Lynnwood, WA

Puget Sound Masterpoint Winners

Aug 20, 2018 - Aug 26, 2018

Total masterpoints: 8623.52 earned by 807 players. Total Tables: 1377

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 105.16 Greg Hinze San Antonio, TX
2 105.16 David Grainger Etobicoke, ON
3 105.16 Eddie Wold Houston, TX
4 98.51 Roger Bates Las Vegas, NV
5 96.46 Mike Levine Pinckney, MI
6 94.72 Ray Miller Seattle, WA
7 86.84 Dave Westfall Spokane, WA
8 71.72 Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA
9 70.91 Jack Lee Richmond, BC
10 65.93 Ken Scholes Bellevue, WA
11 63.65 Eric Pan Burnaby, BC
12 60.84 Brad Moss Denver, CO
13 60.84 Mike Passell Plano, TX
14 60.84 Geoff Hampson Las Vegas, NV
15 60.84 Nanette Noland Baton Rouge, LA
16 60.36 Louis-Amaury Beauchet Sherwood, OR
17 58.06 Phyllis Rakevich Tumwater, WA
18 57.67 July Ratley Redding, CA
19 56.07 Sidney Yang Richmond, BC
20 52.37 Michael Christensen Seattle, WA
21 50.56 John Moffat Bellingham, WA
22 50.25 Dave Grubbs Seattle, WA
23 49.02 Ronald Woodard Olympia, WA
24 46.74 Bryan Delfs Seattle, WA
25 46.65 Irva Neyhart Corvallis, OR
26 45.52 Gerry Marshall Calgary, AB
27 45.51 David Hildebrand Lake Forest Pk, WA
28 44.90 Larry Pocock Vancouver, BC
29 44.90 Yue Su Vancouver, BC
30 44.55 Stephen Hosch Olympia, WA
31 44.52 Stanford Christie Kirkland, WA
32 44.40 Gustav Axen New Westminster, BC
33 44.24 Sun-O Ho Redmond, WA
34 43.76 Roger McNay Beaverton, OR
35 43.76 Jon Bartlett Happy Valley, OR
36 43.76 Dawn Campbell Portland, OR
37 41.23 Dennis Heller Clinton, WA
38 40.86 Ed Ulman Portland, OR
39 40.86 Stu Swan Portland, OR
40 40.68 Kevin Bolan Snohomish, WA
41 40.07 Tom Carmichael Marysville, WA
42 39.89 Stanley Roberts Kirkland, WA
43 38.42 Nicholas Stock North Vancouver, BC
44 36.73 John Swanson Seattle, WA
45 36.73 Reidun Decker Seattle, WA
46 36.43 William Ge Burnaby, BC
47 36.00 James Wu Surrey, BC
48 35.68 Chris Moore Lake Forest Pk, WA
49 34.70 Ed Freeman Tacoma, WA
50 33.52 Jessie Brunswig Fountain Hills, AZ
51 32.95 Shelley Burns North Vancouver, BC
52 32.69 Laurie Rowe Eugene, OR
53 32.01 Bonnie Broders Port Townsend, WA
54 31.96 Harold Antonson Olympia, WA
55 31.65 Julie Godefroy Bellevue, WA
56 31.64 Tim Berta Sequim, WA
57 31.32 Jeffrey Ford Redmond, WA
58 30.99 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III Portland, OR
59 30.93 Alain Schreiber Bellevue, WA
60 30.82 Diana Jing Surrey, BC
61 30.82 Hua Yang Plano, TX
62 30.82 Yan Song Plano, TX
63 30.33 Beau Hovda Bothell, WA
64 30.24 Renae Gunstone-White Mercer Island, WA
65 30.24 Tim White Mercer Island, WA
66 30.11 Julie Smith Vancouver, BC
67 30.08 Les Fouks Vancouver, BC
68 29.28 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Columbia Hgts, MN
69 29.28 Daniel Hoekstra Portland, OR
70 29.01 Sue Anderson Seattle, WA
71 28.84 Kay Enfield Santa Fe, NM
72 28.47 William O'Brien Mountlake Ter, WA
73 28.05 Paul Huntress Auburn, WA
74 28.05 Polly Dunn Edmonds, WA
75 28.05 Paul Evanoff Kent, WA
76 28.05 Lynne Phillips Sammamish, WA
77 28.05 Patrick Dunn Edmonds, WA
78 28.05 Leigh Castoldi Renton, WA
79 27.77 Alex Hong West Vancouver, BC
80 27.41 Jim Aitken Bellevue, WA
81 26.91 Karen Hudesman Seattle, WA
82 26.71 Leo Schwartz Mill Creek, WA
83 26.71 Ole Godefroy Bellevue, WA
84 26.02 Richard D'Litzenberger Leavenworth, WA
85 25.29 Edee Rumley Langley, BC
86 25.29 Diane Griffiths Langley, BC
87 25.27 Robert Morris Houston, TX
88 25.26 Dora Lee Nanaimo, BC
89 25.26 Nancy Cook Sacramento, CA
90 24.69 William Campbell Mercer Island, WA
91 24.61 Dave Walker Seattle, WA
92 24.57 Kim Eng Issaquah, WA
93 24.57 Eric Sieg Seattle, WA
94 24.39 Brian Koblenz Leavenworth, WA
95 24.17 Ken Christiansen Bothell, WA
96 23.92 James Dukelow Jr Benton City, WA
97 22.78 Patti Hartley Kenmore, WA
98 22.78 Barbara Nist Seatac, WA
99 22.76 Diana Marquardt Del Mar, CA
100 22.76 Valentin Kovachev Las Vegas, NV
101 22.74 Gerry McCully Victoria, BC
102 22.74 Rhonda Foster Victoria, BC
103 22.67 Ray Loftis Bellevue, WA
104 22.30 Joseph Ulrich Arlington, WA
105 22.25 Dianne Cox Redmond, WA
106 21.90 Loring Harkness III Kilauea, HI
107 21.90 John Tippet Fort Collins, CO
108 21.86 Terrance Chinn Seattle, WA
109 21.62 Ted Bartunek Kent, WA
110 21.07 Jane Youngberg Surrey, BC
111 21.07 Isabel Chernoff Surrey, BC
112 21.03 Rex Tu Bellevue, WA
113 21.03 Dell Berg Redmond, WA
114 20.81 Susan Peters Vancouver, BC
115 20.81 Doug Hansford Surrey, BC
116 20.81 Dennis Duryea Redmond, WA
117 20.70 Paul Gelb Palm Springs, CA
118 20.64 G Gard Hays Veradale, WA
119 20.25 Andrea James Auburn, WA
120 20.09 Maxine Ogino Seattle, WA
121 20.09 Glen Neidhardt Lynnwood, WA
122 20.00 Monty Gray Seattle, WA
123 20.00 Thomas Brown Seattle, WA
124 19.83 Diana Thompson Bellevue, WA
125 19.51 Lea Rogers Spokane, WA
126 19.48 Howard Epley Kent, WA
127 19.24 Gregory Trautman Olympia, WA
128 19.19 Monica Angus West Vancouver, BC
129 19.11 Min Zheng Redmond, WA
130 19.11 Fan Zhang Redmond, WA
131 19.01 Thomas Reis Port Angeles, WA
132 19.01 Eileen Deutsch Port Townsend, WA
133 18.89 Pete Cowles Lynnwood, WA
134 18.44 Evan Stoll, Jr Kingston, WA
135 18.44 Tommy Bailey Shoreline, WA
136 18.22 Cynthia Glad Seattle, WA
137 18.02 Joel Castoriano Mercer Island, WA
138 18.02 Diane Felure Vashon, WA
139 17.87 Ben Bomber Vancouver, WA
140 17.66 T Brian Zaugg Burien, WA
141 17.47 Steve Kasner Bellevue, WA
142 17.20 Leo Glaser Lake Country, BC
143 17.19 Peter Outcalt West Chester, OH
144 17.17 Craig Zastera Woodinville, WA
145 16.99 Susan Waggoner Mercer Island, WA
146 16.99 Razon Johnson Kingston, WA
147 16.94 Amy Casanova Portland, OR
148 16.63 James Thompson Seattle, WA
149 16.40 Paul Sekulich Olympia, WA
150 16.36 Long Xie Burnaby, BC
151 16.36 Tao Feng Burnaby, BC
152 16.36 Kai Zhou Burnaby, BC
153 16.36 David Yu Ottawa, ON
154 16.05 Shiv Batra Mercer Island, WA
155 16.05 Kamlesh Batra Mercer Island, WA
156 15.96 Kenneth Lockwood Yakima, WA
157 15.93 Frances Corney Vancouver, BC
158 15.93 Bryan Maksymetz Vancouver, BC
159 15.86 Douglas Johnson Gig Harbor, WA
160 15.81 Nobi Morris Wenatchee, WA
161 15.68 Candace Allen Clinton, WA
162 15.68 Robert Richardson Clinton, WA
163 15.54 Tom McKenna Hillsboro, OR
164 15.45 John Lai Vancouver, BC
165 15.37 Ron Beall Bellingham, WA
166 15.37 Jennifer Beall Bellingham, WA
167 15.21 George Tu Vancouver, BC
168 15.09 Karen Rise Leavenworth, WA
169 14.68 Lynda Cole Anacortes, WA
170 14.64 Barbara Higgins Redmond, WA
171 14.33 Lee Parkinson Tacoma, WA
172 14.33 Louis Akerman Silverdale, WA
173 14.33 Fred Parkinson Tacoma, WA
174 14.33 Linda Akerman Siverdale, WA
175 14.19 Kevin Marnell Portland, OR
176 14.19 Karen Madison Spokane Valley, WA
177 14.10 Trudy Hurdle Richmond, BC
178 14.10 John Hurdle Richmond, BC
179 14.04 Dean Altschuler Bellingham, WA
180 14.01 Marilyn Breeze Bellevue, WA
181 13.94 Diane Caccamise Coos Bay, OR
182 13.94 Albert Wilson Jr Brookings, OR
183 13.93 Shameine Ali New Westminster, BC
184 13.81 John Emmerson Federal Way, WA
185 13.75 Terence Block Bellevue, WA
186 13.49 Yat Sing Ma Lynnwood, WA
187 13.49 Allen Custer Edmonds, WA
188 13.46 D John Cunningham Lake Forest Pk, WA
189 13.42 David Binney Seattle, WA
190 13.38 Bradley Rind Mercer Island, WA
191 13.26 Doug Sanders Grandview, WA
192 13.20 Clay Laughary Issaquah, WA
193 13.10 Ann Romeo Seattle, WA
194 13.08 JC Chupack Seattle, WA
195 12.97 Ginny Stark Eugene, OR
196 12.97 Steven Pessin Eugene, OR
197 12.94 Ronald Tracy Edmonds 98026, WA
198 12.81 Farhad Nozari Woodinville, WA
199 12.71 David Gustafson Stillwater, MN
200 12.71 Michael Rickus Newport, OR
201 12.64 Gay Parrish Bellingham, WA
202 12.59 Ernst Staudt Everett, WA
203 12.48 B Drajpuch Redmond, WA
204 12.37 Ian Kirk Portland, OR
205 12.37 Deanna Birch Portland, OR
206 12.35 Jon Neimand Eugene, OR
207 12.35 James Smith Mapleton, OR
208 12.31 David Roselle Kirkland, WA
209 12.26 Michael Hansen Vancouver, WA
210 12.26 Kathy Hansen Vancouver, WA
211 12.24 David Huang Burnaby, BC
212 12.24 Benjamin Kelley Tacoma, WA
213 12.16 Rangie Sylvestre Vancouver, BC
214 12.15 Marty McCune Seattle, WA
215 12.07 Sandra Scholes Bellevue, WA
216 12.03 David Setterholm Issaquah, WA
217 12.02 Steven Levy Seattle, WA
218 11.99 Tony Marshall Seattle, WA
219 11.92 Ina Andersen Surrey, BC
220 11.92 Jean Groome Delta, BC
221 11.87 Carolyn Wyman Beaux Arts, WA
222 11.83 Joyce Williamson Kirkland, WA
223 11.77 Carol Schroeder Redmond, WA
224 11.71 Amy DeShaw Seattle, WA
225 11.64 Paul Schwaighart Normandy Park, WA
226 11.63 John Weinberg Mercer Island, WA
227 11.63 Sarah Weinberg Mercer Island, WA
228 11.52 Dong Wei Newcastle, WA
229 11.52 Yong Cao Redmond, WA
230 11.51 Kathy Brown Issaquah, WA
231 11.47 Roberta Reaber Seattle, WA
232 11.44 John Massman III Seattle, WA
233 11.42 Scott Chupack Seattle, WA
234 11.37 Marilyn Olson Wenatchee, WA
235 11.37 Barbra Cowan Wenatchee, WA
236 11.32 Nancy Hertl Edmonds, WA
237 11.20 Bill Davis Woodridge, IL
238 11.20 Larry Holdren Bellevue, WA
239 11.20 Myrtis Holdren Bellevue, WA
240 11.07 Yayoi French Kirkland, WA
241 11.07 Andrew Sherrill Bellevue, WA
242 11.06 Michael Ring Mukilteo, WA
243 11.00 Stanley Delducco Olympia, WA
244 11.00 Charles Butros Shelton, WA
245 10.99 Ann Terry Kirkland, WA
246 10.90 Bryan Gerard Bellevue, WA
247 10.76 Robert Moore San Diego, CA
248 10.71 Dean Dubofsky Bellevue, WA
249 10.64 Michael Boruta Anacortes, WA
250 10.63 Alex Chuang Burnaby, BC
251 10.63 Sharon Riddle Kirkland, WA
252 10.63 Susan Servais Bellevue, WA
253 10.61 Betsy Brezel Union, WA
254 10.61 Thomas Kuehne Bermerton, WA
255 10.60 Robert Todd Tallahassee, FL
256 10.60 Judy Hyde Los Angeles, CA
257 10.57 Vern Nunnally Sequim, WA
258 10.57 Christopher Class Sequim, WA
259 10.50 Paula Strand Kirkland, WA
260 10.49 Jay Brandt Bellingham, WA
261 10.48 Elizabeth Saul Bellevue, WA
262 10.48 Marion Nelson Woodinville, WA
263 10.48 Leah Sieg Seattle, WA
264 10.45 Jack Qi North Vancouver, BC
265 10.43 Steven Mark Lewis Kirkland, WA
266 10.35 Darlene Allen Squamish, BC
267 10.35 Denise Holst Courtenay, BC
268 10.29 Darla Perman Kent, WA
269 10.18 Philip Woo Bellevue, WA
270 10.08 Gary Matsumoto Spokane, WA
271 10.03 Dex Stuberg Seattle, WA
272 9.99 Henrik Rud Pedersen Rodovre 2610
273 9.99 David Kroft Thornhill, ON
274 9.96 Meg Okada Seattle, WA
275 9.85 Joan Greening Redmond, WA
276 9.85 Edith DeShaw Seattle, WA
277 9.83 Henry Lortz Seattle, WA
278 9.81 Paul Wayne English Seattle, WA
279 9.80 Grant Davis Mercer Island, WA
280 9.78 Jules Bue Kent, WA
281 9.78 Ross Willingham Jr Federal Way, WA
282 9.76 Valerie Lycette Issaquah, WA
283 9.76 Larry Pilger Arlington, WA
284 9.75 Suzanne Sax Seattle, WA
285 9.69 Bruce Brownfield Graham, WA
286 9.69 Jack Johnson Surrey, BC
287 9.69 Edgar L'Heureux White Rock, BC
288 9.60 Nora Demmert Bellingham, WA
289 9.60 Rebecca Brown Bellingham, WA
290 9.58 Donald Stark Seattle, WA
291 9.49 Mary Miller Redmond, WA
292 9.46 Amy Gao Richmond, BC
293 9.46 Baixiang Liu Burnaby, BC
294 9.46 Yuandong Ren Burnaby, BC
295 9.27 Connie Heller Clinton, WA
296 9.25 Larry Baum Seattle, WA
297 9.18 Mike Bovarnick Mercer Island, WA
298 9.18 Trish Webb Bellevue, WA
299 9.18 Karen Epley Kent, WA
300 9.16 Howard Kahlenberg Philadelphia, PA
301 9.16 Bill Rose Seattle, WA
302 9.13 Allan Karro Surrey, BC
303 9.13 Yen Karro Surrey, BC
304 9.10 David Hu Richmond, BC
305 9.03 Dudley Brown Grandview, WA
306 8.97 James Scavone Bellevue, WA
307 8.94 Huang Zeng Bothell, WA
308 8.89 Norm Hostetler Redmond, WA
309 8.85 Nelson Davis Seattle, WA
310 8.80 Brad Sands Seattle, WA
311 8.80 Jonathan Weyn Seattle, WA
312 8.79 Moises Saul Bellevue, WA
313 8.79 Irving Sonkin Kirkland, WA
314 8.76 Ann Swanson Renton, WA
315 8.76 Richard Swanson Bothell, WA
316 8.58 Becky Stevens Seattle, WA
317 8.56 Gretchen Shively Seattle, WA
318 8.56 Chuck Shively Seattle, WA
319 8.50 Roberta Macomber Yakima, WA
320 8.48 Gene Gousie Seattle, WA
321 8.42 Paul Conroy Aberdeen, WA
322 8.42 David Baer Seattle, WA
323 8.39 Corrine Joinette Edmonds, WA
324 8.35 Melinda Westgate Mercer Island, WA
325 8.23 Victor Bremson Seattle, WA
326 8.21 Mark Boucher Centennial, CO
327 8.12 Judith Dubester Seattle, WA
328 8.11 Martha Jenkins Kirkland, WA
329 8.02 Edward Lechner Seattle, WA
330 7.99 Steve Gillett Tacoma, WA
331 7.94 Allen Sussman Mercer Island, WA
332 7.93 Judy Davis Beaverton, OR
333 7.88 Mark McWiggins Issaquah, WA
334 7.81 Brian Sims Cultus Lake, BC
335 7.81 Colin Johnson Abbotsford, BC
336 7.71 Thomas Stever Bellevue, WA
337 7.64 Joel Fuhrman Kirkland, WA
338 7.63 Craig Von Land Seattle, WA
339 7.63 Charles Gravenkemper Seattle, WA
340 7.61 Daniel Nelson Phoenix, AZ
341 7.51 Carol Rosenthal Sammamish, WA
342 7.50 Marlene Powell Vancouver, BC
343 7.50 Myra Johnston North Vancouver, BC
344 7.49 George Slemmons Bellevue, WA
345 7.49 Judy Slemmons Bellevue, WA
346 7.45 Galen Hesson Edmonds, WA
347 7.33 Rose Bolson Lake Forest Pk, WA
348 7.33 Cristal Nell Seattle, WA
349 7.31 Ken Fox Seattle, WA
350 7.30 Hubert Wallenfels Lake Forest Pk, WA
351 7.25 Jane McClure Carnation, WA
352 7.25 Linda Kitchen North Bend, WA
353 7.24 Connie Marfell Milwaukee, OR
354 7.09 Emery Selymes Maple Valley, WA
355 7.08 Margaret Moen Seattle, WA
356 7.07 Marjorie Blunt Federal Way, WA
357 6.99 Lynda Lipe Bellevue, WA
358 6.90 Donna Gerard Mill Creek, WA
359 6.90 Louise Lombard Wenatchee, WA
360 6.82 Mary McCune Seattle, WA
361 6.82 Gay Jungemann Vashon, WA
362 6.82 Deb Wenneman Vashon, WA
363 6.73 Stephen Kalish Redmond, WA
364 6.71 Rosemay Vazeux Seattle, WA
365 6.60 Brad Bart Coquitlam, BC
366 6.58 Nick Tipton Lynnwood, WA
367 6.50 Jay Finkelstein Bellevue, WA
368 6.47 Bruce Yee Paradise Valley, AZ
369 6.46 Margaret King Seattle, WA
370 6.46 Betsy Woods Coquitlam, BC
371 6.46 Nigel Williamson Victoria, BC
372 6.41 Dave Drischell Seattle, WA
373 6.41 Terry Graham Seattle, WA
374 6.41 Martha Potter Seattle, WA
375 6.41 Ann Stephens Carlsbad, CA
376 6.34 Alan Tesler Mercer Island, WA
377 6.29 Kathy Gilman Shoreline, WA
378 6.28 Dennis Groden Surrey, BC
379 6.28 Bjarne Christoffersen Coquitlam, BC
380 6.24 Barbara Kolppa Puyallup, WA
381 6.22 Carl Abbott Kamloops, BC
382 6.21 Eric Swanson Seattle, WA
383 6.21 Patti Hulvershorn Seattle, WA
384 6.09 Marci Knipschield Stanwood, WA
385 6.06 Carla Delducco Olympia, WA
386 5.98 Gilda Joyce Medina, WA
387 5.98 Tony Joyce Medina, WA
388 5.97 Janet Harvey Cathedral City, CA
389 5.94 Kent Harold Redmond, WA
390 5.94 Alan Hendrickson North Bend, WA
391 5.88 Lynn Hays Veradale, WA
392 5.88 James Lindemann Spokane, WA
393 5.85 Stephen Brown Olympia, WA
394 5.84 Robert Dyer Paradise Valley, AZ
395 5.77 Kumud Gokhale Edmonds, WA
396 5.77 Anant Gokhale Edmonds, WA
397 5.76 Yoko Reilly Redmond, WA
398 5.76 Jack Yuan Bellevue, WA
399 5.75 John York-Erwin Seattle, WA
400 5.74 Susan Vollmer Federal Way, WA
401 5.74 Patricia Kirkpatrick Tacoma, WA
402 5.73 Darrel Davis Covington, WA
403 5.73 Miriam Goldberg Seattle, WA
404 5.72 David Taylor Seattle, WA
405 5.66 Christine McKenna Edmonds, WA
406 5.66 John Nader Bellingham, WA
407 5.53 Carl Wilson Tacoma, WA
408 5.51 Sonia Arsene Lynnwood, WA
409 5.51 Krishna Rustagi Seattle, WA
410 5.51 Elsie Nogle Bellevue, WA
411 5.51 Marianne Timmins Redmond, WA
412 5.50 Hugh Hendrickson Renton, WA
413 5.50 Mirjana Reams Seattle, WA
414 5.48 Susan Meredith Edmonds, WA
415 5.48 Loretta English Seattle, WA
416 5.48 Richard Kennedy Seattle, WA
417 5.47 Jolanta Janowski Kirkland, WA
418 5.45 David Wright Seattle, WA
419 5.33 Suzanne Boruta Anacortes, WA
420 5.31 Muhunthan Sivapragasam Redmond, WA
421 5.26 Rona Visser Bellevue, WA
422 5.19 Laura Tuck Seattle, WA
423 5.16 Dan Betts Seattle, WA
424 5.16 Gail Williams Seattle, WA
425 5.16 Sandra Tone Renton, WA
426 5.15 Kathryn Shannon North Vancouver, BC
427 5.15 Peter Morse North Vancouver, BC
428 5.12 Art Silvas Renton, WA
429 5.12 Lee Silvas Renton, WA
430 5.10 Tracey Guice Seattle, WA
431 5.06 Veronica Peacock Vancouver, BC
432 5.06 Kathy Bye Burnaby, BC
433 5.05 Grant Deger Bellingham, WA
434 5.01 Arthur Resnick Seattle, WA
435 5.00 Mike Derrenberger Port Ludlow, WA
436 4.98 Margaret Sebastian Bellevue, WA
437 4.92 Sandy Freeling Edmonds, WA
438 4.87 Dolores Berry Arlington, WA
439 4.81 Donna Bailey Bothell, WA
440 4.81 Tony Alberts Seattle, WA
441 4.79 June Bruno Redmond, WA
442 4.79 Roy Bruno Redmond, WA
443 4.64 Ralph Cole Anacortes, WA
444 4.64 Charles Burns Vancouver, WA
445 4.62 Betsy Bohnert Seattle, WA
446 4.62 Dale Strawn Seattle, WA
447 4.60 Russell Wing Gig Harbor, WA
448 4.59 Frank Alexandro Kirkland, WA
449 4.57 John Maunder Hope, BC
450 4.55 John Kamb Mount Vernon, WA
451 4.55 Wilma Kamb Mount Vernon, WA
452 4.49 Anita Thompson Lake Oswego, OR
453 4.48 Bill Brueggemann Redmond, WA
454 4.48 Jon Schneidler Snohomish, WA
455 4.46 Robert Horn Jr Woodinville, WA
456 4.46 Thomas Conlon Redmond, WA
457 4.44 Marla Patterson Arlington, WA
458 4.44 David Fallen Arlington, WA
459 4.42 Susan Cothern Woodinville, WA
460 4.39 Ruth Ingham Seattle, WA
461 4.27 Shirley Hayes Kirkland, WA
462 4.22 Ron Delbecq Bellingham, WA
463 4.15 Sandy Thor Seattle, WA
464 4.14 Barbara Bottomley Lafayette, CA
465 4.14 Steven Handley Edmonds, WA
466 4.14 Forrest Bottomley Lafayette, CA
467 4.10 Marilyn Torosian Palm Desert, CA
468 4.06 Colin Hooks Shoreline, WA
469 4.03 Susanne Sherburne Bellingham, WA
470 4.01 William Tenneson Wenatchee, WA
471 4.00 Lee Kueckelhan Bainbridge Isle, WA
472 3.97 June Keith New Westminster, BC
473 3.93 Louise Lott Bellingham, WA
474 3.89 Robert Mierow Seattle, WA
475 3.89 Janice Waude Seattle, WA
476 3.88 Michael O'Neal Issaquah, WA
477 3.88 Barbara O'Neal Issaquah, WA
478 3.86 Gary Jun Ye Bothell, WA
479 3.86 Julia Yan Ye Bothell, WA
480 3.83 Richard Sentner Bow, WA
481 3.82 Michael Cohen Seattle, WA
482 3.81 David Mac Auley Bellingham, WA
483 3.81 Linda Allen Bellingham, WA
484 3.79 Vera Dodson Freeland, WA
485 3.78 Sharon Miller Issaquah, WA
486 3.78 Gary Haldane Issaquah, WA
487 3.77 Craig Roloff Edmonds, WA
488 3.75 Alta Stauffer Bellingham, WA
489 3.72 Charlotte Riviera Bellevue, WA
490 3.72 Cliff Marx Everett, WA
491 3.72 Joanne Kerr Kirkland, WA
492 3.68 Jeremy Gulley Redmond, WA
493 3.68 Keith Rosenthal Sammamish, WA
494 3.66 Curtiss Gilbert Yakima, WA
495 3.62 James Lapinski Coupeville, WA
496 3.60 Bobbie Baronsky Seattle, WA
497 3.57 Bruce Bauer Murrieta, CA
498 3.54 Ginny Barklow Lacey, WA
499 3.54 Anne Notman Sequim, WA
500 3.52 Yuri Wiitala Kirkland, WA
501 3.52 Cynthia Handley Edmonds, WA
502 3.52 Gert Wiitala Port Angeles, WA
503 3.49 Vicki Rauscher Shoreline, WA
504 3.49 Jess Sellers III Las Vegas, NV
505 3.49 Mollie Campbell Ketchum, ID
506 3.48 Joyce Perlstein Scottsdale, AZ
507 3.47 Carl Berkenwald Mercer Island, WA
508 3.47 Rodney Waldbaum Kirkland, WA
509 3.46 Jeanne Johnson Kirkland, WA
510 3.46 Barbara Sivertsen Edmonds, WA
511 3.45 Yoko Tilley Bellevue, WA
512 3.44 Gary Griesmeyer Tumwater, WA
513 3.43 Patricia Johnson Sammamish, WA
514 3.40 John McCaslin Kirkland, WA
515 3.38 Nancy Price Medina, WA
516 3.36 Veronica Deskey Ferndale, WA
517 3.33 Dee Steil New Westminster, BC
518 3.32 Gordon Chin Bainbridge Isle, WA
519 3.31 David Harrowe University Pl, WA
520 3.31 Marcia Cramer Tacoma, WA
521 3.30 Jacqueline Hansson Friday Harbor, WA
522 3.24 William Rusby Camano Island, WA
523 3.22 Judy Hess Kirkland, WA
524 3.20 Craig Mills Kirkland, WA
525 3.20 Lisa Brock Kirkland, WA
526 3.20 Shawn Ringwood Seattle, WA
527 3.15 Susan Swope Vero Beach, FL
528 3.13 Thomas Devine Ferndale, WA
529 3.13 Kenlynn Gilbert Bellevue, WA
530 3.10 Timothy Cole Long Beach, CA
531 3.06 Marilyn Philips Bellevue, WA
532 3.02 Roger Lowe Seattle, WA
533 3.00 Frank Vlach Trophy Club, TX
534 3.00 Karen Vlach Trophy Club, TX
535 3.00 Ted Parker Abbotsford, BC
536 3.00 Joanne Parker Abbotsford, BC
537 2.99 Elliot Kavesh Bellevue, WA
538 2.95 Robert Bjorge Bellingham, WA
539 2.94 Susan Ramsey Sequim, WA
540 2.92 R Ginter Seattle, WA
541 2.90 Susan Taylor Renton, WA
542 2.90 Gail Fraser Snohomish, WA
543 2.88 Katie Kathy Hauck Shoreline, WA
544 2.88 Mary Blanchett Issaquah, WA
545 2.88 Karen Trenner Bellevue, WA
546 2.87 Rose Marie Norton-Nader Bellingham, WA
547 2.82 Nancy Escott Woodinville, WA
548 2.80 Sharon Gaunt Tacoma, WA
549 2.77 Stanley Slete Auburn, WA
550 2.77 Robin Farmer Seatac, WA
551 2.75 J. Jay Roll Kelso, WA
552 2.73 Eric Benson Yakima, WA
553 2.71 Carl Ostertag Coupeville, WA
554 2.68 Steve McCoy Oak Harbor, WA
555 2.67 Paul Martin Duvall, WA
556 2.66 Hardyal Virk Spokane, WA
557 2.66 E Arthur Rockaway Beach, OR
558 2.66 Om Goel Newcastle, WA
559 2.66 Susan Hornung Lake Oswego, OR
560 2.62 Henrietta Moore Olympia, WA
561 2.60 Judith Cotner-Montoya Seattle, WA
562 2.60 Louis Bohannan Port Ludlow, WA
563 2.59 Bruce Scharf Seattle, WA
564 2.59 Mary Hanson-Spofford Seattle, WA
565 2.55 Helen Abbott Mercer Island, WA
566 2.55 Leslie Milstein Bellevue, WA
567 2.55 Carlos De Souza Bellevue, WA
568 2.55 Guilherme De Souza Bellevue, WA
569 2.54 Todd Flowerday Silverdale, WA
570 2.54 Robert Bleil Port Orchard, WA
571 2.54 Darr Stough Suquamish, WA
572 2.50 William Maxson Stanwood, WA
573 2.49 Susan Ohman Graham, WA
574 2.49 Marjorie Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
575 2.49 Roger Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
576 2.45 Donald Christensen Lynnwood, WA
577 2.44 Jean Fitzgerald Issaquah, WA
578 2.43 Shawna Cheney Tacoma, WA
579 2.43 Phyllis Newland Sequim, WA
580 2.43 Timothy Newland Sequim, WA
581 2.43 Ruthann Quinn Seattle, WA
582 2.41 Steven Lewis Seattle, WA
583 2.40 Lois Hammond Port Ludlow, WA
584 2.34 Marie-Anne Johnson Dallas, TX
585 2.34 Cheri Staples Houston, TX
586 2.34 Elaine Lieberman Seattle, WA
587 2.29 Yichen Cai Bellevue, WA
588 2.27 Sharon Erwin Lynnwood, WA
589 2.26 Marv Norden Peachland, BC
590 2.20 Tina Villines Federal Way, WA
591 2.17 Bruce Baker-Harvey Seattle, WA
592 2.16 Sheryl Clough Clinton, WA
593 2.16 Bill McGeary Clinton, WA
594 2.16 Dennis Patrick Redmond, WA
595 2.14 Allyson Welsh Monroe, WA
596 2.14 Marilyn Sylvestre Sarasota, FL
597 2.13 Martin Gelfand Seattle, WA
598 2.11 Albert Bender Redmond, WA
599 2.10 Darrell Hamill Issaquah, WA
600 2.10 Jan Miller Bellevue, WA
601 2.05 Deborah Cleveland Mercer Island, WA
602 2.04 Paul Harding New Westminster, BC
603 2.03 Barbara Crawford Lacey, WA
604 2.03 Richard Crawford Lacey, WA
605 2.03 Allen Hamm Seattle, WA
606 2.03 Janet Geoffroy Seattle, WA
607 1.99 Craig Leonard Renton, WA
608 1.99 John Sims Seattle, WA
609 1.99 Terry Gaddis Seattle, WA
610 1.98 Helena Hsieh Sammamish, WA
611 1.96 Ivor Philips Bellevue, WA
612 1.96 Judy Stilson Everett, WA
613 1.95 L. N. Mark McCallum Seattle, WA
614 1.88 Lorraine Almy Edmonds, WA
615 1.88 Donald Almy Edmonds, WA
616 1.87 Terry Nagel Eugene, OR
617 1.87 Harriett Kessinger Eugene, OR
618 1.87 Carlyn Gauen Sammamish, WA
619 1.85 Gordon Delf Kelowna, BC
620 1.81 Patricia Fernandes Denver, CO
621 1.81 Jane Covode Denver, CO
622 1.79 Ronald McMullen Shoreline, WA
623 1.79 Jerry Tierney North Bend, WA
624 1.79 Anne S Kao Bellevue, WA
625 1.78 Pamela Gibson Redmond, WA
626 1.78 Mary Greeniaus Redmond, WA
627 1.78 Chris Pesce Seattle, WA
628 1.76 John Schermer Seattle, WA
629 1.74 Jackie Buroker Bellevue, WA
630 1.70 Nancy Anderson Campbell River, BC
631 1.70 Ron Anderson Campbell River, BC
632 1.69 Vivian Camandona Mill Creek, WA
633 1.69 Steve Estvanik Seattle, WA
634 1.69 Elizabeth Grossman Bothell, WA
635 1.68 Katheryn McMullen Seattle, WA
636 1.68 Jennifer Ballantyne Vancouver, BC
637 1.67 Don McCluskey Bremerton, WA
638 1.67 Nick Nichols Seattle, WA
639 1.65 Don Gurski Surrey, BC
640 1.65 William Ophoff Surrey, BC
641 1.63 Janet Meister Bellevue, WA
642 1.62 Jeannie Falls Seattle, WA
643 1.61 Sandy Dallam Seattle, WA
644 1.61 Laura Bethel Seattle, WA
645 1.60 Kirsti Sheeran Medina, WA
646 1.60 Kurt Lichtenberg Bellevue, WA
647 1.60 Kathy Lichtenberg Bellevue, WA
648 1.59 Al Stipe Edmonds, WA
649 1.53 Ouida McCullough Bellingham, WA
650 1.52 Kimberly Dauphin Vancouver, WA
651 1.50 Jo Ann Smith Bothell, WA
652 1.50 John Dove Sr Vancouver, WA
653 1.50 Maureen Schroder Kirkland, WA
654 1.46 Philip Page Llano, NM
655 1.46 Bernard Mann Seattle, WA
656 1.45 Rasool Doneshvar Woodinville, WA
657 1.45 Art Hutton Stanwood, WA
658 1.45 Jackie Hutton Stanwood, WA
659 1.44 Dee Patrick Redmond, WA
660 1.42 Julius Budos Bellevue, WA
661 1.40 Samuel Asai Hood River, OR
662 1.39 Jean Sager Stanwood, WA
663 1.39 Dennis Sager Stanwood, WA
664 1.38 James Miller Scottsdale, AZ
665 1.38 Laurence Braun Redmond, WA
666 1.36 Lloyd Brown Mount Vernon, WA
667 1.36 Sulu Nisargand Redmond, WA
668 1.36 Wendy Brown Mount Vernon, WA
669 1.36 Jim Downing Redmond, WA
670 1.34 Robert Simpson Ocean Shores, WA
671 1.34 Deborah Cool Blaine, WA
672 1.30 Carie Boucher Centennial, CO
673 1.29 Joanne Cornbleet Saratoga, CA
674 1.29 Richard Odell Kirkland, WA
675 1.29 Richard Coolidge Seattle, WA
676 1.28 Edward Stark Happy Valley, OR
677 1.28 Joan Stark Happy Valley, OR
678 1.26 Elaine Vona Redmond, WA
679 1.25 Sharon Peters Bothell, WA
680 1.23 Sharon Mossman Bellevue, WA
681 1.23 Laura Miller Mercer Island, WA
682 1.20 Mary Silk Seattle, WA
683 1.20 Mary Dunnam Seattle, WA
684 1.17 Judith Johnston Maple Valley, WA
685 1.17 Lyn Tierney Lakewood, WA
686 1.15 Douglas Krauter Snohmish, WA
687 1.15 Albert Cook Everett, WA
688 1.15 Elaine Lotzkar Mercer Island, WA
689 1.13 Royal Larson Freeland, WA
690 1.12 Demeter Manning Olympia, WA
691 1.12 Jonathan Nowitz Olympia, WA
692 1.11 Eurydice Nours Richmond, BC
693 1.11 Eugene Chan Richmond, BC
694 1.11 David Peeples Moses Lake, WA
695 1.10 Harry Steiner Seattle, WA
696 1.10 Yoko Barnett Kirkland, WA
697 1.07 Steven Snapinn Seattle, WA
698 1.07 Glen Scroggins Olympia, WA
699 1.06 Wendy Allex Ferndale, WA
700 1.06 Ginger Augustavo Seattle, WA
701 1.06 Jim Hansen Bellingham, WA
702 1.03 Thelma Kilburn Surrey, BC
703 1.03 Arden Poitras Surrey, BC
704 1.02 Mary Stoa Shoreline, WA
705 1.02 Sue Stipe Edmonds, WA
706 1.02 M Brennan Freeland, WA
707 1.02 Janice Fallen Arlington, WA
708 1.01 Ellen Collins Seattle, WA
709 1.01 Philip Collins Seattle, WA
710 1.00 David Fulton Burien, WA
711 0.98 Betty Brophy White Rock, BC
712 0.98 Cory McCaig Delta, BC
713 0.98 Beth De Groen Vashon, WA
714 0.98 John Dunn Vashon, WA
715 0.96 Penny Lepp Bellevue, WA
716 0.96 William Julius Olympia, WA
717 0.96 Kimberly Hayward Bayport, MN
718 0.96 William Bergh Tenino, WA
719 0.96 Ray Lepp Bellevue, WA
720 0.93 Dana Lawrence Kirkland, WA
721 0.93 John Impert Seattle, WA
722 0.93 Mary Jo Boarman Seattle, WA
723 0.92 Shirley Metcalf Woodinville, WA
724 0.90 David Hankins Kirkland, WA
725 0.90 Kevin Cline Seattle, WA
726 0.88 Victoria Sager University Pl, WA
727 0.87 Mary Babcock East Wenatchee, WA
728 0.87 Barbara Kinney Wenatchee, WA
729 0.86 Cherry Cunningham Bainbridge Isle, WA
730 0.86 Sonja Rossman Bellevue, WA
731 0.86 Frank Cunningham Bainbridge Isle, WA
732 0.86 Ken Koch North Bend, WA
733 0.84 Leo Wolfe Seattle, WA
734 0.84 Marian Wolfe Seattle, WA
735 0.83 Roger Putnam Redmond, WA
736 0.81 Marilyn Dierickx Mercer Island, WA
737 0.80 John Ellis Graham, WA
738 0.80 Frank Hsieh Sammamish, WA
739 0.80 Daniel He Bellevue, WA
740 0.79 Maritza Aubrey Redmond, WA
741 0.79 Kirby Baker Mill Creek, WA
742 0.79 Amy Curtis Clyde Hill, WA
743 0.79 Carroll Vaughan Federal Way, WA
744 0.77 Christine Myers Redmond, WA
745 0.76 Sharon Carpenter Bellingham, WA
746 0.76 Margaret Webb Renton, WA
747 0.74 Carolyn Wasteneys Gig Harbor, WA
748 0.74 Susan Welker Camano Island, WA
749 0.73 Renee Ottersen Seattle, WA
750 0.73 Turid Fredrickson Bothell, WA
751 0.72 Franklin Pierce Poulsbo, WA
752 0.72 Preston Baker Bremerton, WA
753 0.72 Terry Tankersley Port Orchard, WA
754 0.70 Paulette Hauck Edmonds, WA
755 0.66 Helen Banner East Olympia, WA
756 0.66 Jeff Paden Lake Forest Pk, WA
757 0.66 Marjorie Crawford Tumwater, WA
758 0.66 Dale Osterman Seattle, WA
759 0.65 Richard Matthews Shoreline, WA
760 0.65 Debra Jusak Bellingham, WA
761 0.65 Philip Kneisley Bellingham, WA
762 0.65 Robert Hauck Shoreline, WA
763 0.65 Kay Gaines Bellingham, WA
764 0.61 Judy Graham Redmond, WA
765 0.61 Jan Hurst Redmond, WA
766 0.59 Morgan Collins Yakima, WA
767 0.57 Michael Hahn Bellingham, WA
768 0.56 Larry Verrall Mount Vernon, WA
769 0.56 Kayel White Federal Way, WA
770 0.56 Jeff Reynolds San Francisco, CA
771 0.56 Genie Reynolds San Francisco, CA
772 0.56 Theresa Eck Seattle, WA
773 0.56 Joan Eck Seattle, WA
774 0.56 Barbara Hass Medina, WA
775 0.56 Ron Jakosh Anacortes, WA
776 0.56 Roberta Foster Seattle, WA
777 0.56 Pam Murray Seattle, WA
778 0.56 Sharon Dodd Kamloops, BC
779 0.56 Ralph Wilhelmi Olympia, WA
780 0.56 Alan Dodd Kamloops, BC
781 0.55 Barbara Erickson Shoreline, WA
782 0.55 Richard Carter Medina, WA
783 0.54 Jeanne Salamonsen Brier, WA
784 0.53 Beverly Simpson Kirkland, WA
785 0.53 Gerald Edelstein Redmond, WA
786 0.48 Marilyn Saba Poulsbo, WA
787 0.48 William Bumpas Seattle, WA
788 0.48 Anne Farmer Seattle, WA
789 0.48 Mary Romeo Issaquah, WA
790 0.47 Loretta Wood Tucson, AZ
791 0.47 Joy Rieckers Tucson, AZ
792 0.44 Paul O'Brien Bellingham, WA
793 0.42 Christopher Jarvis Seattle, WA
794 0.42 Caroline Jarvis Seattle, WA
795 0.41 Janice Weinberg Redmond, WA
796 0.41 Marianne Hoffman The Villages, FL
797 0.32 Paul Hess Bellingham, WA
798 0.32 Kathleen Hess Bellingham, WA
799 0.32 Kathryn Houmiel Redmond, WA
800 0.32 Frank Houmiel Redmond, WA
801 0.31 Carolyn Giffin Mill Creek, WA
802 0.31 Robert Giffin Mill Creek, WA
803 0.22 Paris Anglin Oak Harbor, WA
804 0.22 Orrin Robbins Olympia, WA
805 0.22 Patricia Robbins Olympia, WA
806 0.22 Russell Vaughan Federal Way, WA
807 0.12 Lindsey Smith Redmond, WA