Penticton, BC

Penticton Masterpoint Winners

Jun 10, 2019 - Jun 16, 2019

Total masterpoints: 17953.11 earned by 1209 players. Total Tables: 3218

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 151.88 Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA
2 132.51 July Ratley Redding, CA
3 116.26 Alex Hong West Vancouver, BC
4 112.05 Kai Zhou Burnaby, BC
5 112.05 Jack Lee Richmond, BC
6 111.73 Monica Angus West Vancouver, BC
7 104.21 Dave Westfall Spokane, WA
8 100.91 Oren Kriegel Chicago, IL
9 100.91 David Grainger Etobicoke, ON
10 98.75 Vladislav Isporski Sofia
11 98.75 Rumen Trendafilov Varna
12 97.75 Bernie Lambert Acme, AB
13 96.71 Mike Levine Boca Raton, FL
14 96.71 Eddie Wold Houston, TX
15 91.90 Ray Miller Seattle, WA
16 83.04 Sidney Yang Richmond, BC
17 81.58 William Ge Burnaby, BC
18 81.58 Bob Todd Winnipeg, MB
19 81.58 Brad Bart Coquitlam, BC
20 80.58 Edward Hung Richmond, BC
21 80.58 David Hu Richmond, BC
22 79.75 Daniel Bertrand Calgary, AB
23 78.33 Daniel Poore Seattle, WA
24 76.82 Nicholas Stock North Vancouver, BC
25 72.55 Ken Scholes Bellevue, WA
26 71.21 Ed Schulte Tampa, FL
27 71.21 Jerry Helms Charlotte, NC
28 70.25 Peter Herold Namaimo, BC
29 68.61 Polly Dunn Edmonds, WA
30 68.61 Patrick Dunn Edmonds, WA
31 64.85 Curley Anderson Saskatoon, SK
32 64.79 David Yu Ottawa, ON
33 63.78 Sylvia Shi Las Vegas, NV
34 62.77 Andy Anderson Saskatoon, SK
35 62.27 Gordon McOrmond Vancouver, BC
36 60.38 Ken Christiansen Bothell, WA
37 60.38 Ronald Tracy Edmonds 98026, WA
38 56.95 Phillis Herbster Tucson, AZ
39 56.57 Derrick Furber Saskatoon, SK
40 56.50 Dennis Duryea Redmond, WA
41 56.50 Dianne Cox Redmond, WA
42 56.24 Jeffrey Taylor Eugene, OR
43 56.24 Michael Levy Tucson, AZ
44 55.56 Len Racette Saskatoon, SK
45 51.80 Louis Herbster Tucson, AZ
46 51.10 Aidan Ballantyne Burnaby, BC
47 51.10 Katrin Litwin Burnaby, BC
48 49.36 Ryley Breiddal Vancouver, BC
49 49.24 Leo Glaser Lake Country, BC
50 48.73 Michael Harvey Edmonton, AB
51 47.97 William Whitesel Sandpoint, ID
52 47.97 Doris Fishman Sandpoint, ID
53 47.77 Daniel Friedman Orinda, CA
54 47.77 Linda Friedman Orinda, CA
55 46.93 Mark Beduz Calgary, AB
56 46.90 Robert Morris Houston, TX
57 46.90 Mary Dougherty Santa Fe, NM
58 46.88 Keith Falkenberg Calgary, AB
59 46.80 Abdul Fakih Calgary, AB
60 46.31 Ted Moffatt Creston, BC
61 45.97 Cameron Doner Surrey, BC
62 45.41 P Joan Fahselt Creston, BC
63 45.33 Thomas Anderson North Vancouver, BC
64 44.47 Rod Hilderman Calgary, AB
65 43.95 Bryan Gerard Bellevue, WA
66 43.95 Mark Zellmer Creve Coeur, MO
67 42.77 Brian Koblenz Leavenworth, WA
68 42.62 Michael Hargreaves Victoria, BC
69 42.61 Kay Enfield Santa Fe, NM
70 42.27 Richard D'Litzenberger Leavenworth, WA
71 42.25 Karin Kelsey Albuquerque, NM
72 41.67 John Cox Saint Maries, ID
73 41.17 Philip Duterme Bellaire, TX
74 40.85 Layne Noble Ottawa, ON
75 40.85 Deborah Harper Ottawa, ON
76 40.85 Kenneth Ramsay West Vancouver, BC
77 40.64 Dustin Stout Huntington Bch, CA
78 40.41 Andrew Nalos Vancouver, BC
79 40.07 Gordon Hepperle Summerland, BC
80 40.01 Darlene Meredith Vernon, BC
81 40.01 Tom Cotton Surrey, BC
82 40.01 Cliff Bryanton Vernon, BC
83 39.61 Brian Gilbert Irvine, CA
84 39.41 Fraser Glen N-Battleford, SK
85 39.41 Wayne Fahie Saskatoon, SK
86 38.70 Gerry McCully Sun City West, AZ
87 38.55 Rhonda Foster Sun City West, AZ
88 38.43 Judy Harris Salmon Arm, BC
89 38.10 David De Kezel Penticton, BC
90 37.97 Jim Berglund Calgary, AB
91 37.87 Brian Smillie Ladysmith, BC
92 37.62 Hendrik Sharples Brush Prairie, WA
93 37.62 Gerry Marshall Nayarit, MX
94 36.68 Cindy Cossey Innisfail, AB
95 36.68 Glenn Cossey Innisfail, AB
96 36.61 Dan Jacob Vancouver, BC
97 36.54 Weishu Wu Irvine, CA
98 36.37 Kathleen Harvey Edmonton, AB
99 35.83 Alden Edwards Kelowna, BC
100 35.83 Diana Knowles Kelowna, BC
101 35.51 Robert Micone Tustin, CA
102 35.39 Yue Su Vancouver, BC
103 35.39 Larry Pocock Vancouver, BC
104 35.02 Bryan Monkhouse Basseterre
105 34.97 Greg Hinze San Antonio, TX
106 34.97 Dana Hastings Baton Rouge, LA
107 34.50 Ted Rich Penticton, BC
108 34.45 Warren Watson Trail, BC
109 34.26 Brian Busby Campbell River, BC
110 34.26 Bruce Busby Campbell River, BC
111 34.13 Donald Berry Victoria, BC
112 34.13 Lorenzo Migliorini Seattle, WA
113 33.58 Terry Foster Victoria, BC
114 33.55 Glen Benedict Regina, SK
115 33.55 Rick Grieman Regina, SK
116 33.11 David Reid Victoria, BC
117 33.06 Roberta McIlwain Invermere, BC
118 32.88 James Thompson Seattle, WA
119 32.74 Chris Penner Nanaimo, BC
120 32.47 Andrew Serafini Calgary, AB
121 32.29 Bert Adams Steilacoom, WA
122 32.29 Carolyn Adams Steilacoom, WA
123 32.07 Paul Reitsma Parksville, BC
124 31.44 Ryan Clark Calgary, AB
125 31.44 Richard Piette Calgary, AB
126 31.40 Sue Anderson Seattle, WA
127 31.40 Cynthia Glad Seattle, WA
128 31.35 Marlene Mahoney Merritt, BC
129 31.35 Liis Jeffries Merritt, BC
130 31.35 Beau Hovda Bothell, WA
131 31.35 James Dukelow Jr Benton City, WA
132 31.32 Linda Ball Vernon, BC
133 31.30 Don Sharp Salt-Sprg-Isl, BC
134 31.30 Peter Jacquest Souris, MB
135 31.20 Debbie Mineault Victoria, BC
136 30.92 Reidun Decker Seattle, WA
137 30.92 John Swanson Seattle, WA
138 30.88 Richard A Gamble Mill Bay, BC
139 30.43 Leona Hanson Davis, CA
140 30.40 Duncan Smith Victoria, BC
141 30.39 Max Schireson Stanford, CA
142 30.39 Debbie Rosenberg Sunnyvale, CA
143 30.33 Dave Adelman Calgary, AB
144 30.33 Sandy McIlwain Invermere, BC
145 30.31 Brian Sims Cultus Lake, BC
146 30.31 D Glassford Chilliwack, BC
147 30.16 Charles Bennett Spokane, WA
148 30.12 Lloyda Jones Sun City West, AZ
149 30.12 Anita Lambert Sun City West, AZ
150 29.77 Donald Vancil Aurora, CO
151 29.77 Dennis Goldston Colorado Spgs, CO
152 29.77 Joseph Barrett Billings, MT
153 29.77 Ann Zorn Billings, MT
154 29.28 Kim Caley Colorado Spring, CO
155 29.28 John Dukellis Colorado Spgs, CO
156 29.14 Craig Zastera Woodinville, WA
157 29.14 Sun-O Ho Redmond, WA
158 29.13 David Willmott Folsom, CA
159 29.05 Anne Jackson Creston, BC
160 29.02 Brent Muir Calgary, AB
161 29.02 Jay Newington Calgary, AB
162 28.99 Marlene Sumi Burnaby, BC
163 28.91 G Gard Hays Veradale, WA
164 28.91 Lea Rogers Spokane, WA
165 28.84 Peter Serafini Calgary, AB
166 28.64 Roger Taylor Parksville, BC
167 28.50 Jacques Printz Vancouver, BC
168 28.33 Harry Satanove Vancouver, BC
169 28.25 Isabel Chernoff Surrey, BC
170 28.09 Skip Carson Denver, CO
171 28.01 Nelson Davis Seattle, WA
172 27.92 Judy Chapman Edmonton, AB
173 27.65 Carol-Ann Halliday Vernon, BC
174 27.65 Bruce Macdonald Vancouver, BC
175 27.52 Ken Penton Calgary, AB
176 27.48 Carolyn Wood Cobbs Creek, VA
177 27.48 Peter Rans Halifax, NS
178 27.28 Ashok Sil Westbank, BC
179 27.20 Michael Moffatt Surrey, BC
180 27.18 Barry Balof Walla Walla, WA
181 27.06 Kathy Zinger Oliver, BC
182 27.06 Patricia Baughan Penticton, BC
183 27.06 Kevin Fleming Osoyoos, BC
184 27.06 Birgitta Faraday Penticton, BC
185 26.78 Eric Pan Burnaby, BC
186 26.61 Andy Hellquist Surrey, BC
187 26.52 Ralph Lipe Bellevue, WA
188 26.52 Lynda Lipe Bellevue, WA
189 26.42 Michael Gamble Shawnigan Lake, BC
190 26.41 Ranald Davidson Delray Beach, FL
191 26.32 Lisa Li Surrey, BC
192 26.32 Morris Chen Surrey, BC
193 26.24 Joan Renzoni Palm City, FL
194 26.24 Sharon Boal Bath, ON
195 26.11 Ian Gibson Naramata, BC
196 26.11 Philip Shadick Summerland, BC
197 26.00 Wesley Anderson Kelowna, BC
198 26.00 Paulette Tipper Kelowna, BC
199 25.86 Carol Gutsell Summerland, BC
200 25.73 Don Bell Vernon, BC
201 25.68 Ben Sills Powell River, BC
202 25.68 Marianne Daem Nanaimo, BC
203 25.45 Dennis Lee Smithers, BC
204 25.45 Susan Lee Smithers, BC
205 25.39 Carol Johns Scottsdale, AZ
206 25.39 Diane Weissman Fountain Hills, AZ
207 25.34 Deirdre Cole Coldstream, BC
208 25.12 Beverly Walker Vancouver, WA
209 24.93 Diana Jing Surrey, BC
210 24.88 Stephanie Williams Delta, BC
211 24.76 Steven Lawrence Calgary, AB
212 24.74 Alexander Woo Moscow, ID
213 24.74 Eileen Ojakangas Davis, CA
214 24.59 Rick Boyd Calgary, AB
215 24.41 Laurie Bell Vernon, BC
216 24.41 Linda Connell Saskatoon, SK
217 24.29 Donald Carson Edmonton, AB
218 24.09 Michael Boreson Kalispell, MT
219 23.94 Sally Craig Port Moody, BC
220 23.75 Demeter Manning Olympia, WA
221 23.75 Jonathan Nowitz Olympia, WA
222 23.73 Dave Walker Seattle, WA
223 23.67 Donalda Bannatyne Kelowna, BC
224 23.67 Jennifer Edwards Kelowna, BC
225 23.66 Reid Fleming Arlington, MA
226 23.48 Mary Carson Edmonton, AB
227 23.48 Brenda Glaze Anchorage, AK
228 23.46 Corrine Tapley Vancouver, BC
229 23.44 Nancy Cook Sacramento, CA
230 23.33 Claire Valente Walla Walla, WA
231 23.22 Pauline Boyd Calgary, AB
232 23.20 Chic Callas Whitehorse, YT
233 23.06 Karen Hudesman Seattle, WA
234 23.06 Elaine DeShaw Federal Way, WA
235 22.86 Jane Youngberg Surrey, BC
236 22.82 Debbie Martignago Coquitlam, BC
237 22.59 Alexandre Ribeyre Qualicum Beach, BC
238 22.58 Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID
239 22.57 Frances Monro Penticton, BC
240 22.57 Nick Arden Penticton, BC
241 22.56 Wanda Deisman Nanaimo, BC
242 22.56 Mary Dewar Nanaimo, BC
243 22.50 Charles Burns Vancouver, WA
244 22.40 Michael Christensen Seattle, WA
245 22.34 Frank Shedden lac la Hache, BC
246 22.33 Don McKay Vernon, BC
247 22.33 Denise McKay Vernon, BC
248 22.27 Marlene Powell Vancouver, BC
249 22.27 Myra Johnston North Vancouver, BC
250 22.17 Richard Smillie Parksville, BC
251 21.90 Teri Smoot Placerville, CA
252 21.90 Ti Davis Little Rock, AR
253 21.75 Nancy Spencer Halifax, NS
254 21.75 Linda Smith Halifax, NS
255 21.75 Kathryn MacIsaac Halifax, NS
256 21.75 Helen Prowse Halifax, NS
257 21.62 Adele Lewchuk Edmonton, AB
258 21.62 Roberta Stirling Edmonton, AB
259 21.61 Avril Karr Calgary, AB
260 21.44 Benjamin Levy Vancouver, WA
261 21.17 Sandy Jean Robinson Calgary, AB
262 21.10 Gaylia Ohlman Kingston, ON
263 21.04 Jozef Stencel 100 Mile House, BC
264 21.00 Lisa Evans Danville, CA
265 21.00 Cheryl Haines Half Moon Bay, CA
266 20.86 Devra Drysdale Calgary, AB
267 20.84 King Lee Victoria, BC
268 20.78 Andrea Petzold Invermere, BC
269 20.72 Shirley Charters Duncan, BC
270 20.59 Judi Callaham Fair Oaks, CA
271 20.59 Carrie Touslee Roseville, CA
272 20.47 Claire Strachan Calgary, AB
273 20.46 Tim Edwards-Davies Ottawa, ON
274 20.46 John Tippet Fort Collins, CO
275 20.46 Loring Harkness III Kilauea, HI
276 20.46 Maureen Murphy Ottawa, ON
277 20.42 Stuart Carr Burnaby, BC
278 20.42 Cathy Miller Burnaby, BC
279 20.38 Darlene Carolsfeld Nanaimo, BC
280 20.36 Ken Connell Saskatoon, SK
281 20.35 Roxann Trouth Edmonton, AB
282 20.33 Trevor Haight West Kelowna, BC
283 20.33 William Miller Edmonton, AB
284 20.16 Jill Stainforth Victoria, BC
285 20.12 Linda Brown Missoula, MT
286 20.05 Karen Eveland Lewiston, ID
287 20.05 Renee Petersen Moscow, ID
288 20.00 Edith DeShaw Seattle, WA
289 20.00 Murray Haggins Calgary, AB
290 19.97 Dick Yuen North Vancouver, BC
291 19.84 Dennis Gamble Ottawa, ON
292 19.84 Doreen McOrmond Victoria, BC
293 19.84 Danielle Goulet Victoria, BC
294 19.74 Shelley Burnham Brentwood Bay, BC
295 19.74 Evelyn Goedhart Saanichton, BC
296 19.73 Lorraine Spik Parksville, BC
297 19.64 Greg Morse Richmond, BC
298 19.58 Candace Allen Clinton, WA
299 19.58 Robert Richardson Clinton, WA
300 19.56 Terry Shaw Halifax, NS
301 19.24 Amy DeShaw Seattle, WA
302 19.19 Maureen Drost Edmonton, AB
303 19.17 Adam Thiel Red Deer, AB
304 19.14 Linda Rocha Los Gatos, CA
305 19.14 Terry Ahern Santa Clara, CA
306 19.10 Ramon Russ Kidd Kamloops, BC
307 19.08 Linda Brinton Boise, ID
308 19.05 Sharon Gecse Osoyoos, BC
309 18.94 Marla Patterson Arlington, WA
310 18.94 David Fallen Arlington, WA
311 18.74 Edee Rumley Langley, BC
312 18.74 Diane Griffiths Langley, BC
313 18.73 Sylvia Nazar Canmore, AB
314 18.73 Terry Nazar Canmore, AB
315 18.53 Richard Syrnyk North Vancouver, BC
316 18.52 Maureen Sheasby Vernon, BC
317 18.52 Al Sheasby Vernon, BC
318 18.49 David Taylor Seattle, WA
319 18.40 John Keech Victoria, BC
320 18.40 Kathy Bye Burnaby, BC
321 18.40 Gordon Link Desert Hot Spgs, CA
322 18.15 Sandi Link Nanoose Bay, BC
323 18.15 Grace Schmidt Campbell River, BC
324 18.15 Bonnie Christopherson Nanoose Bay, BC
325 18.14 Marcia Shaw Halifax, NS
326 18.11 Jane Lowe Astoria, OR
327 18.11 Ray Lowe Astoria, OR
328 18.07 Dorothy Malutta Aptos, CA
329 18.07 Carol Avenmarg Aptos, CA
330 17.98 Michael Anthony Terrace, BC
331 17.98 Denise Anthony Terrace, BC
332 17.98 Joel Fuhrman Kirkland, WA
333 17.80 Jill Plasteras Victoria, BC
334 17.76 Jim Murphy Calgary, AB
335 17.76 Chris Murphy Calgary, AB
336 17.73 Frank Stanford Sooke, BC
337 17.73 Jack Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
338 17.73 Janice Stanford Sooke, BC
339 17.72 Larry Verrall Mount Vernon, WA
340 17.69 Marylynn Ghitter Qualicum Beach, BC
341 17.69 Al Stacey Qualicum Beach, BC
342 17.68 Claire Cook Saskatoon, SK
343 17.68 Shirley McGuire Saskatoon, SK
344 17.65 John Demeulemeester Burnaby, BC
345 17.63 David Schmidt Chilliwack, BC
346 17.62 Richard Sentner Bow, WA
347 17.35 Aline Vance Kelowna, BC
348 17.23 Lloyd Sullivan Edmonton, AB
349 17.23 Ross Armour Edmonton, AB
350 17.20 Russell Page Victoria, BC
351 17.18 Ian Gatenby Red Deer, AB
352 16.98 Marla Nickerson Victoria, BC
353 16.96 Sid Segal Vancouver, BC
354 16.96 Les Fouks Vancouver, BC
355 16.92 Jill Stokes Victoria, BC
356 16.77 Darcy White Prescott, AZ
357 16.77 David Sackett Prescott, AZ
358 16.71 David Binney Seattle, WA
359 16.61 Clayton Connolly Richmond, BC
360 16.61 Anne Scott North Vancouver, BC
361 16.58 Michael Shuster Banff, AB
362 16.58 Shelley Mardiros Banff, AB
363 16.57 Tony Farr Victoria, BC
364 16.52 Mel Zimmerman Victoria, BC
365 16.52 Brenda Wilson North Saanich, BC
366 16.40 Trudy Hurdle Richmond, BC
367 16.40 John Hurdle Richmond, BC
368 16.35 Barb Hargreaves Kamloops, BC
369 16.16 Keith Carter Sandpoint, ID
370 16.16 Bill Drayton Sagle, ID
371 16.16 Emelie Quennell Calgary, AB
372 16.16 Melissa Martin Whitefish, MT
373 16.12 Anne Kendall Prince George, BC
374 16.12 Robert Coole Prince George, BC
375 16.09 David Smith Edmonton, AB
376 16.05 Martin Henneberger Coquitlam, BC
377 16.05 Dianne Isfeld Coquitlam, BC
378 15.98 Charlene Fraser West Kelowna, BC
379 15.98 Faye Pollhammer Kelowna, BC
380 15.98 Susan Walton Billings, MT
381 15.95 Lorna Veitch Qualicum Beach, BC
382 15.95 Dorothy Dore Castlegar, BC
383 15.95 Jacqueline Fennellow Parksville, BC
384 15.92 Lorna Tinney Parksville, BC
385 15.92 Melinda Westgate Mercer Island, WA
386 15.92 Paul Tinney Parksville, BC
387 15.92 John Emmerson Federal Way, WA
388 15.78 Rosemay Vazeux Seattle, WA
389 15.77 Richard Cripps Calgary, AB
390 15.76 John Maunsell Vancouver, BC
391 15.72 Bud Craig Kelowna, BC
392 15.71 Eva Johnson Colorado Spgs, CO
393 15.71 Therese Koller Pueblo, CO
394 15.67 Deborah Cripps Calgary, AB
395 15.60 Maureen McAllister Vancouver, BC
396 15.60 Neil McAllister Vancouver, BC
397 15.57 Laurie Macdonald Kelowna, BC
398 15.49 Lorna Smith Victoria, BC
399 15.49 Bill Brand Calgary, AB
400 15.48 Donna Traas Mesa, AZ
401 15.48 Ralph Gamble Ottawa, ON
402 15.43 Janet Sharpe Calgary, AB
403 15.43 Diane Campbell Calgary, AB
404 15.36 Dale Klassen Camp Morton, MB
405 15.36 Allan Penner Lac Du Bonnet, MB
406 15.33 Danny Zaitsoff Vernon, BC
407 15.30 Pam Wallace Calgary, AB
408 15.30 Keith Wallace Calgary, AB
409 15.21 Garry Skoropada Maple Ridge, BC
410 15.20 Marv Norden Peachland, BC
411 15.17 Denny Gibson Bellingham, WA
412 15.16 Rita Beny Victoria, BC
413 15.14 Carole Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
414 15.00 James Sache Rosedale, BC
415 14.98 Andrea Miller Victoria, BC
416 14.98 Ewa Zwicky Victoria, BC
417 14.96 David Meyer Quesnel, BC
418 14.96 Kent Meyer Quesnel, BC
419 14.96 Don Wallace Kelowna, BC
420 14.95 Marcia Schoffer Penticton, BC
421 14.91 Vinette Howell Kelowna, BC
422 14.91 Joy Wilson Sechelt, BC
423 14.90 Michael Petrescu Prince George, BC
424 14.90 Allan Becker Prince George, BC
425 14.85 Judy Clerke Vernon, BC
426 14.76 Roberta Cronquist Kelowna, BC
427 14.76 Edgar L'Heureux White Rock, BC
428 14.69 Vicki Moffatt Surrey, BC
429 14.58 Raymond Clemmons Langley, BC
430 14.51 Gerene Albrecht Red Deer, AB
431 14.45 Ross Bates Castlegar, BC
432 14.44 Bryan Maksymetz Vancouver, BC
433 14.43 Julie Larsen Calgary, AB
434 14.33 Jill Wood Meridian, ID
435 14.33 Michael Walker Vancouver, WA
436 14.33 Carol Orazetti Redmond, OR
437 14.33 William Wood Meridian, ID
438 14.16 Aileen Handyside Saskatoon, SK
439 14.16 Colleen Kinahan Saskatoon, SK
440 14.12 Shael Smith Richmond, BC
441 14.11 Maureen Sholes Kamloops, BC
442 14.07 Darrel Jones Kamloops, BC
443 14.07 Kathy Turnbull Edmonton, AB
444 14.07 Suzan Blatt Edmonton, AB
445 14.04 Insa Fricker White Rock, BC
446 14.03 Thomas Porter Cranbrook, BC
447 14.01 Caroline Colliver Calgary, AB
448 13.96 Sharon Horvath Agassiz, BC
449 13.91 Leeanne Creech Snoqualmie, WA
450 13.91 Marilyn Helbig Bellevue, WA
451 13.88 David Johnson Penticton, BC
452 13.83 Anne Smith Burnaby, BC
453 13.72 Cindy Oishi West Vancouver, BC
454 13.71 Joseph Stewart Kamloops, BC
455 13.71 Leona Ashcroft Nelson, BC
456 13.71 Slava Simice Comox, BC
457 13.66 Robert Hope Provost, AB
458 13.63 Ralph Wilhelmi Olympia, WA
459 13.56 Martha Jenkins La Quinta, CA
460 13.56 Jocelyn Krug Vancouver, BC
461 13.53 Jane Wagner Nanaimo, BC
462 13.53 Rangie Sylvestre Vancouver, BC
463 13.53 Roy Wagner Nanaimo, BC
464 13.53 Pete Marinus Courtenay, BC
465 13.49 Aban Gerrie Richmond, BC
466 13.49 Robert Gerrie Richmond, BC
467 13.47 Susan Clayton Chemainus, BC
468 13.32 Delia Michaud Calgary, AB
469 13.32 Anne Primeau Calgary, AB
470 13.30 Heather Dolan Beaverton, OR
471 13.30 Mike Amspacher Vancouver, WA
472 13.28 William Gamble Christina Lake, BC
473 13.28 Ella Haylock Indio, CA
474 13.25 P Teillet Weston, ON
475 13.23 Don Copeland Victoria, BC
476 13.23 Ernie Tradewell Victoria, BC
477 13.19 Elaine Sorensen Winfield, BC
478 13.13 Diane Thompson Kamloops, BC
479 13.06 Karen Rise Leavenworth, WA
480 13.01 Peter Tinkess Quesnel, BC
481 12.98 Norma Scott San Miguel De A, GT
482 12.92 Julie Smith Vancouver, BC
483 12.75 Sandra Borg Kelowna, BC
484 12.71 Monica Leid Mukilteo, WA
485 12.62 Leon Clegg lac du Bonnet, MB
486 12.62 Edith Olson Lac Du Bonnet, MB
487 12.61 Steve Gillett Tacoma, WA
488 12.56 Margaret Duncan Vancouver, BC
489 12.56 Pamela Moore Vancouver, BC
490 12.56 Nobi Morris Wenatchee, WA
491 12.55 Susan M Breiddal Victoria, BC
492 12.54 Barbara Schultz Shawnigan Lake, BC
493 12.38 Peter Hirschmiller Vernon, BC
494 12.33 Valerie Breen Whistler, BC
495 12.33 Anna Crouch Whistler, BC
496 12.30 Peter Burrows Annapolis, MD
497 12.30 Pamela Burrows Annapolis, MD
498 12.29 John Perry Prince George, BC
499 12.29 Julie Perry Prince George, BC
500 12.29 Leon Bator Burnaby, BC
501 12.25 Dana Sammartino Coldstream, BC
502 12.21 Janet Mori Penticton, BC
503 12.21 Patricia Desbrisay Penticton, BC
504 12.20 Roy Harry Stefaniec Sooke, BC
505 12.16 Holly Boudreau Victoria, BC
506 12.16 Margaret Skinner Victoria, BC
507 12.06 David Lethbridge Stonewall, MB
508 12.06 Sam McLean Winnipeg, MB
509 11.96 Frances Adam Vancouver, BC
510 11.96 Glenda Affleck Vancouver, BC
511 11.91 Dee Steil New Westminster, BC
512 11.89 Neville Hircock Victoria, BC
513 11.86 Eleanor Cosman Thornhill, ON
514 11.86 Mark Cosman Thornhill, ON
515 11.81 Roxy Sandmaier Victoria, BC
516 11.81 Louis Sandmaier Victoria, BC
517 11.80 Paul Fournier Vancouver, BC
518 11.78 Frances Corney Vancouver, BC
519 11.73 Dennis Tottenham Penticton, BC
520 11.73 Arlene Connell Calgary, AB
521 11.73 Lorraine Somerville Calgary, AB
522 11.71 Brad Halfpap Missoula, MT
523 11.71 Beth Loehnen Missoula, MT
524 11.68 Grace Kennedy Campbell River, BC
525 11.68 Bill Kennedy Campbell River, BC
526 11.65 Leah Koffski Kelowna, BC
527 11.65 Don Macmath Kelowna, BC
528 11.48 Terry Wolfe Clinton, MT
529 11.46 Joanna Daam Victoria, BC
530 11.38 Jean-Philipp Weber Victoria, BC
531 11.38 Esther Wiebe Victoria, BC
532 11.28 William McDonald Sun City West, AZ
533 11.25 Wayne Goodman West Vancouver, BC
534 11.23 Jack Johnson Surrey, BC
535 11.21 Kelly Meenagh Kelowna, BC
536 11.18 Jennifer O'Neill Greenwood Vlg, CO
537 11.18 Lucy Franklin Centennial, CO
538 11.17 Jim Garnier Maple Ridge, BC
539 11.16 Blanche Saelhof Saskatoon, SK
540 11.16 Olga Storoschuk Saskatoon, SK
541 11.10 Hugh McSheffrey Nelson, BC
542 11.05 Denise Holst Courtenay, BC
543 11.05 Janet Meister Bellevue, WA
544 11.05 Barb McCrindle Merville, BC
545 11.05 Karen Trenner Bellevue, WA
546 11.00 Michael Newcombe Kelowna, BC
547 10.97 Gordon Sawyer Seattle, WA
548 10.97 Richard Pater Sparwood, BC
549 10.97 Donald Hanset Sandpoint, ID
550 10.96 Bob Gagnon Calgary, AB
551 10.85 Sheryl Williams Portland, OR
552 10.77 Wendy Mohamed West Kelowna, BC
553 10.77 Zan Aycock Calgary, AB
554 10.77 Kari Kuntsi Powell River, BC
555 10.75 Caroline Solonenko Brackendale, BC
556 10.74 Merle Auty Kelowna, BC
557 10.73 William Curtis Whitehorse, YT
558 10.72 Maryellen Gallo Surrey, BC
559 10.71 James Metcalfe Edmonton, AB
560 10.59 James Lindemann Spokane, WA
561 10.56 Burton Voorhees Victoria, BC
562 10.56 Kinga Voorhees Victoria, BC
563 10.56 Gay Parrish Bellingham, WA
564 10.52 Carol Lechky Salmon Arm, BC
565 10.52 Michael Clayton Salmon Arm, BC
566 10.50 John Dumont Oliver, BC
567 10.49 Aileen Specht Kamloops, BC
568 10.44 Murray Cutten Red Deer, AB
569 10.39 Paul Erikson Edmonton, AB
570 10.39 Patty Metcalfe Edmonton, AB
571 10.39 William Gibson Victoria, BC
572 10.30 Larraine Smith North Vancouver, BC
573 10.27 Howard Epley Kent, WA
574 10.27 Karen Epley Kent, WA
575 10.24 Elaine Ware Vernon, BC
576 10.21 Diane Dickinson Kamloops, BC
577 10.18 Craig Hamilton Kamloops, BC
578 10.18 Dixie Duncan Kamloops, BC
579 10.17 Ann Isaac Victoria, BC
580 10.15 Tom McNie Salmon Arm, BC
581 10.12 Peter Jones Sun City West, AZ
582 10.09 Donna Hall Buena Vista, SK
583 10.09 Larry Hall Buena Vista, SK
584 10.09 Donna Janssen Bethune, SK
585 10.09 Marcel Janssen Bethune, SK
586 10.07 Art Loy Surrey, BC
587 10.04 Audrey Pekrul Kelowna, BC
588 9.99 Jim Davies Calgary, AB
589 9.97 Lorna McDonald Sun City West, AZ
590 9.96 Marcia Taylor Nanaimo, BC
591 9.91 Tish Schweizer Kamloops, BC
592 9.90 Bill Webb Lake Havasu Cit, AZ
593 9.89 Norma Johnson Quesnel, BC
594 9.89 James Scarfe Prince George, BC
595 9.88 Douglas Cramen Kelowna, BC
596 9.86 Peter Cooper Vancouver, BC
597 9.84 Dorothy Mersereau Calgary, AB
598 9.83 Keith Lee Vancouver, BC
599 9.81 Debbie Hargreaves Victoria, BC
600 9.79 Daryl Krepps Nanaimo, BC
601 9.79 Gloria Shabbits Nanaimo, BC
602 9.79 Bruce Boan Mill Bay, BC
603 9.79 Peggy Boan Mill Bay, BC
604 9.78 Tina Gokturk Calgary, AB
605 9.74 Marek Foff Edmonton, AB
606 9.74 Rae Cram Calgary, AB
607 9.74 Nancy Klym Calgary, AB
608 9.72 Audrey Hancock Penticton, BC
609 9.72 Judy Bateman Indio, CA
610 9.64 Mary Abelseth Red Deer, AB
611 9.60 Linda Thomas Missoula, MT
612 9.60 Carol Lamb Calgary, AB
613 9.60 Darrel Mooney Boise, ID
614 9.58 Paul Harding New Westminster, BC
615 9.57 Judith Marie McKinnon Coldstream, BC
616 9.57 Jennifer McDonell Victoria, BC
617 9.57 David Mosher Courtenay, BC
618 9.47 Shirley Campbell Prince George, BC
619 9.40 Sheila Sache West Vancouver, BC
620 9.40 Donald Sache West Vancouver, BC
621 9.35 Alan Whitman Okanagan Falls, BC
622 9.35 E Elaine Stewart Calgary, AB
623 9.35 Heather Bourne Calgary, AB
624 9.35 Deborah Ambrose Calgary, AB
625 9.33 Linda Marinus Courtenay, BC
626 9.28 Judy Strebinger North Vancouver, BC
627 9.21 Ian Glover Castlegar, BC
628 9.21 Donna Wiwchar Castlegar, BC
629 9.19 Ben Takemori Burnaby, BC
630 9.17 Rita Cannon Ladysmith, BC
631 9.17 Beth Cookson Nanaimo, BC
632 9.11 Dana Warick Penticton, BC
633 9.10 Karen Kilworth Strathmore, AB
634 9.10 Colleen Luco Sicamous, BC
635 9.08 Jean Groome Delta, BC
636 9.02 Joan Dunbar Smiths Falls, ON
637 9.02 Alison Burkett Almonte, ON
638 9.00 Anita Morse North Vancouver, BC
639 8.99 Pamela Thaut Tucson, AZ
640 8.99 Donna Yeargain Billings, MT
641 8.97 Roberta Carter Halifax, NS
642 8.96 Grace Lindsay Nanoose Bay, BC
643 8.89 Jane Craig North Vancouver, BC
644 8.89 Margaret Elligott North Vancouver, BC
645 8.83 Cristal Nell Seattle, WA
646 8.78 Martin Lofgren Norrkoping
647 8.77 Catherine Brown Bigfork, MT
648 8.76 Patti Adams Burnaby, BC
649 8.76 Lorne Nicolson Nelson, BC
650 8.73 Jane Pacholok Prince George, BC
651 8.71 Jadwiga Polujan Calgary, AB
652 8.63 Bill Spires Delta, BC
653 8.63 Janet Spires Delta, BC
654 8.51 Christine Matus Vero Beach, FL
655 8.51 Pieter Vanbennekom Vero Beach, FL
656 8.49 Timothy Newland Sequim, WA
657 8.49 Phyllis Newland Sequim, WA
658 8.43 James Ross Burwell Olympia, WA
659 8.43 M Diane Burwell Olympia, WA
660 8.40 Eric Promislow Vancouver, BC
661 8.40 Barry Promislow West Vancouver, BC
662 8.38 Rod Anderson Qualicum Beach, BC
663 8.37 Andrea Johnson Kelowna, BC
664 8.30 James Harris Vancouver, BC
665 8.29 Jodi Kimbrell Spokane, WA
666 8.29 Pete Pluhta Pullman, WA
667 8.28 Marjorie Sinel Borrego Springs, CA
668 8.28 Gale Gropp Bellingham, WA
669 8.27 Thomas Jackson Penticton, BC
670 8.23 Nan Douglas Calgary, AB
671 8.23 Phyllis Nield Calgary, AB
672 8.21 Bob Johnston Vernon, BC
673 8.15 Sharon Carpenter Bellingham, WA
674 8.15 Grant Deger Bellingham, WA
675 8.14 Doris Lange Calgary, AB
676 8.14 Donna Nicol Edmonton, AB
677 8.14 Joanne Horne Halifax, NS
678 8.14 Karen McFarlane Edmonton, AB
679 8.10 Martin Ware Vernon, BC
680 8.07 Patrick Murphy Calgary, AB
681 8.07 Cynthia Clark Calgary, AB
682 8.03 Judy Chang Vancouver, BC
683 8.02 Peggy Fekete Kelowna, BC
684 8.01 Carole Kirk Banff, AB
685 8.01 Joan Dupuis Canmore, AB
686 7.91 P Cochrane Coldstream, BC
687 7.90 Lisa McCarthy Suncity West, AZ
688 7.89 Patricia Wotherspoon Surrey, BC
689 7.89 Monica Ondrus Osoyoos, BC
690 7.89 James Balcom Burnaby, BC
691 7.87 Nigel Arding Kelowna, BC
692 7.81 Shelley Burns North Vancouver, BC
693 7.79 Louis Tousignant Brooklyn, NS
694 7.76 John Koster Maple Ridge, BC
695 7.75 Tracey Meek Bellingham, WA
696 7.75 Marilyn Knipp Delta, BC
697 7.70 Judith Harris West Kelowna, BC
698 7.70 David Nagy West Kelowna, BC
699 7.69 Barbara Bottomley Lafayette, CA
700 7.69 Forrest Bottomley Lafayette, CA
701 7.60 Diane Donovan Miramichi, NB
702 7.60 Karen Sobey Chaplin-Is-Rd, NB
703 7.57 K. Darlia Anderson Qualicum Beach, BC
704 7.56 Susan Ohman Graham, WA
705 7.56 Bruce Brownfield Graham, WA
706 7.55 Charles Lamb Red Deer, AB
707 7.43 Valerie McClintock Bedford, NS
708 7.43 Beverley McDonald Halifax, NS
709 7.41 Joe Bryan Jackson Penticton, BC
710 7.36 Valerie Lycette Issaquah, WA
711 7.25 Kim Rahme Calgary, AB
712 7.24 Andrew Krywaniuk Burnaby, BC
713 7.21 Paul Bartron Tacoma, WA
714 7.21 Janice Porter North Vancouver, BC
715 7.19 Sharon Miller Dawson Creek, BC
716 7.14 John Newell Penticton, BC
717 7.13 Paula Strand Kirkland, WA
718 7.13 Margaret Moen Seattle, WA
719 7.08 Ingrid Anderson Nanaimo, BC
720 7.00 Anne Olthof Calgary, AB
721 7.00 Catharine Moore Calgary, AB
722 6.92 Kim Cohos Calgary, AB
723 6.92 Christine McKenna Edmonds, WA
724 6.92 Paula Hopwood Victoria, BC
725 6.91 Lesley Wilson Port Elgin, ON
726 6.91 Alan Wilson Port Elgin, ON
727 6.84 Terry Schreder Windermere, BC
728 6.84 Connie Heller Clinton, WA
729 6.84 Dennis Heller Clinton, WA
730 6.77 Elizabeth Sprague Calgary, AB
731 6.77 Marilyn Swadron Calgary, AB
732 6.75 Donna Freeze Surrey, BC
733 6.75 Al Freeze Surrey, BC
734 6.74 Robert Sewell North Vancouver, BC
735 6.73 Susan Jobbins Victoria, BC
736 6.72 Charles Christie Vernon, BC
737 6.72 John Collier Red Deer, AB
738 6.71 Donna Cusson Abbotsford, BC
739 6.65 Patrick O'Neil Nelson, BC
740 6.63 Steve Bates Edmonton, AB
741 6.63 Sharon Mansell Calgary, AB
742 6.63 Milt Mansell Calgary, AB
743 6.61 David Todd Victoria, BC
744 6.58 Rhoda Tafler Richmond, BC
745 6.57 Sharon Redmore Calgary, AB
746 6.54 Ron Berube Indio, CA
747 6.54 Lorraine Berube Indio, CA
748 6.51 Jane Scheffler Osoyoos, BC
749 6.48 Anne Beaurivage Lincoln, NE
750 6.48 Jack Conway Lincoln, NE
751 6.41 Doreen Demare Winnipeg, MB
752 6.40 Mike Foster Surrey, BC
753 6.39 Roger Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
754 6.39 Marjorie Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
755 6.38 Caroline Heck Calgary, AB
756 6.35 Linda Thierman Calgary, AB
757 6.32 Ron Beall Bellingham, WA
758 6.32 Jennifer Beall Bellingham, WA
759 6.30 Margaret Gordon Saskatoon, SK
760 6.30 Pat Eger Saskatoon, SK
761 6.28 Edward Flett Red Deer, AB
762 6.27 Margaret Thiel Castlegar, BC
763 6.25 Sandra Dequier Kelowna, BC
764 6.23 Peter Dodd Lunenburg, NS
765 6.20 Joel Saunders Palm Desert, CA
766 6.20 Anita Assam Kelowna, BC
767 6.19 Pat Larin Rancho Mirage, CA
768 6.19 Barbara Shukov Los Altos, CA
769 6.12 Sabine Heyde Cranbrook, BC
770 6.10 Lotte Elias Fort Langley, BC
771 6.04 Marion Dizep Calgary, AB
772 6.04 Marcel Claeys Calgary, AB
773 6.04 Bev Mason Calgary, AB
774 6.04 Heide Wissner Calgary, AB
775 6.02 Carol Wishart Vancouver, BC
776 6.01 Mark Manzer Calgary, AB
777 6.01 William Basler Calgary, AB
778 6.00 Susan Jonvik Vancouver, BC
779 5.99 Maureen Lelond Winnipeg, MB
780 5.95 Norma Sloan Chilliwack, BC
781 5.89 Eve Jensen Abbotsford, BC
782 5.89 Lois Mazuren Chilliwack, BC
783 5.85 Lori Daniels Nanaimo, BC
784 5.77 William Woodfine Penticton, BC
785 5.73 Nicole Beauregard Calgary, AB
786 5.73 Pierre Beauregard Calgary, AB
787 5.69 Paulette Desaulniers Winnipeg, MB
788 5.68 Peter Siegenthaler Cranbrook, BC
789 5.68 Judy Siegenthaler Cranbrook, BC
790 5.64 John Feick Calgary, AB
791 5.61 Jennifer Parkyn Kamloops, BC
792 5.60 Georgia Heed West Vancouver, BC
793 5.60 Ann Corcoran North Vancouver, BC
794 5.53 David Crest Kelowna, BC
795 5.53 Kathy Adachi Surrey, BC
796 5.52 Bill Cooke North Vancouver, BC
797 5.51 John Wilson New Westminster, BC
798 5.50 Gladys Adilman Vancouver, BC
799 5.50 Rowena Huberman Vancouver, BC
800 5.46 Ingrid Ameli West Kelowna, BC
801 5.46 Ramona Lambert Vernon, BC
802 5.46 Sigrid Laarakker Coldstream, BC
803 5.46 Irene Thiry West Kelowna, BC
804 5.44 Dan Koenig Chilliwack, BC
805 5.42 Jim Hansen Bellingham, WA
806 5.41 Hazel Skelton Calgary, AB
807 5.41 Brenda Mathews Kamloops, BC
808 5.39 Olga Burno Vernon, BC
809 5.39 Brian Stamer West Kelowna, BC
810 5.39 Bob Whitehead Kelowna, BC
811 5.39 Barb Hiebert Vernon, BC
812 5.33 Audrey Sekulich Cobble Hill, BC
813 5.33 Sheryl Sametz Duncan, BC
814 5.30 Reece Schuler Chapel Hill, NC
815 5.30 Liz Schuler Chapel Hill, NC
816 5.28 Chris Cookson Nanaimo, BC
817 5.25 Bruce McIntyre Coquitlam, BC
818 5.22 Ron Williams Delta, BC
819 5.20 Barbara Lacey West Vancouver, BC
820 5.19 William Taylor Westbank, BC
821 5.19 Brigitte Lewis Laredo, TX
822 5.16 Caenie Pyrcz Calgary, AB
823 5.16 Carol Thompson Calgary, AB
824 5.13 Joerg Schneider Vancouver, BC
825 5.12 Vaughn Johnson Strathmore, AB
826 5.11 John Weinberg Mercer Island, WA
827 5.11 Sarah Weinberg Mercer Island, WA
828 5.10 Elaine Beyeler Kelowna, BC
829 5.07 Graham Stevens Moscow, ID
830 5.07 Margaret Wilson Princeton, BC
831 5.07 Helen Rogers Kamloops, BC
832 5.07 Daniel Stevens Moscow, ID
833 5.03 Roy Haugen Kamloops, BC
834 5.01 Mary Driver Vernon, BC
835 4.98 Carol Thomas Dover, ID
836 4.98 Sally Lowry Sandpoint, ID
837 4.96 Gail Byers Sidney, BC
838 4.91 Dennis O Donnell Sherwood Park, AB
839 4.91 Siu Wai Fan Red Deer, AB
840 4.91 Ruth Sidebottom Red Deer, AB
841 4.88 Miranda Schuyler Discovery Bay, CA
842 4.87 Janis Eaglesham Maple Ridge, BC
843 4.87 Adelina Wong-Chor Vancouver, BC
844 4.84 Dudley Brown Grandview, WA
845 4.79 Helen Webster Calgary, AB
846 4.79 Nancy Stewart Calgary, AB
847 4.78 Marlene Lenstra Calgary, AB
848 4.73 Linda Peacock Calgary, AB
849 4.73 Betty Teare Calgary, AB
850 4.72 Geoffrey Fetterley Vancouver, BC
851 4.71 Lorna Fuoco Kamloops, BC
852 4.71 Brenda Klassen Kamloops, BC
853 4.70 Gloria Hopland Rossland, BC
854 4.69 James Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ
855 4.69 Giff Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ
856 4.62 Patricia Hartley West Vancouver, BC
857 4.60 Ron Chong Burnaby, BC
858 4.58 Doug Carritt Red Deer, AB
859 4.58 Nancy Carritt Red Deer, AB
860 4.56 Janice Eliasson Calgary, AB
861 4.54 Donna Tunnacliffe Invermere, BC
862 4.46 Carol Harries Kingston, ON
863 4.43 Gordon Delf Kelowna, BC
864 4.42 Gayle Good Victoria, BC
865 4.42 Edward Eisner Victoria, BC
866 4.36 Sharene Jansen Vancouver, BC
867 4.36 Jerry Shapiro Vancouver, BC
868 4.32 Janet Argent North Vancouver, BC
869 4.31 Tom Satanove White Rock, BC
870 4.29 Terry Underwood Kamloops, BC
871 4.29 Linda Underwood Kamloops, BC
872 4.27 Edwin Glickman Chicago, IL
873 4.27 Bonnie Turley Vernon, BC
874 4.24 Homa Boustani West Vancouver, BC
875 4.22 Wendy McCrea North Vancouver, BC
876 4.22 Janet Banning West Vancouver, BC
877 4.20 Jenni Carmichael Marysville, WA
878 4.18 Deborah Stewart Pincher Creek, AB
879 4.18 Linda Angstadt Kamloops, BC
880 4.14 Angela Taylor Nanaimo, BC
881 4.14 Samuel Krikler Vancouver, BC
882 4.14 John Patterson Chemainus, BC
883 4.13 Joy Berry North Vancouver, BC
884 4.13 Vivian Krakowski Regina, SK
885 4.13 Jerri Calverley Oliver, BC
886 4.11 Lynne Penner Lac Du Bonnet, MB
887 4.08 Dorian Lemon Kamloops, BC
888 4.07 Andy McKaig Calgary, AB
889 4.03 Tim Kennelly Courtenay, BC
890 4.02 Janet Heino Victoria, BC
891 4.02 Betty Hunt Summerland, BC
892 4.02 Karen Nelson Gold River, CA
893 4.02 Carl Oeser Roseville, CA
894 3.98 George Wood Maple Ridge, BC
895 3.98 Margaret Rayworth Agassiz, BC
896 3.97 Norman Miller Calgary, AB
897 3.95 Gloria Craig Vernon, BC
898 3.95 Terry Craig Vernon, BC
899 3.94 Beverley Hall North Vancouver, BC
900 3.91 Katie Christie Vernon, BC
901 3.86 Mary McGarry Red Deer, AB
902 3.85 Thea Anderstedt Lacdu Bonnet, MB
903 3.83 Lynne Ashton Kelowna, BC
904 3.71 Martha McKenzie West Vancouver, BC
905 3.70 Julianne Wooden North Vancouver, BC
906 3.69 Kelvin Raywood Vancouver, BC
907 3.68 Donald Lust Osoyoos, BC
908 3.67 Marta Cecchi Chilliwack, BC
909 3.66 Mike Christensen Red Deer, AB
910 3.66 Margaret Glenn Sierra Vista, AZ
911 3.66 Mary Aveiro Sierra Vista, AZ
912 3.66 Stephanie Marsden Tucson, AZ
913 3.66 Sandra Grimes Mount Vernon, WA
914 3.59 Ila Ehnes Ladysmith, BC
915 3.59 Shirley Ketch Duncan, BC
916 3.54 Christine Walter Vancouver, BC
917 3.52 Cia Van Horne North Vancouver, BC
918 3.52 William Rusby Camano Island, WA
919 3.51 John Rousseu Delta, BC
920 3.44 Donald Chan West Vancouver, BC
921 3.41 Ashley Ewert Coldstream, BC
922 3.41 David Ewert Coldstream, BC
923 3.37 Glen Sutley Winnipeg, MB
924 3.37 Dianne Harley Winnipeg, MB
925 3.36 Sharon Mossman Bellevue, WA
926 3.34 David Gabel Vancouver, BC
927 3.32 Deborah Vier Escondido, CA
928 3.32 David Vier Escondido, CA
929 3.28 L Tubbs Vancouver, WA
930 3.28 Steve Tubbs Vancouver, WA
931 3.27 James Darcy Everett, WA
932 3.24 Roberta Macomber Mesa, AZ
933 3.24 Gerald Paul Mesa, AZ
934 3.24 Margaret Gibson Port Moody, BC
935 3.23 Ernie Andreeff Nanaimo, BC
936 3.19 John Zerr Saskatoon, SK
937 3.19 Walter Thies Corvallis, OR
938 3.19 Geraldine Zerr Saskatoon, SK
939 3.18 Brenda Barden Kamloops, BC
940 3.18 John Renner Kamloops, BC
941 3.18 Carol Renner Kamloops, BC
942 3.16 Eric Mets Kelowna, BC
943 3.14 Beverly Goodnough Vernon, BC
944 3.14 Deborah Scheske Vernon, BC
945 3.14 Ellen Bell-Hardy Victoria, BC
946 3.14 Jo-Anne Gianiorio Coldstream, BC
947 3.13 Cathy Stewart Yuma, AZ
948 3.13 Wayne Stewart Yuma, AZ
949 3.12 Sandra Robson New Westminster, BC
950 3.11 Karen Bartone Penticton, BC
951 3.11 Don McCarthy Suncity West, AZ
952 3.11 Carl Bartone Bonita Springs, FL
953 3.07 Norma Brodrick Victoria, BC
954 3.07 John Brodrick Victoria, BC
955 3.01 Susan Van Kelowna, BC
956 3.00 Gillian Schramm Whistler, BC
957 3.00 Adrianne Damgaard West Vancouver, BC
958 2.96 Natalie Warnes West Vancouver, BC
959 2.92 Sheila Bailey Calgary, AB
960 2.92 Jocelyne Drouin Calgary, AB
961 2.90 James Crone Mesa, AZ
962 2.90 Gerald Leckie Vancouver, BC
963 2.90 Myra Crone Mesa, AZ
964 2.89 Eunice Bottenfield Princeton, BC
965 2.89 Dell Hall Princeton, BC
966 2.86 Edward Lamb Calgary, AB
967 2.86 John Taylor Calgary, AB
968 2.80 Bernard Grant Chilliwack, BC
969 2.78 Pat Brown Nanaimo, BC
970 2.78 Stuart Shoemaker Port Elgin, ON
971 2.78 Anita Shoemaker Port Elgin, ON
972 2.75 Geoffrey Webb West Kelowna, BC
973 2.73 Eric Blitz Palm Desert, CA
974 2.73 Marlene Manion Bonners Ferry, ID
975 2.73 Marilyn Blitz Palm Desert, CA
976 2.73 Mark Hatten Bonners Ferry, ID
977 2.72 Anne Teillet Etobicoke, ON
978 2.69 Russel Specht Kamloops, BC
979 2.68 Barbara A Robert Summerland, BC
980 2.68 Karen Cooke North Vancouver, BC
981 2.68 Doug Boothe Yuma, AZ
982 2.65 M Haight West Kelowna, BC
983 2.64 Karen Turner Victoria, BC
984 2.64 Constance McGill North Vancouver, BC
985 2.62 Valerie Ling Calgary, AB
986 2.55 Jacquelyn Lanz Calgary, AB
987 2.53 Peter Crawley Penticton, BC
988 2.53 Bill Worobets Victoria, BC
989 2.53 Janet Worobets Victoria, BC
990 2.51 Nigel Williamson Victoria, BC
991 2.51 Gail Loughridge Vernon, BC
992 2.51 Audrey Mactier Victoria, BC
993 2.49 Sandra Pethrick Calgary, AB
994 2.49 David Pethrick Calgary, AB
995 2.48 Robert Eaton Lindell Beach, BC
996 2.46 Chrystal Traquair Okanagan Falls, BC
997 2.46 Raymond Wargo Vancouver, BC
998 2.46 Mike Stewart Vancouver, BC
999 2.45 Gert Wiitala Port Angeles, WA
1000 2.45 Yuri Wiitala Kirkland, WA
1001 2.44 Lynn Patterson Williams Lake, BC
1002 2.39 Terry Huxter Grand Forks, BC
1003 2.39 Sue Boswell Long Beach, CA
1004 2.37 John Wood Blaine, WA
1005 2.34 Grace Brown Kamloops, BC
1006 2.34 Barbara Andrew Duncan, BC
1007 2.34 Helen Schuckel Duncan, BC
1008 2.30 Merrilee Crofton Delta, BC
1009 2.30 Sandie Naismith Coldstream, BC
1010 2.30 Carmen Dieno Yuma, AZ
1011 2.30 Avis Janz Vernon, BC
1012 2.29 Barbara Feick Calgary, AB
1013 2.28 Jay Brandt Bellingham, WA
1014 2.27 Brenda Johnston North Vancouver, BC
1015 2.27 Bonnie Stuart West Vancouver, BC
1016 2.26 Delbert Haylock Indio, CA
1017 2.25 Diane Zebroff Kamloops, BC
1018 2.25 Florence Schramm Westbank, BC
1019 2.25 Reatha Thiessen Kelowna, BC
1020 2.20 Amy Gao Richmond, BC
1021 2.20 Baixiang Liu New Westminster, BC
1022 2.20 Barbara Berens Missoula, MT
1023 2.20 Janet Fiero Missoula, MT
1024 2.19 Pat Anderson Calgary, AB
1025 2.19 Ken Anderson Calgary, AB
1026 2.15 Nancy Ruegg Edmonton, AB
1027 2.15 Ann Clemmons Langley, BC
1028 2.12 Wayne Weaver Genelle, BC
1029 2.09 George Ewanchuk Lumby, BC
1030 2.08 Constance Grant Vernon, BC
1031 2.08 Erika Freiheit Penticton, BC
1032 2.07 Robert McDonald Kelowna, BC
1033 2.02 Colin Johnson Abbotsford, BC
1034 2.02 Gisele Maher Abbotsford, BC
1035 1.99 Dianne McDonald Abbotsford, BC
1036 1.99 Janice Fallen Arlington, WA
1037 1.99 Mary Stoa Shoreline, WA
1038 1.98 Joseph Negraeff Vernon, BC
1039 1.98 Doreen Mavritsakis Osoyoos, BC
1040 1.98 Bertram Schoner Vancouver, BC
1041 1.98 Julie Negraeff Vernon, BC
1042 1.97 Beverley Lister Kamloops, BC
1043 1.97 Jutta Jealouse Kamloops, BC
1044 1.97 Edwina Bauer Sidney, BC
1045 1.97 Ruth Evans North Saanich, BC
1046 1.97 Sheila Ritchie Vancouver, BC
1047 1.94 Nancy S Benner Summerland, BC
1048 1.93 Marianne Doney Penticton, BC
1049 1.93 Geoffrey Trafford West Vancouver, BC
1050 1.84 Terry Taylor Kamloops, BC
1051 1.83 Carol Drury Kelowna, BC
1052 1.76 James Galand Victoria, BC
1053 1.76 Dennis Roberts Salmon Arm, BC
1054 1.76 Doreen Roberts Salmon Arm, BC
1055 1.73 Derek Nurse Victoria, BC
1056 1.73 Gerry Bergen Palm Desert, CA
1057 1.73 Lee Bergen Palm Desert, CA
1058 1.72 Shirley Cox Penticton, BC
1059 1.72 Dorothy Lust Osoyoos, BC
1060 1.72 Donna Wynn Edmonton, AB
1061 1.71 Paul Pattison North Vancouver, BC
1062 1.71 Patricia Kopec Kamloops, BC
1063 1.71 Philip Kopala Tarpon Springs, FL
1064 1.68 Robert Henry Kelowna, BC
1065 1.68 Linda Henry Kelowna, BC
1066 1.67 Diane Richards Kamloops, BC
1067 1.67 Karen Morrison Kamloops, BC
1068 1.63 Donald Cottam Puyallup, WA
1069 1.63 Cecie Vatne Rochester, WA
1070 1.63 Marvin Baer Kingston, ON
1071 1.62 Denise Wiggins Vancouver, BC
1072 1.61 Kearcy Hahn Bellingham, WA
1073 1.61 Michael Hahn Bellingham, WA
1074 1.60 Kathy Carmichael Lincoln, NE
1075 1.60 John Carmichael Lincoln, NE
1076 1.58 William Ophoff Surrey, BC
1077 1.58 Don Gurski Surrey, BC
1078 1.58 Janet Billon Westbank, BC
1079 1.58 Eunice Wing West Kelowna, BC
1080 1.55 David Murison Vernon, BC
1081 1.55 Margaret Murison Vernon, BC
1082 1.54 Lucidea Moore West Vancouver, BC
1083 1.53 Diane Krancenblum Penticton, BC
1084 1.53 Elaine Stafford Penticton, BC
1085 1.50 Sharon Hills Sequim, WA
1086 1.50 Leonard Hills Sequim, WA
1087 1.50 Ellen Kuiper Calgary, AB
1088 1.47 James Lenobel West Vancouver, BC
1089 1.45 Don Guichon White Rock, BC
1090 1.45 Beverly Flannery San Antonio, TX
1091 1.45 Betty Witteried Signal Hill, CA
1092 1.44 Robert O'Brien Penticton, BC
1093 1.43 Amir Somji North Vancouver, BC
1094 1.43 Gulshirin Somji North Vancouver, BC
1095 1.42 Roger Bennett Qualicum Beach, BC
1096 1.40 Susan Darnbrough Kelowna, BC
1097 1.38 Beryl Senger Osoyoos, BC
1098 1.38 Gene Fomin Glacier, WA
1099 1.38 Thera Edwards Kamloops, BC
1100 1.36 Clive Elkin Kelowna, BC
1101 1.34 David Smith Summerland, BC
1102 1.34 Larry Johnson Kelowna, BC
1103 1.34 Hilary Johnston Vancouver, BC
1104 1.34 Mary Ellen Fisher Victoria, BC
1105 1.34 Kathleen Smith Summerland, BC
1106 1.32 Vince Lambert Sun City West, AZ
1107 1.29 David Arnot Vernon, BC
1108 1.29 Virginia Retford Sagle, ID
1109 1.26 Koleal Scott Edmonton, AB
1110 1.26 Mary Mowbrey Edmonton, AB
1111 1.23 Vernon Forster W Vancouver, BC
1112 1.21 Ron Fox Port Coquitlam, BC
1113 1.16 Eileen Currier Oliver, BC
1114 1.16 Marina Heitner Vernon, BC
1115 1.16 Phil Heitner Vernon, BC
1116 1.15 Sharon Kruse Colorado Spgs, CO
1117 1.15 Dennis Kruse Colorado Spgs, CO
1118 1.09 Dale Dodge Oliver, BC
1119 1.09 Roberta Dodge Oliver, BC
1120 1.09 Elizabeth Dawley Kelowna, BC
1121 1.07 Wendy McCulloch Grand Forks, BC
1122 1.07 Carole Harris Vancouver, BC
1123 1.07 Elly Boshell West Vancouver, BC
1124 1.04 Brad Digby Vancouver, BC
1125 1.04 Doug Rankin Regina, SK
1126 1.04 Maarten Tjebbes Vancouver, BC
1127 1.00 Donna O'Connell Kelowna, BC
1128 1.00 Wayne O'Connell Kelowna, BC
1129 0.99 Christl Bartholomew Kamloops, BC
1130 0.99 James Roode Kamloops, BC
1131 0.98 John Teschke Burnaby, BC
1132 0.98 Marta Zahorecz Burnaby, BC
1133 0.96 Richard Taylor Kamloops, BC
1134 0.96 Lynn Walford Penticton, BC
1135 0.93 Jo Ann Horne Calgary, AB
1136 0.93 Diana Tonner Vernon, BC
1137 0.89 Libby Weaver Genelle, BC
1138 0.88 Gene Benner Summerland, BC
1139 0.88 Evelyn Barton Kelowna, BC
1140 0.88 Larry Kitt Edmonton, AB
1141 0.88 Edward Baron Kamloops, BC
1142 0.88 Patricia Cochrane Kelowna, BC
1143 0.87 Diane Christianson Kelowna, BC
1144 0.87 Jacqueline Sonsie Kelowna, BC
1145 0.86 Kathleen Leitch Vancouver, BC
1146 0.85 Barb Kryski West Kelowna, BC
1147 0.85 Barry Robey West Kelowna, BC
1148 0.83 Catherine Buchanan Kelowna, BC
1149 0.83 Richard Buchanan Kelowna, BC
1150 0.81 Barry Brown Kamloops, BC
1151 0.79 Beverly Cooper Kamloops, BC
1152 0.79 Jacolyn Currie Kamloops, BC
1153 0.78 Carole Clugston Abbotsford, BC
1154 0.75 Jack Smith Spokane, WA
1155 0.75 B J Kolkman Spokane, WA
1156 0.75 Miriam Ryan Vernon, BC
1157 0.75 Jane Nielsen Vernon, BC
1158 0.75 Dottie Larson Spokane, WA
1159 0.74 Charles Weber Princeton, BC
1160 0.73 Elizabeth Huxter Grand Forks, BC
1161 0.68 Margaret Snyder Kelowna, BC
1162 0.68 M Patricia Scarlett Kelowna, BC
1163 0.62 Tom McCormick Indio, CA
1164 0.62 Elizabeth Miller Calgary, AB
1165 0.62 Jana McCormick Indio, CA
1166 0.59 Ken Beck Keremeos, BC
1167 0.59 Elizabeth Foster Surrey, BC
1168 0.59 Ron Anderson Campbell River, BC
1169 0.59 Nancy Anderson Campbell River, BC
1170 0.57 Della Faulkner Vernon, BC
1171 0.56 Noreen Donald Saskatoon, SK
1172 0.56 Lawrie Belliveau Kaleden, BC
1173 0.54 Elizabeth Dunphy Calgary, AB
1174 0.53 Lucy Elias Osoyoos, BC
1175 0.52 Lily-Anne Leechman Summerland, BC
1176 0.51 Beverly McEachran Vernon, BC
1177 0.51 Joan Pearman Vernon, BC
1178 0.50 Pat Hodgson North Vancouver, BC
1179 0.50 Philippa Fitzgerald-Finc Calgary, AB
1180 0.50 Sylvan Woolley West Kelowna, BC
1181 0.47 Helen Whatmough Fountain Hills, AZ
1182 0.47 Sharon Brodhun Fountain Hills, AZ
1183 0.46 Dianne Dehmel Westbank, BC
1184 0.46 Antoinette Gough West Kelowna, BC
1185 0.43 Richard Balch Kamloops, BC
1186 0.43 David Smith Princeton, BC
1187 0.41 Serina Gubbels Vernon, BC
1188 0.41 Levina Kneller West Kelowna, BC
1189 0.41 Pamela Matthews Vernon, BC
1190 0.41 Lynda Marshall West Kelowna, BC
1191 0.40 Elaine Hansen-Hill Sun City, AZ
1192 0.39 Kay Gaines Bellingham, WA
1193 0.39 Alta Stauffer Bellingham, WA
1194 0.37 Ian Monro Penticton, BC
1195 0.35 Betty McLean Penticton, BC
1196 0.35 Carroll Guichon White Rock, BC
1197 0.34 Patricia Nicholson Kelowna, BC
1198 0.34 Patricia Damgaard Kelowna, BC
1199 0.30 Trudy Merritt Surrey, BC
1200 0.30 Ros Hartenfels Vernon, BC
1201 0.28 Noreen Keats Vernon, BC
1202 0.28 Heather Mummery Coldstream, BC
1203 0.27 Barbara Tyabji Oliver, BC
1204 0.26 Rosemarie Klassen Camp Morton, MB
1205 0.25 Elizabeth Tovey Vancouver, BC
1206 0.25 Aileen Burke Kelowna, BC
1207 0.25 Lorne Chestnut West Kelowna, BC
1208 0.25 Sharon Hughes North Vancouver, BC
1209 0.25 Corrina Wong Vancouver, BC