Sidney, BC

Victoria Fall Masterpoint Winners

Sep 13, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019

Total masterpoints: 1086.54 earned by 263 players. Total Tables: 264

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 42.91 Karen Turner Victoria, BC
2 31.86 Tony Farr Victoria, BC
3 31.15 Danielle Goulet Victoria, BC
4 29.04 Karen Billett Victoria, BC
5 28.25 Duncan Smith Victoria, BC
6 27.11 Donald Gray Victoria, BC
7 20.50 Axie Millar Victoria, BC
8 19.78 Ernie Tradewell Victoria, BC
9 18.58 Dick Vission North Saanich, BC
10 18.58 Cary Salmi Sidney, BC
11 16.36 Debbie Wastle Victoria, BC
12 15.70 Michael Roche Victoria, BC
13 15.10 Donald Berry Victoria, BC
14 14.71 Gail Richardson Victoria, BC
15 14.59 Katie Christie Vernon, BC
16 14.51 David Reid Victoria, BC
17 14.40 Michael Ainsley Victoria, BC
18 14.26 John Miller Victoria, BC
19 13.63 Jack Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
20 13.63 Carole Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
21 12.93 Ron Smith Victoria, BC
22 12.93 Alison Campbell Victoria, BC
23 12.83 Eric Shepherd Hamilton, ON
24 11.60 James Galand Victoria, BC
25 10.06 Russell Page Victoria, BC
26 9.95 Maureen Trappe Victoria, BC
27 9.88 Connie Setterington Victoria, BC
28 9.62 Eleanor Gibson Victoria, BC
29 8.76 Marnie Hueston Victoria, BC
30 8.60 Andrea Miller Victoria, BC
31 8.39 Lionel Traverse Victoria, BC
32 8.09 Marc Furnemont Victoria, BC
33 8.09 Michael Dickie Victoria, BC
34 7.99 John Patterson Chemainus, BC
35 7.99 Susan Clayton Chemainus, BC
36 7.43 Ian Kimmerly Victoria, BC
37 7.24 Heather Erskine Victoria, BC
38 7.17 Jane Youngberg Surrey, BC
39 7.17 John Demeulemeester Burnaby, BC
40 6.69 Jon Preston Victoria, BC
41 6.64 Louise McKay North Saanich, BC
42 6.64 Ivy Pye Victoria, BC
43 6.29 Susan Foley Sidney, BC
44 6.18 Don Copeland Victoria, BC
45 6.17 Jim Alexander Victoria, BC
46 6.17 Alan Kotila Victoria, BC
47 6.05 Glen Thornborough Victoria, BC
48 5.93 Brian Fraser Victoria, BC
49 5.72 Terry Foster Victoria, BC
50 5.69 John Brodrick Victoria, BC
51 5.62 Barbara Stewart Victoria, BC
52 5.45 Janet Heino Victoria, BC
53 5.43 Esther Wiebe Victoria, BC
54 5.36 Nancy Allan Victoria, BC
55 5.36 Joe Walker Birmingham, AL
56 5.33 Gordon Kristjanson Victoria, BC
57 5.33 Margaret Skinner Victoria, BC
58 5.17 Denis Johnston Victoria, BC
59 5.12 Audrey Norman Duncan, BC
60 5.09 Norma Brodrick Victoria, BC
61 4.78 William Lamb Victoria, BC
62 4.78 L Clifford Kindree Sydney, BC
63 4.71 King Lee Victoria, BC
64 4.60 Barry Wilson Victoria, BC
65 4.57 JP Weber Victoria, BC
66 4.55 David Squance Victoria, BC
67 4.52 Neill Goltz Bozeman, MT
68 4.45 Van Buchanan Victoria, BC
69 4.44 Holly Hale Nelson, BC
70 4.44 Jerzy Jankowski Kelowna, BC
71 4.36 Darcy Dreger Nanaimo, BC
72 4.36 Patty Pedersen Nanaimo, BC
73 4.28 Gillian Mouat Victoria, BC
74 4.14 Ruth Davies Victoria, BC
75 4.11 Elaine Mauger Victoria, BC
76 4.03 Burton Voorhees Victoria, BC
77 4.03 Kinga Voorhees Victoria, BC
78 4.02 Janice Closson Victoria, BC
79 4.00 David Todd Victoria, BC
80 3.82 Norman Williams Victoria, BC
81 3.82 Ann Williams Victoria, BC
82 3.81 Michael Squance Burnaby, BC
83 3.68 Lorraine Hayne North Saanich, BC
84 3.61 John Keech Victoria, BC
85 3.58 Audrey Mactier Victoria, BC
86 3.54 Farhad Rohani Victoria, BC
87 3.51 Coreen Hamilton Saanichton, BC
88 3.50 Ann Isaac Victoria, BC
89 3.40 Lia Vanrenen Lake Cowichan, BC
90 3.38 Debbie Mineault Victoria, BC
91 3.31 Pete Marinus Courtenay, BC
92 3.28 Marlene Howell Victoria, BC
93 3.27 Ted Heck Victoria, BC
94 3.17 Gloria Dorrance Victoria, BC
95 3.12 Dianne Daniel Chemainus, BC
96 3.12 Beverley Dejong Ladysmith, BC
97 3.04 J Billett Saskatoon, SK
98 3.02 Lynne Urner Victoria, BC
99 2.87 Michael Hargreaves Victoria, BC
100 2.87 Debbie Hargreaves Victoria, BC
101 2.85 Edward Youngberg Surrey, BC
102 2.78 Brenda Tuele Port Coquitlam, BC
103 2.78 Amrit Manak North Vancouver, BC
104 2.75 Ken Kelly Victoria, BC
105 2.73 Heather Cozens Victoria, BC
106 2.73 Lorraine Smith Victoria, BC
107 2.73 Daniel Lyder Vancouver, BC
108 2.71 John Eby Victoria, BC
109 2.71 Rob Feldstein Victoria, BC
110 2.65 Carol Harrison Moraga, CA
111 2.61 Maureen Steele Nanaimo, BC
112 2.61 Marcia Taylor Nanaimo, BC
113 2.58 Frank Stanford Sooke, BC
114 2.58 Heather McIntosh Cowichan Bay, BC
115 2.49 Natalie Stevens Victoria, BC
116 2.49 Susan Degryp Victoria, BC
117 2.42 Frances Corney Vancouver, BC
118 2.42 Paul Fournier Vancouver, BC
119 2.39 Brenda Wilson North Saanich, BC
120 2.37 William Harris Victoria, BC
121 2.35 Brian Hammerschmidt Victoria, BC
122 2.35 Caleb Meyer Victoria, BC
123 2.35 Robert Bradford Victoria, BC
124 2.35 Egil Kolsto Victoria, BC
125 2.28 Kay Kerr Victoria, BC
126 2.28 Bettylee Sinclair Victoria, BC
127 2.23 Johanna Rusnak Sidney, BC
128 2.17 Jocelyn Dorban Victoria, BC
129 2.17 Paul D'Orban Victoria, BC
130 2.16 Elizabeth Fraser Nanaimo, BC
131 2.16 Lois Powell Nanaimo, BC
132 2.11 Linda Ellis Victoria, BC
133 2.11 Eleanor Calder Victoria, BC
134 2.09 Carol Wishart Vancouver, BC
135 2.09 Julie Mussenden Vancouver, BC
136 2.09 Jean Hess Victoria, BC
137 2.09 Judy Gislason Saanichton, BC
138 2.08 Laurence Johnson Victoria, BC
139 2.01 Robert Clugston Kamloops, BC
140 2.01 Lori Nelson Kamloops, BC
141 1.96 Kenneth Putt Spoke, BC
142 1.96 Gary Kaiway West Vancouver, BC
143 1.93 Jack Campbell North Saanich, BC
144 1.92 Karel Bennett Sooke, BC
145 1.91 Susan Jobbins Victoria, BC
146 1.89 Gary Alan Nolin Parksville, BC
147 1.88 Robert Mackinnon Victoria, BC
148 1.83 Edward Eisner Victoria, BC
149 1.81 Doreen McOrmond Victoria, BC
150 1.81 Jill Stokes Victoria, BC
151 1.78 Robert Cheeseman Victoria, BC
152 1.76 Dick Dixon Victoria, BC
153 1.76 Paul Retallack Saanich, BC
154 1.74 Evelyn Goedhart Saanichton, BC
155 1.71 Louise Boudreau Victoria, BC
156 1.69 Madeleine Tremblay North Saanich, BC
157 1.69 Dolores Johnson Brentwood Bay, BC
158 1.68 Debbie Howell Victoria, BC
159 1.68 Lois McNabb Victoria, BC
160 1.67 Gail Simpson Victoria, BC
161 1.67 Christine Simpson Victoria, BC
162 1.66 Sheryl Sametz Duncan, BC
163 1.66 Audrey Sekulich Cobble Hill, BC
164 1.56 Elizabeth Milton Victoria, BC
165 1.56 Jan Galenza Victoria, BC
166 1.47 John Tucker Victoria, BC
167 1.46 Edmund Patterson Victoria, BC
168 1.44 Karen Wood Victoria, BC
169 1.34 Marg Budd Cobble Hill, BC
170 1.34 Graham Budd Cobble Hill, BC
171 1.34 Daryl Krepps Nanaimo, BC
172 1.34 Myrna Green Nanaimo, BC
173 1.31 Lynda Slater Sooke, BC
174 1.31 Mark Raymond Victoria, BC
175 1.31 Catherine Mustafa Victoria, BC
176 1.31 Margaret Hurd Sidney, BC
177 1.30 Mel Zimmerman Victoria, BC
178 1.28 Ewa Zwicky Victoria, BC
179 1.18 William Wastle Victoria, BC
180 1.09 Gary Rosa Sidney, BC
181 1.06 Lyle Russell Victoria, BC
182 1.05 Gayle Good Victoria, BC
183 1.04 Gina Curran Victoria, BC
184 1.04 Penny Van Citters Victoria, BC
185 1.04 Gail Cleveland Victoria, BC
186 1.04 James Sekulich Cobble Hill, BC
187 1.04 Chris Penner Nanaimo, BC
188 1.04 C Ann Brydon Victoria, BC
189 1.04 Thomas Braybrook Victoria, BC
190 1.04 Helen Schuckel Duncan, BC
191 1.02 Bree Watts Victoria, BC
192 1.00 Carol Meija Sooke, BC
193 1.00 Carole Wells Victoria, BC
194 0.97 Catherine Mills Sidney, BC
195 0.96 Douglas Scott Saanichton, BC
196 0.94 Bruce Boan Mill Bay, BC
197 0.94 Peggy Boan Mill Bay, BC
198 0.91 Anne Jenkins Qualicum Beach, BC
199 0.91 Nigel Williamson Victoria, BC
200 0.91 Aimee Botje Victoria, BC
201 0.88 Claire Ward Victoria, BC
202 0.88 David Ward Victoria, BC
203 0.87 Melanie Drumm Victoria, BC
204 0.87 Andrea Gagnon Victoria, BC
205 0.86 Greta Garriock Sidney, BC
206 0.84 Sharon Shalinsky Victoria, BC
207 0.84 Cecilia Negin Victoria, BC
208 0.82 Pat Scanlan Shawnigan Lake, BC
209 0.81 Margot Northey Victoria, BC
210 0.81 Janette Magne Victoria, BC
211 0.78 Anne Porter Victoria, BC
212 0.78 Pat Fullerton Victoria, BC
213 0.78 Shelley Burnham Brentwood Bay, BC
214 0.78 Tom Goodchild Victoria, BC
215 0.78 Peggy Pepper Victoria, BC
216 0.78 Mitra Shojania Victoria, BC
217 0.78 Anne Didmon Victoria, BC
218 0.78 Dallas Goodchild Victoria, BC
219 0.78 Maxine Thomas Victoria, BC
220 0.77 Penny Rinald Sidney, BC
221 0.75 Margaret Filmer Victoria, BC
222 0.75 Alan Filmer Victoria, BC
223 0.74 Barbara Boisvert Victoria, BC
224 0.74 Kyle Graham Victoria, BC
225 0.73 Lucile Mears Victoria, BC
226 0.73 Jonathan Mears Victoria, BC
227 0.70 Mary Ellen Fisher Victoria, BC
228 0.69 Kim Imada Victoria, BC
229 0.65 Sheila Snider Sooke, BC
230 0.65 Carol-Anne Ebbs-Canavan Sooke, BC
231 0.65 Bakh Dhillon Victoria, BC
232 0.65 Heather Duncan Victoria, BC
233 0.65 David Buckman Victoria, BC
234 0.65 Ken Richard Ebbs-Eanmuan Sooke, BC
235 0.65 Paul Van Bergen Sooke, BC
236 0.64 Lesley Weaver Brentwood Bay, BC
237 0.64 Jane Forster North Saanich, BC
238 0.63 Eileen Curtis Duncan, BC
239 0.63 Barry Snider Duncan, BC
240 0.61 Eleanor Scott-Kerr Victoria, BC
241 0.61 Michael Scott-Kerr Victoria, BC
242 0.61 Louise Smith Victoria, BC
243 0.52 Darlene Carolsfeld Nanaimo, BC
244 0.52 Deborah Stewart Pincher Creek, AB
245 0.52 Mary Dewar Nanaimo, BC
246 0.52 Wanda Deisman Nanaimo, BC
247 0.52 Joy Tangen Nanaimo, BC
248 0.52 Douglas Smith Victoria, BC
249 0.52 Sheila Kaye Victoria, BC
250 0.52 Bob Sommerhalder Victoria, BC
251 0.44 Emma Abrams Victoria, BC
252 0.44 Sophie Watt Victoria, BC
253 0.44 Allyson Welsh Monroe, WA
254 0.42 David Phemister Victoria, BC
255 0.42 Ken Downing Victoria, BC
256 0.39 Joan Scott Scarsdale, NY
257 0.39 Victoria Silk Vancouver, BC
258 0.34 Caroline Preston Victoria, BC
259 0.34 Paul Veldhoen Victoria, BC
260 0.33 Elizabeth Downs New Westminster, BC
261 0.33 Diane Wheatcroft Nanaimo, BC
262 0.27 Cathy Naismith Brentwood Bay, BC
263 0.23 Janice Soutar Victoria, BC