Margie Ried Clarkston, MI
183 6.26 Jerrie Sasson West Bloomfield, MI
184 6.25 Myles Maddox Pleasant Ridge, MI
185 6.21 Mary Bennett Oakland, MI
186 6.20 Stephen Hu Okemos, MI
187 6.16 Charlotte Miller Farmington Hls, MI
188 6.14 Corey Powell Ann Arbor, MI
189 6.14 Renata Wasserman Ann Arbor, MI
190 6.08 Lillian Back Ann Arbor, MI
191 6.03 Lakshmi Vora Bloomfield Hls, MI
192 5.97 Steven Kaplan West Bloomfield, MI
193 5.95 Cassandra Rodger Troy, MI
194 5.88 Sue Berry Bath, MI
195 5.88 Nancy House East Lansing, MI
196 5.88 Katie Daly Wyandotte, MI
197 5.84 Mary Stewart East Lansing, MI
198 5.81 Nancy Finkel Bloomfield, MI
199 5.81 Ann Bickford Novi, MI
200 5.77 Arnold Brandt Farmington Hls, MI
201 5.77 William Smallwood Birmingham, MI
202 5.74 Jane Hall Clinton Twp, MI
203 5.71 Raj Patil Bloomfield Hls, MI
204 5.67 Jane Gardner Northville, MI
205 5.66 Lucy Peacock Grosse Pt Shore, MI
206 5.48 Anita Green Bloomfield, MI
207 5.41 Mary Robinson Grosse Pointe, MI
208 5.31 Sandra Wolfe West Bloomfield, MI
209 5.31 Jean Hellekjaer Beverly Hills, MI
210 5.30 Michael Roberts Hilliard, OH
211 5.27 Susan Marwil Bloomfield, MI
212 5.19 Nathan Banker Flat Rock, MI
213 5.17 Frank Johnson Clawson, MI
214 5.11 John Vollmayer Rochester Hills, MI
215 5.02 Jane Roeser Birmingham, MI
216 4.99 Dennis Van Koevering Saginaw, MI
217 4.99 Graham Putnam Dexter, MI
218 4.99 Cindy Turner Saginaw, MI
219 4.98 Jay Munz Saline, MI
220 4.98 Cindy Schaefer-Munz Saline, MI
221 4.97 Ronald Whitney Bloomfield, MI
222 4.88 Kathy Twomey Bloomfield Vlg, MI
223 4.87 Julian Prince West Bloomfield, MI
224 4.77 Martin Berman Boca Raton, FL
225 4.76 Rosemary Bailey Livonia, MI
226 4.75 Jack Shartsis Huntington Wds, MI
227 4.66 David Copi Ann Arbor, MI
228 4.66 Dianne Arman Brighton, MI
229 4.61 Barbara Button Bloomfield, MI
230 4.57 Phyllis Cohn Bloomfield Hls, MI
231 4.57 Sandy Goller Farmington, MI
232 4.54 Allan Tushman West Bloomfield, MI
233 4.51 Nancy Buck Beverly Hills, MI
234 4.45 Joan Roberts Windsor, ON
235 4.45 Teri Ford Windsor, ON
236 4.42 Tyrone Loving Lincoln Park, MI
237 4.40 Randy Rodnick West Bloomfield, MI
238 4.40 Allan Loeb Ann Arbor, MI
239 4.39 Carol Burkett Rochester Hills, MI
240 4.38 Susan Smith Milford, MI
241 4.38 Charles Smith Milford, MI
242 4.38 Daniel Schiffer West Bloomfield, MI
243 4.36 Susan Hinton Vancleave, MS
244 4.36 Ray Canale Lake Leelanau, MI
245 4.35 Barb Marti Livonia, MI
246 4.34 Bonnie Weinstein Farmington, MI
247 4.33 Sharron Kreindler Boca Raton, FL
248 4.24 Mary Keen Dexter, MI
249 4.24 Judith Gessner Ann Arbor, MI
250 4.24 Tom Baer Farmington Hls, MI
251 4.23 Don Borseth Williamston, MI
252 4.15 Linda Brandemihl Livonia, MI
253 4.15 Pamela Kane West Bloomfield, MI
254 4.05 Harry McKinney Oakland Twp, MI
255 4.05 Paul Pomeroy La Quinta, CA
256 4.05 Hugh Rosenthal Delray Beach, FL
257 4.02 Dennis Kasle Bloomfield, MI
258 4.02 William Winokur West Bloomfield, MI
259 3.94 Ivana Dugal Lasalle, ON
260 3.92 David Mitchell Bloomfield Hls, MI
261 3.88 Latika Mangrulkar Farmington Hls, MI
262 3.88 Gay Garcia Bloomfield Hls, MI
263 3.88 Constance Chapp Bloomfield Hls, MI
264 3.87 Marsha Leiphart Shelby Township, MI
265 3.81 Jack Lawrence St Clair Shores, MI
266 3.71 Nancy Hanson Bloomfield Hls, MI
267 3.71 Eric Hanson Bloomfield Hls, MI
268 3.64 Julie Baba Waterford, MI
269 3.64 David Cleveland Birmingham, MI
270 3.64 Lois Booth Birmingham, MI
271 3.60 Louise Less Livonia, MI
272 3.54 Charles Royer Grosse Pointe, MI
273 3.54 James Smyth Lathrup Village, MI
274 3.54 Ann Margosian West Bloomfield, MI
275 3.54 Chris Hill Commerce Twp, MI
276 3.51 Paul Stunkel Detroit, MI
277 3.45 Shirley Yaccick Woodhaven, MI
278 3.43 Anil Aggarwal Orlando, FL
279 3.43 Sushila Aggarwal Farmington, MI
280 3.43 Carol Resnick Bloomfield Hls, MI
281 3.40 Marjorie Nosal Dearborn Hgts, MI
282 3.40 Ellen Savage Dearborn, MI
283 3.39 Daniel Marcus West Bloomfield, MI
284 3.34 Diane Kosuda Rochester Hills, MI
285 3.33 Thomas King III Ferndale, MI
286 3.25 Martha Bhatia Ann Arbor, MI
287 3.25 Inderpal Bhatia Ann Arbor, MI
288 3.23 Tom Fogarty Chicago, IL
289 3.23 Kendra Bridges Chicago, IL
290 3.22 Arnold Fink Farmington, MI
291 3.22 Janet Abramson-Borson West Bloomfield, MI
292 3.15 Louis Slyker Rapid City, MI
293 3.15 Janet Coltman Charlevoix, MI
294 3.14 Steven Miller West Bloomfield, MI
295 3.11 Robert La Cosse Farmington Hls, MI
296 3.11 Leslee La Cosse Farmington Hls, MI
297 3.11 N Modi West Bloomfield, MI
298 3.10 Linda Schiller Rochester, MI
299 3.07 Richard Becher Bloomfield Hls, MI
300 3.02 Frank Sensoli St Clair Shores, MI
301 3.00 Lynda Thal West Bloomfield, MI
302 2.99 Elmer Johansen Ann Arbor, MI
303 2.99 Joan Bentz Ann Arbor, MI
304 2.87 Jean Hornbacher Rochester Hills, MI
305 2.87 Terri Johnson Lansing, MI
306 2.84 Douglas Sweeder Bloomfield, MI
307 2.83 Dennis Waniolek Shelby Township, MI
308 2.80 Claudia Snyder Bingham Farms, MI
309 2.80 Valerie Straith Bloomfield Hls, MI
310 2.77 Bernard Stuecheli Bloomfield Hls, MI
311 2.71 Norman Rotter Bingham Farms, MI
312 2.68 Josie Doherty Beverly Hills, MI
313 2.68 Jill Fink Carbondale, CO
314 2.65 Lynn Martin Oakland, MI
315 2.63 Irma Glaser West Bloomfield, MI
316 2.63 Doreen Lichtman Orchard Lake, MI
317 2.55 David Armstrong Ann Arbor, MI
318 2.52 Carmel Contardi Bay City, MI
319 2.52 Susan Parnes Flint, MI
320 2.52 Gordon Parnes Flint, MI
321 2.51 Anthony Faint Chesterfield, MI
322 2.46 Marilyn Nathanson Farmington Hls, MI
323 2.46 Milton Siegel West Bloomfield, MI
324 2.46 Mary Jung Orchard Lake, MI
325 2.46 Geraldine Spilman Orchard Lake, MI
326 2.45 James Korte Brownstown, MI
327 2.42 Barbara Haber Huntington Wds, MI
328 2.40 Susan Michelotti Birmingham, MI
329 2.35 Arthur Golumbia West Bloomfield, MI
330 2.35 Laurence Barker Katy, TX
331 2.35 Linda Golumbia West Bloomfield, MI
332 2.35 Mercedes Barker Katy, TX
333 2.33 James Smith Flushing, MI
334 2.33 Alberta Smith Flushing, MI
335 2.33 Gerry Monroe Burton, MI
336 2.33 Mary Lou Monroe Burton, MI
337 2.30 Mary Scharff Beverly Hills, MI
338 2.29 Roger Chan West Bloomfield, MI
339 2.27 Penny Howley Farmington Hls, MI
340 2.26 Loren Lemmen Ada, MI
341 2.25 Rosalyn Monticciolo Canton, MI
342 2.25 Arlene Stec Oakland Twp, MI
343 2.25 Karen Proefke Romeo, MI
344 2.25 Joyce Close Plymouth, MI
345 2.22 Mark Merritt Lake Orion, MI
346 2.15 Mary Jo Burpee Grand Rapids, MI
347 2.15 Chuck Burpee Grand Rapids, MI
348 2.13 Ruthan Brodsky Bloomfield Hls, MI
349 2.13 Susan Cooper Lebanon, TN
350 2.13 Brad Dracka Farmington Hls, MI
351 2.08 Phyllis Schwikert Troy, MI
352 2.07 Sue Smith Bloomfield Hls, MI
353 2.03 Duaine Benard Redford, MI
354 2.02 Jane Lehman Grosse Pointe, MI
355 1.99 Cydnie Reich Farmington, MI
356 1.97 Rosanne Murphy-Cotant Birmingham, MI
357 1.97 Hazel Fischer West Bloomfield, MI
358 1.97 Carla Cleary Birmingham, MI
359 1.97 Armin Fischer West Bloomfield, MI
360 1.96 Steve O'Guin Taylor, MI
361 1.95 Emily Subers Kalamazoo, MI
362 1.95 Ruth Subers Kalamazoo, MI
363 1.94 Jean Grande Shelby Township, MI
364 1.89 Laura Burke Birmingham, MI
365 1.88 Rosita Truant Windsor, ON
366 1.86 Barry Lippitt Southfield, MI
367 1.85 Nancy Wood Kalamazoo, MI
368 1.85 William Kelser Kalamazoo, MI
369 1.84 Carol Winkelman Southfield, MI
370 1.84 Mitzi Weinberg Farmington Hls, MI
371 1.80 Mares Hirchert Hartland, MI
372 1.80 Harrison Fletcher Macomb Township, MI
373 1.76 Joyce Bell Oak Park, MI
374 1.75 Lucy Hallock Ann Arbor, MI
375 1.75 Donajean Lawson Ann Arbor, MI
376 1.75 Julie Grygotis Ann Arbor, MI
377 1.75 Barbara Snow Ann Arbor, MI
378 1.71 Sally Saunders Beverly Hills, MI
379 1.71 Jim Shea Saginaw, MI
380 1.70 Janet Hotchkiss South Lyon, MI
381 1.70 Michael Campbell South Lyon, MI
382 1.70 Karen Mann Bloomfield Hls, MI
383 1.69 Susie Bluestein Bloomfield Hls, MI
384 1.69 James Bayson West Bloomfield, MI
385 1.68 Jagjit Singh East Lansing, MI
386 1.66 Rosemary Sharland Auburn Hills, MI
387 1.66 Arlene Borland Naples, FL
388 1.62 Daniel Rose Commerce Twp, MI
389 1.62 Peggy Roberts Rochester Hills, MI
390 1.61 Robert Bell Hillsdale, MI
391 1.60 Ginny Poulter Oakland Twp, MI
392 1.58 Barbara Stevenson South Lyon, MI
393 1.57 Robert Bloom West Bloomfield, MI
394 1.52 Renee Tull Birmingham, MI
395 1.52 Karen Kearns Bloomfield Twp, MI
396 1.48 Ellen Whitefield Bloomfield Hls, MI
397 1.48 Ellen Schmier Birmingham, MI
398 1.48 Kathy Martin Bloomfield Hls, MI
399 1.41 Craig Linderman Waterford, MI
400 1.41 Marianne Linderman Waterford, MI
401 1.40 Richard Menczer Bloomfield, MI
402 1.40 Ruth Brownstein West Bloomfield, MI
403 1.36 An Sachiko Bloomfield Hls, MI
404 1.35 Mary Lou Schaffer East Lansing, MI
405 1.34 Carolyn Lee Davisburg, MI
406 1.34 Janelle Miller Farmington Hls, MI
407 1.34 Pam Lumberg West Bloomfield, MI
408 1.33 John Fellows Windsor, ON
409 1.31 Linda Mittelstaedt Shelby Township, MI
410 1.31 Charles Schiff Birmingham, MI
411 1.30 Penelope Rudolph Grosse Pointe, MI
412 1.30 Martha Henkel Grosse Pointe, MI
413 1.30 Rosemary McNair Grosse Pt Farms, MI
414 1.28 James Banaszek Washington, MI
415 1.28 Russell Markley Maumee, OH
416 1.28 Armeen Qayoom Windsor, ON
417 1.28 Frederic Fayle Rochester, MI
418 1.28 Ellen Hall Maumee, OH
419 1.27 Jyotika Sheth West Bloomfield, MI
420 1.27 Gary Bergin Lake Angelus, MI
421 1.25 Bedford Embrey Jr Lake Angelus, MI
422 1.23 Paul Schneider West Bloomfield, MI
423 1.23 Leona Veldhuis Windsor, ON
424 1.22 Norman Wechsler Farmington, MI
425 1.21 Judy Lewis Trenton, MI
426 1.21 Harold Felty Trenton, MI
427 1.15 Norm Kakarala Bloomfield Hls, MI
428 1.14 Susan Bailey Carman Plainwell, MI
429 1.14 Mitchell Simmer West Bloomfield, MI
430 1.11 Ellen Skuta Bloomfield Hls, MI
431 1.11 Susan Borman Birmingham, MI
432 1.05 Walter Magee Manitou Beach, MI
433 1.05 Thomas Weeks Maumee, OH
434 1.05 Eric Holder Temperance, MI
435 1.05 Lavisa Gehring Sylvania, OH
436 1.02 Larry Trager Farmington Hls, MI
437 0.99 George Christian Oakland Twp, MI
438 0.99 Robert Shubow West Bloomfield, MI
439 0.98 Beverley Willson Bonita Springs, FL
440 0.98 Susan Zessin Birmingham, MI
441 0.98 Thomas Johnson Farmington Hls, MI
442 0.98 Moira Escott Harrow, ON
443 0.97 Janet Gumenick West Bloomfield, MI
444 0.96 Jerome Hasenjager Troy, MI
445 0.93 Stephen Pentescu White Lake, MI
446 0.93 Giles Schnob Howell, MI
447 0.92 Zoe Alpern Troy, MI
448 0.92 Margaret Goodman Tecumseh, ON
449 0.92 Rita Levin West Bloomfield, MI
450 0.92 Linda Winter Troy, MI
451 0.92 Lilo Dare Bloomfield, MI
452 0.92 Patricia Phelps Tarpon Springs, FL
453 0.89 Curtis Mann Bloomfield Hls, MI
454 0.84 Tengyun Tony Cao Troy, MI
455 0.84 Eva Rival Bloomfield Hls, MI
456 0.84 Xiaoping Wu Bloomfield Hls, MI
457 0.84 Kathy Newman West Bloomfield, MI
458 0.84 Anand Agarwal Farmington Hls, MI
459 0.84 Chun Zhou Bloomfield Hls, MI
460 0.84 Victoria Vallone Clinton Twp, MI
461 0.84 Richard Bauman Ann Arbor, MI
462 0.84 J Morris Swiger Ann Arbor, MI
463 0.84 Dennis Potocsky West Bloomfield, MI
464 0.83 Michele Jacobsen Bloomfield Hls, MI
465 0.83 Phil Reynolds Jackson, MI
466 0.83 Helen Klar West Bloomfield, MI
467 0.83 Linda Lenchner Bloomfield Hls, MI
468 0.83 Carole Wiseley Jerome, MI
469 0.83 Peter Hellekjaer Beverly Hills, MI
470 0.81 Barbara Rozek Bay City, MI
471 0.81 Sheldon Dulberg Farmington, MI
472 0.78 Evelyn Rosen Bloomfield Hls, MI
473 0.78 Joyce Leathers Plymouth, MI
474 0.78 George Serniuk Westland, MI
475 0.78 Bridget Schipper Birmingham, MI
476 0.76 Dolores Bright Milford, MI
477 0.75 Kikuko Kobayashi Novi, MI
478 0.74 Nancy Raitt Farmington Hls, MI
479 0.74 Steve Petti Birmingham, MI
480 0.74 Teryl Asher Bloomfield Hls, MI
481 0.73 C Lynn McGann Grosse Pt Farms, MI
482 0.69 Sandra Bellner Maumee, OH
483 0.69 Charles Gray Defiance, OH
484 0.69 Lynn Wood Grosse Pt Farms, MI
485 0.69 Nancy Shulgan Tecumseh, ON
486 0.69 Karin Raber Toledo, OH
487 0.69 Aviva Schnayer Windsor, ON
488 0.69 Wayne Olsson Defiance, OH
489 0.64 P Oates Brighton, MI
490 0.64 Phyllis Solberg Dearborn, MI
491 0.64 W Oates Brighton, MI
492 0.61 Michiko Ueda West Bloomfield, MI
493 0.61 Howard Heckman Rochester Hills, MI
494 0.57 Robert Winnick West Bloomfield, MI
495 0.57 Wendy Winnick West Bloomfield, MI
496 0.56 Lois Beyer Dearborn, MI
497 0.56 Joyce Kozma Dearborn, MI
498 0.56 Janice McHale Oakland Twp, MI
499 0.56 Jean Klarich Dearborn Hgts, MI
500 0.51 Denise Brown Novi, MI
501 0.51 John Ryan Bloomfield Hls, MI
502 0.51 George Pope Farmington Hls, MI
503 0.51 Barbara Drake Troy, MI
504 0.51 Nancy Spence Birmingham, MI
505 0.50 Darleen Sweeney Wolverine Lake, MI
506 0.50 Fran Wigod Royal Oak, MI
507 0.50 Gerald Wigod Royal Oak, MI
508 0.48 Patricia Becker Southfield, MI
509 0.48 Allan Becker Southfield, MI
510 0.47 Mary Tseng Erie, PA
511 0.47 Francis Tseng Erie, PA
512 0.46 Kathryn Maccoll Windsor, ON
513 0.46 Susan Luria Bloomfield Hls, MI
514 0.46 Kenneth Modell West Bloomfield, MI
515 0.46 Susan D Gibbs Bloomfield, MI
516 0.46 Loretta Janisse Windsor, ON
517 0.46 Lois Wodika West Bloomfield, MI
518 0.44 John Boekhoud Chatham, ON
519 0.44 Margaret Stack Chatham, ON
520 0.44 Peter Krailo Chatham, ON
521 0.44 David Denomy Chatham, ON
522 0.42 June Gulich Waterford, MI
523 0.42 Shirley Lindbery Waterford, MI
524 0.42 Pearl Lim Plymouth, MI
525 0.40 Lori Briscoe Utica, MI
526 0.38 Carol Shelton Rochester, MI
527 0.32 William Niemczyk Novi, MI
528 0.32 Roberta Palmer Ann Arbor, MI
529 0.32 Pamela George Ann Arbor, MI
530 0.23 Rebecca Bellinger Leslie, MI
531 0.23 Chris Grant Haslett, MI
532 0.23 Rosario Villari Dublin, OH
533 0.23 Marlene Stein Las Vegas, NV
534 0.20 Carol Kupinski Rochester Hills, MI
535 0.18 Judy Mintz Bloomfield Hls, MI
536 0.18 Leslee Crowley Berkley, MI